1 |
42812 |
Kevin Whyte |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
68.90 |
60.02 |
70 |
1768 |
07. National Master |
257 |
Open |
2 |
24336 |
Blair Fisher |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
68.82 |
62.44 |
7 |
176 |
11. Gold Grand Master |
2069 |
Open |
3 |
28503 |
Jenna Gibbons |
Waikato |
Waikato Bays |
68.72 |
58.78 |
9 |
232 |
11. Gold Grand Master |
1230 |
Open |
4 |
60920 |
Sam Simpson |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
68.31 |
60.50 |
14 |
346 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
992 |
Open |
5 |
30265 |
Yuzhong Chen |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
67.40 |
57.38 |
22 |
565 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
1263 |
Open |
6 |
41258 |
Jeffrey Chang |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
67.16 |
59.49 |
27 |
685 |
06. Master |
180 |
Open |
7 |
26137 |
Barry Jones |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
66.87 |
57.56 |
35 |
902 |
11. Gold Grand Master |
1379 |
Open |
8 |
62998 |
Jo Simpson |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
66.77 |
59.69 |
43 |
1087 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
1057 |
Open |
9 |
34562 |
Brett Glass |
Huntly |
Waikato Bays |
66.59 |
56.24 |
58 |
1391 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
773 |
Open |
10 |
43891 |
Lysandra Zheng |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
65.85 |
63.43 |
44 |
1095 |
06. Master |
223 |
Open |
11 |
32043 |
Wayne Benefield |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
65.57 |
58.44 |
73 |
1904 |
09. Grand Master |
275 |
Open |
12 |
37823 |
David O'Shaughnessy |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
65.37 |
59.46 |
81 |
1933 |
09. Grand Master |
552 |
Open |
13 |
41438 |
Russell Dive |
Wellington |
Wellington |
65.17 |
60.12 |
13 |
366 |
09. Grand Master |
534 |
Open |
14 |
26724 |
Michelle England |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
65.05 |
58.26 |
15 |
409 |
09. Grand Master |
321 |
Open |
15 |
39145 |
Pam Moore |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
65.00 |
58.75 |
88 |
1943 |
09. Grand Master |
372 |
Open |
16 |
25340 |
David Taylor |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
64.84 |
58.75 |
47 |
1211 |
09. Grand Master |
391 |
Open |
17 |
37660 |
Russell Wilson |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
64.79 |
58.30 |
39 |
1023 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
1180 |
Open |
18 |
43892 |
Tim Pan |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
64.78 |
62.82 |
42 |
1042 |
06. Master |
223 |
Open |
19 |
28432 |
Kate Terry |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
64.74 |
56.80 |
87 |
1761 |
09. Grand Master |
890 |
Open |
20 |
6177 |
Nebojsa Djorovic |
Wellington |
Wellington |
64.66 |
58.40 |
22 |
572 |
07. National Master |
240 |
Open |
21 |
15941 |
Richard Solomon |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
64.53 |
58.90 |
82 |
1988 |
11. Gold Grand Master |
1542 |
Open |
22 |
18654 |
Kris Wooles |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
64.45 |
62.77 |
13 |
338 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
84 |
Open |
23 |
13508 |
Judy Pawson |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
64.44 |
58.02 |
78 |
2000 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
620 |
Open |
24 |
7315 |
Vil Gravis |
Hutt |
Wellington |
64.20 |
58.75 |
53 |
1400 |
09. Grand Master |
119 |
Open |
25 |
18882 |
Ken Yule |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
64.16 |
61.29 |
22 |
538 |
11. Gold Grand Master |
719 |
Open |
26 |
5111 |
Bruce Inglis |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
64.13 |
57.87 |
16 |
414 |
08. Life Master |
263 |
Open |
27 |
15717 |
Peter Green |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
64.06 |
59.74 |
69 |
2000 |
06. Master |
214 |
Open |
28 |
15518 |
Norm Silcock |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
63.98 |
56.14 |
79 |
2000 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
264 |
Open |
29 |
49350 |
Jane Lennon |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
63.94 |
58.86 |
70 |
1823 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
1188 |
Open |
30 |
24783 |
Michael Curry |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
63.78 |
57.39 |
41 |
1050 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
740 |
Open |
31 |
70224 |
Sandra Russell |
Winton |
Otago Southland |
63.71 |
57.52 |
44 |
1141 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
217 |
Open |
32 |
18183 |
Kathy Yule |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
63.62 |
59.37 |
44 |
1246 |
11. Gold Grand Master |
974 |
Open |
33 |
8454 |
Tony Hinkley |
Nelson |
TOTS |
63.60 |
58.50 |
40 |
1060 |
08. Life Master |
180 |
Open |
34 |
72501 |
Phillip Hensman |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
63.59 |
59.44 |
15 |
390 |
07. National Master |
211 |
Open |
35 |
6075 |
Jane Skipper |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
63.52 |
59.02 |
49 |
1282 |
11. Gold Grand Master |
831 |
Open |
36 |
16006 |
Neil Hawkins |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
63.50 |
58.04 |
77 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
459 |
Open |
37 |
24695 |
Diana McAlister |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
63.47 |
59.11 |
77 |
1941 |
09. Grand Master |
853 |
Open |
38 |
61028 |
Brian Rowlands |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
63.46 |
56.29 |
88 |
1871 |
04. Local Master |
62 |
Intermediate |
39 |
19422 |
Julie Sheridan |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
63.42 |
58.46 |
76 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
461 |
Open |
40 |
33052 |
Anna Kalma |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
63.21 |
58.21 |
36 |
918 |
09. Grand Master |
872 |
Open |
41 |
58884 |
Mehboob Chiba |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
63.12 |
57.20 |
51 |
1330 |
09. Grand Master |
251 |
Open |
42 |
18138 |
Nick Whitten |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
63.08 |
54.45 |
83 |
2000 |
07. National Master |
101 |
Open |
43 |
24636 |
Alan Parkes |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
62.99 |
58.24 |
48 |
1254 |
08. Life Master |
155 |
Open |
44 |
19728 |
Jenny Millington |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
62.82 |
57.74 |
29 |
747 |
11. Gold Grand Master |
1340 |
Open |
45 |
22080 |
Clare Coles |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
62.79 |
55.99 |
69 |
1605 |
07. National Master |
232 |
Open |
46 |
25350 |
David Skipper |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
62.55 |
58.10 |
8 |
208 |
09. Grand Master |
691 |
Open |
47 |
50250 |
Max Morrison |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
62.53 |
57.75 |
77 |
2000 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
867 |
Open |
48 |
10028 |
Chris Mold |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
62.45 |
58.16 |
62 |
1820 |
06. Master |
139 |
Open |
49 |
17877 |
Derek Webb |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
62.42 |
55.79 |
77 |
2000 |
07. National Master |
184 |
Open |
50 |
37757 |
Pam Livingston |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
62.41 |
58.15 |
16 |
429 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
1047 |
Open |
51 |
46340 |
Kevin Hu |
Akarana |
Auckland Northland |
62.32 |
58.76 |
32 |
802 |
08. Life Master |
399 |
Open |
52 |
64504 |
Michael Neels |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
62.19 |
56.07 |
83 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
495 |
Open |
53 |
24694 |
Hugh McAlister |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
62.17 |
58.27 |
79 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
714 |
Open |
54 |
14071 |
Lesley Quilty |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
62.13 |
58.26 |
73 |
1923 |
09. Grand Master |
368 |
Open |
55 |
52192 |
Geeske Joel |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
62.12 |
57.25 |
7 |
198 |
08. Life Master |
303 |
Open |
56 |
45546 |
Carolyn McMurray |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
62.02 |
57.92 |
94 |
2000 |
06. Master |
139 |
Open |
57 |
16788 |
Liz Fisher |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
61.97 |
55.55 |
11 |
284 |
11. Gold Grand Master |
1528 |
Open |
58 |
54890 |
Sita Monaghan |
Nelson |
TOTS |
61.96 |
55.59 |
40 |
1071 |
09. Grand Master |
503 |
Open |
59 |
62162 |
Anne Somerville |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
61.95 |
57.77 |
19 |
477 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
1041 |
Open |
60 |
28875 |
Nick Comber |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
61.95 |
57.80 |
78 |
2000 |
06. Master |
128 |
Open |
61 |
3525 |
Aaron Starr |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
61.91 |
58.41 |
19 |
433 |
05. Provincial Master |
309 |
Open |
62 |
8968 |
Bob Hurley |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
61.91 |
56.77 |
77 |
2000 |
11. Gold Grand Master |
975 |
Open |
63 |
43288 |
Tim Healy |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
61.82 |
56.56 |
78 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
385 |
Open |
64 |
58649 |
John Skipper |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
61.82 |
59.11 |
51 |
1334 |
11. Gold Grand Master |
910 |
Open |
65 |
39082 |
Ian Moore |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
61.79 |
57.08 |
90 |
1985 |
09. Grand Master |
350 |
Open |
66 |
30416 |
Linda Lin |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
61.79 |
55.00 |
14 |
349 |
08. Life Master |
118 |
Open |
67 |
18585 |
Murray Wood |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
61.64 |
59.23 |
7 |
180 |
09. Grand Master |
557 |
Open |
68 |
25041 |
Leo Sim |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
61.64 |
58.74 |
75 |
1849 |
07. National Master |
173 |
Open |
69 |
48733 |
Gayle McBeth |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
61.61 |
58.54 |
37 |
887 |
04. Local Master |
77 |
Intermediate |
70 |
31311 |
Maureen Russ |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
61.61 |
58.20 |
31 |
769 |
04. Local Master |
124 |
Intermediate |
71 |
10035 |
Jim Hill |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
61.60 |
56.76 |
34 |
852 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
72 |
8268 |
Tom Henwood |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
61.60 |
57.12 |
35 |
981 |
09. Grand Master |
162 |
Open |
73 |
38419 |
Sally Whitaker |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
61.58 |
55.74 |
23 |
552 |
04. Local Master |
82 |
Intermediate |
74 |
5297 |
Tyrel Glass |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
61.58 |
55.63 |
29 |
712 |
08. Life Master |
93 |
Open |
75 |
19081 |
Greg Buzzard |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
61.58 |
56.68 |
36 |
895 |
09. Grand Master |
1021 |
Open |
76 |
15246 |
Stephen Searle |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
61.57 |
58.13 |
70 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
89 |
Open |
77 |
30524 |
Ian Bond |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
61.55 |
55.99 |
65 |
1642 |
09. Grand Master |
312 |
Open |
78 |
32783 |
Alex Barshai |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
61.52 |
62.97 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
175 |
Intermediate |
79 |
6817 |
John Peppiatt |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
61.48 |
61.74 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
89 |
Intermediate |
80 |
42268 |
Zbyszek Ceregra |
Hutt |
Wellington |
61.46 |
59.96 |
11 |
281 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
81 |
48428 |
Stuart Grant |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
61.45 |
58.22 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
78 |
Intermediate |
82 |
58972 |
Graeme Tuffnell |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
61.45 |
56.56 |
7 |
182 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
586 |
Open |
83 |
30450 |
Ella Gray |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
61.37 |
56.72 |
80 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
362 |
Open |
84 |
33745 |
Malcolm Smith |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
61.36 |
56.16 |
81 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
330 |
Open |
85 |
40014 |
Adam Bristow |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
61.36 |
55.03 |
22 |
566 |
04. Local Master |
7 |
Intermediate |
86 |
7567 |
Tony Hacking |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
61.35 |
56.85 |
93 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
225 |
Open |
87 |
13095 |
Tony Oberdries |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
61.34 |
57.27 |
53 |
1342 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
500 |
Open |
88 |
38507 |
Sue Southen |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
61.30 |
56.55 |
77 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
283 |
Open |
89 |
24467 |
John Laugesen |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
61.27 |
55.75 |
77 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
161 |
Open |
90 |
42902 |
Anne Baird-Horner |
Otaki |
Wellington |
61.25 |
56.86 |
41 |
1015 |
06. Master |
200 |
Open |
91 |
58949 |
Richard Lapthorne |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
61.24 |
57.21 |
77 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
552 |
Open |
92 |
23739 |
John McIntosh |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
61.22 |
58.14 |
64 |
1573 |
09. Grand Master |
403 |
Open |
93 |
26354 |
Pavla Fenwick |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
61.21 |
56.57 |
77 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
653 |
Open |
94 |
13263 |
Cynthia Clayton |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
61.21 |
57.70 |
81 |
2000 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
375 |
Open |
95 |
8048 |
John Hay |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
61.19 |
58.40 |
69 |
1800 |
09. Grand Master |
123 |
Open |
96 |
9348 |
Janice Johnson |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
61.15 |
57.48 |
72 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
253 |
Open |
97 |
3754 |
Colin Carryer |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
61.15 |
56.28 |
30 |
777 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
829 |
Open |
98 |
33721 |
Bill Crombie |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
61.13 |
55.46 |
54 |
1278 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
99 |
17045 |
Roger Toplis |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
61.13 |
56.99 |
20 |
504 |
06. Master |
211 |
Open |
100 |
21756 |
Adrian Abraham |
Nelson |
TOTS |
61.09 |
56.21 |
49 |
1317 |
09. Grand Master |
424 |
Open |
101 |
47036 |
Sarah Green |
Hawera |
Central Districts |
61.08 |
57.04 |
82 |
1925 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
689 |
Open |
102 |
59751 |
Tony Fitzgerald |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
60.99 |
55.37 |
21 |
550 |
09. Grand Master |
249 |
Open |
103 |
1500 |
Bruce R Anderson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
60.95 |
59.69 |
27 |
698 |
09. Grand Master |
99 |
Open |
104 |
20872 |
Martyn Dowman |
Hutt |
Wellington |
60.95 |
55.69 |
70 |
1771 |
04. Local Master |
79 |
Intermediate |
105 |
4161 |
Ian Clayton |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
60.92 |
57.30 |
63 |
1617 |
11. Gold Grand Master |
548 |
Open |
106 |
12055 |
Judith Malcolm |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
60.92 |
55.72 |
84 |
1973 |
08. Life Master |
106 |
Open |
107 |
40346 |
Sandy Regan |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
60.91 |
59.34 |
69 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
362 |
Open |
108 |
2326 |
Kevin Grundy |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
60.89 |
57.45 |
68 |
1909 |
04. Local Master |
188 |
Intermediate |
109 |
51794 |
Linda Gallagher |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
60.85 |
58.58 |
16 |
389 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
110 |
15492 |
Douglas Russell |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
60.82 |
59.61 |
13 |
343 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
797 |
Open |
111 |
33391 |
Alister Stuck |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
60.77 |
56.32 |
21 |
554 |
11. Gold Grand Master |
924 |
Open |
112 |
19158 |
Gerry Nyssen |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
60.77 |
54.62 |
87 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
137 |
Intermediate |
113 |
15401 |
Frances Sheehy |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
60.73 |
58.13 |
11 |
278 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
505 |
Open |
114 |
24732 |
Richard Fletcher |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
60.69 |
55.03 |
80 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
257 |
Open |
115 |
24054 |
Timothy Schumacher |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
60.65 |
54.76 |
37 |
965 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
898 |
Open |
116 |
33310 |
Chris Wilson |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
60.64 |
57.12 |
41 |
900 |
07. National Master |
78 |
Open |
117 |
12338 |
Fergus More |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
60.64 |
58.31 |
11 |
282 |
07. National Master |
28 |
Open |
118 |
13587 |
Rachelle Pelkman |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
60.62 |
59.93 |
16 |
410 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
901 |
Open |
119 |
11779 |
Judy McLeod |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
60.60 |
56.98 |
78 |
2000 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
461 |
Open |
120 |
7355 |
Brian Green |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
60.59 |
55.97 |
43 |
1111 |
06. Master |
90 |
Open |
121 |
58944 |
Jan Alabaster |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
60.54 |
59.63 |
8 |
208 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
562 |
Open |
122 |
11012 |
June Jung |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
60.54 |
56.46 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
77 |
Intermediate |
123 |
49464 |
Kees De Vocht |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
60.52 |
54.69 |
77 |
2000 |
07. National Master |
141 |
Open |
124 |
8483 |
Jack James |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
60.49 |
54.92 |
80 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
1107 |
Open |
125 |
3628 |
Richard Ryan |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
60.49 |
54.61 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
114 |
Intermediate |
126 |
12374 |
Lynette Bond |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
60.48 |
55.92 |
61 |
1590 |
09. Grand Master |
333 |
Open |
127 |
45154 |
Hafizur Khan |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
60.47 |
55.24 |
37 |
888 |
06. Master |
352 |
Open |
128 |
22830 |
Trish Downward |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
60.46 |
58.62 |
75 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
420 |
Open |
129 |
22247 |
Rosie Bauckham |
Masterton |
Wellington |
60.46 |
55.81 |
23 |
585 |
04. Local Master |
173 |
Intermediate |
130 |
9149 |
Debbie Wolak |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
60.44 |
56.85 |
79 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
75 |
Open |
131 |
9667 |
John Kelly |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
60.41 |
57.65 |
96 |
2000 |
06. Master |
164 |
Open |
132 |
58572 |
Shirley Newton |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
60.40 |
56.80 |
49 |
1273 |
11. Gold Grand Master |
580 |
Open |
133 |
33091 |
Leon Meier |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
60.39 |
56.28 |
68 |
1773 |
09. Grand Master |
850 |
Open |
134 |
39172 |
Cherie Barton |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
60.36 |
54.94 |
82 |
1873 |
06. Master |
175 |
Open |
135 |
3671 |
Felicity Hannay |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
60.35 |
59.85 |
9 |
213 |
05. Provincial Master |
145 |
Open |
136 |
5358 |
Alan Dick |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
60.34 |
54.11 |
16 |
413 |
09. Grand Master |
205 |
Open |
137 |
54540 |
Sue Green |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
60.34 |
56.69 |
66 |
1390 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
138 |
62591 |
Kerry Kelly |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
60.34 |
58.73 |
11 |
278 |
04. Local Master |
80 |
Intermediate |
139 |
61127 |
Moss Wylie |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
60.30 |
57.42 |
22 |
557 |
11. Gold Grand Master |
1541 |
Open |
140 |
7219 |
Alan Dodwell |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
60.30 |
55.89 |
19 |
477 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
141 |
10588 |
Cheryl Winsor |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
60.28 |
56.27 |
44 |
1095 |
09. Grand Master |
531 |
Open |
142 |
14602 |
Karen Harris |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
60.25 |
55.02 |
70 |
1780 |
09. Grand Master |
548 |
Open |
143 |
42140 |
Paul Simons |
Levin |
Central Districts |
60.25 |
55.73 |
39 |
969 |
04. Local Master |
101 |
Intermediate |
144 |
34734 |
Stacey Hilton |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
60.24 |
55.63 |
71 |
1749 |
04. Local Master |
143 |
Intermediate |
145 |
59964 |
Phil Lennon |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
60.18 |
56.90 |
47 |
1223 |
07. National Master |
50 |
Open |
146 |
49327 |
Liz Fitzgerald |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
60.16 |
56.15 |
75 |
1957 |
08. Life Master |
268 |
Open |
147 |
23118 |
Dorothy Bain |
Temuka |
Canterbury |
60.16 |
58.40 |
14 |
352 |
08. Life Master |
239 |
Open |
148 |
17000 |
Pam Burns |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
60.15 |
52.65 |
68 |
1678 |
04. Local Master |
76 |
Intermediate |
149 |
31091 |
Christine Wilson |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
60.14 |
55.20 |
47 |
1271 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
661 |
Open |
150 |
30749 |
Sarah Garland |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
60.13 |
54.42 |
77 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
343 |
Open |
151 |
28048 |
Kate McFadyen |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
60.11 |
54.93 |
84 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
286 |
Open |
152 |
24573 |
Graham Stern |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
60.09 |
57.55 |
76 |
2000 |
07. National Master |
128 |
Open |
153 |
42568 |
Pamela Dravitzki |
Richmond |
TOTS |
60.08 |
59.42 |
18 |
439 |
09. Grand Master |
416 |
Open |
154 |
14240 |
Sue Osborne |
Waikanae |
Wellington |
60.07 |
54.83 |
24 |
599 |
06. Master |
56 |
Open |
155 |
19891 |
Pam Tibble |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
60.06 |
56.34 |
77 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
663 |
Open |
156 |
9574 |
Kevin Juventin |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
60.04 |
55.37 |
65 |
1601 |
05. Provincial Master |
114 |
Open |
157 |
31634 |
Vera Verhaegh |
Tokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
60.02 |
57.17 |
42 |
998 |
08. Life Master |
88 |
Open |
158 |
13424 |
Brent Talbot |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
60.02 |
57.40 |
10 |
199 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
159 |
84000 |
Ash Hamilton |
Westport |
TOTS |
59.96 |
56.86 |
26 |
544 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
160 |
51010 |
Pam Clotworthy |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
59.95 |
55.34 |
77 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
145 |
Open |
161 |
17673 |
Patsy Walters |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
59.95 |
56.24 |
24 |
628 |
09. Grand Master |
482 |
Open |
162 |
11015 |
Bobbi Drysdale |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
59.92 |
56.50 |
65 |
2000 |
07. National Master |
103 |
Open |
163 |
56456 |
Peter Wilson |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
59.88 |
57.64 |
51 |
1372 |
08. Life Master |
111 |
Open |
164 |
25186 |
Laura Maton |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
59.87 |
57.83 |
53 |
1580 |
04. Local Master |
204 |
Intermediate |
165 |
4318 |
Bill Leach |
Mt Albert |
Auckland Northland |
59.83 |
57.14 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
349 |
Intermediate |
166 |
18218 |
Jenny Wilkinson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
59.80 |
55.77 |
44 |
1150 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
542 |
Open |
167 |
13502 |
Margaret Burgess |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
59.79 |
55.47 |
79 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
249 |
Open |
168 |
10015 |
John Kruiniger |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
59.76 |
56.29 |
81 |
1989 |
09. Grand Master |
634 |
Open |
169 |
25925 |
Marie Milsum |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
59.75 |
54.73 |
73 |
1836 |
08. Life Master |
247 |
Open |
170 |
37471 |
Mark Thomson |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
59.74 |
54.48 |
90 |
1963 |
05. Provincial Master |
170 |
Open |
171 |
52882 |
John Donbavand |
Waikanae |
Wellington |
59.73 |
56.84 |
37 |
970 |
07. National Master |
204 |
Open |
172 |
23599 |
Martin Reiss |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
59.73 |
57.21 |
66 |
1698 |
06. Master |
159 |
Open |
173 |
34053 |
Josie van Weerd |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
59.72 |
54.50 |
63 |
1581 |
04. Local Master |
54 |
Intermediate |
174 |
4552 |
Patricia Corson |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
59.71 |
55.65 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
118 |
Intermediate |
175 |
14790 |
Sue Rosevear |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
59.71 |
57.25 |
38 |
1015 |
07. National Master |
220 |
Open |
176 |
41259 |
Catherine Cameron |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
59.70 |
53.90 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
161 |
Intermediate |
177 |
6887 |
Christine Gibbons |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
59.68 |
54.35 |
20 |
505 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
744 |
Open |
178 |
26933 |
David Roberts |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
59.67 |
55.60 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
100 |
Intermediate |
179 |
12176 |
Carol Minchin |
Nelson |
TOTS |
59.67 |
56.34 |
79 |
1972 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
497 |
Open |
180 |
12629 |
Jo Gear |
Westport |
TOTS |
59.66 |
56.83 |
54 |
1393 |
06. Master |
129 |
Open |
181 |
37509 |
Peter McNeil |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
59.65 |
60.92 |
8 |
201 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
182 |
45420 |
Maciej Szczesny |
Hutt |
Wellington |
59.64 |
57.43 |
8 |
206 |
05. Provincial Master |
155 |
Open |
183 |
14728 |
Allan Schroeder |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
59.62 |
54.55 |
64 |
1664 |
04. Local Master |
137 |
Intermediate |
184 |
38192 |
Wayne Burrows |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
59.61 |
58.38 |
9 |
233 |
11. Gold Grand Master |
1264 |
Open |
185 |
20776 |
Lee Walters |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
59.59 |
55.45 |
42 |
1156 |
08. Life Master |
375 |
Open |
186 |
40118 |
Nick Edginton |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
59.58 |
55.70 |
82 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
403 |
Open |
187 |
29008 |
Lorraine Snookes |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
59.58 |
55.13 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
121 |
Intermediate |
188 |
63510 |
Kathryn Brookes |
Nelson |
TOTS |
59.56 |
55.39 |
51 |
1337 |
06. Master |
220 |
Open |
189 |
28995 |
Susan Olson |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
59.54 |
55.55 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
70 |
Intermediate |
190 |
23960 |
Jena Robinson |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
59.53 |
61.19 |
75 |
1885 |
07. National Master |
273 |
Open |
191 |
22515 |
Don Wilson |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
59.53 |
54.47 |
28 |
660 |
04. Local Master |
59 |
Intermediate |
192 |
58073 |
Mary Buckland |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
59.51 |
57.46 |
77 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
375 |
Open |
193 |
22426 |
Eileen Lee |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
59.51 |
56.41 |
82 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
122 |
Open |
194 |
14756 |
Mary Ronke |
Waikato |
Waikato Bays |
59.49 |
56.35 |
41 |
1053 |
08. Life Master |
129 |
Open |
195 |
28148 |
Pat Chessum |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
59.48 |
56.24 |
70 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
193 |
Intermediate |
196 |
36280 |
Trish Stephens |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
59.48 |
54.19 |
83 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
147 |
Open |
197 |
22015 |
Diane Emms |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
59.46 |
56.47 |
23 |
569 |
07. National Master |
233 |
Open |
198 |
6492 |
Amanda Matthews |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
59.45 |
55.23 |
40 |
978 |
09. Grand Master |
193 |
Open |
199 |
11903 |
Tina McVeigh |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
59.43 |
56.49 |
35 |
913 |
09. Grand Master |
132 |
Open |
200 |
2982 |
Gadi BenTal |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
59.42 |
55.44 |
56 |
1290 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
201 |
48666 |
Ken Crawford |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
59.39 |
56.70 |
34 |
892 |
05. Provincial Master |
59 |
Open |
202 |
2608 |
Richard Bland |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
59.38 |
57.78 |
21 |
624 |
06. Master |
274 |
Open |
203 |
16418 |
Michael Stuckey |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
59.37 |
56.58 |
71 |
1830 |
07. National Master |
143 |
Open |
204 |
24622 |
Gillian Corbett |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
59.37 |
54.40 |
26 |
623 |
08. Life Master |
163 |
Open |
205 |
58014 |
Helen Wood |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
59.37 |
55.14 |
26 |
676 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
206 |
36336 |
Sandra Calvert |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
59.36 |
54.57 |
23 |
599 |
09. Grand Master |
755 |
Open |
207 |
33881 |
Stephanie Annan |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
59.32 |
55.67 |
25 |
581 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
208 |
3267 |
Kees Veens |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
59.29 |
54.54 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
209 |
54320 |
David Haines |
Wellington |
Wellington |
59.25 |
56.21 |
9 |
206 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
210 |
4196 |
Edward Yang |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
59.24 |
54.78 |
23 |
586 |
05. Provincial Master |
47 |
Open |
211 |
52331 |
John Mills |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
59.24 |
54.50 |
68 |
1606 |
05. Provincial Master |
192 |
Open |
212 |
58391 |
Phil Rutherford |
Westport |
TOTS |
59.23 |
55.59 |
81 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
211 |
Open |
213 |
6578 |
Tim Rigter |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
59.23 |
54.83 |
70 |
1657 |
06. Master |
184 |
Open |
214 |
40965 |
Melanie Rex |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
59.21 |
54.37 |
49 |
1272 |
04. Local Master |
140 |
Intermediate |
215 |
70317 |
Richard Brookes |
Nelson |
TOTS |
59.20 |
56.49 |
35 |
916 |
04. Local Master |
65 |
Intermediate |
216 |
4904 |
Bryan Cunliffe |
Upper Hutt |
Wellington |
59.19 |
56.27 |
27 |
704 |
06. Master |
167 |
Open |
217 |
1436 |
Alan Currie |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
59.19 |
57.82 |
55 |
1513 |
09. Grand Master |
412 |
Open |
218 |
2814 |
David Winslow |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
59.19 |
56.27 |
47 |
1133 |
04. Local Master |
65 |
Intermediate |
219 |
9950 |
Heather Kneebone |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
59.18 |
54.98 |
55 |
1604 |
06. Master |
88 |
Open |
220 |
1337 |
Bill Kun |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
59.14 |
54.85 |
30 |
833 |
05. Provincial Master |
60 |
Open |
221 |
41323 |
Trini Lin |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
59.13 |
53.82 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
136 |
Intermediate |
222 |
40247 |
Graham Young |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
59.11 |
56.40 |
78 |
2000 |
06. Master |
344 |
Open |
223 |
25042 |
Anne Sim |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
59.10 |
58.80 |
78 |
1944 |
07. National Master |
184 |
Open |
224 |
56418 |
Jim Burford |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
59.09 |
58.88 |
10 |
255 |
07. National Master |
273 |
Open |
225 |
39417 |
Lee Orton |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
59.08 |
54.96 |
29 |
747 |
04. Local Master |
103 |
Intermediate |
226 |
21993 |
Steve Baron |
Wanganui |
Central Districts |
59.08 |
56.22 |
65 |
1669 |
09. Grand Master |
493 |
Open |
227 |
4185 |
Blair Corlet |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
59.07 |
58.76 |
11 |
278 |
04. Local Master |
67 |
Intermediate |
228 |
62004 |
Lindsey Guy |
Richmond |
TOTS |
59.06 |
56.64 |
79 |
1944 |
09. Grand Master |
629 |
Open |
229 |
31199 |
Kevin Skoropada |
Winton |
Otago Southland |
59.04 |
55.65 |
21 |
545 |
08. Life Master |
523 |
Open |
230 |
20386 |
Shona Bell |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
59.02 |
57.95 |
9 |
227 |
04. Local Master |
77 |
Intermediate |
231 |
47963 |
Chris Woods |
Wellington |
Wellington |
59.01 |
55.66 |
7 |
190 |
04. Local Master |
83 |
Intermediate |
232 |
17529 |
Margaret Wakelin |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
59.00 |
54.55 |
77 |
2000 |
06. Master |
186 |
Open |
233 |
46579 |
Paul Collins |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
58.99 |
61.01 |
15 |
345 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
234 |
54324 |
Margaret White |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
58.97 |
55.77 |
29 |
717 |
04. Local Master |
70 |
Intermediate |
235 |
5281 |
Andreas Theodorou |
Huntly |
Waikato Bays |
58.96 |
54.43 |
22 |
529 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
236 |
31062 |
Barry Chisholm |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
58.94 |
58.51 |
24 |
566 |
04. Local Master |
89 |
Intermediate |
237 |
82598 |
Jan Whyte |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
58.93 |
56.02 |
77 |
2000 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
718 |
Open |
238 |
15667 |
Bev Skilling |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
58.92 |
53.81 |
76 |
1898 |
05. Provincial Master |
30 |
Open |
239 |
33002 |
Peter Watson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
58.92 |
55.89 |
23 |
598 |
08. Life Master |
431 |
Open |
240 |
9407 |
Michael Johnstone |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
58.92 |
57.19 |
11 |
281 |
11. Gold Grand Master |
1224 |
Open |
241 |
24949 |
Diane Moreland |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
58.91 |
54.46 |
25 |
653 |
04. Local Master |
59 |
Intermediate |
242 |
17899 |
Laurel Webb |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
58.90 |
56.29 |
33 |
967 |
07. National Master |
50 |
Open |
243 |
33003 |
Julia Watson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
58.90 |
55.89 |
23 |
598 |
08. Life Master |
431 |
Open |
244 |
88415 |
Julia Gardiner |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
58.88 |
56.65 |
55 |
1485 |
06. Master |
208 |
Open |
245 |
30876 |
Shelia Lister |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
58.88 |
54.71 |
56 |
1311 |
04. Local Master |
106 |
Intermediate |
246 |
37199 |
John Little |
Waikato |
Waikato Bays |
58.87 |
56.85 |
20 |
516 |
04. Local Master |
120 |
Intermediate |
247 |
2520 |
Judith Bishop |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
58.86 |
59.32 |
53 |
1351 |
07. National Master |
85 |
Open |
248 |
35064 |
Alan Wright |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
58.83 |
58.47 |
49 |
1339 |
04. Local Master |
82 |
Intermediate |
249 |
70087 |
Noel Grigg |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
58.83 |
58.37 |
70 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
388 |
Open |
250 |
46580 |
Rosie Collins |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
58.81 |
61.01 |
15 |
345 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
251 |
60929 |
Bruce Batchelor |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
58.80 |
55.78 |
79 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
482 |
Open |
252 |
19796 |
Jan Gyenge |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
58.79 |
57.10 |
47 |
1197 |
04. Local Master |
143 |
Intermediate |
253 |
50548 |
Philip Beale |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
58.78 |
58.94 |
6 |
153 |
09. Grand Master |
287 |
Open |
254 |
52408 |
Stuart Oliver |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
58.77 |
54.40 |
49 |
1076 |
04. Local Master |
106 |
Intermediate |
255 |
33369 |
Marion Kelly |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
58.77 |
58.06 |
39 |
1038 |
08. Life Master |
227 |
Open |
256 |
16149 |
Verena Steiner |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
58.76 |
54.80 |
13 |
313 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
257 |
26662 |
Paul Baines |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
58.75 |
53.31 |
57 |
1395 |
04. Local Master |
67 |
Intermediate |
258 |
22036 |
Jane Stearns |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
58.75 |
54.78 |
48 |
1114 |
08. Life Master |
372 |
Open |
259 |
11784 |
Rebecca Osborne |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
58.75 |
53.65 |
37 |
883 |
08. Life Master |
293 |
Open |
260 |
71028 |
Jenny McDonald |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
58.74 |
55.74 |
59 |
1494 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
261 |
1398 |
Sulochna Humphrey |
Kerikeri |
Auckland Northland |
58.74 |
56.88 |
13 |
324 |
06. Master |
306 |
Open |
262 |
69542 |
Pat Oyston |
West Otago |
Otago Southland |
58.72 |
57.18 |
32 |
833 |
09. Grand Master |
394 |
Open |
263 |
41479 |
Robin Hill |
Hutt |
Wellington |
58.72 |
54.57 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
77 |
Intermediate |
264 |
43337 |
Nicola Timms |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
58.70 |
56.22 |
70 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
109 |
Intermediate |
265 |
49287 |
Gerry Palmer |
Stratford |
Central Districts |
58.70 |
54.10 |
11 |
291 |
09. Grand Master |
146 |
Open |
266 |
14514 |
John Macgillivray |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
58.69 |
55.81 |
11 |
288 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
267 |
2965 |
Andrew Hudson |
Wellington |
Wellington |
58.68 |
55.86 |
20 |
516 |
04. Local Master |
90 |
Intermediate |
268 |
18466 |
Duncan White |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
58.66 |
53.46 |
55 |
1405 |
04. Local Master |
80 |
Intermediate |
269 |
2301 |
Pam Bell |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
58.65 |
54.49 |
74 |
1876 |
06. Master |
69 |
Open |
270 |
14495 |
Max Robb |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
58.65 |
55.71 |
77 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
431 |
Open |
271 |
46985 |
Kerry Geertson |
Levin |
Central Districts |
58.65 |
56.36 |
20 |
496 |
04. Local Master |
95 |
Intermediate |
272 |
69027 |
Judy Parkinson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
58.62 |
53.03 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
195 |
Intermediate |
273 |
47916 |
Bridget Hannaway |
Wellington |
Wellington |
58.60 |
55.95 |
18 |
458 |
07. National Master |
292 |
Open |
274 |
11392 |
Michelle Gunn |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
58.59 |
56.97 |
47 |
1032 |
04. Local Master |
76 |
Intermediate |
275 |
20938 |
Joan Gordon |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
58.58 |
57.20 |
68 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
137 |
Intermediate |
276 |
55109 |
Peter Bone |
Nelson |
TOTS |
58.57 |
53.12 |
33 |
881 |
04. Local Master |
66 |
Intermediate |
277 |
49042 |
Margaret White |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
58.56 |
57.65 |
11 |
300 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
278 |
13982 |
Wayne Beasley |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
58.56 |
53.64 |
34 |
887 |
06. Master |
44 |
Open |
279 |
3089 |
Rob Davies |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
58.54 |
57.39 |
70 |
1624 |
05. Provincial Master |
309 |
Open |
280 |
32622 |
Graham Lines |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
58.54 |
55.90 |
36 |
843 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
281 |
19976 |
Rona Driscoll |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
58.53 |
59.02 |
51 |
1304 |
08. Life Master |
368 |
Open |
282 |
29328 |
Marian Evenblij |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
58.53 |
54.99 |
29 |
712 |
05. Provincial Master |
9 |
Open |
283 |
5724 |
Jenny Fairhall |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
58.52 |
55.81 |
29 |
717 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
284 |
36145 |
Ayako Imahashi |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
58.52 |
52.89 |
85 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
96 |
Intermediate |
285 |
37357 |
Candice Ng |
Hutt |
Wellington |
58.51 |
55.66 |
72 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
72 |
Intermediate |
286 |
2613 |
Jane Windle |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
58.51 |
54.82 |
15 |
373 |
06. Master |
190 |
Open |
287 |
58650 |
David Mikaera |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
58.50 |
53.20 |
36 |
940 |
09. Grand Master |
126 |
Open |
288 |
35290 |
Bob Strawbridge |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
58.50 |
55.95 |
35 |
797 |
03. Club Master |
28 |
Junior |
289 |
29690 |
Andrew Purves |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
58.49 |
56.37 |
77 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
266 |
Open |
290 |
33587 |
John Driscoll |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
58.49 |
59.18 |
47 |
1210 |
08. Life Master |
358 |
Open |
291 |
56326 |
Wayne McCoy |
Nelson |
TOTS |
58.48 |
53.45 |
32 |
864 |
06. Master |
89 |
Open |
292 |
15180 |
Ron Scott |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
58.48 |
56.21 |
78 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
148 |
Open |
293 |
51917 |
Vivian Hill |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
58.48 |
56.27 |
70 |
1697 |
04. Local Master |
126 |
Intermediate |
294 |
25813 |
Paul Badcock |
Hutt |
Wellington |
58.47 |
55.46 |
79 |
2000 |
06. Master |
133 |
Open |
295 |
55162 |
Susan Hinkley |
Nelson |
TOTS |
58.47 |
58.49 |
19 |
508 |
06. Master |
130 |
Open |
296 |
34346 |
Zheng Zhang |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
58.46 |
56.84 |
75 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
253 |
Open |
297 |
62008 |
Steve Gray |
Richmond |
TOTS |
58.46 |
57.05 |
67 |
1779 |
09. Grand Master |
581 |
Open |
298 |
27870 |
Paul Yaxley |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
58.46 |
53.17 |
52 |
1352 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
299 |
3640 |
Helen Brodie |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
58.45 |
57.51 |
66 |
1943 |
04. Local Master |
139 |
Intermediate |
300 |
11776 |
Jill McLean |
Masterton |
Wellington |
58.44 |
56.66 |
18 |
460 |
06. Master |
105 |
Open |
301 |
12415 |
Jane Morris |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
58.44 |
53.63 |
77 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
250 |
Open |
302 |
36627 |
Maurine Roisleux |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
58.43 |
54.70 |
32 |
867 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
303 |
1750 |
Keith Glass |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
58.42 |
55.06 |
80 |
1935 |
03. Club Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
304 |
44997 |
Mike Newton |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
58.41 |
53.80 |
58 |
1357 |
06. Master |
186 |
Open |
305 |
24384 |
Caren Van Der Meys |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
58.40 |
54.74 |
43 |
1134 |
04. Local Master |
53 |
Intermediate |
306 |
28742 |
Helen Rinaldi |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
58.40 |
53.54 |
82 |
1989 |
04. Local Master |
113 |
Intermediate |
307 |
39900 |
Kevin Soppet |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
58.39 |
54.61 |
76 |
2000 |
06. Master |
107 |
Open |
308 |
8688 |
Margaret Hooson |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
58.38 |
57.63 |
23 |
683 |
08. Life Master |
403 |
Open |
309 |
20720 |
Neil Ruddell |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
58.38 |
55.73 |
37 |
960 |
09. Grand Master |
643 |
Open |
310 |
41312 |
Malcolm Christie |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
58.36 |
53.60 |
20 |
502 |
04. Local Master |
84 |
Intermediate |
311 |
42540 |
Doug Williams |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
58.34 |
53.27 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
80 |
Intermediate |
312 |
86185 |
Roger Johnson |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
58.34 |
54.27 |
39 |
1036 |
04. Local Master |
95 |
Intermediate |
313 |
59524 |
Barbara Fitzgerald |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
58.32 |
54.71 |
71 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
170 |
Open |
314 |
8173 |
Val Hegh |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
58.31 |
57.10 |
19 |
570 |
07. National Master |
24 |
Open |
315 |
39223 |
Margaret Hodgson |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
58.30 |
54.75 |
46 |
1168 |
05. Provincial Master |
70 |
Open |
316 |
12326 |
Ron Griffiths |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
58.30 |
55.66 |
12 |
308 |
06. Master |
102 |
Open |
317 |
22652 |
Graeme Wylie |
Otaki |
Wellington |
58.30 |
55.57 |
52 |
1289 |
04. Local Master |
105 |
Intermediate |
318 |
22829 |
Peter Downward |
Temuka |
Canterbury |
58.28 |
56.54 |
52 |
1388 |
08. Life Master |
302 |
Open |
319 |
48647 |
Tony Quinlivan |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
58.28 |
54.38 |
77 |
2000 |
07. National Master |
283 |
Open |
320 |
47395 |
Leanne Curry |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
58.27 |
52.75 |
47 |
1173 |
04. Local Master |
153 |
Intermediate |
321 |
2091 |
Margaret Somers |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
58.26 |
55.33 |
13 |
369 |
06. Master |
66 |
Open |
322 |
59747 |
Joan Small |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
58.26 |
55.00 |
94 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
167 |
Open |
323 |
49555 |
Meladey Bras |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
58.25 |
55.61 |
84 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
75 |
Open |
324 |
57708 |
Neil Catherall |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
58.23 |
54.01 |
73 |
1761 |
04. Local Master |
144 |
Intermediate |
325 |
62447 |
Dennis Johnston |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
58.23 |
58.39 |
56 |
1282 |
04. Local Master |
111 |
Intermediate |
326 |
31178 |
John Dewsnip |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
58.22 |
57.24 |
12 |
284 |
04. Local Master |
49 |
Intermediate |
327 |
47031 |
Lyn Muller |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
58.22 |
53.77 |
51 |
1345 |
09. Grand Master |
320 |
Open |
328 |
6985 |
Bob Gillanders |
Taieri |
Otago Southland |
58.21 |
55.53 |
7 |
177 |
07. National Master |
173 |
Open |
329 |
34929 |
Jeffry Craanen |
Hutt |
Wellington |
58.21 |
55.23 |
72 |
1912 |
04. Local Master |
175 |
Intermediate |
330 |
4951 |
Gary Cuttriss |
Tokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
58.19 |
54.53 |
40 |
950 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
331 |
61101 |
Marilyn Jackson |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
58.18 |
55.03 |
79 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
539 |
Open |
332 |
22929 |
Susan Rowe |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
58.18 |
56.75 |
76 |
1830 |
08. Life Master |
325 |
Open |
333 |
39183 |
Ian Southen |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
58.16 |
54.11 |
85 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
226 |
Open |
334 |
34965 |
Barry E Smith |
Masterton |
Wellington |
58.15 |
55.50 |
18 |
463 |
04. Local Master |
75 |
Intermediate |
335 |
23587 |
Kim Grounds |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
58.13 |
52.91 |
32 |
775 |
04. Local Master |
53 |
Intermediate |
336 |
38430 |
Alison Snell |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
58.12 |
54.60 |
49 |
1182 |
04. Local Master |
70 |
Intermediate |
337 |
32854 |
Carolyn Wilson |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
58.12 |
54.68 |
51 |
1219 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
338 |
41067 |
Bruce Owen |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
58.09 |
53.93 |
84 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
114 |
Intermediate |
339 |
5423 |
Brian Dingwall |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
58.09 |
54.48 |
31 |
798 |
04. Local Master |
7 |
Intermediate |
340 |
24874 |
Grania McKenzie |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
58.08 |
53.95 |
34 |
885 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
341 |
50125 |
Jackie Blue |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
58.07 |
52.97 |
99 |
1993 |
04. Local Master |
95 |
Intermediate |
342 |
1803 |
Naciye Bagci |
Otaki |
Wellington |
58.06 |
55.45 |
28 |
705 |
05. Provincial Master |
199 |
Open |
343 |
42022 |
Adrienne Donald |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
58.05 |
55.85 |
32 |
811 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
344 |
1657 |
Gerry Varney |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
58.04 |
54.96 |
54 |
1432 |
04. Local Master |
92 |
Intermediate |
345 |
31068 |
Cathy Carroll |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
58.03 |
58.30 |
23 |
542 |
04. Local Master |
149 |
Intermediate |
346 |
43502 |
Mark Forshaw |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
58.03 |
56.12 |
72 |
1853 |
04. Local Master |
76 |
Intermediate |
347 |
32421 |
John Warner |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
58.00 |
54.81 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
123 |
Intermediate |
348 |
60908 |
Lindsay Glover |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
58.00 |
56.96 |
27 |
678 |
09. Grand Master |
382 |
Open |
349 |
20686 |
Jen Green |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
57.99 |
54.73 |
29 |
689 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
350 |
19600 |
Jacky Lo |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
57.96 |
53.69 |
26 |
674 |
07. National Master |
145 |
Open |
351 |
7718 |
Elizabeth Jackson |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
57.95 |
56.79 |
85 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
135 |
Open |
352 |
14251 |
Steve Aitken |
Nelson |
TOTS |
57.95 |
54.64 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
143 |
Intermediate |
353 |
17689 |
Geoff Ward |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
57.95 |
53.62 |
44 |
1148 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
354 |
7235 |
Brian Goulter |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
57.93 |
53.49 |
49 |
1275 |
07. National Master |
154 |
Open |
355 |
2718 |
Philippa Borlase |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
57.92 |
55.84 |
53 |
1378 |
04. Local Master |
136 |
Intermediate |
356 |
47099 |
Joan Smith |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
57.89 |
53.62 |
78 |
2000 |
06. Master |
167 |
Open |
357 |
69001 |
Peter Vanleeuwen |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
57.89 |
55.18 |
77 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
277 |
Open |
358 |
2955 |
Barry Brennan |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
57.89 |
54.29 |
36 |
912 |
04. Local Master |
56 |
Intermediate |
359 |
1721 |
Peter Ball |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
57.89 |
55.84 |
61 |
1612 |
04. Local Master |
155 |
Intermediate |
360 |
88066 |
Rana Simes |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
57.88 |
54.21 |
49 |
1271 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
361 |
7209 |
Rex Warren |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
57.86 |
52.29 |
59 |
1481 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
362 |
31095 |
Jenny Robinson |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
57.86 |
54.34 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
203 |
Intermediate |
363 |
16029 |
Brian Spendelow |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
57.86 |
54.72 |
84 |
1954 |
04. Local Master |
69 |
Intermediate |
364 |
1468 |
Jude Hansen |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
57.85 |
54.25 |
77 |
2000 |
07. National Master |
150 |
Open |
365 |
26281 |
Sally Astridge |
Nelson |
TOTS |
57.85 |
54.66 |
56 |
1561 |
05. Provincial Master |
66 |
Open |
366 |
2246 |
Alison Beer |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
57.85 |
55.95 |
69 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
228 |
Open |
367 |
38401 |
Jean Hodson |
Motueka |
TOTS |
57.85 |
55.75 |
27 |
761 |
05. Provincial Master |
47 |
Open |
368 |
43201 |
Olive Davis |
Waikato |
Waikato Bays |
57.84 |
53.03 |
84 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
160 |
Open |
369 |
30839 |
Henry Sun |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
57.83 |
53.77 |
27 |
742 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
370 |
47568 |
Gillian Gonthier |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
57.82 |
54.85 |
70 |
1836 |
08. Life Master |
224 |
Open |
371 |
1501 |
Bruce K Anderson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
57.82 |
52.50 |
77 |
2000 |
07. National Master |
144 |
Open |
372 |
6898 |
Linda Gibbs |
Masterton |
Wellington |
57.81 |
52.69 |
82 |
1929 |
04. Local Master |
115 |
Intermediate |
373 |
40552 |
Kim Thompson |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
57.80 |
53.36 |
76 |
1925 |
04. Local Master |
70 |
Intermediate |
374 |
43568 |
Barbara Daly |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
57.79 |
53.63 |
79 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
268 |
Open |
375 |
26533 |
Sue Parker |
Kerikeri |
Auckland Northland |
57.79 |
61.10 |
11 |
269 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
376 |
30580 |
Sam Gurney |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
57.77 |
54.22 |
77 |
2000 |
06. Master |
244 |
Open |
377 |
53505 |
Mark Lynch |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
57.77 |
54.02 |
44 |
1026 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
378 |
58082 |
Judith Edmond |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
57.77 |
54.75 |
40 |
1075 |
04. Local Master |
94 |
Intermediate |
379 |
38469 |
Joy May |
Royle Epsom |
Auckland Northland |
57.76 |
51.02 |
15 |
374 |
04. Local Master |
95 |
Intermediate |
380 |
36141 |
Margaret Fitzgerald |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
57.76 |
51.99 |
30 |
730 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
381 |
1131 |
Sue Glue |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
57.75 |
56.83 |
45 |
989 |
04. Local Master |
77 |
Intermediate |
382 |
1144 |
Perry Peng |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
57.75 |
55.98 |
25 |
650 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
383 |
1543 |
Isabel Thom |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
57.74 |
56.80 |
68 |
1996 |
04. Local Master |
134 |
Intermediate |
384 |
2737 |
Jana Bott |
Nelson |
TOTS |
57.74 |
54.96 |
54 |
1461 |
09. Grand Master |
327 |
Open |
385 |
28923 |
Simon Eminson |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
57.73 |
52.05 |
40 |
978 |
05. Provincial Master |
110 |
Open |
386 |
41212 |
Charlotte Glass |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
57.72 |
54.07 |
31 |
760 |
05. Provincial Master |
105 |
Open |
387 |
20252 |
Ted Cliffin |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
57.70 |
57.02 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
128 |
Intermediate |
388 |
6088 |
Geoff Eyles |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
57.70 |
54.78 |
27 |
681 |
09. Grand Master |
303 |
Open |
389 |
23870 |
Kim Thomas |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
57.69 |
54.87 |
25 |
709 |
04. Local Master |
191 |
Intermediate |
390 |
12616 |
Yvonne Scarlett |
Westport |
TOTS |
57.69 |
56.16 |
24 |
630 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
391 |
88354 |
David McRae |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
57.68 |
55.95 |
15 |
358 |
08. Life Master |
192 |
Open |
392 |
31273 |
Pamela Pedersen |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
57.68 |
56.03 |
47 |
1237 |
05. Provincial Master |
161 |
Open |
393 |
36197 |
Eleisha Hawkins |
Hutt |
Wellington |
57.67 |
55.91 |
35 |
928 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
394 |
1114 |
Joy Williams |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
57.67 |
55.59 |
77 |
1857 |
05. Provincial Master |
213 |
Open |
395 |
15353 |
Rob Shaw |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
57.66 |
55.70 |
33 |
828 |
05. Provincial Master |
30 |
Open |
396 |
27872 |
Bruce Wayman |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
57.66 |
53.73 |
54 |
1407 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
397 |
55782 |
Vicki Russell |
Westport |
TOTS |
57.65 |
55.79 |
70 |
1759 |
06. Master |
190 |
Open |
398 |
10140 |
Steve Larnder |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
57.65 |
57.99 |
34 |
922 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
399 |
10918 |
Maryke Blignault |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
57.65 |
54.55 |
65 |
1738 |
04. Local Master |
44 |
Intermediate |
400 |
38357 |
Elizabeth Kemp |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
57.64 |
57.13 |
76 |
1950 |
07. National Master |
123 |
Open |
401 |
29057 |
Leonie Sentch |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
57.63 |
52.06 |
68 |
1671 |
04. Local Master |
94 |
Intermediate |
402 |
29227 |
Ernie Sutton |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
57.62 |
55.97 |
17 |
440 |
09. Grand Master |
373 |
Open |
403 |
43882 |
Prem Soundra |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
57.61 |
57.71 |
24 |
597 |
08. Life Master |
482 |
Open |
404 |
13078 |
Ray Oakes |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
57.60 |
57.76 |
70 |
1822 |
04. Local Master |
56 |
Intermediate |
405 |
83535 |
Hamish McDonald |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
57.59 |
54.81 |
17 |
440 |
04. Local Master |
56 |
Intermediate |
406 |
19265 |
Anne Beetham |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
57.58 |
54.92 |
70 |
1938 |
04. Local Master |
97 |
Intermediate |
407 |
58387 |
Susan Dobson |
Westport |
TOTS |
57.57 |
53.47 |
84 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
66 |
Open |
408 |
26807 |
Faisal Alam |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
57.54 |
55.69 |
35 |
857 |
06. Master |
164 |
Open |
409 |
49809 |
Mike Holdaway |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
57.54 |
55.03 |
65 |
1744 |
04. Local Master |
104 |
Intermediate |
410 |
4737 |
Sonia Crawford |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
57.53 |
55.48 |
68 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
259 |
Open |
411 |
16147 |
Martin Steiner |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
57.53 |
50.70 |
64 |
1607 |
04. Local Master |
80 |
Intermediate |
412 |
36629 |
Colin Roberts |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
57.53 |
54.58 |
44 |
1114 |
04. Local Master |
94 |
Intermediate |
413 |
16766 |
Bruce Thom |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
57.52 |
56.55 |
68 |
1965 |
06. Master |
144 |
Open |
414 |
48091 |
Piotr Ratka |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
57.51 |
52.56 |
36 |
936 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
415 |
56053 |
Lorraine Corkin |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
57.51 |
56.52 |
36 |
930 |
04. Local Master |
65 |
Intermediate |
416 |
4994 |
Daphne Charman |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
57.50 |
54.09 |
20 |
477 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
417 |
58410 |
Glenys Tyler |
Westport |
TOTS |
57.50 |
55.64 |
49 |
1261 |
05. Provincial Master |
109 |
Open |
418 |
24643 |
Richard Hooper |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
57.49 |
53.05 |
83 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
123 |
Open |
419 |
32380 |
Thelma Jean Bird |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
57.47 |
53.86 |
36 |
885 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
420 |
61986 |
Helen Healy |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
57.45 |
55.85 |
73 |
1867 |
09. Grand Master |
357 |
Open |
421 |
46000 |
Ken Bateman |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
57.43 |
55.67 |
78 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
396 |
Open |
422 |
58502 |
Ruth Allison |
Nelson |
TOTS |
57.43 |
54.78 |
28 |
750 |
08. Life Master |
196 |
Open |
423 |
8690 |
Sue Mustard |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
57.43 |
56.26 |
33 |
804 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
424 |
47357 |
Marcus Dudley |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
57.43 |
54.47 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
118 |
Intermediate |
425 |
28046 |
Gay McLaughlin |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
57.42 |
52.60 |
10 |
241 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
426 |
12643 |
Ray Curnow |
Westport |
TOTS |
57.40 |
53.80 |
73 |
1823 |
08. Life Master |
249 |
Open |
427 |
32164 |
Kathy Hamilton |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
57.40 |
52.11 |
77 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
160 |
Open |
428 |
26624 |
Garth Robinson |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
57.40 |
55.58 |
35 |
904 |
04. Local Master |
73 |
Intermediate |
429 |
10575 |
Sheryl Lowther |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
57.39 |
52.63 |
25 |
647 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
430 |
43111 |
Elspeth Goodrick |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
57.38 |
51.94 |
28 |
713 |
04. Local Master |
84 |
Intermediate |
431 |
28162 |
Hanna Frischknecht |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
57.36 |
53.65 |
89 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
432 |
3800 |
Jan Carthy |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
57.36 |
53.29 |
86 |
1946 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
433 |
11935 |
Bill Mecchia |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
57.32 |
57.03 |
18 |
458 |
08. Life Master |
282 |
Open |
434 |
50073 |
Steve Hunt |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
57.31 |
52.70 |
84 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
53 |
Intermediate |
435 |
63045 |
Wyn Jones |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
57.30 |
55.00 |
7 |
181 |
09. Grand Master |
207 |
Open |
436 |
23775 |
David Munro |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
57.27 |
56.44 |
55 |
1463 |
04. Local Master |
65 |
Intermediate |
437 |
34618 |
Shirley Bain |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
57.27 |
55.92 |
99 |
2000 |
06. Master |
239 |
Open |
438 |
30952 |
Jeanette Grimmer |
Warkworth |
Auckland Northland |
57.26 |
55.24 |
41 |
1153 |
04. Local Master |
129 |
Intermediate |
439 |
47622 |
Norm Scott-Morrison |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
57.25 |
55.41 |
36 |
1047 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
13 |
Junior |
440 |
84507 |
Alan Doddridge |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
57.24 |
55.98 |
73 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
387 |
Open |
441 |
41564 |
Timothy Packard |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
57.24 |
53.96 |
40 |
965 |
06. Master |
23 |
Open |
442 |
40219 |
Margaret Oakly |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
57.23 |
53.05 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
64 |
Intermediate |
443 |
35838 |
Marian Loader |
Hutt |
Wellington |
57.22 |
54.09 |
36 |
938 |
04. Local Master |
125 |
Intermediate |
444 |
27733 |
Justine Thompson |
Motueka |
TOTS |
57.20 |
55.32 |
15 |
431 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
445 |
50778 |
Hue Tran |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
57.20 |
54.24 |
55 |
1457 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
14 |
Junior |
446 |
26841 |
Gina Hsu |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
57.19 |
54.80 |
42 |
1034 |
08. Life Master |
333 |
Open |
447 |
19740 |
Julie Downs |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
57.19 |
55.52 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
103 |
Intermediate |
448 |
1661 |
Dave Murphy |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
57.19 |
54.28 |
64 |
1814 |
04. Local Master |
66 |
Intermediate |
449 |
35892 |
Murray Carter |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
57.18 |
55.28 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
123 |
Intermediate |
450 |
54303 |
Megan Richards |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
57.18 |
57.50 |
77 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
114 |
Open |
451 |
36680 |
Lode Van Grootel |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
57.18 |
56.36 |
13 |
300 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
452 |
57609 |
Liz Wilcox |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
57.18 |
53.80 |
54 |
1312 |
08. Life Master |
400 |
Open |
453 |
22803 |
Diana Styche |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
57.18 |
54.60 |
85 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
63 |
Open |
454 |
33746 |
Allison Smith |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
57.17 |
55.40 |
50 |
1242 |
08. Life Master |
91 |
Open |
455 |
39803 |
Darshani Jayasinghe |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
57.16 |
55.88 |
9 |
231 |
04. Local Master |
92 |
Intermediate |
456 |
3380 |
Janet Burrett |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
57.16 |
55.73 |
77 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
94 |
Open |
457 |
28903 |
Joy Bates |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
57.15 |
54.11 |
75 |
1871 |
04. Local Master |
135 |
Intermediate |
458 |
26867 |
Lorna Scurr |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
57.15 |
57.95 |
9 |
210 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
459 |
52649 |
Ranald Ducat |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
57.14 |
53.91 |
74 |
1875 |
08. Life Master |
142 |
Open |
460 |
47042 |
Neil Murdoch |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
57.12 |
55.47 |
79 |
2000 |
07. National Master |
169 |
Open |
461 |
10904 |
Allan Maine |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
57.12 |
60.06 |
64 |
1640 |
04. Local Master |
73 |
Intermediate |
462 |
43974 |
Steve Lillyston |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
57.12 |
53.41 |
32 |
765 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
463 |
56050 |
Dale Marie Bain |
Feilding |
Central Districts |
57.11 |
58.37 |
7 |
184 |
04. Local Master |
95 |
Intermediate |
464 |
35523 |
Wayne Smith |
Westport |
TOTS |
57.11 |
55.19 |
36 |
890 |
07. National Master |
236 |
Open |
465 |
40357 |
Sean Pocock |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
57.10 |
58.74 |
9 |
201 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
466 |
10475 |
Jillian Lister |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
57.10 |
54.34 |
11 |
284 |
09. Grand Master |
90 |
Open |
467 |
42537 |
Chris Yukich |
Tokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
57.08 |
55.75 |
32 |
767 |
06. Master |
54 |
Open |
468 |
71822 |
Robert Cowan |
Taieri |
Otago Southland |
57.08 |
56.62 |
8 |
203 |
06. Master |
157 |
Open |
469 |
52049 |
Luda Watts |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
57.08 |
56.06 |
75 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Junior |
470 |
11307 |
Lorraine McArthur |
Richmond |
TOTS |
57.06 |
54.28 |
65 |
1758 |
06. Master |
199 |
Open |
471 |
50666 |
Graham Beirne |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
57.03 |
53.21 |
17 |
442 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Intermediate |
472 |
17503 |
Vicki Abraham |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
57.03 |
55.17 |
67 |
1698 |
04. Local Master |
66 |
Intermediate |
473 |
39052 |
Alan Jennings |
Hutt |
Wellington |
57.02 |
55.14 |
74 |
1753 |
04. Local Master |
115 |
Intermediate |
474 |
18981 |
Ruth Brucker |
Wellington |
Wellington |
57.01 |
55.55 |
63 |
1783 |
08. Life Master |
377 |
Open |
475 |
18939 |
Helen Walker |
Wellington |
Wellington |
56.99 |
51.39 |
9 |
239 |
06. Master |
178 |
Open |
476 |
34472 |
Tania Brown |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
56.97 |
55.54 |
27 |
699 |
08. Life Master |
579 |
Open |
477 |
52844 |
Kate Gidlow-Black |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
56.97 |
53.43 |
53 |
1279 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
478 |
17137 |
Chris Trower |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
56.96 |
54.41 |
28 |
697 |
05. Provincial Master |
58 |
Open |
479 |
24064 |
Ian Symes |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
56.96 |
52.62 |
26 |
699 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
480 |
57570 |
Les Lilly |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
56.96 |
52.88 |
82 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
71 |
Open |
481 |
1630 |
Ming ZHU |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
56.95 |
54.56 |
20 |
501 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
482 |
5022 |
Jan Spaans |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
56.94 |
50.21 |
38 |
947 |
06. Master |
76 |
Open |
483 |
34687 |
Robyn Cheyne |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
56.93 |
54.38 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
65 |
Intermediate |
484 |
6488 |
Frazer Smith |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
56.92 |
52.21 |
17 |
459 |
04. Local Master |
13 |
Intermediate |
485 |
21691 |
Margaret Wilson |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
56.92 |
54.70 |
58 |
1626 |
04. Local Master |
79 |
Intermediate |
486 |
1667 |
Neil Hearn |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
56.91 |
54.69 |
44 |
1191 |
05. Provincial Master |
128 |
Open |
487 |
13870 |
Stewart Kerr |
Taieri |
Otago Southland |
56.91 |
54.44 |
7 |
182 |
05. Provincial Master |
132 |
Open |
488 |
2030 |
Ngaire Barrack |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
56.89 |
54.86 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
96 |
Intermediate |
489 |
22563 |
Bill Vodanovich |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
56.88 |
55.65 |
74 |
1980 |
07. National Master |
141 |
Open |
490 |
42032 |
Nita Knight |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
56.88 |
56.80 |
58 |
1486 |
04. Local Master |
57 |
Intermediate |
491 |
1432 |
Ian Handricks |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
56.87 |
50.71 |
39 |
957 |
04. Local Master |
127 |
Intermediate |
492 |
65016 |
Grant Patterson |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
56.87 |
55.97 |
18 |
449 |
04. Local Master |
173 |
Intermediate |
493 |
49402 |
Erica Tie |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
56.87 |
53.16 |
77 |
2000 |
06. Master |
95 |
Open |
494 |
20380 |
Lorna Johnson |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
56.86 |
58.40 |
48 |
1067 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
495 |
43447 |
Ilona West |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
56.86 |
53.84 |
74 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
155 |
Intermediate |
496 |
34178 |
Elaine Rayner |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
56.86 |
52.71 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
129 |
Intermediate |
497 |
15832 |
Pamela Glyn |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
56.85 |
52.94 |
77 |
2000 |
07. National Master |
118 |
Open |
498 |
8874 |
Sue Jensen |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
56.85 |
51.75 |
59 |
1564 |
04. Local Master |
103 |
Intermediate |
499 |
9473 |
Andrew Reynolds |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
56.84 |
54.87 |
70 |
1689 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
500 |
49500 |
David Whittle |
Stratford |
Central Districts |
56.83 |
53.76 |
12 |
310 |
09. Grand Master |
167 |
Open |
501 |
52788 |
Tineke Baldwin |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
56.83 |
57.16 |
80 |
1954 |
04. Local Master |
49 |
Intermediate |
502 |
15833 |
Julian Glyn |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
56.81 |
52.94 |
77 |
2000 |
07. National Master |
118 |
Open |
503 |
27990 |
Lynette O'Shaughnessy |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
56.80 |
54.35 |
82 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
371 |
Open |
504 |
53246 |
Tim Horner |
Otaki |
Wellington |
56.80 |
53.86 |
50 |
1241 |
06. Master |
190 |
Open |
505 |
63498 |
Jason Vannini |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
56.80 |
56.64 |
10 |
264 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
506 |
10835 |
Giles Hancock |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
56.79 |
54.16 |
34 |
808 |
04. Local Master |
88 |
Intermediate |
507 |
41421 |
Ken Barnett |
Hutt |
Wellington |
56.77 |
52.85 |
50 |
1299 |
05. Provincial Master |
67 |
Open |
508 |
34118 |
Nancy Beck |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
56.77 |
56.63 |
42 |
1256 |
04. Local Master |
49 |
Intermediate |
509 |
28733 |
Deslee Howell |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
56.77 |
53.56 |
72 |
1851 |
04. Local Master |
55 |
Intermediate |
510 |
40557 |
Catherine Glyde |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
56.76 |
52.25 |
9 |
223 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
511 |
15519 |
Joe Silcock |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
56.75 |
54.41 |
44 |
1161 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
512 |
41571 |
Peter McLeod |
Hutt |
Wellington |
56.75 |
52.17 |
37 |
978 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
513 |
24901 |
Frank Nieuwland |
Hastings |
Central Districts |
56.75 |
52.57 |
16 |
404 |
05. Provincial Master |
58 |
Open |
514 |
1730 |
Pam Rope |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
56.75 |
55.12 |
62 |
1639 |
04. Local Master |
134 |
Intermediate |
515 |
23853 |
Len Dent |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
56.74 |
55.79 |
72 |
2000 |
07. National Master |
319 |
Open |
516 |
29135 |
Janice Gillam |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
56.74 |
52.23 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
517 |
71543 |
Elizabeth Thompson |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
56.73 |
55.41 |
13 |
382 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
518 |
45026 |
Pat Rutherford |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
56.73 |
54.28 |
78 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
252 |
Open |
519 |
4357 |
Lynda Rigler |
Nelson |
TOTS |
56.72 |
52.94 |
32 |
867 |
09. Grand Master |
442 |
Open |
520 |
60822 |
Lisa Cassels |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
56.71 |
55.74 |
15 |
390 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
521 |
50641 |
Glenda Frapwell |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
56.71 |
51.62 |
96 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
96 |
Intermediate |
522 |
46690 |
Barb Wilson |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
56.70 |
52.59 |
84 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
523 |
27209 |
Carolyn Parker |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
56.69 |
55.42 |
77 |
2000 |
06. Master |
172 |
Open |
524 |
37790 |
Bev Bromfield |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
56.68 |
52.55 |
76 |
1885 |
07. National Master |
132 |
Open |
525 |
59973 |
Trish Scott |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
56.68 |
53.27 |
77 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
234 |
Open |
526 |
21256 |
Marilyn Copland |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
56.68 |
52.47 |
77 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
127 |
Open |
527 |
53544 |
Wendy Taggart |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
56.68 |
55.87 |
7 |
185 |
04. Local Master |
94 |
Intermediate |
528 |
71010 |
Andy Anderson |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
56.68 |
56.19 |
8 |
203 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
529 |
58686 |
Helen Conroy |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
56.68 |
52.29 |
61 |
1587 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
530 |
9633 |
Lois Valpy |
Nelson |
TOTS |
56.65 |
53.28 |
8 |
220 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
531 |
26266 |
Ken Smith |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
56.65 |
54.08 |
26 |
652 |
05. Provincial Master |
71 |
Open |
532 |
20127 |
Gwyneth Mace |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
56.64 |
55.39 |
10 |
274 |
06. Master |
127 |
Open |
533 |
19321 |
Joyce Reid |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
56.64 |
55.18 |
58 |
1569 |
04. Local Master |
106 |
Intermediate |
534 |
40305 |
Lesley Richdale |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
56.64 |
54.09 |
45 |
1103 |
04. Local Master |
56 |
Intermediate |
535 |
48300 |
Judy Thacker |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
56.63 |
54.30 |
32 |
757 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
536 |
12746 |
Gill Nelson |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
56.62 |
54.04 |
71 |
1792 |
07. National Master |
148 |
Open |
537 |
2257 |
Sheila Beggs |
Nelson |
TOTS |
56.62 |
53.51 |
53 |
1411 |
09. Grand Master |
238 |
Open |
538 |
48298 |
Maria Narbey |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
56.62 |
54.38 |
35 |
832 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
539 |
21282 |
Kelvin Tibble |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
56.62 |
53.78 |
100 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
122 |
Open |
540 |
15621 |
Tina Sims |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
56.60 |
50.38 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
62 |
Intermediate |
541 |
14260 |
Lindsay Reid |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
56.60 |
51.42 |
67 |
1713 |
08. Life Master |
77 |
Open |
542 |
3304 |
Anna Bullen |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
56.60 |
54.43 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
78 |
Intermediate |
543 |
48104 |
Sonia Gill |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
56.59 |
58.75 |
6 |
160 |
04. Local Master |
57 |
Intermediate |
544 |
71091 |
Julie Kelly |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
56.59 |
55.94 |
66 |
1611 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
545 |
48850 |
Jennifer O'Shaughnessy |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
56.59 |
57.61 |
52 |
1352 |
06. Master |
90 |
Open |
546 |
22541 |
Jacoba Puharich |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
56.58 |
53.03 |
43 |
1154 |
06. Master |
103 |
Open |
547 |
34119 |
Dave Beck |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
56.58 |
56.63 |
42 |
1256 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
548 |
22885 |
John Tetley |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
56.57 |
53.18 |
18 |
415 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
549 |
28447 |
Ruth Lewis |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
56.57 |
52.80 |
76 |
1904 |
06. Master |
51 |
Open |
550 |
32136 |
Hattie Curtis |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
56.57 |
54.51 |
54 |
1305 |
05. Provincial Master |
116 |
Open |
551 |
7519 |
Ronnie Gudgeon |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
56.56 |
52.56 |
60 |
1555 |
04. Local Master |
63 |
Intermediate |
552 |
10346 |
Tony Lenart |
Wellington |
Wellington |
56.55 |
53.95 |
6 |
162 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
212 |
Open |
553 |
38409 |
John Bath |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
56.54 |
52.72 |
41 |
1010 |
04. Local Master |
49 |
Intermediate |
554 |
22420 |
Vicki Taylor |
Feilding |
Central Districts |
56.53 |
56.16 |
91 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
83 |
Intermediate |
555 |
22122 |
Anne Blewden |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
56.53 |
54.92 |
36 |
877 |
04. Local Master |
72 |
Intermediate |
556 |
54646 |
Pauline Van Groenedaal |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
56.53 |
54.91 |
86 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
557 |
49063 |
Liz Burrows |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
56.53 |
52.43 |
51 |
1345 |
09. Grand Master |
184 |
Open |
558 |
52895 |
John Ansell |
Hutt |
Wellington |
56.52 |
54.76 |
56 |
1485 |
04. Local Master |
83 |
Intermediate |
559 |
17193 |
Nicola Gourlay |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
56.50 |
52.35 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
560 |
14355 |
Sheila Rice |
Masterton |
Wellington |
56.50 |
55.40 |
7 |
171 |
04. Local Master |
63 |
Intermediate |
561 |
29751 |
Christine Compton |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
56.48 |
56.39 |
34 |
871 |
04. Local Master |
58 |
Intermediate |
562 |
63372 |
Roger Gudsell |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
56.48 |
52.61 |
37 |
939 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
563 |
48172 |
Neville Newburn |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
56.47 |
55.08 |
9 |
236 |
08. Life Master |
149 |
Open |
564 |
39129 |
Roger Dempster |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
56.47 |
54.55 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
109 |
Intermediate |
565 |
29687 |
Mark Paget |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
56.47 |
52.99 |
16 |
416 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
566 |
10878 |
Jim Rooney |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
56.46 |
54.19 |
70 |
1887 |
04. Local Master |
60 |
Intermediate |
567 |
45973 |
Diane Rodger |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
56.45 |
51.76 |
63 |
1589 |
04. Local Master |
92 |
Intermediate |
568 |
23346 |
Hayden Seal |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
56.44 |
52.76 |
77 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
227 |
Open |
569 |
19987 |
Karen Payne |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
56.44 |
51.22 |
26 |
643 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
570 |
25610 |
Eileen Lumsden |
Huntly |
Waikato Bays |
56.44 |
54.11 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
58 |
Intermediate |
571 |
74554 |
Dianne Evans |
Winton |
Otago Southland |
56.43 |
53.38 |
67 |
1723 |
06. Master |
241 |
Open |
572 |
30413 |
Margie Robbie |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
56.43 |
51.48 |
24 |
609 |
06. Master |
112 |
Open |
573 |
32861 |
Marie-Anne Quin |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
56.43 |
52.67 |
62 |
1475 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
574 |
37688 |
Kevin Turner |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
56.43 |
54.20 |
77 |
1822 |
05. Provincial Master |
149 |
Open |
575 |
47630 |
Richard Williams |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
56.40 |
52.82 |
49 |
1274 |
04. Local Master |
56 |
Intermediate |
576 |
9746 |
Betty Kenny |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
56.40 |
54.41 |
76 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
133 |
Open |
577 |
2064 |
Laurie Hinchcliff |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
56.40 |
52.93 |
30 |
735 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
578 |
13656 |
Ross Petersen |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
56.40 |
52.22 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
151 |
Intermediate |
579 |
34521 |
Mereana Cullen |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
56.39 |
50.99 |
39 |
987 |
06. Master |
214 |
Open |
580 |
6601 |
Rochelle van Heuven |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
56.39 |
55.01 |
48 |
1170 |
05. Provincial Master |
136 |
Open |
581 |
22757 |
Paul Wightman |
Waitemata |
Auckland Northland |
56.39 |
58.01 |
7 |
164 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
582 |
61015 |
Jennifer O'Leary |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
56.38 |
52.33 |
77 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
52 |
Open |
583 |
42845 |
Paula Jenner |
Wellington |
Wellington |
56.37 |
53.95 |
6 |
162 |
05. Provincial Master |
42 |
Open |
584 |
26439 |
Janice Bell |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
56.37 |
54.45 |
39 |
965 |
05. Provincial Master |
69 |
Open |
585 |
39240 |
Graeme Thomson |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
56.36 |
55.80 |
39 |
1000 |
04. Local Master |
59 |
Intermediate |
586 |
33553 |
Leigh Wackrow |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
56.36 |
55.09 |
48 |
1297 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
587 |
15578 |
Jeanette Meijer |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
56.34 |
54.27 |
78 |
1875 |
04. Local Master |
117 |
Intermediate |
588 |
10566 |
Brian Craig |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
56.34 |
56.59 |
76 |
1692 |
05. Provincial Master |
179 |
Open |
589 |
55429 |
Mary McCallum |
Motueka |
TOTS |
56.33 |
55.70 |
11 |
321 |
04. Local Master |
80 |
Intermediate |
590 |
58876 |
Fred Poskitt |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
56.33 |
52.44 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
591 |
44450 |
Cheryl Harper |
Otaki |
Wellington |
56.33 |
52.96 |
41 |
1005 |
04. Local Master |
53 |
Intermediate |
592 |
26938 |
Arthur Mann |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
56.32 |
53.60 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
129 |
Intermediate |
593 |
30900 |
Bernadette Addy |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
56.31 |
55.53 |
43 |
966 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
594 |
23877 |
Helen Heuvel |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
56.31 |
53.88 |
31 |
825 |
04. Local Master |
79 |
Intermediate |
595 |
9519 |
Pat Jordan |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
56.31 |
54.34 |
73 |
1969 |
05. Provincial Master |
79 |
Open |
596 |
38356 |
Ray Kemp |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
56.30 |
57.00 |
78 |
2000 |
07. National Master |
135 |
Open |
597 |
24617 |
Chris Andrews |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
56.29 |
52.53 |
63 |
1613 |
04. Local Master |
65 |
Intermediate |
598 |
35023 |
John McDonald |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
56.28 |
53.79 |
53 |
1433 |
04. Local Master |
85 |
Intermediate |
599 |
12610 |
Wendy Coburn |
Westport |
TOTS |
56.27 |
54.49 |
43 |
1131 |
05. Provincial Master |
103 |
Open |
600 |
9492 |
Margaret Jones |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
56.27 |
53.90 |
28 |
734 |
06. Master |
60 |
Open |
601 |
24570 |
Cathy Nolen |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
56.27 |
52.06 |
65 |
1605 |
04. Local Master |
104 |
Intermediate |
602 |
28273 |
Janet Jones |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
56.26 |
54.12 |
10 |
260 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
603 |
22390 |
John Clyde |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
56.26 |
53.09 |
59 |
1421 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
604 |
31000 |
Frances Ball |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
56.26 |
54.09 |
76 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
91 |
Open |
605 |
24569 |
Sean Lynch |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
56.25 |
54.21 |
43 |
1146 |
05. Provincial Master |
83 |
Open |
606 |
3253 |
Warren Lowe |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
56.24 |
56.13 |
38 |
937 |
03. Club Master |
26 |
Junior |
607 |
5658 |
Laurie Belfield |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
56.24 |
52.97 |
75 |
1792 |
05. Provincial Master |
111 |
Open |
608 |
52043 |
Anita Thirtle |
Wanganui |
Central Districts |
56.24 |
54.37 |
80 |
2000 |
09. Grand Master |
555 |
Open |
609 |
20081 |
Vivian Todd |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
56.23 |
54.43 |
16 |
414 |
07. National Master |
42 |
Open |
610 |
22317 |
Gwen Harding |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
56.23 |
53.51 |
16 |
376 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
611 |
6810 |
Carolyn Gatenby |
Motueka |
TOTS |
56.23 |
54.58 |
42 |
1153 |
05. Provincial Master |
117 |
Open |
612 |
50970 |
Margaret Stubbenhagen |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
56.22 |
52.35 |
80 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
613 |
35507 |
Joy Zeng |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
56.21 |
56.34 |
50 |
1251 |
04. Local Master |
101 |
Intermediate |
614 |
47546 |
Vera Simpson |
Otaki |
Wellington |
56.21 |
55.17 |
85 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
91 |
Intermediate |
615 |
48645 |
Maggie Garnham |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
56.20 |
54.33 |
79 |
1901 |
04. Local Master |
135 |
Intermediate |
616 |
3319 |
Ron Snoek |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
56.19 |
56.34 |
34 |
757 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
617 |
29977 |
Raewyn De Cleene |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
56.18 |
53.44 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
66 |
Intermediate |
618 |
26246 |
Sally Bullen |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
56.17 |
54.10 |
54 |
1273 |
04. Local Master |
66 |
Intermediate |
619 |
34530 |
Mac Mckenzie |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
56.16 |
56.08 |
32 |
806 |
04. Local Master |
44 |
Intermediate |
620 |
48292 |
Graeme Curry |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
56.16 |
53.06 |
24 |
572 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
621 |
9408 |
Neil Johnstone |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
56.15 |
55.87 |
32 |
830 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
622 |
49961 |
Richard Meek |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
56.14 |
52.15 |
42 |
918 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
623 |
12913 |
Dennis Norman |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
56.14 |
55.05 |
12 |
302 |
06. Master |
200 |
Open |
624 |
31564 |
Elaine Robertson |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
56.13 |
55.21 |
66 |
1640 |
04. Local Master |
64 |
Intermediate |
625 |
44374 |
Caroline Caseley |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
56.12 |
53.25 |
57 |
1482 |
05. Provincial Master |
177 |
Open |
626 |
10002 |
Peter Kraakman |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
56.10 |
54.74 |
38 |
909 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
627 |
23124 |
Sheridan Evans |
Otaki |
Wellington |
56.10 |
56.32 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
147 |
Intermediate |
628 |
12641 |
Val Mundy |
Westport |
TOTS |
56.09 |
54.70 |
80 |
1945 |
04. Local Master |
103 |
Intermediate |
629 |
1983 |
Debbie Seddon-Sewell |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
56.08 |
54.94 |
69 |
1858 |
04. Local Master |
90 |
Intermediate |
630 |
42502 |
Gloria Hawthorne |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
56.06 |
55.59 |
70 |
1798 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
631 |
39954 |
Nicola Puharich |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
56.06 |
54.54 |
41 |
1091 |
04. Local Master |
78 |
Intermediate |
632 |
9206 |
Deidre Stallinger |
Hutt |
Wellington |
56.05 |
54.20 |
61 |
1615 |
05. Provincial Master |
78 |
Open |
633 |
46519 |
Liz Catherall |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
56.05 |
52.82 |
75 |
1740 |
04. Local Master |
101 |
Intermediate |
634 |
25399 |
Naomi Hannah-Brown |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
56.04 |
52.27 |
77 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
316 |
Open |
635 |
2226 |
Neil Sargisson |
Hutt |
Wellington |
56.04 |
52.67 |
60 |
1528 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
636 |
30796 |
Margi Christiansen |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
56.04 |
56.05 |
26 |
652 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
637 |
11980 |
Heather Melville |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
56.04 |
53.86 |
95 |
1997 |
08. Life Master |
183 |
Open |
638 |
32445 |
Gwyn Lobb |
Waikato |
Waikato Bays |
56.02 |
51.85 |
41 |
1032 |
08. Life Master |
290 |
Open |
639 |
12296 |
Raewyn Guise |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
56.02 |
55.66 |
7 |
180 |
05. Provincial Master |
67 |
Open |
640 |
6946 |
Judith Cuttriss |
Tokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
56.01 |
54.03 |
18 |
427 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
641 |
1546 |
Heather Cernis |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
56.00 |
52.57 |
38 |
943 |
06. Master |
260 |
Open |
642 |
17722 |
Pat Ware |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
55.99 |
55.61 |
77 |
2000 |
06. Master |
134 |
Open |
643 |
26893 |
Jenny Pomeroy |
Nelson |
TOTS |
55.98 |
53.15 |
45 |
1191 |
05. Provincial Master |
113 |
Open |
644 |
13683 |
Kerry Pevy |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
55.97 |
54.33 |
17 |
497 |
05. Provincial Master |
222 |
Open |
645 |
35687 |
Hamish McDonald |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
55.96 |
52.75 |
87 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
71 |
Intermediate |
646 |
83549 |
Jos Van Hees |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
55.95 |
56.33 |
17 |
440 |
04. Local Master |
61 |
Intermediate |
647 |
21258 |
Carol Clendon |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.94 |
53.58 |
33 |
858 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
648 |
4538 |
Paul Grimmer |
Warkworth |
Auckland Northland |
55.94 |
54.27 |
71 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
213 |
Intermediate |
649 |
13050 |
Shirley O'Malley |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.93 |
53.41 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
64 |
Intermediate |
650 |
47272 |
Elaine Ford |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
55.92 |
53.33 |
78 |
2000 |
06. Master |
19 |
Open |
651 |
81563 |
Sheila Cummings |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
55.92 |
55.32 |
35 |
862 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
652 |
26261 |
Paul McKinnel |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.91 |
55.67 |
34 |
888 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
653 |
15857 |
Racheal Coughey |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
55.89 |
51.01 |
7 |
173 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
654 |
23961 |
Sabrina Peters |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
55.89 |
55.36 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
119 |
Intermediate |
655 |
29263 |
Anna Elms |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
55.89 |
53.43 |
16 |
414 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
656 |
10800 |
Dorothy Mackay |
Levin |
Central Districts |
55.89 |
53.01 |
38 |
928 |
08. Life Master |
364 |
Open |
657 |
47673 |
Bob Jones |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
55.88 |
49.74 |
38 |
965 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
13 |
Junior |
658 |
43613 |
Phillippa Smith |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
55.87 |
53.98 |
32 |
778 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
659 |
28951 |
Vivienne Sexton |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
55.86 |
53.65 |
25 |
580 |
06. Master |
196 |
Open |
660 |
33050 |
Judith Howard |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
55.85 |
53.54 |
71 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
219 |
Intermediate |
661 |
48295 |
Hanne Le Lievre |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
55.85 |
54.55 |
28 |
661 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
662 |
57760 |
Karen Rarere |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
55.85 |
55.81 |
6 |
158 |
05. Provincial Master |
90 |
Open |
663 |
37540 |
Alan Mace |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
55.84 |
55.68 |
73 |
1765 |
05. Provincial Master |
118 |
Intermediate |
664 |
9829 |
Phillipa Kilpatrick |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
55.84 |
56.56 |
34 |
839 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
665 |
3161 |
Sydney Lo |
Nelson |
TOTS |
55.84 |
54.40 |
73 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
64 |
Intermediate |
666 |
20834 |
Kath Anderson |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
55.84 |
55.46 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
176 |
Intermediate |
667 |
55152 |
Mary Girvin |
Waikato |
Waikato Bays |
55.83 |
50.88 |
71 |
1751 |
04. Local Master |
93 |
Intermediate |
668 |
49888 |
Annette Weaver |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
55.82 |
52.89 |
85 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
102 |
Intermediate |
669 |
52124 |
Tani Blackburn |
Wellington |
Wellington |
55.81 |
53.87 |
7 |
196 |
08. Life Master |
303 |
Open |
670 |
40910 |
Jocelyn Bayly |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
55.80 |
53.13 |
59 |
1396 |
04. Local Master |
44 |
Intermediate |
671 |
26111 |
Derek Rankin |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
55.80 |
55.09 |
84 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
106 |
Intermediate |
672 |
83040 |
Neal Phillips |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.79 |
52.47 |
47 |
1203 |
09. Grand Master |
156 |
Open |
673 |
15766 |
Bryan Smith |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
55.78 |
55.64 |
39 |
975 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
674 |
55126 |
Tom Pyatt |
Nelson |
TOTS |
55.77 |
52.93 |
34 |
904 |
04. Local Master |
75 |
Intermediate |
675 |
35326 |
Diane Donnelly |
Richmond |
TOTS |
55.77 |
53.85 |
36 |
1012 |
04. Local Master |
99 |
Intermediate |
676 |
36783 |
Lesley Pincombe |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
55.77 |
55.81 |
60 |
1387 |
04. Local Master |
76 |
Intermediate |
677 |
42569 |
Sue Aitken |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
55.76 |
52.31 |
62 |
1492 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
678 |
6203 |
Kevin Jensen |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
55.75 |
53.52 |
36 |
880 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
679 |
35234 |
Murray Wiggins |
Hastings |
Central Districts |
55.74 |
51.66 |
28 |
694 |
07. National Master |
158 |
Open |
680 |
33270 |
Phil Revell |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
55.74 |
52.70 |
72 |
1800 |
06. Master |
262 |
Open |
681 |
41488 |
Lynne Bruce |
Hutt |
Wellington |
55.72 |
57.10 |
74 |
1923 |
04. Local Master |
89 |
Intermediate |
682 |
10730 |
Chris Tinkler |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
55.72 |
55.26 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
92 |
Intermediate |
683 |
86127 |
Flo Nield |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
55.70 |
53.93 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
134 |
Intermediate |
684 |
32275 |
Tracey Lewis |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
55.70 |
60.09 |
7 |
189 |
09. Grand Master |
493 |
Open |
685 |
74582 |
Rae Dorricott |
Winton |
Otago Southland |
55.69 |
54.18 |
22 |
569 |
04. Local Master |
71 |
Intermediate |
686 |
26880 |
Beth Burdett |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
55.69 |
52.78 |
79 |
1990 |
05. Provincial Master |
113 |
Open |
687 |
3067 |
Des Gorrie |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.67 |
52.80 |
37 |
959 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
688 |
32747 |
Matthew Dodd |
Nelson |
TOTS |
55.67 |
55.63 |
22 |
568 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
689 |
11220 |
Katrine Matthews |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
55.66 |
53.51 |
87 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
690 |
61593 |
Richard Carr |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.65 |
49.49 |
10 |
256 |
04. Local Master |
11 |
Intermediate |
691 |
1676 |
Liz Armstrong |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.64 |
51.70 |
44 |
1141 |
09. Grand Master |
77 |
Open |
692 |
61045 |
Kay Shand |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
55.64 |
55.22 |
69 |
1770 |
07. National Master |
195 |
Open |
693 |
6631 |
Malcolm Kirkby |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
55.63 |
53.02 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
165 |
Intermediate |
694 |
26955 |
Robert Knyvett |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
55.63 |
55.22 |
55 |
1381 |
04. Local Master |
40 |
Intermediate |
695 |
39272 |
Brad Johnston |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
55.63 |
54.18 |
6 |
156 |
09. Grand Master |
1267 |
Open |
696 |
13329 |
Vicki Adnams |
Motueka |
TOTS |
55.62 |
54.45 |
34 |
963 |
04. Local Master |
153 |
Intermediate |
697 |
9197 |
Madeleine Askew |
Hutt |
Wellington |
55.62 |
53.05 |
74 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
162 |
Intermediate |
698 |
18534 |
Tony Winters |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
55.61 |
52.27 |
78 |
1989 |
09. Grand Master |
392 |
Open |
699 |
55061 |
Heather Stringer |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
55.60 |
53.10 |
22 |
544 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
700 |
4224 |
Jill Coberger |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.60 |
51.20 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
701 |
58620 |
Les Frater |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.59 |
53.91 |
42 |
1097 |
09. Grand Master |
180 |
Open |
702 |
47400 |
Megan Jolly |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
55.59 |
52.34 |
46 |
1145 |
04. Local Master |
151 |
Intermediate |
703 |
23854 |
Olive Dent |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
55.58 |
52.53 |
41 |
1022 |
06. Master |
86 |
Open |
704 |
52794 |
Kevin Duggan |
Hutt |
Wellington |
55.57 |
51.68 |
47 |
1215 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
705 |
25336 |
Toby Gordon |
Nelson |
TOTS |
55.57 |
51.73 |
43 |
1143 |
08. Life Master |
211 |
Open |
706 |
22954 |
June Hughes |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
55.57 |
54.93 |
84 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
112 |
Intermediate |
707 |
29680 |
Graeme Prentice |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.56 |
50.33 |
98 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
79 |
Intermediate |
708 |
21348 |
Alan Lancaster |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
55.56 |
54.03 |
53 |
1335 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
709 |
43598 |
Graham Anderson |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
55.56 |
55.23 |
48 |
1091 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
710 |
14849 |
Patrick Gleeson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.55 |
52.53 |
53 |
1386 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
711 |
3829 |
Ron Ozarka |
Richmond |
TOTS |
55.55 |
56.02 |
53 |
1511 |
04. Local Master |
79 |
Intermediate |
712 |
56619 |
Margaret Bond |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
55.54 |
54.28 |
31 |
780 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
713 |
35652 |
Corrine Evans |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
55.54 |
54.58 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
714 |
50669 |
Kathryn Tennant |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.54 |
53.18 |
77 |
2000 |
07. National Master |
191 |
Open |
715 |
22408 |
Yvonne Key |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
55.53 |
53.70 |
12 |
312 |
04. Local Master |
58 |
Intermediate |
716 |
37962 |
Chris Curreen |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
55.53 |
53.79 |
20 |
474 |
04. Local Master |
78 |
Intermediate |
717 |
16754 |
Val Tetley |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
55.53 |
53.61 |
79 |
1838 |
04. Local Master |
110 |
Intermediate |
718 |
35586 |
Page Lawson |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
55.53 |
51.97 |
50 |
1151 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
719 |
57839 |
Liz Cornford |
Otaki |
Wellington |
55.53 |
53.11 |
40 |
989 |
04. Local Master |
55 |
Intermediate |
720 |
7289 |
Carol Grant |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
55.53 |
53.68 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
106 |
Intermediate |
721 |
63041 |
Kevin Hill |
Nelson |
TOTS |
55.52 |
53.70 |
58 |
1533 |
06. Master |
90 |
Open |
722 |
18265 |
Colin Light |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
55.52 |
55.48 |
86 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
723 |
1486 |
Pitabas Mishra |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
55.52 |
52.18 |
40 |
876 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
724 |
39239 |
Morgan Booker |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
55.52 |
55.47 |
79 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
496 |
Open |
725 |
63032 |
Raewyn Taylor |
Nelson |
TOTS |
55.51 |
53.41 |
76 |
2000 |
06. Master |
157 |
Open |
726 |
1572 |
Lesley Andrew |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
55.51 |
55.39 |
17 |
425 |
09. Grand Master |
415 |
Open |
727 |
11386 |
John Boyes |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
55.50 |
57.52 |
35 |
745 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
728 |
38282 |
Marilyn Miller |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
55.50 |
53.47 |
81 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
219 |
Open |
729 |
18000 |
Val West |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
55.50 |
53.05 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
86 |
Intermediate |
730 |
39855 |
Liz Clayton |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
55.47 |
52.13 |
53 |
1228 |
04. Local Master |
81 |
Intermediate |
731 |
51254 |
Lesley HAINES |
Hutt |
Wellington |
55.47 |
52.66 |
48 |
1212 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
732 |
32099 |
Lynette Leadley |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
55.47 |
52.70 |
7 |
179 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
733 |
2646 |
Alan Boaden |
Hutt |
Wellington |
55.47 |
51.11 |
28 |
736 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
734 |
29228 |
Jane Gunn Lewis |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
55.46 |
56.02 |
7 |
180 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
735 |
16949 |
Stephanie Tierney |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.46 |
52.89 |
48 |
1246 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
736 |
5649 |
Fritz Vibelund |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
55.45 |
54.81 |
34 |
869 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Junior |
737 |
49440 |
Ewan Chapman |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.44 |
52.59 |
86 |
1995 |
04. Local Master |
71 |
Intermediate |
738 |
34692 |
Ann McCombe |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
55.44 |
54.68 |
83 |
2000 |
06. Master |
141 |
Open |
739 |
15699 |
Fred Kinley |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
55.43 |
52.74 |
36 |
885 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
740 |
25526 |
Lorrece Bullen |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
55.43 |
54.05 |
36 |
875 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
741 |
47536 |
Jo Hampton |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.43 |
52.16 |
88 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
131 |
Intermediate |
742 |
30760 |
Harsha Sirisena |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.42 |
52.25 |
43 |
1120 |
04. Local Master |
75 |
Intermediate |
743 |
16817 |
Phil Thompson |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
55.42 |
51.86 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
127 |
Intermediate |
744 |
26005 |
Megan Turner |
Wellington |
Wellington |
55.41 |
54.67 |
12 |
323 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
745 |
55898 |
Jessie Pelenato |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.41 |
56.52 |
43 |
1043 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
746 |
23462 |
Linda Dow |
Nelson |
TOTS |
55.41 |
54.01 |
73 |
1877 |
05. Provincial Master |
122 |
Open |
747 |
37717 |
Raewyn McLean |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
55.40 |
51.57 |
64 |
1509 |
07. National Master |
134 |
Open |
748 |
13529 |
Peter Simpson |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
55.40 |
53.82 |
10 |
250 |
04. Local Master |
74 |
Intermediate |
749 |
54190 |
Jenny Tan |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.38 |
55.55 |
72 |
1852 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
750 |
29083 |
Ron Cooper |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
55.38 |
52.42 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
80 |
Intermediate |
751 |
14778 |
Susan Hardy |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
55.38 |
55.37 |
43 |
1087 |
04. Local Master |
74 |
Intermediate |
752 |
41496 |
John Roseveare |
Hutt |
Wellington |
55.38 |
53.49 |
10 |
258 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
753 |
44156 |
Katherine Gough |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
55.36 |
52.46 |
73 |
1765 |
04. Local Master |
131 |
Intermediate |
754 |
33643 |
Veronica McGirr |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.35 |
52.35 |
9 |
231 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
755 |
10306 |
Colleen Rice |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.34 |
52.76 |
55 |
1428 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
756 |
19792 |
Janice Simpson |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
55.34 |
51.58 |
35 |
882 |
04. Local Master |
96 |
Intermediate |
757 |
49013 |
Lucie Armstrong |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
55.34 |
52.58 |
84 |
1913 |
08. Life Master |
253 |
Open |
758 |
24849 |
Theo Jordens |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
55.34 |
54.44 |
12 |
302 |
04. Local Master |
155 |
Intermediate |
759 |
34120 |
Marion Arlidge |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
55.33 |
54.42 |
21 |
493 |
04. Local Master |
69 |
Intermediate |
760 |
41293 |
Jean Sears |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
55.32 |
53.38 |
80 |
1923 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
761 |
15380 |
Anthea Black |
Waikanae |
Wellington |
55.32 |
53.63 |
30 |
764 |
06. Master |
200 |
Open |
762 |
25831 |
Simon Webber |
Hutt |
Wellington |
55.32 |
53.68 |
60 |
1563 |
04. Local Master |
129 |
Intermediate |
763 |
18151 |
Theo Beniest |
Richmond |
TOTS |
55.31 |
51.73 |
65 |
1846 |
04. Local Master |
63 |
Intermediate |
764 |
42588 |
Martin Connelly |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
55.31 |
53.66 |
65 |
1543 |
04. Local Master |
108 |
Intermediate |
765 |
22648 |
Emily Williams |
Otaki |
Wellington |
55.30 |
52.19 |
47 |
1152 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
766 |
52618 |
Mary Rundle |
Hutt |
Wellington |
55.28 |
52.40 |
74 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
69 |
Intermediate |
767 |
10094 |
Elwyn Beatson |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
55.28 |
54.72 |
67 |
1737 |
04. Local Master |
83 |
Intermediate |
768 |
11212 |
David Matthews |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
55.28 |
55.74 |
28 |
644 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
769 |
26077 |
Kim Chung |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
55.28 |
55.08 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
141 |
Intermediate |
770 |
38018 |
Karen Elliott |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.27 |
52.30 |
59 |
1481 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
771 |
18536 |
Linda Smolar |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.26 |
51.36 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
772 |
60918 |
Harry Shepherd |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
55.26 |
52.76 |
30 |
753 |
09. Grand Master |
652 |
Open |
773 |
5648 |
Jocelyn Southon |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
55.26 |
53.82 |
86 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
71 |
Intermediate |
774 |
17750 |
David Laing |
Nelson |
TOTS |
55.25 |
53.65 |
78 |
1995 |
04. Local Master |
105 |
Intermediate |
775 |
38125 |
Mike Nicholson |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
55.24 |
52.30 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
83 |
Intermediate |
776 |
13962 |
Campbell Priest |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
55.24 |
54.28 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
124 |
Intermediate |
777 |
50660 |
Michelle Ritchie |
Westport |
TOTS |
55.23 |
52.70 |
8 |
212 |
07. National Master |
32 |
Open |
778 |
5252 |
John Gates |
Huntly |
Waikato Bays |
55.23 |
52.29 |
33 |
794 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
779 |
13615 |
Jennifer Perkins |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
55.23 |
56.21 |
20 |
493 |
06. Master |
89 |
Open |
780 |
14209 |
Neil Beckett |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
55.23 |
51.99 |
86 |
2000 |
06. Master |
212 |
Open |
781 |
82614 |
Margaret Smith |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
55.22 |
51.65 |
44 |
1057 |
04. Local Master |
54 |
Intermediate |
782 |
6465 |
Edna Nicholson |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
55.22 |
55.47 |
65 |
1661 |
04. Local Master |
117 |
Intermediate |
783 |
25046 |
Meri MacKay |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
55.22 |
53.34 |
53 |
1326 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
784 |
17886 |
Cecily Munro |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
55.21 |
55.85 |
54 |
1439 |
04. Local Master |
81 |
Intermediate |
785 |
28294 |
Jenny Wightman |
Waitemata |
Auckland Northland |
55.21 |
57.81 |
16 |
333 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
786 |
24004 |
Tony Fry |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
55.21 |
56.94 |
19 |
518 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
787 |
49554 |
Chris Bras |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.20 |
53.99 |
73 |
1899 |
07. National Master |
188 |
Open |
788 |
58967 |
Ann Camfield |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.20 |
52.20 |
16 |
416 |
04. Local Master |
6 |
Intermediate |
789 |
6617 |
June Zhu |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
55.19 |
52.89 |
67 |
1601 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
790 |
15679 |
Wendy Slade |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.19 |
51.68 |
84 |
2000 |
06. Master |
60 |
Open |
791 |
14036 |
Arlene Purdie |
Kerikeri |
Auckland Northland |
55.18 |
54.40 |
12 |
287 |
07. National Master |
178 |
Open |
792 |
1819 |
Margaret M Bailey |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
55.18 |
53.27 |
66 |
1792 |
04. Local Master |
68 |
Intermediate |
793 |
2457 |
Peter Snethlage |
Hutt |
Wellington |
55.18 |
52.73 |
40 |
1017 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
794 |
6608 |
Victor Kooter |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
55.17 |
53.60 |
49 |
1195 |
04. Local Master |
106 |
Intermediate |
795 |
48261 |
Philip Neal |
Nelson |
TOTS |
55.16 |
51.70 |
79 |
1950 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
796 |
58594 |
Eileen Mikaera |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.16 |
48.82 |
56 |
1458 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
797 |
37895 |
Paul Fergus |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
55.15 |
53.30 |
15 |
400 |
04. Local Master |
58 |
Intermediate |
798 |
21724 |
Rob Skinner |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
55.15 |
53.76 |
86 |
1992 |
04. Local Master |
56 |
Intermediate |
799 |
43916 |
Barbara Hutton |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
55.15 |
53.46 |
12 |
304 |
05. Provincial Master |
203 |
Open |
800 |
26028 |
Phillip King |
Hutt |
Wellington |
55.14 |
51.22 |
20 |
514 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
801 |
5899 |
Jill Egerton |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
55.14 |
53.93 |
14 |
364 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
802 |
3476 |
Michael Chick |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
55.14 |
53.54 |
7 |
181 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
803 |
60949 |
Andrew Skerrett |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
55.13 |
53.51 |
37 |
875 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
804 |
30812 |
David Bell |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
55.11 |
50.87 |
45 |
1101 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
805 |
31521 |
Ian Ross |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
55.11 |
51.15 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
80 |
Intermediate |
806 |
33061 |
Gill Dallison |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.11 |
51.32 |
74 |
1879 |
03. Club Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
807 |
67011 |
Emma Strong |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
55.10 |
56.16 |
16 |
401 |
09. Grand Master |
129 |
Open |
808 |
11911 |
Ian Doel |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
55.10 |
54.19 |
71 |
1906 |
04. Local Master |
61 |
Intermediate |
809 |
25084 |
Carolyn Brodie |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
55.10 |
53.74 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
119 |
Intermediate |
810 |
27847 |
Julia Thomas |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.10 |
52.16 |
61 |
1584 |
04. Local Master |
125 |
Intermediate |
811 |
49777 |
Audrey Rooney |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
55.10 |
53.56 |
67 |
1798 |
04. Local Master |
63 |
Intermediate |
812 |
35597 |
Jan Cook |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
55.10 |
51.69 |
35 |
832 |
03. Club Master |
23 |
Junior |
813 |
27736 |
Doug Elliott |
Overseas |
Overseas |
55.10 |
53.93 |
19 |
529 |
03. Club Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
814 |
19106 |
Lynette Downs |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
55.10 |
50.43 |
47 |
1150 |
04. Local Master |
75 |
Intermediate |
815 |
27921 |
Richard Hishon |
Winton |
Otago Southland |
55.09 |
54.60 |
35 |
879 |
04. Local Master |
141 |
Intermediate |
816 |
1961 |
June Barclay |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
55.09 |
51.21 |
80 |
1863 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
817 |
55758 |
Kate Neill |
Nelson |
TOTS |
55.08 |
54.05 |
10 |
246 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
818 |
16315 |
Ray Henderson |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
55.07 |
53.22 |
9 |
227 |
04. Local Master |
60 |
Intermediate |
819 |
50811 |
Juliet Golightly |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
55.06 |
53.18 |
78 |
1867 |
04. Local Master |
44 |
Intermediate |
820 |
44141 |
Vaughan Samuelson |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
55.06 |
50.16 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
40 |
Intermediate |
821 |
51606 |
Tash Lundin |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
55.06 |
52.26 |
55 |
1397 |
04. Local Master |
73 |
Intermediate |
822 |
49433 |
Patricia Joyce |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.06 |
53.19 |
74 |
1852 |
04. Local Master |
139 |
Intermediate |
823 |
6106 |
Ross Provan |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
55.05 |
53.55 |
44 |
1054 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
824 |
33329 |
Dara Carthew |
Masterton |
Wellington |
55.04 |
50.53 |
7 |
175 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
825 |
46600 |
Jackie Pulman |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
55.04 |
52.44 |
69 |
1726 |
04. Local Master |
61 |
Intermediate |
826 |
26939 |
Beth Mann |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
55.04 |
52.09 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
125 |
Intermediate |
827 |
6272 |
Diane Findlay |
Rangiora |
Canterbury |
55.04 |
53.38 |
49 |
1274 |
05. Provincial Master |
102 |
Open |
828 |
3134 |
Heather Brown |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
55.03 |
53.57 |
65 |
1674 |
05. Provincial Master |
83 |
Open |
829 |
27734 |
Martin Thompson |
Motueka |
TOTS |
55.03 |
54.97 |
14 |
405 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
830 |
43435 |
John Bickerton |
Wellington |
Wellington |
55.03 |
55.06 |
7 |
200 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
831 |
24397 |
Sue Handley |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
55.03 |
51.01 |
50 |
1209 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
832 |
33400 |
Murray Voss |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
55.02 |
53.78 |
17 |
416 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
833 |
7860 |
Julie Harper |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
55.02 |
55.55 |
28 |
750 |
04. Local Master |
44 |
Intermediate |
834 |
19402 |
Gillian Trotman |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
55.00 |
55.06 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
123 |
Intermediate |
835 |
48461 |
Lyn Mould |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
55.00 |
51.16 |
89 |
2000 |
07. National Master |
141 |
Open |
836 |
19367 |
Nicola Scholes |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
55.00 |
51.66 |
71 |
1841 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
837 |
41891 |
David Sewell |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
54.99 |
55.59 |
79 |
1996 |
04. Local Master |
171 |
Intermediate |
838 |
13991 |
Nelson Procter |
Wellington |
Wellington |
54.99 |
54.28 |
10 |
264 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
198 |
Open |
839 |
21107 |
Mandy MacLean |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
54.99 |
52.90 |
69 |
1657 |
04. Local Master |
63 |
Intermediate |
840 |
37470 |
Karen Thomson |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
54.98 |
50.20 |
45 |
1121 |
04. Local Master |
97 |
Intermediate |
841 |
43032 |
Ralph Robertshawe |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
54.97 |
52.13 |
74 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
842 |
13094 |
Robyn Hickman |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
54.96 |
54.04 |
26 |
655 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
843 |
12327 |
Derek Moores |
Kawerau |
Waikato Bays |
54.95 |
53.45 |
65 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
79 |
Intermediate |
844 |
27257 |
Stephen Francks |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
54.95 |
53.74 |
37 |
895 |
09. Grand Master |
210 |
Open |
845 |
40515 |
Annette Fea |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
54.94 |
54.20 |
17 |
440 |
04. Local Master |
70 |
Intermediate |
846 |
7399 |
Marie Bray |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
54.93 |
53.06 |
88 |
1997 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
847 |
34622 |
Brenda Brettkelly |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
54.93 |
51.77 |
27 |
662 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
848 |
42445 |
Dennis Hopkins |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
54.92 |
54.00 |
61 |
1739 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
849 |
42518 |
Catherine Ward |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
54.92 |
53.08 |
47 |
1144 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
850 |
8272 |
Hanny Hepburn |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
54.91 |
52.38 |
70 |
1857 |
05. Provincial Master |
62 |
Open |
851 |
21281 |
Jill Gillespie |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.89 |
54.43 |
48 |
1245 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
852 |
53164 |
Jenny Shore |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.89 |
50.65 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
84 |
Intermediate |
853 |
37080 |
Celia McKechnie |
Nelson |
TOTS |
54.89 |
53.17 |
60 |
1598 |
04. Local Master |
87 |
Intermediate |
854 |
6904 |
Graeme Farrow |
Tokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
54.88 |
53.52 |
33 |
783 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
855 |
39209 |
Hazel Milliken |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
54.88 |
56.18 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
93 |
Intermediate |
856 |
37075 |
Helen Barker |
Nelson |
TOTS |
54.88 |
53.07 |
52 |
1417 |
05. Provincial Master |
113 |
Open |
857 |
35683 |
Kaz Creaghan |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
54.87 |
54.60 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
65 |
Intermediate |
858 |
47435 |
Jane Furnish |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
54.86 |
52.94 |
46 |
1217 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
859 |
34541 |
Geri McCutchan |
Huntly |
Waikato Bays |
54.85 |
52.39 |
87 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
860 |
39983 |
Deirdre Oliver |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
54.85 |
50.62 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
861 |
21078 |
Pauline Fergus |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
54.85 |
54.00 |
15 |
400 |
04. Local Master |
84 |
Intermediate |
862 |
36138 |
Sue Peake |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
54.85 |
54.36 |
41 |
1005 |
04. Local Master |
57 |
Intermediate |
863 |
56024 |
Jane Godfrey |
Upper Hutt |
Wellington |
54.85 |
50.87 |
35 |
904 |
04. Local Master |
170 |
Intermediate |
864 |
69561 |
Juliet Davanney |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.85 |
51.20 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
75 |
Intermediate |
865 |
49849 |
Rae Stamp |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
54.84 |
54.47 |
70 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
97 |
Intermediate |
866 |
19495 |
Linley Hay |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
54.84 |
50.55 |
56 |
1437 |
06. Master |
190 |
Open |
867 |
59753 |
Anne Deaker |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.83 |
51.61 |
77 |
2000 |
06. Master |
120 |
Open |
868 |
11410 |
Rachelle Meijer |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
54.83 |
50.45 |
24 |
616 |
04. Local Master |
99 |
Intermediate |
869 |
46844 |
Steve O'Brien |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
54.82 |
54.58 |
29 |
685 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
870 |
34508 |
Elaine Wright |
Huntly |
Waikato Bays |
54.81 |
52.42 |
77 |
1873 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
871 |
3718 |
Joe Harris |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
54.80 |
53.15 |
7 |
176 |
03. Club Master |
29 |
Junior |
872 |
46887 |
Trish Kidd |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
54.80 |
52.91 |
46 |
1184 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
873 |
30811 |
Yvonne Hughes |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
54.80 |
51.31 |
44 |
1108 |
04. Local Master |
144 |
Intermediate |
874 |
26844 |
Joey Chang |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
54.80 |
53.50 |
41 |
1028 |
08. Life Master |
275 |
Open |
875 |
46405 |
Derick Van Basten |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
54.79 |
54.29 |
12 |
302 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
876 |
40126 |
Bob Smith |
Richmond |
TOTS |
54.79 |
53.62 |
55 |
1527 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
877 |
71094 |
Trish Small |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
54.79 |
53.40 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
84 |
Intermediate |
878 |
22392 |
Beryl Brown |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
54.78 |
52.59 |
68 |
1647 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
879 |
5723 |
Ross Stewart |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
54.78 |
51.10 |
82 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
169 |
Open |
880 |
41725 |
Rhonda Graham |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
54.77 |
53.83 |
73 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
438 |
Open |
881 |
46480 |
Susan Minot |
Waitemata |
Auckland Northland |
54.77 |
54.93 |
15 |
367 |
03. Club Master |
4 |
Junior |
882 |
38191 |
Julian Kissock |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
54.77 |
54.28 |
49 |
1227 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
883 |
20897 |
Merle Beck |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
54.77 |
52.46 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
72 |
Intermediate |
884 |
21136 |
Carol Preston |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
54.76 |
53.71 |
55 |
1422 |
04. Local Master |
49 |
Intermediate |
885 |
49504 |
Matthew Schumacher |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
54.75 |
50.96 |
11 |
289 |
05. Provincial Master |
72 |
Open |
886 |
26960 |
Jennifer Manning |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
54.75 |
53.33 |
31 |
779 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
887 |
5637 |
Beverly Dryden |
Temuka |
Canterbury |
54.75 |
53.54 |
9 |
219 |
04. Local Master |
67 |
Intermediate |
888 |
36942 |
Tonni Keijzer |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
54.75 |
55.00 |
20 |
549 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
889 |
35526 |
Dale Swap |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
54.75 |
55.67 |
17 |
437 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
890 |
8648 |
Lorraine Peacock |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
54.74 |
54.00 |
11 |
281 |
09. Grand Master |
217 |
Open |
891 |
56540 |
Mike Johnson |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
54.74 |
55.18 |
19 |
465 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
892 |
2443 |
Peter Hawkes |
Hutt |
Wellington |
54.74 |
50.22 |
34 |
925 |
03. Club Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
893 |
10088 |
Sue Burns |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
54.74 |
54.39 |
70 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
58 |
Open |
894 |
28578 |
Tina Dudley |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
54.73 |
54.40 |
80 |
1988 |
04. Local Master |
97 |
Intermediate |
895 |
51061 |
Carina Sim-Smith |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
54.73 |
54.35 |
62 |
1554 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
896 |
21217 |
Lynda Downes |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.73 |
53.11 |
85 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
897 |
26269 |
Libby Bennett |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
54.71 |
51.91 |
8 |
206 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
898 |
52715 |
Todd Lust |
Hutt |
Wellington |
54.71 |
50.79 |
48 |
1236 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
899 |
6094 |
Dean Gittings |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
54.71 |
54.45 |
41 |
973 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
900 |
39732 |
David Taylor |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
54.71 |
50.85 |
38 |
994 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
901 |
10086 |
Judith Hollyer |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
54.70 |
56.10 |
53 |
1560 |
04. Local Master |
142 |
Intermediate |
902 |
49845 |
Heather Richards |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
54.70 |
52.89 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
84 |
Intermediate |
903 |
12606 |
Anna Murphy |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
54.70 |
53.20 |
71 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
65 |
Intermediate |
904 |
86154 |
Noelene Shrimpton |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
54.70 |
52.75 |
75 |
1975 |
04. Local Master |
67 |
Intermediate |
905 |
23147 |
Alec Isaacs |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
54.69 |
52.62 |
79 |
1948 |
04. Local Master |
81 |
Intermediate |
906 |
28532 |
Peter Hirzel |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
54.69 |
54.97 |
11 |
290 |
06. Master |
181 |
Open |
907 |
3054 |
Lizzy Roe |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
54.69 |
55.77 |
97 |
1856 |
03. Club Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
908 |
35082 |
Jane Searle |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
54.69 |
56.16 |
69 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
123 |
Open |
909 |
22818 |
Marilyn Janmaat |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
54.68 |
53.23 |
73 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
131 |
Intermediate |
910 |
48532 |
Christine Burton |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
54.68 |
53.62 |
79 |
2000 |
06. Master |
158 |
Open |
911 |
34162 |
Nigel Gresson |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
54.67 |
51.81 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
151 |
Intermediate |
912 |
56541 |
Lorraine Murrie |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
54.67 |
50.82 |
55 |
1375 |
04. Local Master |
56 |
Intermediate |
913 |
23569 |
Norman Moritz |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
54.66 |
55.01 |
66 |
1332 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
914 |
53998 |
Geoff Mayes |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
54.66 |
56.53 |
23 |
504 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
915 |
40674 |
Denise Carter |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
54.66 |
54.19 |
9 |
229 |
04. Local Master |
97 |
Intermediate |
916 |
29099 |
Judy Tremain |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
54.65 |
54.58 |
70 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
147 |
Intermediate |
917 |
48570 |
Margaret Crawford |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
54.65 |
53.77 |
55 |
1445 |
05. Provincial Master |
74 |
Open |
918 |
30535 |
James Thompson |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
54.65 |
51.40 |
8 |
203 |
04. Local Master |
102 |
Intermediate |
919 |
4176 |
Jenny Cleaver |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
54.65 |
51.04 |
50 |
1309 |
06. Master |
82 |
Open |
920 |
73511 |
Heini Lux |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
54.64 |
53.42 |
74 |
1736 |
09. Grand Master |
350 |
Open |
921 |
23377 |
Megan Eddy |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.63 |
51.18 |
62 |
1614 |
05. Provincial Master |
173 |
Intermediate |
922 |
38160 |
Catherine Fitchett |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.63 |
51.08 |
76 |
1965 |
04. Local Master |
151 |
Intermediate |
923 |
34539 |
Joan Craig |
Huntly |
Waikato Bays |
54.63 |
53.34 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
68 |
Intermediate |
924 |
24651 |
Joan Egger |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
54.63 |
50.13 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
138 |
Intermediate |
925 |
46408 |
Doug Appleby |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
54.63 |
52.25 |
10 |
246 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
926 |
51071 |
Mark Sim-Smith |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
54.62 |
54.29 |
56 |
1404 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
927 |
26312 |
Jo Price |
Richmond |
TOTS |
54.62 |
52.07 |
35 |
912 |
05. Provincial Master |
48 |
Open |
928 |
13902 |
Pauline Prendergast |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
54.62 |
53.50 |
13 |
332 |
04. Local Master |
89 |
Intermediate |
929 |
2927 |
Ian Brash |
Richmond |
TOTS |
54.61 |
51.33 |
63 |
1756 |
07. National Master |
149 |
Open |
930 |
5758 |
Shirley Power |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
54.60 |
53.72 |
39 |
955 |
05. Provincial Master |
61 |
Open |
931 |
45564 |
Annie Barry |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
54.58 |
52.41 |
78 |
1970 |
04. Local Master |
83 |
Intermediate |
932 |
44239 |
Sue Spinks |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
54.58 |
54.60 |
32 |
777 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
933 |
44004 |
Pat Bell |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
54.57 |
52.72 |
65 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
86 |
Intermediate |
934 |
24253 |
Dayelle Cole |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
54.57 |
50.45 |
16 |
405 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
935 |
28237 |
Diane Groom |
Richmond |
TOTS |
54.57 |
53.24 |
20 |
505 |
05. Provincial Master |
97 |
Open |
936 |
34204 |
Anne Gordon |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
54.56 |
54.63 |
78 |
2000 |
06. Master |
310 |
Open |
937 |
54126 |
Julia Barnett |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
54.56 |
52.78 |
15 |
374 |
05. Provincial Master |
59 |
Open |
938 |
12580 |
Sheree Robbertsen |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
54.55 |
53.77 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
58 |
Intermediate |
939 |
52710 |
Karen Scott |
Otaki |
Wellington |
54.54 |
54.55 |
27 |
671 |
04. Local Master |
49 |
Intermediate |
940 |
1740 |
Jennie Ross |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
54.54 |
52.46 |
55 |
1428 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
941 |
71836 |
Rhonda Doole |
Richmond |
TOTS |
54.54 |
51.94 |
40 |
1040 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
942 |
49956 |
Aedan Gunn |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
54.54 |
54.42 |
80 |
1708 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
943 |
32497 |
Jenny Alford |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
54.54 |
51.85 |
10 |
229 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
944 |
49541 |
Margaret McPherson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.53 |
50.00 |
57 |
1482 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
945 |
47310 |
Jenny Bradley |
Masterton |
Wellington |
54.53 |
51.28 |
31 |
770 |
04. Local Master |
54 |
Intermediate |
946 |
1473 |
Bruce Truman |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
54.53 |
53.21 |
34 |
750 |
03. Club Master |
28 |
Junior |
947 |
1689 |
Basia Arnold |
Otaki |
Wellington |
54.52 |
52.54 |
50 |
1239 |
04. Local Master |
89 |
Intermediate |
948 |
30211 |
Glynis Penhale |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
54.52 |
51.44 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
77 |
Intermediate |
949 |
2673 |
Roger Smith |
Hibiscus |
Auckland Northland |
54.52 |
52.09 |
70 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
117 |
Intermediate |
950 |
34842 |
Jan Baker |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
54.52 |
54.13 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
70 |
Intermediate |
951 |
46127 |
Garth Carnaby |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.52 |
53.22 |
76 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
26 |
Junior |
952 |
49768 |
John Shearer |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
54.51 |
51.05 |
68 |
1816 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
953 |
60823 |
Anne Cosgrove |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
54.51 |
52.09 |
55 |
1397 |
08. Life Master |
205 |
Open |
954 |
43754 |
David Steele |
Otaki |
Wellington |
54.50 |
57.08 |
87 |
1997 |
04. Local Master |
75 |
Intermediate |
955 |
12379 |
Peter Lee |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.50 |
52.05 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
55 |
Intermediate |
956 |
62542 |
Ray Cannell |
Motueka |
TOTS |
54.49 |
53.52 |
6 |
161 |
08. Life Master |
110 |
Open |
957 |
16536 |
Alison Switalla |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.46 |
51.68 |
17 |
442 |
04. Local Master |
6 |
Intermediate |
958 |
8364 |
Eileen Sanger |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
54.46 |
54.24 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
193 |
Intermediate |
959 |
19354 |
Karen Smith |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
54.46 |
54.29 |
30 |
714 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
960 |
31388 |
Josie McKenzie |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
54.45 |
53.66 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
136 |
Intermediate |
961 |
8312 |
Lois Cleaver |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
54.45 |
51.63 |
75 |
1947 |
04. Local Master |
130 |
Intermediate |
962 |
33060 |
Sandy Close |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.45 |
51.49 |
70 |
1744 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
963 |
39799 |
Gill West |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
54.44 |
52.08 |
16 |
418 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
964 |
58878 |
Pauline Duthie |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.44 |
49.86 |
54 |
1404 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
965 |
7704 |
Jean Bennett |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
54.44 |
52.08 |
83 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
90 |
Open |
966 |
44353 |
Jon Verhoek |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
54.42 |
48.72 |
18 |
466 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
967 |
7023 |
David Phillips |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
54.42 |
54.04 |
67 |
1907 |
04. Local Master |
68 |
Intermediate |
968 |
28741 |
Stan Rinaldi |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
54.42 |
53.29 |
22 |
558 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
969 |
34329 |
Martin Oyston |
West Otago |
Otago Southland |
54.42 |
56.79 |
32 |
833 |
08. Life Master |
307 |
Open |
970 |
2455 |
Dianna Snethlage |
Hutt |
Wellington |
54.42 |
53.27 |
35 |
883 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
971 |
27837 |
Michelle Gan |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.41 |
51.80 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
972 |
50623 |
John Penny |
Richmond |
TOTS |
54.41 |
53.15 |
8 |
190 |
05. Provincial Master |
58 |
Open |
973 |
56471 |
May Mould |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
54.40 |
51.65 |
10 |
258 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
974 |
15576 |
Heather Simpson |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
54.40 |
53.10 |
75 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
68 |
Intermediate |
975 |
14153 |
Frances Rankin |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
54.39 |
54.25 |
86 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
113 |
Intermediate |
976 |
31807 |
Pippa Williams |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
54.39 |
52.90 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
977 |
29730 |
Denise Servante |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
54.38 |
53.27 |
75 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
70 |
Intermediate |
978 |
50270 |
Elena Udy |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
54.37 |
51.86 |
36 |
930 |
04. Local Master |
172 |
Intermediate |
979 |
28702 |
Walt Davis |
Wellington |
Wellington |
54.37 |
52.02 |
10 |
269 |
05. Provincial Master |
171 |
Intermediate |
980 |
55013 |
Sally Moore |
Nelson |
TOTS |
54.36 |
53.53 |
66 |
1762 |
08. Life Master |
172 |
Open |
981 |
6633 |
Adri Rigter |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
54.36 |
51.76 |
38 |
893 |
03. Club Master |
26 |
Junior |
982 |
2461 |
Josh Billings |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.35 |
50.98 |
44 |
1144 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
983 |
5766 |
Sue Legat |
Waikanae |
Wellington |
54.34 |
52.00 |
19 |
561 |
04. Local Master |
96 |
Intermediate |
984 |
33053 |
Guy Kalma |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
54.34 |
52.90 |
28 |
679 |
05. Provincial Master |
88 |
Intermediate |
985 |
42639 |
Linda Couch |
Paraparaumu |
Wellington |
54.33 |
52.09 |
41 |
1065 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
986 |
44365 |
Muthu Muthu |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
54.33 |
50.03 |
17 |
425 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
987 |
5208 |
Colleen De Luen |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
54.32 |
50.64 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
75 |
Intermediate |
988 |
26881 |
Jean Beatson |
Richmond |
TOTS |
54.32 |
52.58 |
25 |
703 |
04. Local Master |
64 |
Intermediate |
989 |
35069 |
Bill Kittle |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
54.31 |
50.95 |
23 |
599 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
990 |
27721 |
Diana Whitten |
Motueka |
TOTS |
54.31 |
53.50 |
20 |
567 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
991 |
18262 |
Ann Eastwood |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
54.31 |
54.06 |
53 |
1317 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
992 |
29840 |
Bunny Cox |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
54.29 |
53.81 |
7 |
170 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
993 |
8314 |
Freda Herring |
Westport |
TOTS |
54.29 |
52.80 |
8 |
204 |
07. National Master |
118 |
Open |
994 |
2963 |
Philippa Gibson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.28 |
52.33 |
83 |
1988 |
04. Local Master |
88 |
Intermediate |
995 |
7695 |
Ann Hamilton |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.28 |
49.83 |
103 |
1994 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
996 |
26479 |
Val McGunnigle |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
54.27 |
49.23 |
24 |
720 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
997 |
5639 |
Ian Drysdale |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
54.27 |
53.13 |
59 |
1677 |
07. National Master |
79 |
Open |
998 |
46022 |
David Wreathall |
Nelson |
TOTS |
54.27 |
54.79 |
48 |
1249 |
03. Club Master |
27 |
Junior |
999 |
10351 |
Louis Biggs |
Warkworth |
Auckland Northland |
54.27 |
54.25 |
8 |
226 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
1000 |
31209 |
Brenda Campbell |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
54.27 |
54.69 |
9 |
207 |
03. Club Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
1001 |
45751 |
Pamela Frank |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
54.26 |
54.96 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
1002 |
22585 |
Richard Wood |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
54.26 |
52.90 |
44 |
1143 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
1003 |
41091 |
Bruce Mandeno |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
54.26 |
51.16 |
37 |
849 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
1004 |
19074 |
Robyn Reidie |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
54.25 |
52.20 |
39 |
974 |
05. Provincial Master |
97 |
Open |
1005 |
22679 |
Jeff Bergman |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.24 |
53.09 |
69 |
1794 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
1006 |
39176 |
Richard Wagstaff |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
54.24 |
49.50 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
1007 |
13086 |
Wayne Oakley |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
54.23 |
52.23 |
22 |
546 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
1008 |
42660 |
Heather Dickie |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
54.22 |
52.42 |
25 |
628 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
1009 |
29640 |
Marty Holman |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.21 |
52.13 |
77 |
1978 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
1010 |
40935 |
Tjeerd Dolstra |
Hutt |
Wellington |
54.21 |
51.76 |
79 |
1961 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
1011 |
46023 |
Sue Wreathall |
Nelson |
TOTS |
54.21 |
54.79 |
48 |
1249 |
03. Club Master |
27 |
Junior |
1012 |
9625 |
Sally McLeod |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
54.19 |
49.16 |
21 |
510 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
1013 |
17771 |
Helen Robinson |
Nelson |
TOTS |
54.19 |
50.20 |
62 |
1580 |
05. Provincial Master |
99 |
Open |
1014 |
48629 |
Catherine Mann |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
54.19 |
52.69 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
75 |
Intermediate |
1015 |
22269 |
Robyn Rhodes |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
54.18 |
52.50 |
24 |
633 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
1016 |
36914 |
Vicki Jacobsen |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
54.16 |
50.78 |
68 |
1693 |
04. Local Master |
75 |
Intermediate |
1017 |
16964 |
Lesley Tilson |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
54.16 |
53.46 |
14 |
358 |
05. Provincial Master |
64 |
Open |
1018 |
40303 |
Maree Cudby |
Levin |
Central Districts |
54.16 |
50.69 |
20 |
473 |
06. Master |
188 |
Open |
1019 |
33670 |
Steve Renall |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.16 |
49.98 |
46 |
1196 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
1020 |
54257 |
Wendy Blackman |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
54.15 |
51.40 |
20 |
497 |
04. Local Master |
66 |
Intermediate |
1021 |
22678 |
Rhondda Bergman |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.15 |
53.04 |
70 |
1820 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
1022 |
6618 |
Peter Daffurn |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
54.15 |
52.76 |
83 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
199 |
Open |
1023 |
54837 |
Luke Hamer |
Hutt |
Wellington |
54.15 |
55.45 |
24 |
586 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
1024 |
45475 |
Brian Ellis |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
54.15 |
53.23 |
7 |
158 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
1025 |
42695 |
Peter Mountain |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
54.14 |
55.48 |
12 |
302 |
05. Provincial Master |
175 |
Intermediate |
1026 |
17157 |
Stuart Tuffley |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
54.14 |
53.32 |
12 |
302 |
04. Local Master |
101 |
Intermediate |
1027 |
48806 |
Susan Sykes |
Stratford |
Central Districts |
54.14 |
51.69 |
12 |
316 |
09. Grand Master |
117 |
Open |
1028 |
47777 |
Gordon Webster |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
54.14 |
50.96 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
1029 |
27593 |
Carol Cornelius |
Wellington |
Wellington |
54.14 |
53.33 |
84 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
1030 |
25391 |
Priscilla Bloy |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.13 |
51.11 |
80 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
204 |
Open |
1031 |
49371 |
Jan Harris |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
54.13 |
54.59 |
32 |
757 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
1032 |
28553 |
Rowan Friend |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
54.13 |
52.94 |
77 |
1894 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
1033 |
8724 |
Ranjith Cooray |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
54.12 |
48.96 |
64 |
1581 |
04. Local Master |
71 |
Intermediate |
1034 |
49709 |
Tom Han |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
54.10 |
53.86 |
86 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
1035 |
40001 |
Maureen Mackenzie |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
54.08 |
52.34 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
1036 |
19810 |
Peter Hagan |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
54.06 |
51.24 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
86 |
Intermediate |
1037 |
11501 |
Barbara McFarlane |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
54.06 |
54.49 |
72 |
1836 |
04. Local Master |
92 |
Intermediate |
1038 |
41668 |
Angela Wilkinson |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
54.06 |
52.99 |
21 |
502 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
1039 |
48941 |
William Van Heeswyck |
Nelson |
TOTS |
54.05 |
53.50 |
72 |
1823 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
1040 |
22168 |
Jean Scott |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
54.05 |
53.17 |
75 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
89 |
Intermediate |
1041 |
9529 |
Fran Joseph |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
54.04 |
53.50 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
94 |
Intermediate |
1042 |
3158 |
Miranda Lo |
Nelson |
TOTS |
54.03 |
54.77 |
73 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
57 |
Intermediate |
1043 |
50723 |
Maxine Webb |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.03 |
50.37 |
22 |
572 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Junior |
1044 |
48587 |
Megan Wackrow |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
54.02 |
51.66 |
61 |
1571 |
04. Local Master |
76 |
Intermediate |
1045 |
33580 |
Linda Wylie |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
54.02 |
51.15 |
9 |
228 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
1046 |
45994 |
Deidre Gunn |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
54.02 |
50.22 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
107 |
Intermediate |
1047 |
50400 |
Dot Rapley |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
54.02 |
53.02 |
27 |
640 |
06. Master |
78 |
Open |
1048 |
16542 |
Georgie Ross |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
54.02 |
52.19 |
44 |
1079 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
1049 |
70506 |
Ian Williams |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
54.01 |
52.80 |
8 |
202 |
04. Local Master |
78 |
Intermediate |
1050 |
36488 |
Allen Zohrab |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
54.01 |
53.95 |
81 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
27 |
Junior |
1051 |
11590 |
Marje McIver |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
54.01 |
51.75 |
88 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
1052 |
26681 |
Jim Sutherland |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
54.01 |
53.02 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
1053 |
41726 |
Ken Durbin |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
54.00 |
52.31 |
63 |
1711 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
1054 |
2981 |
Alona BenTal |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
54.00 |
55.05 |
44 |
1018 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
1055 |
36616 |
Lyn Bailie |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
53.99 |
50.22 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
148 |
Intermediate |
1056 |
36410 |
Neil Rodger |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
53.99 |
54.03 |
36 |
904 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
1057 |
49656 |
Rachel Patrick |
Otaki |
Wellington |
53.97 |
53.74 |
43 |
1059 |
04. Local Master |
44 |
Intermediate |
1058 |
3885 |
Annie Telford |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
53.97 |
52.99 |
34 |
827 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
1059 |
44821 |
Angus Forsyth |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
53.94 |
52.82 |
59 |
1407 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
1060 |
54836 |
Sam MacDonald |
Hutt |
Wellington |
53.94 |
55.31 |
28 |
678 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
1061 |
46280 |
Roz Hobbs |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
53.94 |
53.00 |
53 |
1260 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
1062 |
60964 |
Marianne Frisby |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
53.93 |
54.53 |
34 |
852 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
1063 |
40366 |
Rodger Paul |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
53.92 |
54.46 |
7 |
158 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
1064 |
1513 |
Margaret McDonald |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
53.91 |
52.81 |
69 |
1840 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
1065 |
42068 |
Pat Johansen |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
53.91 |
54.50 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
86 |
Intermediate |
1066 |
23150 |
Chris Taylor |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
53.90 |
54.45 |
77 |
1947 |
04. Local Master |
114 |
Intermediate |
1067 |
49320 |
Derek Frapwell |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.89 |
51.35 |
96 |
1929 |
04. Local Master |
60 |
Intermediate |
1068 |
4730 |
Lance Bowden |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
53.88 |
52.42 |
86 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
1069 |
22222 |
Simon Dixie |
Upper Hutt |
Wellington |
53.88 |
53.59 |
27 |
607 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
1070 |
53452 |
Kalmen Datt |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
53.88 |
54.47 |
69 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
1071 |
16117 |
Margaret Fraser |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.87 |
50.20 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
124 |
Intermediate |
1072 |
41945 |
Sue Moore |
Warkworth |
Auckland Northland |
53.87 |
51.16 |
28 |
718 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
1073 |
31270 |
Bren Birss |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
53.87 |
54.60 |
77 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
145 |
Open |
1074 |
11727 |
Rosemary McLaughlin |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
53.86 |
53.32 |
73 |
1960 |
05. Provincial Master |
147 |
Open |
1075 |
20310 |
Jill Marsden |
Hutt |
Wellington |
53.86 |
51.64 |
75 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
80 |
Intermediate |
1076 |
24944 |
Richard Capenerhurst |
Nelson |
TOTS |
53.86 |
54.68 |
47 |
1173 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
1077 |
11294 |
P J McWatters |
Hutt |
Wellington |
53.86 |
54.37 |
57 |
1618 |
04. Local Master |
64 |
Intermediate |
1078 |
48205 |
Maree Moore |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
53.85 |
54.27 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
112 |
Intermediate |
1079 |
33030 |
Joanne Swanwick |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
53.84 |
48.74 |
22 |
542 |
04. Local Master |
67 |
Intermediate |
1080 |
51380 |
Heather Sharp |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
53.84 |
51.92 |
74 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
1081 |
21132 |
Suniti Fry |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
53.84 |
56.70 |
17 |
451 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
1082 |
13109 |
Tony Simmonds |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
53.84 |
53.06 |
57 |
1688 |
04. Local Master |
76 |
Intermediate |
1083 |
30226 |
Colleen Allen |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
53.83 |
54.36 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
100 |
Intermediate |
1084 |
50852 |
Wes Williamson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.83 |
53.72 |
53 |
1382 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
1085 |
3840 |
Janet Anderson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.83 |
52.31 |
65 |
1692 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
1086 |
24711 |
Caroline Goodall |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
53.82 |
53.54 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
183 |
Intermediate |
1087 |
41382 |
Keith Harris |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
53.82 |
52.53 |
26 |
617 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
1088 |
62896 |
Henriette Rawlings |
Diamond Harbour |
Canterbury |
53.82 |
55.47 |
30 |
768 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
1089 |
3189 |
Ngaire Stephens |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
53.82 |
53.28 |
33 |
987 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
1090 |
3820 |
Pam Cassels |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
53.82 |
53.64 |
12 |
312 |
06. Master |
46 |
Open |
1091 |
43793 |
Valerie Fitzsimons |
Nelson |
TOTS |
53.82 |
52.69 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
164 |
Intermediate |
1092 |
36355 |
Tom Lawn |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
53.82 |
50.95 |
45 |
1180 |
04. Local Master |
75 |
Intermediate |
1093 |
59627 |
Joanne Webb |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
53.81 |
52.72 |
47 |
1222 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
1094 |
29753 |
Michael Hardman |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
53.81 |
52.15 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
179 |
Intermediate |
1095 |
26789 |
Nancye Ward |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
53.81 |
51.63 |
60 |
1577 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
1096 |
46126 |
Kate Carnaby |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.81 |
53.19 |
76 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
27 |
Junior |
1097 |
33126 |
Julia Knight |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
53.80 |
51.67 |
10 |
251 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
1098 |
49884 |
John Rutten |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
53.80 |
52.92 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
82 |
Intermediate |
1099 |
19063 |
Paul Tomlinson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.80 |
51.44 |
43 |
1120 |
06. Master |
123 |
Open |
1100 |
26268 |
Sue Whelan |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
53.80 |
48.79 |
31 |
776 |
04. Local Master |
59 |
Intermediate |
1101 |
31105 |
Louise Scott |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
53.80 |
53.48 |
23 |
543 |
04. Local Master |
92 |
Intermediate |
1102 |
43794 |
Michael Fitzsimons |
Nelson |
TOTS |
53.80 |
52.75 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
161 |
Intermediate |
1103 |
2196 |
Janet Milbank |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
53.80 |
53.02 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
57 |
Intermediate |
1104 |
7547 |
Martin Carryer |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
53.80 |
51.35 |
78 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
103 |
Open |
1105 |
42436 |
Sara Engel |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
53.79 |
51.75 |
56 |
1400 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
1106 |
55748 |
Marilyn Schicker |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
53.79 |
54.58 |
11 |
201 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
1107 |
50110 |
Adriana Foreman |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
53.79 |
53.14 |
65 |
1566 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
1108 |
21912 |
Rosaleen Koch |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
53.78 |
53.58 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
210 |
Intermediate |
1109 |
22422 |
Joy Marden |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
53.78 |
54.03 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
81 |
Intermediate |
1110 |
14535 |
Dave Christian |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
53.78 |
52.39 |
76 |
1892 |
03. Club Master |
23 |
Junior |
1111 |
68505 |
Marion Dent |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
53.78 |
53.18 |
7 |
178 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
1112 |
33517 |
Ann E Taylor |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
53.77 |
53.10 |
7 |
177 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
1113 |
3714 |
Anna Hewlett |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
53.77 |
50.91 |
15 |
369 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
1114 |
17329 |
Hans Van Der Kuijl |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
53.77 |
52.46 |
87 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
56 |
Intermediate |
1115 |
49952 |
Jiwan Dhaliwal |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
53.77 |
55.99 |
43 |
997 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
1116 |
50059 |
Jan Watts |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
53.77 |
50.77 |
84 |
1985 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
1117 |
15259 |
Jenny Seavill |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
53.76 |
50.51 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
1118 |
2962 |
Jane Walders |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.76 |
51.17 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
101 |
Intermediate |
1119 |
3049 |
Janet Holmes |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
53.76 |
53.65 |
56 |
1321 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
1120 |
50673 |
Gordon Williams |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.75 |
53.19 |
54 |
1416 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
1121 |
34168 |
Tracey Hoff |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
53.75 |
49.10 |
75 |
1904 |
04. Local Master |
60 |
Intermediate |
1122 |
28625 |
Cam Fleming |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
53.75 |
51.19 |
40 |
986 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
1123 |
40907 |
Viv Kay |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
53.75 |
51.02 |
17 |
409 |
03. Club Master |
3 |
Junior |
1124 |
34820 |
Patricia Chivers |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
53.75 |
50.02 |
40 |
1053 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
1125 |
3430 |
Darryl Dowthwaite |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.75 |
48.62 |
77 |
2000 |
06. Master |
138 |
Open |
1126 |
25313 |
Kelly Barber |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.74 |
50.95 |
45 |
1177 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
1127 |
29940 |
Lois Taylor |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
53.74 |
51.19 |
89 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
90 |
Intermediate |
1128 |
51174 |
Peter Miller |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
53.73 |
50.91 |
41 |
923 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
1129 |
39249 |
Marion Bunckenburg |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
53.73 |
55.38 |
17 |
421 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
1130 |
25093 |
Pat Williams |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
53.73 |
53.22 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
138 |
Intermediate |
1131 |
45921 |
Matthew Conibear |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
53.72 |
51.16 |
22 |
572 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
1132 |
45142 |
Jenny Hemmings |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
53.71 |
52.03 |
79 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
23 |
Junior |
1133 |
34262 |
Sue Lynch |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
53.71 |
51.31 |
55 |
1457 |
05. Provincial Master |
48 |
Open |
1134 |
42762 |
Nan Wehipeihana |
Wellington |
Wellington |
53.71 |
51.95 |
7 |
180 |
08. Life Master |
248 |
Open |
1135 |
16527 |
Joan Berg |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
53.71 |
54.12 |
82 |
2000 |
06. Master |
172 |
Open |
1136 |
1075 |
Colin Le Quesne |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
53.71 |
51.05 |
67 |
1650 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
1137 |
43098 |
Denise Barnett |
Wellington |
Wellington |
53.71 |
50.56 |
20 |
514 |
04. Local Master |
168 |
Intermediate |
1138 |
26921 |
Kay Still |
Havelock North |
Central Districts |
53.70 |
54.87 |
6 |
153 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
1139 |
29088 |
Jacque Biggs |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
53.70 |
52.88 |
48 |
1321 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
1140 |
34783 |
Angela Banks |
Hutt |
Wellington |
53.70 |
50.72 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
56 |
Intermediate |
1141 |
37594 |
Julie Hawkes |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
53.69 |
51.21 |
54 |
1446 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
1142 |
43919 |
Brigitte Hudson |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
53.69 |
53.54 |
7 |
160 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
1143 |
26676 |
Gabrielle Masters |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
53.69 |
53.37 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
79 |
Intermediate |
1144 |
34181 |
Francoise Campbell |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
53.68 |
54.20 |
12 |
313 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
1145 |
52704 |
Claudia Duncan |
Otaki |
Wellington |
53.68 |
49.20 |
43 |
1059 |
04. Local Master |
80 |
Intermediate |
1146 |
31432 |
Terry Wells |
Huntly |
Waikato Bays |
53.68 |
50.74 |
39 |
916 |
04. Local Master |
69 |
Intermediate |
1147 |
58103 |
Shirley Lattimore |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.68 |
52.14 |
18 |
459 |
05. Provincial Master |
92 |
Open |
1148 |
31057 |
Anthony Wilson |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
53.67 |
53.04 |
17 |
399 |
06. Master |
197 |
Open |
1149 |
12240 |
Trish Rouse |
Richmond |
TOTS |
53.67 |
52.96 |
71 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
1150 |
49962 |
Molly Meek |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
53.67 |
51.92 |
41 |
905 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
1151 |
62597 |
Darrell Sidon |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
53.66 |
53.23 |
9 |
227 |
04. Local Master |
113 |
Intermediate |
1152 |
5914 |
Murray Barron (Otago) |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
53.65 |
52.35 |
14 |
326 |
05. Provincial Master |
222 |
Open |
1153 |
1228 |
Rosalind Phillips |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
53.65 |
50.76 |
57 |
1426 |
04. Local Master |
72 |
Intermediate |
1154 |
44622 |
Jo Griffiths |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
53.65 |
53.04 |
85 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
55 |
Intermediate |
1155 |
37365 |
Kevin Bateman |
Hutt |
Wellington |
53.65 |
54.85 |
36 |
1028 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
1156 |
5898 |
Anne McGregor |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
53.64 |
55.08 |
17 |
440 |
09. Grand Master |
212 |
Open |
1157 |
24385 |
Martin Van Der Meys |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
53.64 |
53.31 |
22 |
604 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
1158 |
21279 |
Paul Fraher |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.64 |
52.04 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
1159 |
50503 |
Rewa Kyle |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
53.63 |
55.39 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
163 |
Intermediate |
1160 |
42437 |
Jeremy Gogan |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
53.63 |
51.65 |
24 |
618 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
1161 |
33641 |
Kay Cunneen |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.63 |
49.05 |
49 |
1255 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
1162 |
38315 |
Tony Clear |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
53.62 |
52.53 |
79 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
262 |
Open |
1163 |
51311 |
Steve Kinsey |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
53.62 |
53.57 |
52 |
1172 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
1164 |
16400 |
Barbara Haseltine |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
53.61 |
51.72 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
1165 |
81037 |
Nancy Todd |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.61 |
53.73 |
25 |
669 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
1166 |
16215 |
Frank Stewart |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.60 |
52.29 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
72 |
Intermediate |
1167 |
7234 |
Jean Hyndman |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
53.60 |
53.16 |
39 |
967 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
1168 |
1735 |
Brian Atkins |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
53.59 |
50.89 |
47 |
1400 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
1169 |
42606 |
Irenee Stewart |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
53.58 |
51.88 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
106 |
Intermediate |
1170 |
41195 |
Garry Hodge |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
53.58 |
53.08 |
78 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
310 |
Open |
1171 |
61091 |
Kerry Cartwright |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
53.58 |
49.20 |
16 |
409 |
05. Provincial Master |
28 |
Open |
1172 |
32675 |
Roger Bell |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
53.58 |
52.45 |
30 |
786 |
05. Provincial Master |
142 |
Open |
1173 |
41012 |
Lee Bailey |
Hutt |
Wellington |
53.57 |
51.88 |
62 |
1768 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
1174 |
3181 |
Mary Browne |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
53.57 |
52.66 |
52 |
1244 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
1175 |
46191 |
Bruce Perkins |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
53.57 |
56.92 |
17 |
418 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
1176 |
51566 |
Midge James |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
53.57 |
50.45 |
38 |
913 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
1177 |
1282 |
Georgia Mahoney |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
53.57 |
53.10 |
6 |
156 |
03. Club Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
1178 |
47804 |
Deane Skelton |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
53.56 |
53.22 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
104 |
Intermediate |
1179 |
13803 |
Matthew Johnson |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
53.56 |
51.77 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
113 |
Intermediate |
1180 |
30867 |
Sheryll Pevreal |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
53.55 |
52.38 |
87 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
1181 |
48259 |
Ashley Mooney |
Motueka |
TOTS |
53.53 |
50.97 |
50 |
1392 |
03. Club Master |
30 |
Junior |
1182 |
42960 |
Jill Stewart |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
53.52 |
51.11 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
1183 |
43585 |
Andeana Pilalis |
Levin |
Central Districts |
53.52 |
54.87 |
13 |
310 |
04. Local Master |
66 |
Intermediate |
1184 |
44254 |
Philippa Henderson |
Otaki |
Wellington |
53.51 |
54.24 |
57 |
1402 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
1185 |
31113 |
Nancy Davenport |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
53.50 |
51.44 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
1186 |
37036 |
Phil Skinner |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
53.50 |
54.19 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
1187 |
7575 |
Gayle Leader |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
53.49 |
52.28 |
76 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
192 |
Open |
1188 |
55133 |
Bevan Russell |
Westport |
TOTS |
53.48 |
53.46 |
81 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
136 |
Open |
1189 |
47049 |
Betty Smith |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
53.48 |
51.52 |
68 |
1768 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
1190 |
8682 |
Michael Anderson |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
53.48 |
51.14 |
28 |
636 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
1191 |
7823 |
Lyn Macleod |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
53.48 |
54.19 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
1192 |
14945 |
Sharyn Silcock |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.47 |
51.07 |
104 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
1193 |
31613 |
Shirley Knight |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
53.47 |
53.59 |
75 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
161 |
Open |
1194 |
43627 |
David Kerr |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.47 |
51.06 |
42 |
1096 |
04. Local Master |
40 |
Intermediate |
1195 |
13792 |
Jane Marjoribanks |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
53.47 |
50.18 |
56 |
1418 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
1196 |
30920 |
Rob Tudman |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
53.46 |
51.85 |
18 |
397 |
04. Local Master |
13 |
Intermediate |
1197 |
4402 |
Eric Burnie |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
53.45 |
53.32 |
65 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
128 |
Intermediate |
1198 |
23966 |
Mel Shea |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
53.45 |
54.74 |
7 |
156 |
03. Club Master |
6 |
Junior |
1199 |
23154 |
Elaine Bentley |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
53.45 |
51.69 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
112 |
Intermediate |
1200 |
20630 |
Anne Paterson |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
53.45 |
53.26 |
7 |
160 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
1201 |
56544 |
Jocelyn Brooke |
Waikanae |
Wellington |
53.44 |
52.76 |
58 |
1678 |
04. Local Master |
81 |
Intermediate |
1202 |
39979 |
Judy Canton |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
53.43 |
51.23 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
81 |
Intermediate |
1203 |
53330 |
Catherine Gabites |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
53.42 |
54.56 |
53 |
1369 |
04. Local Master |
76 |
Intermediate |
1204 |
34985 |
Paddy Daniel |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
53.42 |
49.53 |
60 |
1504 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
1205 |
30006 |
Ian McLauchlan |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
53.42 |
51.13 |
25 |
570 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
1206 |
58018 |
Julius Mulligan |
Nelson |
TOTS |
53.42 |
51.80 |
49 |
1163 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
1207 |
62254 |
Bernadette Van Der Lem |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
53.42 |
54.45 |
29 |
781 |
05. Provincial Master |
90 |
Open |
1208 |
18552 |
Shangar Singh |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.40 |
50.01 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
1209 |
39482 |
Rosemary Jackson |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
53.40 |
51.27 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
232 |
Intermediate |
1210 |
6784 |
Lorraine Creasy |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
53.40 |
51.07 |
74 |
1917 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
1211 |
27943 |
Anne Berben |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
53.40 |
53.27 |
62 |
1469 |
04. Local Master |
81 |
Intermediate |
1212 |
6623 |
Foster Kalma |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
53.39 |
51.33 |
45 |
1090 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
1213 |
53494 |
Ian Pronk |
Hutt |
Wellington |
53.39 |
51.36 |
81 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
1214 |
22724 |
Frank Dunlop |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
53.38 |
50.86 |
72 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
108 |
Intermediate |
1215 |
22401 |
Carlene Mason |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
53.38 |
51.51 |
33 |
721 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
1216 |
31656 |
Jenny Carr |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
53.38 |
54.96 |
68 |
1762 |
07. National Master |
155 |
Open |
1217 |
24062 |
Martin Jacques |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
53.36 |
52.97 |
14 |
359 |
04. Local Master |
73 |
Intermediate |
1218 |
49575 |
Debby Taylor |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.36 |
48.85 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
1219 |
28127 |
Mary Hamilton |
Motueka |
TOTS |
53.35 |
53.29 |
23 |
656 |
04. Local Master |
123 |
Intermediate |
1220 |
24030 |
Heather Jack |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
53.35 |
53.40 |
74 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
89 |
Intermediate |
1221 |
12562 |
Janice Munden |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
53.35 |
51.05 |
11 |
283 |
04. Local Master |
68 |
Intermediate |
1222 |
64501 |
Jean O'Brien |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
53.35 |
51.29 |
31 |
727 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
1223 |
13504 |
Ian Familton |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.35 |
51.68 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
1224 |
15674 |
Dot Skousgaard |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
53.34 |
53.11 |
78 |
2000 |
07. National Master |
150 |
Open |
1225 |
46838 |
Shawn Adriel-Ai |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.34 |
51.49 |
67 |
1749 |
04. Local Master |
86 |
Intermediate |
1226 |
18196 |
Rosemary Wilkey |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
53.34 |
51.46 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
1227 |
46404 |
Cornel Van Basten |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
53.34 |
52.36 |
12 |
302 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
1228 |
26088 |
Lynn Taylor |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.34 |
55.36 |
11 |
262 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
1229 |
41673 |
Rosa Crighton |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
53.33 |
52.50 |
70 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
58 |
Intermediate |
1230 |
22566 |
Cecelia Stringer |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
53.33 |
50.54 |
74 |
1769 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
1231 |
32508 |
John Cameron |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
53.32 |
51.01 |
35 |
867 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
1232 |
22481 |
Iain Paterson |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
53.31 |
53.86 |
48 |
1146 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
1233 |
16853 |
Gaylene Masters |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.31 |
53.41 |
30 |
753 |
06. Master |
177 |
Open |
1234 |
35252 |
Hester Bolitho |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
53.31 |
54.47 |
41 |
933 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
1235 |
17514 |
Byrta Wagstaff |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
53.31 |
53.07 |
62 |
1630 |
04. Local Master |
49 |
Intermediate |
1236 |
19779 |
Noelene Buchanan |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
53.30 |
52.77 |
13 |
319 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
1237 |
7641 |
Kay Nicholas |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
53.30 |
53.38 |
14 |
356 |
09. Grand Master |
412 |
Open |
1238 |
35511 |
Garry Howard |
Westport |
TOTS |
53.30 |
50.71 |
53 |
1373 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
1239 |
42484 |
Mary Christensen |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
53.30 |
52.89 |
11 |
286 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
1240 |
54552 |
Ben Wang |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
53.30 |
54.11 |
6 |
152 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
1241 |
41374 |
Steve Graves |
Hutt |
Wellington |
53.30 |
50.56 |
7 |
177 |
04. Local Master |
4 |
Intermediate |
1242 |
24446 |
Melanie Trevethick |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
53.29 |
52.62 |
60 |
1494 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
1243 |
34362 |
Julia Armstrong |
Nelson |
TOTS |
53.29 |
52.74 |
64 |
1748 |
04. Local Master |
90 |
Intermediate |
1244 |
28172 |
Linda Merriman |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
53.28 |
51.94 |
25 |
602 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
1245 |
4140 |
Chris Wood |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
53.28 |
52.37 |
11 |
288 |
03. Club Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
1246 |
48857 |
Pat Cantrell-Pary |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
53.27 |
51.15 |
35 |
909 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
1247 |
27626 |
Caroline Martin |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
53.27 |
53.50 |
30 |
782 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
1248 |
48260 |
Mark Rademaker |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.27 |
52.20 |
19 |
498 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
1249 |
39127 |
Patricia Backhurst |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
53.26 |
52.29 |
22 |
655 |
05. Provincial Master |
36 |
Open |
1250 |
53404 |
Peter Brown |
Huntly |
Waikato Bays |
53.26 |
52.80 |
43 |
1016 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
1251 |
27137 |
Judith Wilson |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
53.26 |
51.37 |
43 |
1149 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
1252 |
3051 |
Christopher Munden |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
53.26 |
53.98 |
23 |
472 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
1253 |
39690 |
Anton Kumbaroff |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.25 |
49.08 |
65 |
1698 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
1254 |
31141 |
Tracey Mancer |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
53.24 |
51.39 |
47 |
1197 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
1255 |
22206 |
John Strawbridge |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
53.24 |
53.32 |
51 |
1360 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
1256 |
12595 |
Kay Wyatt |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
53.24 |
52.85 |
42 |
1097 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
1257 |
1708 |
Bev Verkuylen |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
53.24 |
51.78 |
47 |
1209 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
1258 |
19888 |
Peter O'Boyle |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
53.23 |
53.31 |
9 |
230 |
04. Local Master |
49 |
Intermediate |
1259 |
21070 |
Linda Baker |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
53.22 |
53.87 |
36 |
982 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
1260 |
35686 |
Anna McDonald |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
53.22 |
49.64 |
59 |
1405 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
1261 |
42807 |
Michele Liddle |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
53.21 |
51.69 |
75 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
1262 |
38098 |
Joy Ryan |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
53.20 |
54.66 |
27 |
571 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
1263 |
52566 |
Prafulla Hegde |
Hutt |
Wellington |
53.20 |
52.66 |
74 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
133 |
Open |
1264 |
39992 |
Meriel Treves |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
53.19 |
52.13 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
1265 |
47382 |
Stephen Baptist |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
53.19 |
49.17 |
15 |
375 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
1266 |
40116 |
Adrienne Reid |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
53.18 |
51.59 |
75 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
61 |
Intermediate |
1267 |
15577 |
Robyn Brand |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
53.18 |
48.79 |
79 |
1932 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
1268 |
26235 |
Sue Scott |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
53.17 |
50.97 |
41 |
1022 |
05. Provincial Master |
120 |
Open |
1269 |
28711 |
Alec Weavers |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
53.17 |
53.08 |
14 |
348 |
04. Local Master |
121 |
Intermediate |
1270 |
17194 |
Chris Turner |
Nelson |
TOTS |
53.17 |
52.52 |
67 |
1751 |
08. Life Master |
216 |
Open |
1271 |
27492 |
Kay Dickson |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
53.17 |
52.38 |
6 |
156 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
1272 |
45530 |
Jill Lockett |
Masterton |
Wellington |
53.17 |
51.73 |
43 |
1102 |
04. Local Master |
96 |
Intermediate |
1273 |
44810 |
Roger Harris |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
53.17 |
51.13 |
45 |
1101 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
1274 |
53570 |
Simon Grant |
Hutt |
Wellington |
53.17 |
54.08 |
49 |
1397 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
1275 |
43719 |
Lynne Griffiths |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
53.16 |
57.40 |
10 |
199 |
03. Club Master |
3 |
Junior |
1276 |
22432 |
Barry Crosby |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
53.16 |
52.71 |
75 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
111 |
Intermediate |
1277 |
44252 |
Joanne Cairns |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
53.15 |
53.09 |
34 |
825 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
1278 |
26795 |
Caroline Taylor |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
53.15 |
51.07 |
85 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
1279 |
32800 |
Petar Lolic |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
53.15 |
49.70 |
68 |
1798 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
1280 |
62480 |
John Sheehy |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
53.14 |
52.67 |
6 |
156 |
07. National Master |
207 |
Open |
1281 |
44829 |
Derek Erasmus |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.14 |
51.87 |
91 |
1986 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
1282 |
58152 |
Ian Chamberlain |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
53.14 |
52.01 |
12 |
304 |
04. Local Master |
67 |
Intermediate |
1283 |
34604 |
Philippe Bernard |
Waitemata |
Auckland Northland |
53.14 |
53.54 |
30 |
750 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
1284 |
22393 |
Barbara Loader |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
53.13 |
52.04 |
52 |
1243 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
1285 |
26902 |
John Pemberton |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
53.13 |
52.37 |
31 |
746 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
1286 |
27152 |
Jan Linwood |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
53.13 |
51.71 |
28 |
741 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
1287 |
32143 |
Marlene Collins |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.13 |
49.60 |
60 |
1579 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
1288 |
50348 |
Hazel Keeley |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.13 |
49.16 |
52 |
1353 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
1289 |
46582 |
Richard Harvey |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
53.12 |
51.29 |
34 |
819 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
1290 |
31261 |
Joe Brown |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
53.12 |
50.46 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
53 |
Intermediate |
1291 |
47825 |
Michael Ness |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
53.11 |
57.29 |
11 |
210 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
1292 |
15105 |
Marnie Norris |
Feilding |
Central Districts |
53.11 |
53.44 |
36 |
913 |
05. Provincial Master |
153 |
Open |
1293 |
2203 |
Jenny Elgar |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
53.11 |
53.60 |
62 |
1751 |
04. Local Master |
71 |
Intermediate |
1294 |
3245 |
Mollie Buckle |
Richmond |
TOTS |
53.11 |
51.96 |
70 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
1295 |
50486 |
Jill Crossland |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
53.11 |
51.43 |
21 |
544 |
04. Local Master |
40 |
Intermediate |
1296 |
11644 |
Betsy McKenzie |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
53.10 |
51.67 |
9 |
227 |
04. Local Master |
40 |
Intermediate |
1297 |
49481 |
Dallas Dagg |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.10 |
53.47 |
77 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
219 |
Open |
1298 |
14982 |
Mary Ryan |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
53.09 |
53.83 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
70 |
Intermediate |
1299 |
62504 |
Linda Colquhoun |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
53.09 |
53.06 |
9 |
220 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
1300 |
41844 |
Gilda Rowland |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
53.09 |
51.26 |
84 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
109 |
Open |
1301 |
9279 |
Beverly Jepson |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
53.09 |
52.97 |
24 |
597 |
04. Local Master |
97 |
Intermediate |
1302 |
46818 |
Nicola Bellew |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
53.08 |
52.94 |
8 |
208 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
1303 |
25684 |
Judy Inzunza |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
53.08 |
50.96 |
48 |
1154 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
1304 |
12942 |
Bryan Northcott |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
53.08 |
50.50 |
72 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
1305 |
27339 |
Valma Mackay |
Mt Albert |
Auckland Northland |
53.08 |
49.41 |
18 |
466 |
04. Local Master |
66 |
Intermediate |
1306 |
48424 |
Susan Edwards |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.08 |
51.09 |
23 |
596 |
05. Provincial Master |
25 |
Open |
1307 |
34443 |
Lizzy Hornsey |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.07 |
48.05 |
77 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
215 |
Open |
1308 |
33778 |
Nandy Costa |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
53.07 |
50.79 |
40 |
978 |
04. Local Master |
40 |
Intermediate |
1309 |
26855 |
Joan Forsyth |
Richmond |
TOTS |
53.07 |
52.02 |
18 |
474 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
1310 |
38265 |
Hans Van Bunnik |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
53.07 |
50.81 |
52 |
1366 |
04. Local Master |
169 |
Intermediate |
1311 |
49105 |
David Wilson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.06 |
49.86 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
1312 |
6408 |
Jenny Ewart |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
53.06 |
51.91 |
76 |
1901 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
1313 |
3786 |
Bruce Aitken |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
53.06 |
50.91 |
12 |
274 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
1314 |
24231 |
Raywyn Keane |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
53.06 |
52.74 |
70 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
1315 |
26942 |
Heather Jerram |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
53.05 |
51.14 |
68 |
1705 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
1316 |
12174 |
Roger Minchin |
Nelson |
TOTS |
53.05 |
52.63 |
74 |
2000 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
294 |
Open |
1317 |
21803 |
Math Verhaegh |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
53.04 |
48.46 |
21 |
520 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
1318 |
32981 |
Don Macpherson |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
53.04 |
49.03 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
65 |
Intermediate |
1319 |
31355 |
Alan Nees |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
53.03 |
51.46 |
24 |
624 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
1320 |
48180 |
Lois Rose |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
53.02 |
51.70 |
61 |
1649 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
1321 |
32064 |
Ross Anderson |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
53.02 |
49.51 |
27 |
661 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
1322 |
48921 |
Jo Hanna |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.01 |
50.11 |
37 |
962 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
1323 |
14701 |
Joan Hazlehurst |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.01 |
50.11 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
1324 |
3610 |
Jenny Ross |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
53.00 |
50.23 |
17 |
442 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
1325 |
1481 |
Margaret Amor |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
52.99 |
52.54 |
94 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
60 |
Intermediate |
1326 |
36638 |
Barbara Stimson |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
52.99 |
53.23 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
88 |
Intermediate |
1327 |
5087 |
Anne McCarthy |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
52.98 |
49.01 |
23 |
591 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
1328 |
63085 |
Rosemary Kenning |
Nelson |
TOTS |
52.98 |
49.30 |
30 |
802 |
06. Master |
47 |
Open |
1329 |
40921 |
Lyn Brennan |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
52.98 |
51.12 |
86 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
1330 |
31703 |
Pamela Jensen |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
52.97 |
54.27 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
118 |
Intermediate |
1331 |
52419 |
Lucy Wratten |
Westport |
TOTS |
52.97 |
50.13 |
45 |
1044 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
1332 |
28256 |
Susan Cook |
Richmond |
TOTS |
52.97 |
49.64 |
57 |
1649 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
1333 |
13455 |
Sue Patrick |
Otaki |
Wellington |
52.97 |
51.77 |
77 |
1872 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
1334 |
47760 |
Margie McKee |
Royle Epsom |
Auckland Northland |
52.96 |
52.25 |
30 |
734 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
1335 |
40755 |
David Larsen (Otago) |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
52.96 |
51.66 |
12 |
272 |
04. Local Master |
164 |
Intermediate |
1336 |
49572 |
Ken Johnson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.96 |
50.11 |
61 |
1585 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
1337 |
45567 |
John Hudson |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
52.96 |
51.90 |
55 |
1361 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
1338 |
55816 |
Robyn Ferguson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.95 |
48.90 |
27 |
702 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
1339 |
46861 |
Joan Lloyd |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
52.95 |
48.49 |
82 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
1340 |
37685 |
Mark Bendall |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
52.95 |
55.04 |
12 |
284 |
04. Local Master |
56 |
Intermediate |
1341 |
23440 |
Jo Conway |
Richmond |
TOTS |
52.95 |
51.62 |
70 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
55 |
Intermediate |
1342 |
54417 |
Pam Jenkins |
Richmond |
TOTS |
52.95 |
51.69 |
23 |
616 |
04. Local Master |
13 |
Intermediate |
1343 |
2983 |
Carolyn Buckley |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
52.94 |
54.38 |
87 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
68 |
Intermediate |
1344 |
33619 |
Chris Jones |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
52.94 |
54.12 |
86 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
53 |
Intermediate |
1345 |
21100 |
Liz New |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
52.94 |
51.38 |
45 |
1173 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
1346 |
17904 |
Pat Webb |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
52.94 |
52.32 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
1347 |
56482 |
Pauline Topham |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
52.94 |
50.88 |
39 |
929 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
1348 |
3881 |
Betty Chamberlain |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
52.94 |
52.50 |
45 |
1170 |
05. Provincial Master |
29 |
Open |
1349 |
28095 |
Ann Agmen-Smith |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
52.93 |
50.31 |
69 |
1906 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
1350 |
48681 |
Valerie Clarke |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
52.93 |
54.74 |
26 |
675 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
1351 |
2624 |
Kevin Kemeys |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
52.92 |
53.96 |
16 |
346 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
1352 |
19668 |
Judy Minchinton |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
52.92 |
51.95 |
22 |
574 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
1353 |
31266 |
Tina Kennedy |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
52.92 |
52.66 |
26 |
708 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
1354 |
48625 |
Reeve Pring |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
52.91 |
51.66 |
71 |
1866 |
06. Master |
148 |
Open |
1355 |
58947 |
Don Forbes |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.90 |
48.50 |
37 |
962 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
1356 |
3457 |
Jenny Van Beek |
Westport |
TOTS |
52.90 |
52.73 |
14 |
356 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
1357 |
1909 |
Colin Bray |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
52.90 |
51.31 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
92 |
Intermediate |
1358 |
23634 |
Beth Vosper |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
52.90 |
50.94 |
75 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
62 |
Intermediate |
1359 |
51122 |
Vicki Petherick |
Waikato |
Waikato Bays |
52.90 |
51.78 |
28 |
660 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
1360 |
45812 |
Caren Hampton |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
52.89 |
53.45 |
52 |
1123 |
04. Local Master |
59 |
Intermediate |
1361 |
55145 |
Kathy Mardon |
Nelson |
TOTS |
52.89 |
50.71 |
27 |
713 |
04. Local Master |
44 |
Intermediate |
1362 |
84530 |
Moira Wylie |
Otaki |
Wellington |
52.89 |
53.62 |
47 |
1165 |
04. Local Master |
80 |
Intermediate |
1363 |
31544 |
Maria Godfrey |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
52.88 |
52.95 |
7 |
178 |
06. Master |
191 |
Open |
1364 |
58796 |
David Riley |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.88 |
50.36 |
31 |
806 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
1365 |
47683 |
Steve Timmins |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
52.88 |
50.56 |
70 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
1366 |
41326 |
Wendy Cooper |
Hutt |
Wellington |
52.88 |
51.40 |
71 |
1911 |
04. Local Master |
44 |
Intermediate |
1367 |
17183 |
Betty Turnbull |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
52.87 |
52.53 |
17 |
440 |
06. Master |
50 |
Open |
1368 |
38168 |
Pam Boyles |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.87 |
48.21 |
76 |
1971 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
1369 |
49186 |
John Seator |
Feilding |
Central Districts |
52.86 |
51.32 |
9 |
240 |
06. Master |
80 |
Open |
1370 |
1654 |
Lesley Cunliffe |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
52.85 |
52.50 |
63 |
1666 |
04. Local Master |
61 |
Intermediate |
1371 |
35297 |
Anne-Marita Gilmour |
Stratford |
Central Districts |
52.85 |
54.57 |
7 |
182 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Junior |
1372 |
11732 |
Eleanor Bradshaw |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
52.85 |
51.66 |
86 |
1953 |
04. Local Master |
54 |
Intermediate |
1373 |
26418 |
Elizabeth McCabe |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
52.84 |
53.80 |
15 |
438 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
1374 |
11742 |
Chris Sutton |
Motueka |
TOTS |
52.84 |
51.77 |
54 |
1442 |
05. Provincial Master |
127 |
Open |
1375 |
74597 |
Des Baird |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
52.84 |
52.31 |
17 |
440 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
1376 |
47026 |
John Gordon |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
52.84 |
53.26 |
43 |
942 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
1377 |
43777 |
Laurie Brockliss |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
52.84 |
49.35 |
35 |
915 |
04. Local Master |
60 |
Intermediate |
1378 |
38716 |
Linda Fawcett |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
52.84 |
50.14 |
32 |
781 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
1379 |
52709 |
John Goldsmith |
Otaki |
Wellington |
52.83 |
52.61 |
16 |
389 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
1380 |
29180 |
Gay Calderwood |
Otaki |
Wellington |
52.82 |
51.34 |
11 |
267 |
04. Local Master |
63 |
Intermediate |
1381 |
24368 |
Barbara Jolly |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
52.82 |
50.31 |
61 |
1466 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
1382 |
18767 |
Susan Wrigley |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
52.82 |
51.47 |
9 |
216 |
04. Local Master |
0 |
Intermediate |
1383 |
33102 |
Anne Williamson |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
52.82 |
51.59 |
86 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
122 |
Intermediate |
1384 |
35086 |
Mike Joyes |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
52.81 |
50.31 |
32 |
705 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
1385 |
9176 |
Judy Yakas |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
52.81 |
52.42 |
60 |
1589 |
04. Local Master |
62 |
Intermediate |
1386 |
21723 |
Phil Lynch |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
52.81 |
51.95 |
81 |
1900 |
04. Local Master |
75 |
Intermediate |
1387 |
52720 |
Heather Lust |
Hutt |
Wellington |
52.81 |
51.16 |
47 |
1219 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
1388 |
33160 |
Lesley Smith |
Rangiora |
Canterbury |
52.80 |
48.63 |
25 |
650 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
1389 |
28608 |
Anne Beets |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
52.80 |
51.43 |
52 |
1239 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
1390 |
6068 |
Eileen Barker |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
52.80 |
51.69 |
74 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
92 |
Intermediate |
1391 |
28036 |
Carol Harpur |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
52.80 |
52.35 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
101 |
Intermediate |
1392 |
26886 |
Jude Edmondson |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
52.80 |
51.01 |
32 |
776 |
04. Local Master |
57 |
Intermediate |
1393 |
20324 |
Jill Herman |
Hutt |
Wellington |
52.79 |
49.40 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
56 |
Intermediate |
1394 |
40908 |
Bob LeQuesne |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
52.79 |
51.84 |
21 |
467 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
1395 |
44142 |
Sue Collinge |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
52.79 |
53.14 |
61 |
1539 |
03. Club Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
1396 |
39025 |
Doug O'Halloran |
Hutt |
Wellington |
52.79 |
49.40 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
69 |
Intermediate |
1397 |
28539 |
Graham Wallace |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
52.79 |
52.22 |
46 |
1055 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
1398 |
24991 |
Nicky Rutherford |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
52.78 |
54.93 |
29 |
658 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
1399 |
11353 |
Leslie Graybill |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
52.78 |
51.57 |
86 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
1400 |
6496 |
Nola Darvill |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
52.78 |
49.96 |
37 |
950 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
1401 |
29681 |
Kay Goodman |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.77 |
47.55 |
57 |
1484 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
1402 |
39293 |
Chris Whalley |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
52.77 |
51.65 |
31 |
778 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
1403 |
23666 |
Patricia Wilson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.77 |
49.40 |
60 |
1542 |
05. Provincial Master |
67 |
Open |
1404 |
34141 |
Judith Brooks |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
52.76 |
49.96 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
74 |
Intermediate |
1405 |
25131 |
Rosemary Isherwood |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
52.76 |
51.66 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
1406 |
63223 |
Bev Coburn |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
52.76 |
52.66 |
14 |
366 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
1407 |
12587 |
Jane Shaw |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
52.75 |
52.01 |
53 |
1380 |
04. Local Master |
40 |
Intermediate |
1408 |
47698 |
Gillian Robertson |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
52.75 |
55.45 |
85 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
56 |
Intermediate |
1409 |
58970 |
Margaret Pickering |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.74 |
50.57 |
45 |
1168 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
1410 |
49266 |
Allan Carvell |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.74 |
52.04 |
60 |
1708 |
03. Club Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
1411 |
51160 |
Alan Pumfleet |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
52.74 |
52.50 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
115 |
Intermediate |
1412 |
35022 |
Marge Dennett |
Kawerau |
Waikato Bays |
52.74 |
51.68 |
43 |
1465 |
04. Local Master |
44 |
Intermediate |
1413 |
2987 |
Tony Creighton |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
52.74 |
53.48 |
7 |
163 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
1414 |
44173 |
Karen Harper |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
52.73 |
51.93 |
10 |
245 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
1415 |
1695 |
Viv Nisbet |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
52.73 |
51.15 |
18 |
479 |
04. Local Master |
63 |
Intermediate |
1416 |
40556 |
Jol Glyde |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
52.73 |
50.87 |
8 |
199 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
1417 |
39315 |
Ross Osborne |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
52.73 |
50.49 |
59 |
1444 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
1418 |
24644 |
Julie Hooper |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
52.71 |
48.62 |
17 |
430 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
1419 |
33649 |
Rodney Allfrey |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.71 |
51.23 |
53 |
1381 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
1420 |
70246 |
Jill McMeeking |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
52.71 |
50.66 |
56 |
1431 |
05. Provincial Master |
57 |
Open |
1421 |
56372 |
Paula Gregory |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
52.70 |
54.19 |
7 |
185 |
10. Silver Grand Master |
1224 |
Open |
1422 |
5180 |
Margaret Boyd |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
52.70 |
48.70 |
75 |
1890 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
1423 |
49890 |
Libby Winyawonk |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
52.69 |
51.24 |
10 |
258 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
1424 |
25413 |
Ronelle Middleton |
Mt Albert |
Auckland Northland |
52.69 |
51.79 |
30 |
817 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
1425 |
58545 |
Sharon Jackson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.69 |
51.90 |
77 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
175 |
Open |
1426 |
41209 |
Grant Elliott |
Feilding |
Central Districts |
52.68 |
54.23 |
71 |
1626 |
04. Local Master |
100 |
Intermediate |
1427 |
49929 |
Bill Barwood |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
52.68 |
54.92 |
53 |
1229 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
1428 |
46024 |
Lisa Roach |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
52.68 |
50.46 |
16 |
364 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
1429 |
37909 |
Grant Goulter |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.67 |
52.12 |
68 |
1773 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
1430 |
10532 |
Jan Davidson |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
52.66 |
52.52 |
7 |
179 |
04. Local Master |
79 |
Intermediate |
1431 |
33326 |
Pam Stenning |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
52.66 |
50.96 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
62 |
Intermediate |
1432 |
16263 |
Diana Still |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
52.66 |
53.22 |
39 |
979 |
04. Local Master |
61 |
Intermediate |
1433 |
58781 |
Barbara Gordon |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.66 |
50.52 |
77 |
2000 |
07. National Master |
220 |
Open |
1434 |
1655 |
Julienne Armitage |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
52.65 |
51.51 |
11 |
283 |
04. Local Master |
80 |
Intermediate |
1435 |
8157 |
Judy Hedwig |
Kairangi |
Wellington |
52.65 |
51.75 |
21 |
546 |
06. Master |
50 |
Open |
1436 |
51792 |
Maureen McColl |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
52.65 |
51.51 |
22 |
456 |
03. Club Master |
6 |
Junior |
1437 |
20152 |
Geoff Sullivan |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
52.65 |
51.91 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
122 |
Intermediate |
1438 |
34378 |
John Dow |
Nelson |
TOTS |
52.65 |
51.99 |
55 |
1457 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
1439 |
71778 |
Cushla Colquhoun |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
52.65 |
52.63 |
7 |
177 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
1440 |
23618 |
Jo Powell |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.64 |
49.06 |
46 |
1197 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
1441 |
29489 |
Brian Smith |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.63 |
51.90 |
37 |
984 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
1442 |
34763 |
Gail Arnold |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
52.63 |
52.42 |
38 |
928 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
1443 |
15500 |
Nancy Shuker |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
52.63 |
51.69 |
48 |
1172 |
04. Local Master |
65 |
Intermediate |
1444 |
21459 |
Jane Parlane |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
52.63 |
50.55 |
17 |
402 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
1445 |
27555 |
Mary Toner |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
52.62 |
49.68 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
1446 |
38503 |
Carolyn Nicholas |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
52.62 |
51.91 |
44 |
1067 |
04. Local Master |
57 |
Intermediate |
1447 |
53220 |
Ellen Rombouts |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
52.62 |
50.82 |
40 |
946 |
03. Club Master |
4 |
Junior |
1448 |
27215 |
Jean Morris |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
52.62 |
49.76 |
10 |
250 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
1449 |
11351 |
Maeve McCarthy |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
52.61 |
51.30 |
21 |
598 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
1450 |
40114 |
Henry Laubscher |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
52.61 |
51.83 |
46 |
1133 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
1451 |
46034 |
Colleen Smith |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
52.61 |
51.78 |
74 |
1869 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
1452 |
70217 |
Eileen Hughes |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
52.60 |
49.53 |
46 |
1190 |
04. Local Master |
53 |
Intermediate |
1453 |
4626 |
Barbara Cowie |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
52.60 |
52.38 |
9 |
231 |
04. Local Master |
53 |
Intermediate |
1454 |
1968 |
Peter Barker |
Wellington |
Wellington |
52.60 |
53.67 |
9 |
250 |
05. Provincial Master |
73 |
Open |
1455 |
15339 |
Wayne R Sharman |
Kapi Mana |
Wellington |
52.60 |
51.75 |
21 |
546 |
04. Local Master |
116 |
Intermediate |
1456 |
35887 |
Gaylene Phillips |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
52.60 |
51.26 |
30 |
763 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
1457 |
55742 |
Jillian Kearney |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
52.60 |
52.96 |
17 |
337 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
1 |
Junior |
1458 |
3852 |
Mick Werren |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
52.57 |
55.42 |
37 |
874 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
1459 |
2635 |
Ellen Curnow |
Westport |
TOTS |
52.57 |
50.72 |
72 |
1789 |
04. Local Master |
100 |
Intermediate |
1460 |
16477 |
Lex Franklin |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.56 |
49.86 |
58 |
1510 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
1461 |
1392 |
Vanassa McGoldrick |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
52.56 |
50.98 |
25 |
644 |
04. Local Master |
94 |
Intermediate |
1462 |
33634 |
Jan Lenton |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.56 |
48.76 |
77 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
102 |
Open |
1463 |
48975 |
Graeme Black |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
52.55 |
54.97 |
25 |
655 |
04. Local Master |
77 |
Intermediate |
1464 |
31186 |
Jill Patterson |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
52.55 |
53.01 |
19 |
449 |
04. Local Master |
108 |
Intermediate |
1465 |
37046 |
Dianne Hunter |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
52.54 |
52.49 |
73 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
101 |
Intermediate |
1466 |
2932 |
Steve Moratti |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
52.54 |
52.14 |
6 |
156 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
1467 |
47787 |
Mark Hyde |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
52.54 |
53.26 |
51 |
1103 |
04. Local Master |
57 |
Intermediate |
1468 |
17901 |
Beryl Bence |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.54 |
49.68 |
34 |
882 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
1469 |
48749 |
Elizabeth Henderson |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
52.53 |
53.18 |
10 |
265 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
1470 |
49611 |
Sally Shaw |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
52.53 |
54.72 |
33 |
786 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
1471 |
34452 |
Lynette Savage |
Rangiora |
Canterbury |
52.53 |
52.16 |
14 |
352 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
1472 |
40218 |
Jan Anderson |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
52.52 |
48.75 |
15 |
379 |
04. Local Master |
4 |
Intermediate |
1473 |
16303 |
Barbara McCone |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
52.52 |
51.83 |
7 |
179 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
1474 |
47596 |
Carla Burnett |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
52.51 |
48.98 |
48 |
1386 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
1475 |
45047 |
Mandy Jones |
Feilding |
Central Districts |
52.51 |
52.43 |
9 |
230 |
04. Local Master |
117 |
Intermediate |
1476 |
36389 |
Melinda Wang |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
52.51 |
48.25 |
59 |
1457 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
1477 |
6172 |
Val Honeyfield |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
52.51 |
51.66 |
44 |
1053 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
1478 |
28542 |
John Hughes |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
52.51 |
51.16 |
12 |
301 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
1479 |
34743 |
Ruth Sweatman |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
52.51 |
52.40 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
146 |
Intermediate |
1480 |
36140 |
Margaret Oliver |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
52.49 |
48.39 |
41 |
1016 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
1481 |
45152 |
Linley Barrack |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
52.48 |
51.17 |
77 |
1928 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
1482 |
54408 |
James Abel |
Hutt |
Wellington |
52.47 |
53.61 |
52 |
1226 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
1483 |
50853 |
Felicity Cuzens |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.46 |
52.17 |
76 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
1484 |
1678 |
Margaret Hearn |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
52.45 |
52.11 |
34 |
915 |
05. Provincial Master |
109 |
Open |
1485 |
48375 |
Rick Derham |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
52.45 |
55.98 |
35 |
819 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
13 |
Junior |
1486 |
2984 |
Mark Buckley |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
52.45 |
53.87 |
86 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
60 |
Intermediate |
1487 |
32166 |
Viv Hurst |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.44 |
50.37 |
70 |
1823 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
1488 |
23954 |
Estelle Cashmore |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
52.44 |
51.23 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
84 |
Intermediate |
1489 |
39840 |
Dianne Murray |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
52.43 |
52.81 |
39 |
976 |
04. Local Master |
63 |
Intermediate |
1490 |
22115 |
Kay Wright |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
52.42 |
50.32 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
135 |
Intermediate |
1491 |
56442 |
Robyn Rogers |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
52.42 |
51.57 |
12 |
306 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
1492 |
37322 |
Lynnette McLennan |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
52.42 |
48.91 |
10 |
256 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
1493 |
86184 |
Cynthia Johnson |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
52.42 |
49.39 |
33 |
864 |
04. Local Master |
89 |
Intermediate |
1494 |
2827 |
Anthea Mackintosh |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
52.41 |
49.95 |
52 |
1128 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
1495 |
5538 |
Ruth Van Praagh |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
52.41 |
49.77 |
23 |
585 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
1496 |
43756 |
Jayne Broome |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
52.41 |
49.80 |
27 |
703 |
04. Local Master |
58 |
Intermediate |
1497 |
14566 |
Roslyn Perry |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.41 |
48.74 |
18 |
470 |
04. Local Master |
7 |
Intermediate |
1498 |
23404 |
Rick Acland |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.41 |
51.57 |
64 |
1682 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
1499 |
39874 |
Brian Murfitt |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
52.40 |
51.26 |
75 |
1967 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
1500 |
5847 |
Carol Cullen |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
52.40 |
51.36 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
117 |
Intermediate |
1501 |
45009 |
Kevin Dawson |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
52.40 |
53.95 |
21 |
496 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
1502 |
2633 |
Sandra Murray |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
52.38 |
53.99 |
43 |
1108 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
1503 |
25361 |
Doreen Ambrose |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.38 |
50.70 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
58 |
Intermediate |
1504 |
56177 |
Ryan McMahon |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.38 |
57.17 |
31 |
771 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
1505 |
24334 |
Nick Cantlon |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
52.38 |
52.60 |
46 |
1093 |
04. Local Master |
57 |
Intermediate |
1506 |
27448 |
Dean Cole |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
52.38 |
51.18 |
9 |
247 |
04. Local Master |
3 |
Intermediate |
1507 |
26592 |
Mike Curran |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
52.37 |
49.03 |
35 |
919 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
1508 |
14694 |
Allan Rockell |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
52.37 |
49.78 |
29 |
708 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
1509 |
25829 |
Loek Strik |
Hutt |
Wellington |
52.37 |
51.40 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
68 |
Intermediate |
1510 |
2558 |
Judy Bevin |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
52.37 |
52.12 |
10 |
229 |
04. Local Master |
44 |
Intermediate |
1511 |
3066 |
Tim Baker |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.37 |
52.29 |
77 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
26 |
Junior |
1512 |
39955 |
Pam Brown |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
52.36 |
50.44 |
43 |
1161 |
04. Local Master |
49 |
Intermediate |
1513 |
41460 |
Eirian Evans |
Hutt |
Wellington |
52.36 |
51.12 |
8 |
210 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
1514 |
6897 |
Eva Wadey |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
52.36 |
51.64 |
38 |
909 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
1515 |
50418 |
Julie McQuilken |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.35 |
51.93 |
24 |
624 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
1516 |
56512 |
Julie Affleck |
Otaki |
Wellington |
52.35 |
52.92 |
20 |
499 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
1517 |
21233 |
Robert Elson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.35 |
51.76 |
11 |
279 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Intermediate |
1518 |
3766 |
Alison Thompson |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
52.34 |
50.55 |
84 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
1519 |
25099 |
Haydn Wilkinson |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
52.34 |
51.62 |
7 |
180 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
1520 |
33564 |
Mark Fleming |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
52.34 |
50.49 |
88 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
1521 |
83045 |
Larry Buck |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.34 |
51.24 |
13 |
338 |
04. Local Master |
4 |
Intermediate |
1522 |
19915 |
Gaye Decker |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
52.33 |
51.19 |
73 |
1759 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
1523 |
50662 |
Mary Cutting |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
52.32 |
53.15 |
66 |
1650 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
1524 |
37997 |
Carol Crowfoot |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
52.32 |
50.76 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
102 |
Intermediate |
1525 |
6895 |
Barbara Gibbs |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
52.32 |
54.20 |
29 |
721 |
04. Local Master |
58 |
Intermediate |
1526 |
31465 |
Ian McGarvey |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
52.32 |
52.62 |
86 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
1527 |
2446 |
Robert Kusel |
Hutt |
Wellington |
52.32 |
50.85 |
45 |
1165 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
1528 |
68553 |
Ray Milner |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
52.31 |
47.09 |
27 |
650 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
1529 |
23260 |
Esther Green |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
52.31 |
53.30 |
29 |
751 |
04. Local Master |
44 |
Intermediate |
1530 |
19876 |
Pauline Huggins |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.30 |
51.86 |
35 |
926 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
1531 |
7501 |
Nuala Grove |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
52.30 |
50.69 |
39 |
1021 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
1532 |
42505 |
Chris Moore |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
52.30 |
51.20 |
73 |
1826 |
04. Local Master |
69 |
Intermediate |
1533 |
38077 |
Kaye Main |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
52.30 |
52.23 |
71 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
77 |
Intermediate |
1534 |
32661 |
Jenny Ryder |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
52.30 |
53.00 |
16 |
295 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
1535 |
4092 |
Kevin Barnes |
Waikato |
Waikato Bays |
52.29 |
50.71 |
31 |
708 |
03. Club Master |
26 |
Junior |
1536 |
1703 |
Victor Le Noel |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
52.29 |
52.19 |
10 |
271 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
1537 |
1729 |
Sharon Le Noel |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
52.29 |
52.19 |
10 |
271 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
1538 |
31187 |
Owen Foster |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
52.28 |
52.66 |
19 |
450 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
1539 |
2661 |
Gil Jury |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
52.28 |
51.37 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
121 |
Intermediate |
1540 |
47302 |
Bernie Robinson |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
52.28 |
52.02 |
75 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
1541 |
1765 |
Colin Anderson |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
52.28 |
53.45 |
69 |
1693 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
1542 |
35073 |
Vivien North |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
52.27 |
48.80 |
13 |
308 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
1543 |
23999 |
Diana Moorhead |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
52.27 |
50.77 |
73 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
92 |
Intermediate |
1544 |
38073 |
Cecilia Lim |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
52.26 |
51.28 |
37 |
922 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
1545 |
16324 |
Fay Campbell |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
52.25 |
51.48 |
16 |
351 |
04. Local Master |
13 |
Intermediate |
1546 |
5836 |
Gail Ebbett |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
52.25 |
50.77 |
51 |
1261 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
1547 |
55794 |
Colette Benfield |
Nelson |
TOTS |
52.24 |
51.66 |
72 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
1548 |
35680 |
Richard Biggs |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
52.24 |
48.49 |
45 |
1242 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
1549 |
48296 |
Paul Le Lievre |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
52.23 |
51.61 |
29 |
692 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
1550 |
54850 |
Cindy Wang |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.23 |
52.31 |
24 |
624 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
1551 |
8064 |
Tricia Bayley |
Otaki |
Wellington |
52.23 |
49.38 |
23 |
516 |
04. Local Master |
61 |
Intermediate |
1552 |
5285 |
Fred Dennerly |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
52.23 |
49.06 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
1553 |
6110 |
Hans Nelis |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
52.23 |
49.98 |
40 |
949 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
1554 |
36014 |
Karen Semmens |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
52.22 |
52.36 |
18 |
456 |
04. Local Master |
7 |
Intermediate |
1555 |
15859 |
Jan Smith |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.22 |
50.02 |
28 |
728 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
1556 |
3542 |
Grant Christall |
Richmond |
TOTS |
52.22 |
50.45 |
72 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
1557 |
5713 |
Rex Gatenby |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
52.22 |
50.86 |
46 |
1127 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
1558 |
22935 |
Johan Visser |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
52.22 |
52.41 |
14 |
331 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
1559 |
58024 |
Anne Reid |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
52.21 |
54.86 |
9 |
241 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
1560 |
34735 |
Graeme Boyd |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
52.21 |
51.21 |
65 |
1730 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
1561 |
9450 |
Rod Jones |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
52.20 |
51.70 |
35 |
1008 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
1562 |
49609 |
Ronnie Ryan |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
52.20 |
50.35 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
1563 |
39984 |
Betty Hopley |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
52.20 |
50.53 |
74 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
218 |
Intermediate |
1564 |
27508 |
John Kent |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.20 |
51.08 |
43 |
1116 |
04. Local Master |
53 |
Intermediate |
1565 |
70045 |
Judith Lawton |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
52.19 |
49.54 |
35 |
897 |
04. Local Master |
143 |
Intermediate |
1566 |
34276 |
Peter Wiles |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
52.18 |
56.83 |
18 |
554 |
04. Local Master |
56 |
Intermediate |
1567 |
58710 |
Barry Smart |
Rangiora |
Canterbury |
52.16 |
50.15 |
52 |
1352 |
04. Local Master |
78 |
Intermediate |
1568 |
28151 |
Helene Labreche |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
52.16 |
51.25 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
164 |
Intermediate |
1569 |
31792 |
Vincelle Marvin |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
52.16 |
50.41 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
1570 |
63146 |
Raymond Necklen |
Nelson |
TOTS |
52.14 |
47.71 |
24 |
647 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
1571 |
6342 |
Anne Fitzgibbons |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
52.14 |
52.13 |
55 |
1413 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
1572 |
55685 |
Arnold Van den Heuvel |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
52.14 |
55.68 |
13 |
214 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
1573 |
11154 |
Phillipa Webb |
Diamond Harbour |
Canterbury |
52.13 |
54.98 |
84 |
1995 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
1574 |
1321 |
Lesley Airey |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.13 |
49.08 |
62 |
1611 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
1575 |
63087 |
Peter Grooby |
Richmond |
TOTS |
52.12 |
51.08 |
41 |
1064 |
04. Local Master |
71 |
Intermediate |
1576 |
29136 |
Lane Sanger |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
52.12 |
52.55 |
7 |
204 |
03. Club Master |
5 |
Junior |
1577 |
28086 |
Harry Young |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
52.11 |
49.54 |
47 |
1297 |
04. Local Master |
40 |
Intermediate |
1578 |
7224 |
Moira Gough |
Hutt |
Wellington |
52.11 |
47.93 |
17 |
447 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
1579 |
17721 |
Evelyn Muncaster |
Nelson |
TOTS |
52.10 |
50.65 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
57 |
Intermediate |
1580 |
31416 |
Gordon Bruce |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
52.10 |
53.83 |
34 |
884 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
1581 |
21266 |
Terri McFedries |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.10 |
52.30 |
96 |
1945 |
04. Local Master |
87 |
Intermediate |
1582 |
25574 |
Kay Rickman |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
52.09 |
55.91 |
7 |
178 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
1583 |
28344 |
Gail Freeman |
Masterton |
Wellington |
52.09 |
49.38 |
22 |
547 |
04. Local Master |
63 |
Intermediate |
1584 |
1619 |
Kenneth Irwin |
Hutt |
Wellington |
52.08 |
51.32 |
9 |
253 |
08. Life Master |
3 |
Open |
1585 |
39024 |
Marilyn Webby |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
52.08 |
49.35 |
29 |
715 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
1586 |
26474 |
Ian Johnson |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
52.08 |
50.55 |
57 |
1509 |
04. Local Master |
116 |
Intermediate |
1587 |
22532 |
Pat Reed |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
52.08 |
50.02 |
56 |
1482 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
1588 |
31192 |
Karen Saynor |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
52.07 |
51.57 |
18 |
431 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
1589 |
40109 |
Susan Kay |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
52.07 |
50.66 |
61 |
1379 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
1590 |
23264 |
Rosalie Ross |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
52.07 |
51.50 |
58 |
1720 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
1591 |
52865 |
Elizabeth Parry |
Hutt |
Wellington |
52.07 |
49.67 |
73 |
1971 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
1592 |
43149 |
Lois Jones |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
52.07 |
50.22 |
69 |
1666 |
04. Local Master |
86 |
Intermediate |
1593 |
29798 |
Jo Wenham |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
52.06 |
50.17 |
69 |
1751 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
1594 |
1620 |
Norma Irwin |
Hutt |
Wellington |
52.05 |
51.32 |
9 |
253 |
08. Life Master |
3 |
Open |
1595 |
14155 |
Lindsay Amies |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
52.05 |
50.66 |
11 |
280 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
1596 |
4195 |
Freddy Wilkie |
Masterton |
Wellington |
52.05 |
52.63 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
1597 |
57561 |
David Cook |
Nelson |
TOTS |
52.03 |
50.34 |
63 |
1526 |
05. Provincial Master |
89 |
Open |
1598 |
1479 |
Ravi Vemulapalli |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
52.03 |
56.63 |
36 |
790 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
1599 |
19403 |
Anne Bonning |
Waikato |
Waikato Bays |
52.02 |
53.52 |
8 |
201 |
04. Local Master |
11 |
Intermediate |
1600 |
34450 |
Dave Lawrence |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.02 |
48.20 |
56 |
1457 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
1601 |
38143 |
Margaret Y Guy |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
52.02 |
48.56 |
54 |
1441 |
04. Local Master |
53 |
Intermediate |
1602 |
33690 |
Bernie McGirr |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.02 |
51.26 |
78 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
1603 |
3080 |
Lorraine Dixon |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
52.02 |
51.38 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
1604 |
52837 |
Sally Stevens |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
52.02 |
50.96 |
49 |
1183 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
1605 |
30966 |
Sherryn Malthus |
Nelson |
TOTS |
52.02 |
52.18 |
72 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
142 |
Open |
1606 |
49393 |
Anne Simpson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
52.01 |
50.25 |
81 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
104 |
Open |
1607 |
6726 |
Judy Gallacher |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
52.01 |
51.55 |
52 |
1325 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
1608 |
45150 |
Sam McNae |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
52.01 |
54.00 |
19 |
386 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
1609 |
35399 |
Donna Upchurch |
Wellington |
Wellington |
52.01 |
55.98 |
12 |
318 |
06. Master |
210 |
Open |
1610 |
48230 |
Sharon Opai |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
52.00 |
53.43 |
87 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
1611 |
39164 |
Johan Strydom |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
52.00 |
48.07 |
17 |
441 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
1612 |
19033 |
Debbie Cooper |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
51.99 |
51.31 |
78 |
1971 |
09. Grand Master |
370 |
Open |
1613 |
38310 |
Susan Baty |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
51.99 |
51.60 |
27 |
691 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
1614 |
32916 |
Chris Mathews |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.98 |
50.89 |
65 |
1697 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
1615 |
30746 |
Linda White |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.98 |
50.76 |
100 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
79 |
Intermediate |
1616 |
47436 |
Peter Furnish |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
51.98 |
51.47 |
43 |
1139 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
1617 |
14243 |
Mary Carnegie |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.98 |
51.04 |
35 |
907 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
1618 |
29664 |
Paula Boot |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.98 |
50.88 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
1619 |
21808 |
Peter Boynton |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
51.97 |
50.46 |
55 |
1371 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
1620 |
18761 |
Noleen Orr |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
51.97 |
53.67 |
21 |
522 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
1621 |
6622 |
Martin Nelson |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
51.97 |
46.77 |
33 |
799 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
1622 |
5404 |
Elsie Nelley |
Huntly |
Waikato Bays |
51.97 |
51.76 |
35 |
865 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
1623 |
47719 |
John Harper |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
51.96 |
53.30 |
45 |
1091 |
03. Club Master |
28 |
Junior |
1624 |
8976 |
Yvonne Janes |
Havelock North |
Central Districts |
51.95 |
51.77 |
7 |
178 |
04. Local Master |
83 |
Intermediate |
1625 |
47352 |
Alf Stamp |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
51.95 |
52.76 |
21 |
611 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
1626 |
38140 |
Don Espie |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
51.95 |
51.29 |
65 |
1725 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
1627 |
55673 |
Bev Brain |
Rangiora |
Canterbury |
51.94 |
49.70 |
7 |
182 |
04. Local Master |
59 |
Intermediate |
1628 |
50182 |
Ian Rouse |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.93 |
51.17 |
76 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
1629 |
23111 |
David Porter |
Nelson |
TOTS |
51.93 |
50.59 |
21 |
554 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
1630 |
55720 |
Merv Sands |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
51.92 |
52.42 |
29 |
643 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
1631 |
46339 |
Stefanus Wardiman |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
51.92 |
52.21 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
1632 |
63059 |
Elena Hufflett |
Nelson |
TOTS |
51.92 |
52.81 |
73 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
101 |
Intermediate |
1633 |
3845 |
Kathy Catley |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.92 |
50.39 |
29 |
754 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
1634 |
14332 |
Nicki Bowyer |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
51.91 |
49.50 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
66 |
Intermediate |
1635 |
37455 |
Jenny Oxley |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
51.91 |
50.44 |
39 |
958 |
04. Local Master |
63 |
Intermediate |
1636 |
10807 |
Alastair Craw |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
51.91 |
52.52 |
29 |
692 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
1637 |
11689 |
Mary Penington |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.91 |
52.15 |
53 |
1407 |
06. Master |
127 |
Open |
1638 |
57796 |
Uneta Denley |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
51.91 |
51.63 |
8 |
205 |
04. Local Master |
124 |
Intermediate |
1639 |
19105 |
Paley Downs |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
51.90 |
49.64 |
60 |
1436 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
1640 |
60936 |
Diane Hayward |
Winton |
Otago Southland |
51.90 |
53.75 |
40 |
998 |
04. Local Master |
61 |
Intermediate |
1641 |
57727 |
Phil Jackson |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
51.90 |
50.98 |
8 |
198 |
04. Local Master |
61 |
Intermediate |
1642 |
53309 |
Dom Mayone |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.90 |
51.04 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
1643 |
2792 |
Andrew Nicolson |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
51.90 |
51.96 |
7 |
158 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
1644 |
51055 |
Rob Burley |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
51.90 |
53.58 |
26 |
622 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
1645 |
40594 |
Gareth Rapson |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
51.90 |
50.47 |
69 |
1608 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
1646 |
5857 |
Brian Cavit |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
51.90 |
49.94 |
38 |
1013 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
1647 |
35277 |
Elaine Holder |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
51.90 |
51.96 |
23 |
530 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
1648 |
26467 |
Yvonne McKinnon |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
51.89 |
51.42 |
72 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
133 |
Intermediate |
1649 |
71149 |
Claire Rowland |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
51.89 |
50.67 |
9 |
227 |
04. Local Master |
79 |
Intermediate |
1650 |
58931 |
Garry Thompson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.89 |
47.72 |
70 |
1822 |
04. Local Master |
40 |
Intermediate |
1651 |
40016 |
Gail Taylor |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
51.89 |
52.20 |
54 |
1351 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
1652 |
33810 |
Kevin Birch |
Franklin |
Auckland Northland |
51.88 |
46.81 |
9 |
241 |
06. Master |
294 |
Open |
1653 |
26017 |
Jennifer Bodinetz |
Upper Hutt |
Wellington |
51.88 |
50.20 |
47 |
1261 |
04. Local Master |
99 |
Intermediate |
1654 |
26701 |
Anne Maclaurin |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
51.88 |
51.84 |
82 |
1968 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
1655 |
40053 |
Alan France |
Warkworth |
Auckland Northland |
51.87 |
50.96 |
39 |
1003 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
1656 |
43626 |
Kathryn Kerr |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.87 |
52.28 |
24 |
627 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
1657 |
34987 |
Laurie Foster |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
51.86 |
49.16 |
35 |
905 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
1658 |
88355 |
Fern McRae |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
51.86 |
55.95 |
15 |
358 |
07. National Master |
149 |
Open |
1659 |
18250 |
David Hamilton |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
51.86 |
54.06 |
85 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
59 |
Intermediate |
1660 |
19499 |
Kath Harvey |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
51.85 |
48.58 |
54 |
1411 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
1661 |
19245 |
Madelaine Green |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.85 |
52.24 |
11 |
290 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
1662 |
58599 |
Jacqueline Waters |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.85 |
52.71 |
36 |
933 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
1663 |
32124 |
Ian Beattie |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.84 |
50.00 |
22 |
551 |
04. Local Master |
128 |
Intermediate |
1664 |
19246 |
Rodney Green |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.83 |
52.24 |
11 |
290 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
1665 |
29792 |
Jean Sims |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
51.83 |
50.72 |
67 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
1666 |
47360 |
Jude Callaghan |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.83 |
51.40 |
77 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
1667 |
26156 |
Garth Richdale |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
51.83 |
51.34 |
43 |
1055 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
1668 |
52449 |
Christina Hyde |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
51.83 |
51.48 |
21 |
494 |
03. Club Master |
23 |
Junior |
1669 |
66563 |
Lindsay Scott |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.83 |
50.48 |
28 |
748 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Intermediate |
1670 |
26591 |
Vivien Cournane |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
51.83 |
51.02 |
13 |
334 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
1671 |
59550 |
Matthew Cromey |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.83 |
48.63 |
9 |
234 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
1672 |
54189 |
Andrew Sidwell |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.82 |
54.69 |
39 |
992 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
1673 |
33029 |
Margaret Reed |
Australia |
Australia |
51.82 |
53.67 |
77 |
1973 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
1674 |
26695 |
Glenys Evans |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
51.82 |
53.30 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
71 |
Intermediate |
1675 |
62515 |
William Rush |
Nelson |
TOTS |
51.82 |
50.50 |
15 |
394 |
04. Local Master |
7 |
Intermediate |
1676 |
44387 |
Suzanne Richards |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.82 |
48.70 |
24 |
623 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
1677 |
48685 |
Dianne Butler |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
51.81 |
51.90 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
1678 |
37090 |
Anne Shearer |
Nelson |
TOTS |
51.81 |
51.36 |
35 |
876 |
05. Provincial Master |
90 |
Open |
1679 |
19698 |
Tony Turner |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
51.81 |
48.90 |
79 |
1963 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
1680 |
23701 |
Paul Hobbs |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
51.80 |
51.47 |
9 |
241 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
1681 |
29779 |
Denise Good |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
51.80 |
53.01 |
14 |
369 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
1682 |
29674 |
Robyn Dawson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.80 |
49.46 |
73 |
1900 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
1683 |
23065 |
Ann Hamilton |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
51.79 |
51.14 |
7 |
180 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
1684 |
49648 |
John Topp |
Hutt |
Wellington |
51.78 |
52.48 |
54 |
1416 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
1685 |
70311 |
Evelyn Adamson |
Gore |
Otago Southland |
51.78 |
49.89 |
15 |
384 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
1686 |
34307 |
Robyn Sinclair |
Feilding |
Central Districts |
51.78 |
53.71 |
6 |
152 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
1687 |
59729 |
Vivienne Turner |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.78 |
49.93 |
20 |
520 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
1688 |
32063 |
Chris Darvell |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
51.78 |
51.65 |
7 |
182 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
1689 |
37231 |
Michael Davies |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
51.77 |
50.59 |
84 |
1925 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
1690 |
15909 |
Lynne Smyth |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
51.77 |
51.86 |
35 |
875 |
06. Master |
46 |
Open |
1691 |
36412 |
Diana Easson |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
51.77 |
50.84 |
57 |
1444 |
04. Local Master |
125 |
Intermediate |
1692 |
55716 |
Julie Hodge |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
51.76 |
54.91 |
15 |
244 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
1693 |
46834 |
Karen Isitt |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.76 |
46.64 |
24 |
624 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
1694 |
48255 |
Rhoda McDonald |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
51.75 |
51.28 |
39 |
950 |
03. Club Master |
27 |
Junior |
1695 |
52595 |
Peter Jenkin |
Hutt |
Wellington |
51.75 |
50.75 |
34 |
899 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
1696 |
61077 |
Bob Atley |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
51.75 |
50.97 |
60 |
1538 |
04. Local Master |
128 |
Intermediate |
1697 |
17199 |
Nina Acland |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.75 |
51.63 |
59 |
1543 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
1698 |
3078 |
Denise Whybrow |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
51.75 |
48.38 |
73 |
1788 |
03. Club Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
1699 |
35319 |
Deb Pioch |
Nelson |
TOTS |
51.74 |
49.39 |
36 |
956 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
1700 |
24940 |
Carrie Elliott |
Nelson |
TOTS |
51.74 |
50.05 |
73 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
1701 |
49012 |
Sam Armstrong |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
51.73 |
51.56 |
57 |
1452 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
1702 |
39192 |
John Brunel |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
51.73 |
53.55 |
26 |
596 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
1703 |
38408 |
Margaret Bath |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
51.73 |
51.36 |
35 |
860 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
1704 |
19521 |
Christine Cook |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
51.73 |
53.33 |
8 |
168 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
1705 |
31587 |
Jan Johnstone |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
51.73 |
48.54 |
38 |
968 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
1706 |
42481 |
Joy Baird |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
51.72 |
51.19 |
14 |
362 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
1707 |
12206 |
Robyn Howie |
Temuka |
Canterbury |
51.72 |
50.48 |
64 |
1429 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
1708 |
13898 |
Cath Preen |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
51.72 |
51.43 |
10 |
252 |
04. Local Master |
126 |
Intermediate |
1709 |
3044 |
Ash Barnes |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
51.72 |
50.53 |
81 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
1710 |
49642 |
Margaret Gallaher |
Hutt |
Wellington |
51.71 |
51.53 |
78 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
1711 |
42624 |
Shirley Gainsford |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
51.71 |
51.22 |
62 |
1570 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
1712 |
62525 |
Garry Brunton |
Richmond |
TOTS |
51.70 |
52.66 |
70 |
2000 |
06. Master |
111 |
Open |
1713 |
35295 |
Lorraine Crofskey |
Stratford |
Central Districts |
51.70 |
53.67 |
19 |
469 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
1714 |
50190 |
Penny Johnston |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.70 |
55.31 |
30 |
757 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
1715 |
35525 |
Laura Griffin |
Wellington |
Wellington |
51.69 |
52.19 |
72 |
1876 |
05. Provincial Master |
254 |
Open |
1716 |
15324 |
Suzanne Shand |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.69 |
47.88 |
89 |
1943 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
1717 |
39286 |
Linda Thurow |
Motueka |
TOTS |
51.69 |
49.86 |
13 |
367 |
03. Club Master |
28 |
Junior |
1718 |
57754 |
Lorraine Jamison |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
51.69 |
51.44 |
13 |
322 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
1719 |
59948 |
Nick Frampton |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.68 |
49.90 |
85 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
1720 |
16892 |
Margot Thomson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.68 |
50.40 |
87 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
1721 |
34290 |
Julie Bunnell |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
51.68 |
51.81 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
204 |
Intermediate |
1722 |
40528 |
Eileen Hickey |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
51.68 |
53.33 |
30 |
740 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
1723 |
15423 |
Kate Ramsay |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
51.68 |
50.92 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
144 |
Intermediate |
1724 |
21038 |
Gillian Macleod |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
51.68 |
51.45 |
12 |
308 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
1725 |
31814 |
Helen Kerisome |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
51.68 |
52.00 |
59 |
1459 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
1726 |
49046 |
Val Pain |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
51.67 |
50.74 |
73 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
106 |
Open |
1727 |
16524 |
Eleanor Sweeney |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.67 |
48.73 |
58 |
1508 |
04. Local Master |
13 |
Intermediate |
1728 |
6082 |
Maurice Ranum |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
51.67 |
52.37 |
42 |
1006 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
1729 |
37920 |
Chris Van Empel |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
51.67 |
50.91 |
25 |
567 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
1730 |
29137 |
David Gibb |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
51.67 |
51.33 |
86 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
26 |
Junior |
1731 |
6694 |
Aroha Mahoney |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
51.66 |
50.48 |
75 |
1746 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
1732 |
54070 |
Lesley Mackintosh |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
51.66 |
50.87 |
78 |
1801 |
04. Local Master |
60 |
Intermediate |
1733 |
27728 |
Brian Field |
Motueka |
TOTS |
51.66 |
51.37 |
37 |
1061 |
04. Local Master |
53 |
Intermediate |
1734 |
49362 |
Kathryn Morgan |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
51.66 |
52.59 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
60 |
Intermediate |
1735 |
36619 |
Helen Moffatt |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
51.65 |
48.90 |
28 |
683 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
1736 |
39643 |
Lori Godden |
Nelson |
TOTS |
51.65 |
50.02 |
54 |
1428 |
04. Local Master |
60 |
Intermediate |
1737 |
53767 |
Geoff Clarke |
Diamond Harbour |
Canterbury |
51.65 |
53.81 |
51 |
1299 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
1738 |
24418 |
Lynne Corbett Foy |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
51.64 |
50.60 |
56 |
1455 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
1739 |
23571 |
John Foster |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
51.64 |
51.34 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
63 |
Intermediate |
1740 |
88062 |
Graham Thiele |
Diamond Harbour |
Canterbury |
51.64 |
54.31 |
60 |
1522 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
1741 |
36402 |
Roger Gunning |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
51.63 |
49.55 |
76 |
1846 |
04. Local Master |
69 |
Intermediate |
1742 |
40462 |
Ron Janes |
Havelock North |
Central Districts |
51.63 |
51.77 |
7 |
178 |
05. Provincial Master |
94 |
Open |
1743 |
40936 |
John Williams |
Hutt |
Wellington |
51.63 |
52.94 |
30 |
840 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
1744 |
51282 |
Wayne Grant |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
51.62 |
50.77 |
9 |
227 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
1745 |
28449 |
Brenda Macfarlane |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
51.61 |
50.92 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
1746 |
27913 |
Jen White |
Winton |
Otago Southland |
51.61 |
49.65 |
17 |
430 |
04. Local Master |
69 |
Intermediate |
1747 |
48937 |
Karin Champion |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
51.60 |
51.67 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
121 |
Intermediate |
1748 |
18164 |
Nat Natarajan |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
51.60 |
53.16 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
134 |
Intermediate |
1749 |
21413 |
Liz Campbell |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
51.59 |
51.35 |
19 |
485 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
1750 |
47968 |
Judith Penney |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.58 |
49.24 |
37 |
975 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
1751 |
9988 |
Pamela Everett |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
51.58 |
53.82 |
68 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
68 |
Intermediate |
1752 |
34242 |
Celia Bockett |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
51.58 |
52.53 |
43 |
1060 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
1753 |
15313 |
Andy Shand |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.57 |
48.19 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
1754 |
1469 |
Prue Kyle |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
51.57 |
51.89 |
70 |
1647 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
1755 |
46139 |
Jacqui McMillan |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.57 |
49.65 |
51 |
1326 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
1756 |
37919 |
Hennie Van Empel |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
51.57 |
51.51 |
21 |
481 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
1757 |
46583 |
Rae Kennedy |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
51.57 |
49.68 |
31 |
760 |
05. Provincial Master |
140 |
Open |
1758 |
33063 |
Catherine Ott |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.55 |
49.25 |
38 |
989 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
1759 |
9320 |
Barry Johnson |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
51.55 |
50.46 |
73 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
71 |
Intermediate |
1760 |
28893 |
Chris Tustain |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
51.55 |
47.68 |
62 |
1578 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
1761 |
16937 |
Cathy Thurston |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
51.55 |
52.15 |
21 |
524 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
1762 |
19665 |
Chris Heke |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.55 |
50.34 |
28 |
726 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
1763 |
49040 |
Rohan Wewala |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
51.55 |
51.76 |
73 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
113 |
Intermediate |
1764 |
4391 |
David Rainey |
Rangiora |
Canterbury |
51.54 |
52.50 |
17 |
454 |
04. Local Master |
103 |
Intermediate |
1765 |
32663 |
Mary-Louise Hoskins |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.54 |
52.00 |
63 |
1659 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
13 |
Junior |
1766 |
19050 |
Patricia Maher |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
51.53 |
49.37 |
19 |
489 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
1767 |
52771 |
Gabrielle Bercich |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
51.53 |
51.08 |
23 |
528 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
1768 |
55195 |
Leslee O'Connell |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
51.53 |
50.28 |
69 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
1769 |
31450 |
Paul Scott |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
51.53 |
52.41 |
79 |
1834 |
04. Local Master |
59 |
Intermediate |
1770 |
37724 |
Raewyn Tutty |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
51.52 |
53.24 |
26 |
526 |
03. Club Master |
1 |
Junior |
1771 |
52774 |
Mark Bercich |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
51.52 |
51.08 |
23 |
528 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
1772 |
28346 |
Birgitta Harper |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
51.51 |
49.01 |
51 |
1240 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
1773 |
60598 |
Caroline McGee |
Richmond |
TOTS |
51.51 |
49.23 |
57 |
1639 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
1774 |
21278 |
Mary Fraher |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.50 |
51.91 |
25 |
654 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
1775 |
34342 |
Janine Fenelon |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
51.50 |
49.86 |
44 |
1157 |
04. Local Master |
55 |
Intermediate |
1776 |
49456 |
Jeanette Walker |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
51.50 |
51.37 |
35 |
832 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
1777 |
51098 |
Alison Emberton |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.50 |
51.76 |
73 |
1889 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
1778 |
7086 |
Kath Glover |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
51.50 |
49.33 |
31 |
787 |
06. Master |
93 |
Open |
1779 |
19809 |
June Hagan |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
51.49 |
50.36 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
68 |
Intermediate |
1780 |
47223 |
Brian Lomax |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
51.49 |
50.42 |
25 |
660 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
1781 |
22116 |
Helen Hicks |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
51.49 |
48.51 |
23 |
569 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
1782 |
37725 |
Bill Tutty |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
51.49 |
53.24 |
26 |
526 |
03. Club Master |
1 |
Junior |
1783 |
29377 |
Karen Randell |
Taradale |
Central Districts |
51.49 |
53.10 |
64 |
1591 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
1784 |
3478 |
Garth Settle |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
51.49 |
48.11 |
9 |
215 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
1785 |
27431 |
Glennis Bilton |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
51.49 |
51.89 |
71 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
212 |
Open |
1786 |
36415 |
Jo Smith |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
51.49 |
49.81 |
56 |
1422 |
04. Local Master |
69 |
Intermediate |
1787 |
42348 |
Pamela Talbot |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
51.48 |
47.77 |
75 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Junior |
1788 |
1453 |
Caroline Calderwood |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.47 |
47.95 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
1789 |
49067 |
Annette Gregg |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
51.47 |
51.10 |
55 |
1717 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
1790 |
3299 |
Paul Madigan |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
51.47 |
57.34 |
30 |
531 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
1791 |
26892 |
Jenny Cooper |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
51.46 |
52.05 |
28 |
682 |
05. Provincial Master |
71 |
Open |
1792 |
34526 |
Debbie Marcroft |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
51.46 |
51.69 |
78 |
2000 |
06. Master |
275 |
Open |
1793 |
16551 |
Vonnie Syme |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
51.46 |
48.87 |
15 |
390 |
05. Provincial Master |
46 |
Open |
1794 |
32200 |
Rosemary Ackerley |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
51.46 |
48.38 |
81 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
1795 |
40676 |
Pat Juventin |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
51.46 |
52.69 |
51 |
1265 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
1796 |
17658 |
Susan Parker |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
51.45 |
51.03 |
75 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
87 |
Intermediate |
1797 |
6341 |
Paul Fitzgibbons |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
51.44 |
52.75 |
54 |
1401 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
1798 |
53932 |
Paul Carpenter |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
51.44 |
48.26 |
54 |
1303 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
1799 |
48981 |
Kirsten Taylor |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.43 |
52.69 |
25 |
653 |
04. Local Master |
5 |
Intermediate |
1800 |
2934 |
Chris Goulding |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
51.42 |
52.96 |
45 |
1038 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
1801 |
8482 |
Alistair James |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
51.42 |
51.05 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
163 |
Intermediate |
1802 |
44547 |
Sandra Smith |
Richmond |
TOTS |
51.41 |
49.60 |
44 |
1189 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
1803 |
47375 |
Courtney Wilkinson |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
51.41 |
51.42 |
20 |
474 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
1804 |
18829 |
Donna Ruwhiu |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
51.41 |
51.64 |
6 |
156 |
09. Grand Master |
396 |
Open |
1805 |
19992 |
Paul Holder |
Upper Hutt |
Wellington |
51.40 |
54.38 |
26 |
602 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
1806 |
9321 |
Colin Johnson |
Temuka |
Canterbury |
51.40 |
50.49 |
67 |
1569 |
05. Provincial Master |
44 |
Open |
1807 |
57543 |
Ken Chin |
Hutt |
Wellington |
51.39 |
49.73 |
37 |
974 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
1808 |
72125 |
Jan Flood |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
51.39 |
51.02 |
7 |
180 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
1809 |
14732 |
June Rogers |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
51.39 |
50.10 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
72 |
Intermediate |
1810 |
29676 |
Denise Renaud |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.38 |
52.03 |
54 |
1410 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
1811 |
3473 |
Murray Loewenthal |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
51.36 |
53.46 |
51 |
1166 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
1812 |
36795 |
Pam Taylor |
Temuka |
Canterbury |
51.36 |
50.91 |
66 |
1630 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
1813 |
36428 |
Patricia Dunne |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
51.36 |
54.31 |
35 |
872 |
04. Local Master |
40 |
Intermediate |
1814 |
42152 |
Clare Churcher |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.36 |
59.01 |
7 |
184 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
1815 |
42114 |
Neville Churcher |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.36 |
59.01 |
7 |
184 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
1816 |
4053 |
Paul Leadley |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
51.35 |
49.15 |
37 |
984 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
1817 |
58083 |
Kay Robb |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
51.35 |
51.41 |
60 |
1606 |
05. Provincial Master |
146 |
Open |
1818 |
39516 |
Angie Smith |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
51.35 |
50.18 |
48 |
1135 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
1819 |
51326 |
Katherine Griffith |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
51.35 |
53.54 |
79 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
1820 |
26828 |
Lenice Clarkson |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
51.34 |
51.29 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
99 |
Intermediate |
1821 |
22555 |
Sadie Vernall |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
51.34 |
48.95 |
32 |
826 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
1822 |
2235 |
Rogerio Cichota |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.34 |
50.01 |
76 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
29 |
Junior |
1823 |
19315 |
Regina van der Sluis |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
51.33 |
51.17 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
1824 |
6361 |
Rose Corkin |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
51.32 |
51.18 |
39 |
954 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
1825 |
49643 |
Nathan Tucker |
Hutt |
Wellington |
51.32 |
51.60 |
68 |
1630 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
1826 |
15275 |
Lynda Couper |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
51.32 |
50.49 |
69 |
1794 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
1827 |
19882 |
Terry Cain |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.31 |
50.66 |
65 |
1675 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
1828 |
82631 |
Lyn Gutsell |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
51.31 |
49.63 |
45 |
1165 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
1829 |
62505 |
Christine Mead |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
51.31 |
51.47 |
41 |
987 |
04. Local Master |
54 |
Intermediate |
1830 |
51013 |
Nelson Hodgetts |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
51.31 |
48.16 |
42 |
1105 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
1831 |
2960 |
Robyn Mason |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
51.29 |
50.74 |
37 |
879 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
1832 |
61160 |
Ruth Airey |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
51.29 |
51.05 |
12 |
307 |
04. Local Master |
71 |
Intermediate |
1833 |
17270 |
Judy Unwin |
Nelson |
TOTS |
51.29 |
52.06 |
37 |
1076 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
1834 |
48577 |
Karen Deane |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
51.29 |
49.36 |
33 |
741 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
1835 |
16423 |
Judy Franklin |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.28 |
51.49 |
47 |
1264 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
1836 |
28548 |
Suellyn Caudwell |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
51.28 |
51.76 |
67 |
1655 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
1837 |
60946 |
Anne Wards |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
51.28 |
52.52 |
29 |
716 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
1838 |
55435 |
Leigh Gamby |
Richmond |
TOTS |
51.28 |
51.09 |
73 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
75 |
Intermediate |
1839 |
49745 |
Lesley Kuggeleijn |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
51.26 |
55.25 |
31 |
722 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
1840 |
43222 |
Anne Roberts |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
51.26 |
52.07 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
60 |
Intermediate |
1841 |
23092 |
Fiona Rudd |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.26 |
48.07 |
77 |
1990 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
1842 |
2154 |
Paul Baldwin |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
51.26 |
50.67 |
68 |
1968 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
1843 |
10801 |
Cherilynn Wright |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
51.25 |
52.52 |
12 |
286 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
1844 |
60523 |
Sally Shrimpton |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.24 |
50.00 |
33 |
856 |
04. Local Master |
67 |
Intermediate |
1845 |
40356 |
Sarah Pocock |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
51.24 |
58.11 |
17 |
394 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
1846 |
42931 |
Pam Miles |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
51.24 |
48.09 |
68 |
1727 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
1847 |
41175 |
Tracey Bruce |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.24 |
47.06 |
54 |
1404 |
04. Local Master |
53 |
Intermediate |
1848 |
32045 |
Lyn Nelson |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
51.23 |
50.89 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
1849 |
38225 |
Pam Simmons |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
51.23 |
49.35 |
41 |
959 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
1850 |
38630 |
Rob Cameron |
Waikato |
Waikato Bays |
51.23 |
49.93 |
30 |
760 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
1851 |
26461 |
Rod Christensen |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
51.23 |
51.55 |
42 |
1241 |
04. Local Master |
90 |
Intermediate |
1852 |
25971 |
Keith Mabin |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
51.23 |
48.61 |
32 |
832 |
05. Provincial Master |
76 |
Open |
1853 |
24108 |
Graeme McLean |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
51.23 |
49.35 |
30 |
808 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
1854 |
49963 |
Daniela Meek |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
51.22 |
51.27 |
44 |
970 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
1855 |
71921 |
Lee Ashton |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
51.22 |
50.88 |
7 |
179 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
1856 |
25373 |
Kirstie McGowan |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.22 |
46.56 |
10 |
260 |
03. Club Master |
4 |
Junior |
1857 |
39143 |
Leanne Young |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
51.22 |
53.43 |
8 |
208 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
1858 |
51869 |
Grace Yin |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
51.21 |
52.71 |
79 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
1859 |
3565 |
Kat Holmes |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.21 |
56.33 |
11 |
267 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
1860 |
31584 |
Cathy Brown |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
51.20 |
46.86 |
15 |
369 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
1861 |
53532 |
Annette Painter |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.20 |
50.21 |
56 |
1499 |
04. Local Master |
11 |
Intermediate |
1862 |
49834 |
Sue Gordon |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
51.19 |
52.14 |
51 |
1382 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
1863 |
2722 |
Mary Wood |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
51.18 |
50.02 |
61 |
1512 |
04. Local Master |
67 |
Intermediate |
1864 |
2619 |
Sue Penny |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
51.18 |
52.58 |
7 |
172 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
1865 |
26560 |
Michael Rombouts |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
51.18 |
49.96 |
6 |
155 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
1866 |
24401 |
Mike McKeown |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
51.18 |
47.47 |
36 |
917 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
1867 |
29675 |
Amanda Williams |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.17 |
51.84 |
55 |
1436 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
1868 |
3929 |
Fiona Findlater |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.17 |
47.76 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
61 |
Intermediate |
1869 |
11523 |
George McGirr |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
51.17 |
49.06 |
71 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
1870 |
51464 |
Alan Bligh |
Kerikeri |
Auckland Northland |
51.17 |
50.22 |
15 |
380 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
1871 |
14552 |
Theresa Roberts |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
51.17 |
51.07 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
117 |
Intermediate |
1872 |
10561 |
John Gaiser |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
51.16 |
49.99 |
86 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
59 |
Intermediate |
1873 |
31338 |
Kevin O'Carroll |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
51.16 |
48.76 |
32 |
818 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
1874 |
51329 |
James McGehan |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
51.16 |
50.21 |
83 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
1875 |
3836 |
Elisa Mendzela |
Hutt |
Wellington |
51.16 |
48.63 |
10 |
267 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
1876 |
2338 |
Arthur Bennett |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
51.16 |
52.11 |
25 |
652 |
09. Grand Master |
244 |
Open |
1877 |
46368 |
Marie Phillips |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.15 |
48.99 |
11 |
286 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
1878 |
31559 |
Kay Beadle |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
51.14 |
48.77 |
69 |
1753 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
1879 |
6457 |
Belinda Ford |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
51.14 |
48.19 |
79 |
1923 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
1880 |
32482 |
Annette Scanlan |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
51.14 |
51.56 |
73 |
2000 |
06. Master |
91 |
Open |
1881 |
38004 |
Ngaire Wallace |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
51.14 |
51.98 |
44 |
1044 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
1882 |
19355 |
Hugh Townend |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
51.14 |
50.08 |
21 |
477 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
1883 |
1504 |
Grace Leitch |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.14 |
51.10 |
79 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
1884 |
51465 |
Andrea Bligh |
Kerikeri |
Auckland Northland |
51.13 |
50.22 |
15 |
380 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
1885 |
11818 |
Peter McMullan |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
51.12 |
49.51 |
6 |
159 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
1886 |
1283 |
Liz Jack |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.12 |
50.49 |
79 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
1887 |
26119 |
Denise Chisholm |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
51.12 |
52.10 |
45 |
1161 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
1888 |
28011 |
Sharon Deaker |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
51.12 |
51.89 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
1889 |
2034 |
Marion Parlane |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.12 |
49.42 |
76 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
29 |
Junior |
1890 |
26323 |
Bernard Chidgey |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.11 |
46.36 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
72 |
Intermediate |
1891 |
56226 |
Bruce Clow |
Huntly |
Waikato Bays |
51.11 |
49.40 |
23 |
566 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
1892 |
43782 |
Gayle Christensen |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
51.11 |
51.55 |
42 |
1241 |
04. Local Master |
80 |
Intermediate |
1893 |
50947 |
Simon Law |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.11 |
52.49 |
65 |
1697 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
1894 |
3835 |
John Mendzela |
Hutt |
Wellington |
51.11 |
48.63 |
10 |
267 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
1895 |
16979 |
Pat Tippen |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
51.10 |
48.99 |
62 |
1574 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
1896 |
31830 |
Ian Possenniskie |
Hutt |
Wellington |
51.10 |
50.88 |
43 |
1126 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
1897 |
37654 |
Nicole McGuinness |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
51.10 |
50.97 |
80 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
1898 |
2826 |
Vicki Shelton |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
51.09 |
50.23 |
86 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
1899 |
50569 |
Judith Sutherland |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.08 |
50.59 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
1900 |
70016 |
Mary Beullens |
Nelson |
TOTS |
51.08 |
50.02 |
72 |
1925 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
1901 |
30874 |
Robyn Symonds |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
51.07 |
50.21 |
58 |
1392 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
1902 |
7854 |
Ken Harper |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.07 |
47.97 |
75 |
1860 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
1903 |
50796 |
Jennifer Beecroft |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
51.07 |
51.20 |
19 |
446 |
03. Club Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
1904 |
1773 |
Val Averill |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.07 |
48.59 |
27 |
699 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
1905 |
45494 |
Jan McLeod |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
51.07 |
51.37 |
44 |
1084 |
03. Club Master |
28 |
Junior |
1906 |
30233 |
Maureen Carter |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
51.07 |
50.04 |
64 |
1621 |
04. Local Master |
54 |
Intermediate |
1907 |
34823 |
Judith Schumacher |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
51.06 |
53.99 |
7 |
186 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
1908 |
1848 |
Enid Di-Cesare |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
51.06 |
50.72 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
65 |
Intermediate |
1909 |
15182 |
Robert Scott |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
51.05 |
51.01 |
75 |
1720 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
1910 |
47576 |
Josa Ness |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
51.05 |
56.69 |
11 |
210 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
1911 |
49396 |
Eamon Jackson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
51.05 |
51.28 |
77 |
2000 |
08. Life Master |
254 |
Open |
1912 |
46854 |
Hilary McKenna |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
51.05 |
48.68 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
1913 |
59346 |
Jill Ireland |
Westport |
TOTS |
51.03 |
49.72 |
42 |
1079 |
05. Provincial Master |
54 |
Open |
1914 |
11751 |
Michael Miles |
Nelson |
TOTS |
51.03 |
50.42 |
36 |
964 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
1915 |
1568 |
Richard Andrew |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
51.03 |
50.35 |
62 |
1540 |
06. Master |
98 |
Open |
1916 |
29758 |
Judy Jenkins |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
51.02 |
50.77 |
56 |
1328 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
1917 |
4843 |
Jenny Trigg |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
51.02 |
51.36 |
70 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
1918 |
29260 |
Sue Wilson |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
51.02 |
49.68 |
18 |
466 |
04. Local Master |
56 |
Intermediate |
1919 |
3211 |
Heather Smith |
Kerikeri |
Auckland Northland |
51.02 |
50.48 |
6 |
156 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
1920 |
3434 |
Dianne Dowthwaite |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
51.01 |
52.48 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
1921 |
45319 |
Allan Mudford |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
51.01 |
50.96 |
72 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
100 |
Intermediate |
1922 |
41524 |
Yvonne Waide |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
50.99 |
51.00 |
85 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
1923 |
62624 |
Juliette Lister |
Hutt |
Wellington |
50.99 |
49.21 |
29 |
709 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
1924 |
27558 |
Bruce Gibson |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
50.99 |
47.68 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
1925 |
51270 |
Robyn Ridgway |
Otaki |
Wellington |
50.99 |
51.09 |
88 |
1969 |
03. Club Master |
26 |
Junior |
1926 |
26115 |
Anne Velvin |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
50.99 |
52.30 |
73 |
1807 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
1927 |
58743 |
John Evans |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.99 |
47.34 |
16 |
416 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
1928 |
43080 |
Diana Furlong |
Motueka |
TOTS |
50.98 |
49.93 |
6 |
176 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
1929 |
29577 |
Jackie Burton |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
50.98 |
52.96 |
31 |
789 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
1930 |
2454 |
Bernice Singh |
Hutt |
Wellington |
50.98 |
48.44 |
47 |
1167 |
03. Club Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
1931 |
53507 |
Hannelore Kemme |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
50.97 |
50.45 |
46 |
1074 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
1932 |
55741 |
Daniel Hill |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
50.97 |
52.02 |
11 |
185 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
1933 |
41946 |
Steve Moore |
Warkworth |
Auckland Northland |
50.96 |
50.71 |
47 |
1203 |
04. Local Master |
101 |
Intermediate |
1934 |
54281 |
Anna Chappell |
Kerikeri |
Auckland Northland |
50.96 |
49.82 |
8 |
209 |
05. Provincial Master |
175 |
Open |
1935 |
41797 |
Tim Coolbear |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
50.96 |
51.21 |
15 |
380 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
1936 |
60997 |
Susan Burke |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
50.95 |
48.44 |
26 |
649 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
1937 |
47697 |
Alex Cornock |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
50.95 |
52.50 |
83 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
33 |
Open |
1938 |
58390 |
Pat Dolamore |
Westport |
TOTS |
50.95 |
52.02 |
24 |
613 |
06. Master |
53 |
Open |
1939 |
6737 |
Dorothy Gibbs |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
50.94 |
51.40 |
71 |
1868 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
1940 |
28323 |
Kath Banks |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
50.92 |
49.62 |
84 |
1977 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
1941 |
39532 |
Shelagh Noble |
Nelson |
TOTS |
50.91 |
49.50 |
32 |
843 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
1942 |
35967 |
John Hamilton |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.91 |
50.67 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
68 |
Intermediate |
1943 |
44097 |
Robyn Findlay |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.91 |
50.19 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
96 |
Intermediate |
1944 |
29240 |
Robyn Bitcheno |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
50.90 |
48.34 |
9 |
232 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
1945 |
29596 |
Nellie Arts |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
50.90 |
50.89 |
82 |
1914 |
04. Local Master |
70 |
Intermediate |
1946 |
3156 |
Alex Browne |
Nelson |
TOTS |
50.90 |
49.00 |
8 |
203 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
1947 |
16975 |
Derek Tingle |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
50.89 |
49.04 |
9 |
232 |
04. Local Master |
68 |
Intermediate |
1948 |
3003 |
Maxine Keay |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
50.88 |
51.75 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
115 |
Intermediate |
1949 |
22667 |
Joanne Gibbons |
Otaki |
Wellington |
50.88 |
51.48 |
42 |
1034 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
1950 |
9986 |
Maureen Kolkman |
Rangiora |
Canterbury |
50.86 |
52.59 |
34 |
909 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
1951 |
32148 |
Anne McMenamin |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.86 |
50.78 |
12 |
316 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
1952 |
24457 |
Marie Davis |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
50.86 |
51.05 |
14 |
330 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
1953 |
20323 |
Ren Davies |
Hutt |
Wellington |
50.86 |
49.65 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
64 |
Intermediate |
1954 |
66043 |
Deirdre Glover |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
50.86 |
48.03 |
23 |
578 |
04. Local Master |
73 |
Intermediate |
1955 |
19875 |
Judy Honeybone |
Nelson |
TOTS |
50.86 |
50.14 |
54 |
1443 |
04. Local Master |
81 |
Intermediate |
1956 |
29587 |
Walt Crawshaw |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
50.85 |
49.78 |
75 |
1892 |
04. Local Master |
80 |
Intermediate |
1957 |
50574 |
Barbara Heiler |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.85 |
50.73 |
33 |
853 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
1958 |
36923 |
Ralf Gerstenberger |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
50.85 |
50.66 |
34 |
986 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
1959 |
18456 |
Richard Boodee |
Nelson |
TOTS |
50.84 |
52.53 |
13 |
331 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
1960 |
13733 |
Ted Aldous |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
50.84 |
51.67 |
98 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
1961 |
24933 |
Heather Barr |
Nelson |
TOTS |
50.84 |
50.18 |
72 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
1962 |
41887 |
Gordon McCormick |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
50.83 |
50.74 |
52 |
1367 |
04. Local Master |
53 |
Intermediate |
1963 |
16115 |
Joan Stark |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
50.82 |
49.62 |
27 |
703 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
1964 |
50184 |
Isabel Goodhew |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.82 |
50.76 |
77 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
1965 |
3481 |
Dorothy Butterfield |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
50.82 |
50.57 |
10 |
258 |
04. Local Master |
58 |
Intermediate |
1966 |
35509 |
Robyn Callaghan |
Westport |
TOTS |
50.81 |
51.22 |
15 |
398 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
1967 |
3756 |
Lorraine Blignaut |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
50.81 |
50.47 |
81 |
1915 |
03. Club Master |
29 |
Junior |
1968 |
47542 |
Jennifer Pierce |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.81 |
49.82 |
56 |
1487 |
03. Club Master |
28 |
Junior |
1969 |
55096 |
Gus Beullens |
Nelson |
TOTS |
50.80 |
50.24 |
64 |
1706 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
1970 |
53916 |
Steven Zindel |
Nelson |
TOTS |
50.80 |
51.47 |
51 |
1266 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
1971 |
51851 |
Peter Blackbourn |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
50.80 |
51.18 |
23 |
584 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
1972 |
21056 |
Bev Turton |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
50.79 |
50.18 |
67 |
1779 |
04. Local Master |
65 |
Intermediate |
1973 |
37083 |
Karen Sullivan |
Nelson |
TOTS |
50.78 |
51.39 |
57 |
1506 |
04. Local Master |
40 |
Intermediate |
1974 |
19707 |
Eric Shiels |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
50.77 |
54.70 |
39 |
968 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
1975 |
29266 |
Lynda Baker |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
50.76 |
51.12 |
15 |
388 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
1976 |
48215 |
Tel Hudson |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
50.76 |
49.63 |
34 |
1002 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
1977 |
47383 |
Donna Prentice |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
50.76 |
48.68 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
1978 |
6909 |
Willy Ryder |
Tokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
50.76 |
52.40 |
38 |
908 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
1979 |
34059 |
Verna Beech |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
50.76 |
48.25 |
35 |
881 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
1980 |
46775 |
Don Moore |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
50.76 |
52.74 |
47 |
1234 |
03. Club Master |
26 |
Junior |
1981 |
51194 |
Sarah Rees |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
50.75 |
48.91 |
70 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
1982 |
25150 |
Pauline Bendall |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
50.75 |
50.05 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
69 |
Intermediate |
1983 |
39270 |
Kathy Jermakoff |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
50.75 |
50.92 |
6 |
154 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
1984 |
52772 |
Murray Gough |
Hutt |
Wellington |
50.74 |
48.57 |
22 |
573 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
1985 |
26349 |
Chris Abbott |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.73 |
54.32 |
22 |
572 |
03. Club Master |
6 |
Intermediate |
1986 |
16762 |
Joan Stanford |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
50.71 |
49.44 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
79 |
Intermediate |
1987 |
38412 |
Gael Sanders |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
50.71 |
50.99 |
63 |
1510 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
1988 |
30735 |
Jean Hyam |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.71 |
48.68 |
13 |
340 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
1989 |
46609 |
Ross McIntyre |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
50.71 |
49.55 |
51 |
1246 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
1990 |
19188 |
Judith Mehrtens |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
50.70 |
49.06 |
17 |
477 |
04. Local Master |
65 |
Intermediate |
1991 |
54191 |
Bridget O'Brien |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.70 |
54.10 |
82 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
1992 |
22977 |
Julie Quilty |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
50.70 |
49.51 |
12 |
314 |
05. Provincial Master |
106 |
Open |
1993 |
44241 |
Joseph Peck |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
50.69 |
49.87 |
8 |
199 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
1994 |
22384 |
Fiona Menzies |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
50.69 |
50.92 |
35 |
822 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
1995 |
13650 |
Wilma Nehoff |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
50.69 |
50.34 |
8 |
208 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
1996 |
1713 |
John Nielsen |
Wanganui |
Central Districts |
50.69 |
52.94 |
12 |
315 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
1997 |
52626 |
Alison North |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
50.68 |
49.85 |
83 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
1998 |
7709 |
Robin Bennett |
Franklin |
Auckland Northland |
50.68 |
50.80 |
83 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
70 |
Open |
1999 |
29662 |
Craig Shannahan |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.68 |
49.65 |
43 |
1132 |
04. Local Master |
72 |
Intermediate |
2000 |
31451 |
John McCoubrey |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
50.67 |
50.41 |
56 |
1314 |
03. Club Master |
23 |
Junior |
2001 |
54517 |
Peter Thompson |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
50.67 |
49.29 |
79 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
2002 |
49655 |
Roger Palmer |
Otaki |
Wellington |
50.67 |
51.97 |
47 |
1156 |
03. Club Master |
23 |
Junior |
2003 |
52766 |
Alan Barrett |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
50.66 |
51.12 |
24 |
594 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
2004 |
39827 |
Jenni Kingston |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
50.66 |
51.06 |
20 |
486 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
2005 |
46581 |
Pip Dalgliesh |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
50.66 |
53.95 |
27 |
632 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
2006 |
30227 |
Jody Richardson |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
50.66 |
51.29 |
66 |
1658 |
04. Local Master |
58 |
Intermediate |
2007 |
32808 |
Gina Wilkins |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
50.65 |
51.58 |
51 |
1136 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
2008 |
19617 |
Philippa Lowe |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
50.64 |
49.48 |
52 |
1361 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
2009 |
15610 |
Beth Campbell |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
50.64 |
49.36 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
122 |
Intermediate |
2010 |
55131 |
John Mitchell |
Nelson |
TOTS |
50.63 |
49.24 |
26 |
689 |
04. Local Master |
58 |
Intermediate |
2011 |
35288 |
Larraine Brough |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
50.63 |
50.93 |
7 |
166 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
2012 |
16848 |
Niels Olsen |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
50.63 |
46.91 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
2013 |
38965 |
Jan France |
Warkworth |
Auckland Northland |
50.63 |
50.97 |
37 |
948 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
2014 |
22412 |
Murray Owen |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
50.63 |
49.34 |
86 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
2015 |
11658 |
Margaret McKenzie |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.62 |
48.51 |
62 |
1612 |
04. Local Master |
11 |
Intermediate |
2016 |
22591 |
Lindy Macdiarmid |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
50.62 |
50.49 |
66 |
1718 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
2017 |
35957 |
Marcia Win |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.62 |
45.01 |
21 |
550 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
2018 |
29084 |
Sandra Cooper |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
50.61 |
50.18 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
80 |
Intermediate |
2019 |
21687 |
Beverley Evans |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
50.61 |
49.77 |
107 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
49 |
Intermediate |
2020 |
21003 |
Russell Hamilton |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
50.61 |
49.75 |
14 |
364 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
2021 |
13651 |
Trisha Hamilton |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
50.61 |
49.38 |
14 |
364 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
2022 |
49780 |
Johnny Wright |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
50.60 |
49.53 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
40 |
Intermediate |
2023 |
53935 |
Sue Keating |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
50.60 |
51.01 |
65 |
1476 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
2024 |
5714 |
Beryl Gatenby |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
50.60 |
49.33 |
40 |
980 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
2025 |
5988 |
Julia England |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
50.59 |
50.57 |
30 |
780 |
04. Local Master |
100 |
Intermediate |
2026 |
28637 |
Paul Rogers |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
50.59 |
49.73 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
113 |
Intermediate |
2027 |
29781 |
Colleen Campbell |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
50.59 |
51.12 |
55 |
1521 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
2028 |
16331 |
Wendy Storey |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
50.59 |
49.91 |
16 |
409 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Intermediate |
2029 |
31804 |
Helen Charteris |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
50.58 |
49.78 |
44 |
1171 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
2030 |
27327 |
Merlene Buckley |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
50.58 |
48.17 |
41 |
1029 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
2031 |
53317 |
Marco Reale |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.58 |
51.36 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
2032 |
50208 |
Rosemary Smart |
Rangiora |
Canterbury |
50.58 |
47.84 |
7 |
186 |
04. Local Master |
11 |
Intermediate |
2033 |
24907 |
Marilyn Sunley |
Taradale |
Central Districts |
50.57 |
53.85 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
2034 |
37781 |
Terry Walsh |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
50.57 |
48.90 |
7 |
184 |
04. Local Master |
2 |
Intermediate |
2035 |
2570 |
Jill Dunlop |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
50.57 |
49.37 |
39 |
1020 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
2036 |
39222 |
Trevor Hodgson |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
50.57 |
51.75 |
56 |
1418 |
04. Local Master |
56 |
Intermediate |
2037 |
42285 |
Julie Rademaker |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.57 |
47.07 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
2038 |
52705 |
Evan Voyce |
Hutt |
Wellington |
50.57 |
50.73 |
71 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
2039 |
23896 |
Leonie Baker |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
50.56 |
51.30 |
70 |
1856 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
2040 |
2599 |
Steve Denholm |
Hutt |
Wellington |
50.56 |
51.13 |
78 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
2041 |
10698 |
Dee Lynch |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.56 |
51.03 |
54 |
1433 |
06. Master |
49 |
Open |
2042 |
25226 |
Angela Lovell |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
50.55 |
49.39 |
73 |
1863 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
2043 |
35575 |
Anne Newman |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
50.55 |
49.17 |
49 |
1212 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
2044 |
65112 |
Anne-Marie Pavletich |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
50.55 |
51.03 |
13 |
329 |
04. Local Master |
116 |
Intermediate |
2045 |
41443 |
Jennifer Knight |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
50.55 |
51.01 |
76 |
1933 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
2046 |
39128 |
Marilyn Carpenter |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
50.54 |
50.75 |
26 |
583 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
2047 |
55277 |
Stephen Bishop |
Nelson |
TOTS |
50.54 |
53.98 |
8 |
207 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
2048 |
28978 |
Jean McKenzie |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
50.54 |
53.09 |
87 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
2049 |
12614 |
Liz Carrington |
Westport |
TOTS |
50.53 |
50.03 |
20 |
505 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
2050 |
58669 |
David Stephen |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.52 |
48.24 |
20 |
520 |
05. Provincial Master |
8 |
Open |
2051 |
44363 |
Gail deFrance |
Waikato |
Waikato Bays |
50.52 |
50.36 |
22 |
555 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
2052 |
10825 |
Sue Craw |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
50.52 |
51.71 |
29 |
692 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
2053 |
14239 |
Mike Hickey |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
50.52 |
50.90 |
38 |
941 |
04. Local Master |
78 |
Intermediate |
2054 |
32732 |
Theresa Goldsworthy |
Nelson |
TOTS |
50.52 |
50.09 |
35 |
906 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
2055 |
44568 |
Colette Fermor |
Dannevirke |
Central Districts |
50.52 |
51.01 |
9 |
228 |
07. National Master |
182 |
Open |
2056 |
10937 |
Alan Sim |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
50.52 |
49.07 |
29 |
778 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
2057 |
53947 |
Derek Moore |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
50.52 |
51.45 |
54 |
1236 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
2058 |
18524 |
Brian Winsor |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
50.51 |
47.78 |
47 |
1279 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
2059 |
14127 |
Judith Betteridge |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
50.51 |
51.58 |
32 |
805 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
2060 |
22375 |
Ann Hunter |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
50.51 |
51.54 |
31 |
756 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
2061 |
46732 |
David Buckley |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
50.51 |
51.11 |
20 |
456 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
2062 |
42889 |
Tim Torr |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
50.51 |
49.21 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
44 |
Intermediate |
2063 |
1450 |
Janine Tyler |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.50 |
51.58 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
2064 |
41275 |
Stewart Lawrence |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
50.50 |
48.70 |
59 |
1509 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
2065 |
10207 |
Lindsay Gunn |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
50.50 |
50.66 |
7 |
178 |
05. Provincial Master |
68 |
Open |
2066 |
27891 |
Pam Macleod |
Winton |
Otago Southland |
50.50 |
51.81 |
65 |
1664 |
04. Local Master |
115 |
Intermediate |
2067 |
14451 |
Chris Rider |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
50.50 |
52.26 |
29 |
729 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
2068 |
50834 |
Shannon Ge |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
50.50 |
54.36 |
68 |
1581 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
2069 |
56474 |
Ashley Shewan |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
50.49 |
49.54 |
8 |
198 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
2070 |
39993 |
Lily Lui |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
50.49 |
51.87 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
69 |
Intermediate |
2071 |
41533 |
Phyllis Mead |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
50.49 |
51.96 |
41 |
1100 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
2072 |
16138 |
Barbara Steele |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
50.49 |
46.10 |
6 |
156 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Intermediate |
2073 |
42895 |
Kathy Abel |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
50.49 |
49.72 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
2074 |
52740 |
Frank Lad |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.49 |
50.65 |
59 |
1543 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
2075 |
48235 |
Ruth Hennebry |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
50.49 |
50.46 |
84 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
2076 |
17506 |
Barbara Chapman |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
50.49 |
50.29 |
71 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
2077 |
22433 |
Kerry Crosby |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
50.48 |
52.26 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
59 |
Intermediate |
2078 |
37061 |
Maureen Watts |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
50.48 |
52.43 |
72 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
80 |
Intermediate |
2079 |
30320 |
Pam Hodgkinson |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
50.48 |
48.76 |
9 |
235 |
04. Local Master |
120 |
Intermediate |
2080 |
10879 |
Val Palmer |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
50.48 |
50.13 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
59 |
Intermediate |
2081 |
5743 |
Val Waite |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
50.47 |
47.94 |
85 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
2082 |
41508 |
Joyce Cameron |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
50.47 |
51.39 |
27 |
657 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
2083 |
24938 |
Brian Renwick |
Richmond |
TOTS |
50.47 |
50.13 |
39 |
1059 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
2084 |
35291 |
Roz Strawbridge |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
50.47 |
53.39 |
41 |
937 |
03. Club Master |
28 |
Junior |
2085 |
42923 |
Jenny Lynam |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
50.47 |
49.49 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
2086 |
49902 |
John Ward |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
50.46 |
48.75 |
64 |
1634 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
2087 |
42598 |
Kay Hanna |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
50.46 |
51.04 |
19 |
427 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
2088 |
51099 |
Donna Monk |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.45 |
52.38 |
78 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2089 |
40484 |
Colleen Mankelow |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
50.45 |
51.33 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
2090 |
50230 |
Anne Beckingsale |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.45 |
50.40 |
42 |
1091 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Junior |
2091 |
1246 |
Julie Cullen |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
50.45 |
49.01 |
79 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
23 |
Junior |
2092 |
19803 |
Jocelyn Buchanan |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
50.44 |
47.13 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
40 |
Intermediate |
2093 |
2501 |
Diane Bridgeman |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
50.44 |
51.07 |
36 |
863 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
2094 |
43799 |
Nigel England |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
50.43 |
50.76 |
22 |
572 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
2095 |
1356 |
Fiona Morris |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
50.43 |
54.08 |
56 |
1427 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
2096 |
42999 |
Emma Barber |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
50.43 |
52.10 |
50 |
1198 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
2097 |
30882 |
Jan Clark |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
50.43 |
52.60 |
33 |
751 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
2098 |
23139 |
Beth Drummond |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
50.42 |
49.67 |
32 |
823 |
04. Local Master |
13 |
Intermediate |
2099 |
29985 |
Sarah Graham |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
50.42 |
48.32 |
45 |
1143 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2100 |
41841 |
Elaine Kingsford |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
50.41 |
52.33 |
63 |
1657 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
2101 |
3153 |
John McDonald |
Nelson |
TOTS |
50.41 |
52.51 |
33 |
828 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
13 |
Junior |
2102 |
39428 |
Henri Cramer |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
50.40 |
50.29 |
73 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
53 |
Intermediate |
2103 |
23539 |
Lorraine Forbes |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
50.40 |
50.30 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
2104 |
37302 |
Martin Robinson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.40 |
48.99 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Junior |
2105 |
26875 |
David Sarll |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
50.39 |
51.28 |
72 |
1739 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
2106 |
25109 |
Graeme Duhs |
Warkworth |
Auckland Northland |
50.39 |
50.67 |
7 |
184 |
04. Local Master |
120 |
Intermediate |
2107 |
21882 |
Ann Grounds-Turner (RoyEp) |
Royle Epsom |
Auckland Northland |
50.39 |
47.53 |
9 |
195 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
2108 |
34676 |
Margaret Adams |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
50.39 |
48.89 |
48 |
1216 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Junior |
2109 |
19640 |
Vernon Duncum |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
50.39 |
49.91 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
117 |
Intermediate |
2110 |
31188 |
Anna Rees |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
50.38 |
51.44 |
27 |
498 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
2111 |
48575 |
Audrey McKay |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
50.38 |
50.56 |
56 |
1460 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
2112 |
38496 |
Angela Signal |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
50.38 |
53.47 |
86 |
1995 |
04. Local Master |
138 |
Intermediate |
2113 |
26944 |
Ian Shelton |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
50.38 |
48.20 |
29 |
712 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
2114 |
41676 |
Sarah Waldron |
Rangiora |
Canterbury |
50.37 |
50.94 |
6 |
156 |
04. Local Master |
62 |
Intermediate |
2115 |
21009 |
Wendy Paterson |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
50.36 |
49.45 |
14 |
364 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
2116 |
5148 |
Jim Dawson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.36 |
49.33 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
57 |
Intermediate |
2117 |
20722 |
Tim Boyd |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
50.36 |
47.63 |
25 |
637 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
2118 |
22658 |
Phillippa Martin |
Otaki |
Wellington |
50.36 |
49.03 |
38 |
935 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
2119 |
49197 |
Andrew Ireland |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
50.36 |
53.32 |
73 |
1778 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
2120 |
33625 |
Sharon McKenzie |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.35 |
49.90 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
2121 |
49875 |
Jan Hawkins |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
50.35 |
49.95 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
65 |
Intermediate |
2122 |
52731 |
Sam Possenniskie |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
50.35 |
51.07 |
19 |
446 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
2123 |
39796 |
Harry Altmann |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
50.35 |
51.22 |
29 |
860 |
04. Local Master |
7 |
Intermediate |
2124 |
51218 |
Sally Shelton |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.35 |
52.41 |
72 |
1851 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
2125 |
87011 |
Sally Jeffcott |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.35 |
49.33 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
57 |
Intermediate |
2126 |
48772 |
Barry Marsh |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
50.35 |
51.33 |
77 |
2000 |
05. Provincial Master |
144 |
Open |
2127 |
51545 |
Mark Beavan |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
50.34 |
48.28 |
70 |
1659 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
2128 |
40513 |
Gaye Bartlett |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
50.34 |
50.33 |
8 |
204 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
2129 |
52991 |
Robyn Sherwood |
Hutt |
Wellington |
50.34 |
47.04 |
20 |
523 |
04. Local Master |
7 |
Intermediate |
2130 |
55451 |
Bryan Holdom |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
50.34 |
53.01 |
30 |
691 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
2131 |
39684 |
John A McKenzie |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.34 |
49.51 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
2132 |
40590 |
Jane Browne |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
50.33 |
52.28 |
61 |
1566 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
14 |
Junior |
2133 |
48485 |
Elaine Thwaites |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.33 |
48.92 |
70 |
1820 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
2134 |
77042 |
Michelle Sowman |
Nelson |
TOTS |
50.33 |
51.82 |
73 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
2135 |
36483 |
Valerie Penlington |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
50.33 |
53.82 |
81 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
26 |
Junior |
2136 |
6185 |
Mary Dravitzki |
Tokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
50.33 |
50.85 |
58 |
1581 |
04. Local Master |
105 |
Intermediate |
2137 |
39795 |
Annie Altmann |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
50.32 |
51.22 |
29 |
860 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
2138 |
26337 |
Fiona Smith |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.32 |
48.11 |
40 |
1040 |
05. Provincial Master |
38 |
Open |
2139 |
2492 |
Rob Paull |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
50.32 |
50.93 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
2140 |
26319 |
Marion Coburn |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.32 |
48.01 |
53 |
1382 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
2141 |
54624 |
Kevin Lewis |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
50.32 |
52.04 |
76 |
1906 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
2142 |
29649 |
Kathryn Andrews |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.31 |
47.46 |
74 |
1930 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
2143 |
29422 |
Sandra Frost |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.31 |
50.20 |
84 |
1971 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
2144 |
85014 |
Elaine McDonald |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
50.30 |
50.42 |
10 |
256 |
05. Provincial Master |
73 |
Open |
2145 |
27878 |
Kevin Tregenza |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.30 |
53.44 |
57 |
1485 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
2146 |
3480 |
Bronwyn Bijl |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
50.30 |
48.52 |
43 |
1134 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
2147 |
4622 |
Ken Depczynzki |
Hutt |
Wellington |
50.29 |
54.00 |
47 |
1066 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
2148 |
39629 |
Paul Decker |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
50.28 |
49.22 |
14 |
334 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
2149 |
13631 |
Eleanor Fallow |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
50.28 |
49.51 |
6 |
158 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
2150 |
27691 |
Elaine Hickel |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
50.28 |
49.75 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
251 |
Intermediate |
2151 |
52797 |
John O'Leary |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.28 |
51.21 |
73 |
1912 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
2152 |
10850 |
Judith Macmillan |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
50.27 |
52.52 |
59 |
1808 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
2153 |
39782 |
Susanne McHowell |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
50.27 |
50.38 |
54 |
1302 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
2154 |
25085 |
Jacque Kilpatrick |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
50.26 |
49.95 |
67 |
1696 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
2155 |
24055 |
Tony Gray |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
50.25 |
50.43 |
35 |
857 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
2156 |
46319 |
Rowland Hempel |
Hutt |
Wellington |
50.25 |
50.43 |
37 |
968 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
2157 |
21027 |
Lois Caldwell |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
50.24 |
49.30 |
14 |
362 |
04. Local Master |
13 |
Junior |
2158 |
46835 |
Russell Palmer |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.24 |
46.75 |
96 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
2159 |
7246 |
Pam Lehndorf |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
50.24 |
50.73 |
16 |
409 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
2160 |
46845 |
Helene Paterson |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
50.24 |
50.62 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
53 |
Intermediate |
2161 |
32961 |
Rachel Olsen |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
50.23 |
49.61 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
2162 |
63417 |
Alan Geare |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
50.23 |
51.28 |
8 |
204 |
09. Grand Master |
287 |
Open |
2163 |
33435 |
Val Dorling |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
50.22 |
49.70 |
35 |
1032 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
2164 |
43971 |
Mackenzie Rhodes |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
50.22 |
51.49 |
13 |
285 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
2165 |
49620 |
Janice Watson |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
50.22 |
54.05 |
23 |
537 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2166 |
29440 |
Rosemary Ritchie |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
50.22 |
51.30 |
81 |
2000 |
06. Master |
218 |
Open |
2167 |
60987 |
John Burgess |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
50.22 |
47.41 |
17 |
433 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
2168 |
26685 |
Carolyn O'Sullivan |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
50.22 |
49.82 |
30 |
784 |
03. Club Master |
5 |
Junior |
2169 |
30572 |
Joan Bellwood |
Richmond |
TOTS |
50.22 |
49.70 |
70 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Junior |
2170 |
7249 |
Michael Burt |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
50.22 |
49.68 |
45 |
1101 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
2171 |
30899 |
Heather Hart |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
50.21 |
48.67 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
2172 |
41903 |
Wendy Parr |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
50.21 |
49.62 |
71 |
1920 |
03. Club Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
2173 |
39403 |
Kirsty Frew |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.21 |
49.58 |
53 |
1396 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
2174 |
42538 |
Sue Gibbons |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
50.21 |
48.78 |
74 |
1979 |
06. Master |
57 |
Open |
2175 |
50790 |
Phil Loughnan |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.20 |
50.54 |
96 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
2176 |
39851 |
Jane Carroll |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
50.20 |
50.21 |
48 |
1199 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
2177 |
31694 |
Prawindra Mukhia |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.20 |
47.04 |
36 |
932 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
2178 |
13985 |
Lana Ashley |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
50.20 |
52.22 |
81 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
2179 |
31543 |
Robyn Hawkesby |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
50.20 |
50.17 |
9 |
232 |
04. Local Master |
55 |
Intermediate |
2180 |
49246 |
Barry Simpson |
Motueka |
TOTS |
50.20 |
48.51 |
26 |
730 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
2181 |
31684 |
Anya Besley |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.20 |
47.04 |
36 |
932 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
2182 |
38497 |
Peter Boniface |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
50.19 |
49.41 |
10 |
225 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
2183 |
39508 |
Bee Campbell |
Richmond |
TOTS |
50.19 |
51.25 |
77 |
1999 |
04. Local Master |
63 |
Intermediate |
2184 |
34699 |
Lorraine Rose |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
50.19 |
50.92 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
98 |
Intermediate |
2185 |
43781 |
Laurie Butland |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
50.19 |
49.66 |
63 |
1865 |
03. Club Master |
23 |
Junior |
2186 |
8538 |
Lois Harrop |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
50.18 |
49.95 |
40 |
1045 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
2187 |
48383 |
Jill Johnson |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
50.18 |
50.26 |
78 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2188 |
45422 |
Rob de Bique |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
50.18 |
50.95 |
44 |
1136 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
2189 |
50697 |
Ernie Tait |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.18 |
49.71 |
49 |
1275 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
2190 |
3647 |
Angela Duthie |
Hutt |
Wellington |
50.17 |
50.40 |
81 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
29 |
Junior |
2191 |
37976 |
Debbie Rees |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.17 |
43.67 |
25 |
650 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
2192 |
49010 |
Pam Mason |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
50.17 |
50.66 |
75 |
2000 |
07. National Master |
37 |
Open |
2193 |
44809 |
Robyn Gee |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
50.17 |
49.70 |
18 |
448 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
2194 |
63101 |
Lyn Eden |
Nelson |
TOTS |
50.17 |
48.26 |
72 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
54 |
Intermediate |
2195 |
31558 |
Karen Logan |
Motueka |
TOTS |
50.16 |
49.86 |
14 |
405 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
2196 |
14640 |
Jean Heath |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
50.16 |
52.23 |
24 |
604 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
2197 |
22362 |
Judy Cooper |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
50.16 |
49.77 |
28 |
621 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
2198 |
54299 |
Maureen Power |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.16 |
50.08 |
77 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
2199 |
62477 |
Lester Rowland |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
50.16 |
50.60 |
12 |
302 |
04. Local Master |
85 |
Intermediate |
2200 |
54336 |
Megan Boyd |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
50.15 |
55.74 |
69 |
1470 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
2201 |
26700 |
Graham Maclaurin |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
50.15 |
50.78 |
69 |
1645 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
2202 |
32125 |
Rosemary Parker |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.15 |
48.19 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
2203 |
53414 |
Dean Garrett |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.15 |
52.28 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
2204 |
30877 |
Lesley Wiggins |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
50.14 |
51.02 |
49 |
1108 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
2205 |
6559 |
Elizabeth Fraser |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
50.13 |
50.41 |
21 |
526 |
04. Local Master |
5 |
Intermediate |
2206 |
46766 |
Graham Millar |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
50.13 |
50.28 |
14 |
399 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
2207 |
54212 |
Paul Dryden |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.13 |
54.57 |
37 |
942 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
2208 |
37512 |
Jo Howell |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
50.12 |
48.10 |
76 |
1859 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
2209 |
39237 |
Jill Ussher |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
50.12 |
48.09 |
93 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
54 |
Intermediate |
2210 |
40611 |
Jenny Vaile |
Richmond |
TOTS |
50.12 |
48.96 |
58 |
1502 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
2211 |
32422 |
Andrew Cushnie |
Hutt |
Wellington |
50.12 |
49.62 |
8 |
211 |
04. Local Master |
79 |
Intermediate |
2212 |
58615 |
Isabel Mitchell |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.10 |
47.57 |
57 |
1480 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Intermediate |
2213 |
10799 |
Mary Banks |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
50.10 |
50.60 |
16 |
412 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
2214 |
2653 |
Anna Morris |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
50.10 |
49.86 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
2215 |
42154 |
Ant Lilley |
Rangiora |
Canterbury |
50.09 |
49.68 |
30 |
784 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
2216 |
20705 |
Geraldine Maddox |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
50.09 |
51.40 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
59 |
Intermediate |
2217 |
33394 |
Riet Jansen |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
50.09 |
50.57 |
56 |
1520 |
04. Local Master |
71 |
Intermediate |
2218 |
47118 |
Alison Muggeridge |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
50.09 |
48.98 |
93 |
1974 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
2219 |
28145 |
Jenny Fong |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
50.09 |
51.02 |
46 |
978 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
2220 |
30562 |
Pip Buckton |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
50.08 |
49.31 |
43 |
1068 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2221 |
1348 |
Yoshie Freeman |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
50.08 |
49.71 |
45 |
1129 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
2222 |
23699 |
Christine Mead |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
50.08 |
48.91 |
11 |
258 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
2223 |
47616 |
Sheryl Righton |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
50.07 |
51.59 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
2224 |
4055 |
Eric Parr |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
50.07 |
49.43 |
70 |
1892 |
03. Club Master |
23 |
Junior |
2225 |
10662 |
Liz Gilbert |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
50.07 |
48.95 |
27 |
710 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
2226 |
32074 |
Sandra Barrie |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
50.07 |
47.66 |
27 |
631 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
2227 |
38703 |
Irene Gubb |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
50.06 |
49.97 |
36 |
887 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
2228 |
52899 |
Sharyn Bowen |
Hutt |
Wellington |
50.06 |
48.81 |
73 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
2229 |
21002 |
Lynn Darnill |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
50.05 |
49.68 |
59 |
1489 |
04. Local Master |
77 |
Intermediate |
2230 |
2585 |
Patrick Morris |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
50.05 |
50.89 |
25 |
650 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2231 |
14149 |
Marilyn Rangihika |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
50.05 |
51.84 |
38 |
1042 |
04. Local Master |
7 |
Intermediate |
2232 |
42550 |
Judith Robinson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.05 |
52.12 |
76 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
2233 |
43936 |
Jenny Craig |
Winton |
Otago Southland |
50.05 |
50.94 |
31 |
774 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
2234 |
42053 |
Elizabeth Killen |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
50.04 |
49.60 |
49 |
1210 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
2235 |
12818 |
Brent Hancock |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
50.04 |
51.53 |
21 |
531 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
2236 |
44305 |
Pauline De Vere |
United |
Canterbury |
50.03 |
47.78 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
2237 |
49234 |
Heather Cooper |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
50.03 |
46.34 |
21 |
553 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
2238 |
31689 |
Deborah Matthews |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.02 |
46.88 |
80 |
2000 |
06. Master |
142 |
Open |
2239 |
48924 |
Jeanne Clemens |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.02 |
50.11 |
76 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
2240 |
51107 |
Simon Unger |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
50.02 |
52.09 |
79 |
1928 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
2241 |
14060 |
Jan Candy |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
50.01 |
49.81 |
69 |
1749 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
2242 |
53970 |
Carolyn Skerrett |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
50.00 |
52.79 |
34 |
803 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
2243 |
34788 |
Lynda Clark |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
50.00 |
49.73 |
12 |
302 |
03. Club Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
2244 |
31825 |
Caroline Strachan |
Upper Hutt |
Wellington |
50.00 |
49.06 |
11 |
290 |
04. Local Master |
81 |
Intermediate |
2245 |
38008 |
Brenda Buckeridge |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
49.99 |
52.16 |
58 |
1387 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
2246 |
19523 |
Wendy Marshall |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
49.99 |
52.50 |
14 |
282 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
2247 |
50780 |
Stephen Harding |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
49.99 |
50.95 |
62 |
1439 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
2248 |
36584 |
Adam Okura |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
49.99 |
49.86 |
65 |
1693 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
2249 |
43812 |
Deborah Allais |
Nelson |
TOTS |
49.99 |
49.61 |
12 |
306 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
2250 |
17708 |
Lisa Jones |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
49.98 |
51.97 |
29 |
806 |
08. Life Master |
42 |
Open |
2251 |
45577 |
Gretchen Ivess |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
49.98 |
48.38 |
41 |
967 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
2252 |
9160 |
Sue Ferris |
Hutt |
Wellington |
49.97 |
48.33 |
45 |
1231 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
2253 |
38612 |
Aileen King |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
49.97 |
47.52 |
7 |
175 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
2254 |
24941 |
Janice Jolly |
Nelson |
TOTS |
49.96 |
50.66 |
20 |
504 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
2255 |
49880 |
Paula Martin |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
49.96 |
51.09 |
37 |
959 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
2256 |
22936 |
Marion Douglas |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
49.96 |
49.41 |
46 |
1146 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
2257 |
3460 |
Allan Anderson |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
49.95 |
49.54 |
11 |
276 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
2258 |
3725 |
Faith Jackson |
Motueka |
TOTS |
49.94 |
48.74 |
27 |
776 |
03. Club Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
2259 |
19263 |
Elaine Saywell |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
49.94 |
48.20 |
57 |
1671 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
2260 |
38627 |
Chris Jones |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
49.94 |
45.28 |
36 |
881 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
2261 |
52527 |
Sandra Gee |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
49.94 |
49.74 |
61 |
1458 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
15 |
Junior |
2262 |
29806 |
Bo Holmes |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
49.93 |
51.35 |
56 |
1535 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
2263 |
37453 |
Deb Robinson |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
49.93 |
50.92 |
11 |
242 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
2264 |
31436 |
John Heta |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
49.93 |
53.00 |
26 |
604 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
2265 |
11217 |
Coral Marshall |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
49.92 |
50.89 |
23 |
478 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
2266 |
10876 |
Derek Newton |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
49.92 |
50.26 |
18 |
477 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
2267 |
36431 |
Jean Adelizzi |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
49.92 |
53.94 |
12 |
294 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Junior |
2268 |
33659 |
Jane Fookes |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.92 |
47.89 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
2269 |
28740 |
Robin Martin |
Richmond |
TOTS |
49.91 |
48.31 |
33 |
858 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
2270 |
41375 |
Kathy Graves |
Hutt |
Wellington |
49.91 |
47.27 |
20 |
522 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
2271 |
26352 |
Jan Stupples |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.90 |
49.35 |
78 |
1928 |
04. Local Master |
79 |
Intermediate |
2272 |
12150 |
George Gover |
Richmond |
TOTS |
49.90 |
50.19 |
53 |
1524 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
2273 |
3561 |
Marilyn Main |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
49.90 |
54.74 |
29 |
512 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
2274 |
4340 |
Bev Colville |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
49.90 |
49.81 |
73 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
80 |
Intermediate |
2275 |
41970 |
Patty Spencer |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
49.89 |
49.56 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
55 |
Intermediate |
2276 |
19812 |
Pat Page |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
49.89 |
47.18 |
15 |
390 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
2277 |
25824 |
Tony Davidson |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
49.89 |
48.34 |
24 |
601 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
2278 |
16167 |
Bev Walker |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
49.89 |
49.64 |
6 |
151 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
2279 |
35466 |
Beth McGregor |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
49.88 |
50.86 |
42 |
911 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
2280 |
33954 |
Graeme Eustace |
Dannevirke |
Central Districts |
49.88 |
51.01 |
9 |
228 |
05. Provincial Master |
156 |
Open |
2281 |
38628 |
Paul Stevens |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
49.88 |
47.45 |
80 |
1862 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
2282 |
52932 |
Shirley Wiseman |
Hutt |
Wellington |
49.87 |
51.34 |
71 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
81 |
Intermediate |
2283 |
34555 |
Angela Harper |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
49.85 |
50.13 |
84 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
49 |
Intermediate |
2284 |
31025 |
Jarad Hart |
Nelson |
TOTS |
49.85 |
49.68 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
2285 |
47170 |
Ruth Gilmore |
Hutt |
Wellington |
49.82 |
47.82 |
33 |
864 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
2286 |
49664 |
Hilary Corbett |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
49.82 |
53.63 |
29 |
718 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
2287 |
42609 |
Roger Hocking |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
49.82 |
50.76 |
35 |
812 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
2288 |
49443 |
Anne Bowden |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
49.82 |
49.15 |
32 |
755 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
2289 |
63139 |
Pat Neilson |
Richmond |
TOTS |
49.81 |
50.33 |
72 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
76 |
Intermediate |
2290 |
39830 |
Janice Hodson |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
49.81 |
46.54 |
35 |
871 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
2291 |
49107 |
Clare Veltman |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
49.80 |
50.95 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
2292 |
28689 |
Kat Byrne |
Nelson |
TOTS |
49.80 |
48.55 |
72 |
1882 |
03. Club Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
2293 |
50307 |
Barbara Ryan |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
49.80 |
49.91 |
15 |
390 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
2294 |
38720 |
Theo Stempher |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
49.80 |
50.22 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
2295 |
31024 |
Merle Field |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
49.80 |
49.46 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
2296 |
7018 |
Malcolm Mackenzie |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
49.80 |
52.89 |
47 |
1067 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
2297 |
58780 |
Donette Douglas |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.79 |
51.19 |
37 |
970 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
2298 |
8366 |
Margaret Sullivan |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
49.78 |
50.14 |
58 |
1508 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
2299 |
44999 |
Athol Ryan |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
49.78 |
50.16 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
44 |
Intermediate |
2300 |
48855 |
Debra Burton |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
49.77 |
50.72 |
35 |
914 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
2301 |
55116 |
Mechtilda Melis |
Richmond |
TOTS |
49.77 |
47.21 |
23 |
601 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
2302 |
40015 |
Jan Hollway |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
49.77 |
50.61 |
47 |
1171 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
2303 |
34103 |
Robyn Boylan |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
49.76 |
51.39 |
40 |
996 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
2304 |
19863 |
Harry Kynman |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
49.76 |
48.64 |
65 |
1920 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
2305 |
20262 |
Nick Klaassen |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
49.75 |
53.79 |
78 |
1617 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
2306 |
57863 |
Judy Waldvogel |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
49.75 |
50.00 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
64 |
Intermediate |
2307 |
26217 |
Annie Frame |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
49.75 |
50.83 |
66 |
1711 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
2308 |
63114 |
Kay Cotton |
Nelson |
TOTS |
49.75 |
46.37 |
74 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
2309 |
55463 |
Mike Sutherland |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
49.75 |
53.65 |
39 |
891 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
2310 |
21220 |
Robin Denley |
Rangiora |
Canterbury |
49.74 |
49.28 |
11 |
293 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
2311 |
29688 |
Jan Armstrong |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.74 |
49.32 |
61 |
1591 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2312 |
1306 |
Carole Agnew |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
49.73 |
48.78 |
10 |
252 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
2313 |
3205 |
Angela Aberhart |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
49.73 |
49.65 |
64 |
1760 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
2314 |
70213 |
Margaret Giller |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
49.73 |
49.58 |
10 |
262 |
04. Local Master |
11 |
Intermediate |
2315 |
39385 |
Judy McArthur |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.72 |
51.06 |
28 |
725 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
2316 |
9651 |
Robyn Draper |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
49.71 |
47.61 |
41 |
1008 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
2317 |
21085 |
Annette Blain |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
49.71 |
49.21 |
21 |
578 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
2318 |
54570 |
Duncan Edwards |
Richmond |
TOTS |
49.71 |
49.56 |
54 |
1489 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
2319 |
63055 |
William Cook |
Nelson |
TOTS |
49.70 |
48.11 |
37 |
976 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
2320 |
42055 |
Eleanor Westoby |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
49.70 |
49.50 |
7 |
179 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
2321 |
3556 |
Lyn Dyson |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
49.70 |
54.19 |
29 |
504 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
2322 |
32134 |
Gwen Falconer |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
49.70 |
48.53 |
11 |
260 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Intermediate |
2323 |
44237 |
Malcolm Loudon |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
49.69 |
52.13 |
88 |
1983 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
2324 |
44308 |
Hedley Bamford |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.69 |
50.19 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
2325 |
70030 |
Frances Durham |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
49.68 |
47.76 |
14 |
351 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
2326 |
46843 |
Keryn O'Brien |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
49.68 |
51.17 |
49 |
1172 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
2327 |
41714 |
Terrey Durbin |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
49.68 |
50.39 |
72 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
62 |
Intermediate |
2328 |
28378 |
Peter Francks |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
49.67 |
50.03 |
49 |
1092 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
2329 |
3474 |
Alison Giller |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
49.67 |
50.46 |
10 |
259 |
04. Local Master |
62 |
Intermediate |
2330 |
43478 |
Trish O'Connor |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
49.67 |
52.61 |
56 |
1458 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
2331 |
42647 |
Nelun Mendis |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
49.67 |
49.10 |
16 |
416 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
2332 |
39692 |
Libby Gallagher |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.67 |
51.06 |
28 |
725 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
2333 |
52824 |
David Tourell |
Hutt |
Wellington |
49.67 |
53.07 |
32 |
738 |
04. Local Master |
11 |
Intermediate |
2334 |
9961 |
Judy Bartlett |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
49.67 |
46.84 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
2335 |
50228 |
Ann Williams |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
49.67 |
48.45 |
23 |
594 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
2336 |
34991 |
Peter Brooks |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
49.66 |
49.53 |
57 |
1466 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
2337 |
50625 |
Kay Le Lievre |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
49.65 |
49.85 |
40 |
823 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
2338 |
29230 |
Donna Skoropada |
Winton |
Otago Southland |
49.65 |
51.57 |
16 |
415 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
2339 |
17681 |
Pamela Burge |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
49.64 |
50.71 |
85 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
2340 |
44745 |
Sheila Butler |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
49.64 |
50.85 |
26 |
634 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
2341 |
45158 |
Allen Cant |
Tokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
49.63 |
50.67 |
38 |
902 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2342 |
29598 |
Andrew Freyne |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
49.63 |
49.56 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
2343 |
22084 |
Dave Gardiner |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
49.63 |
49.90 |
70 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
170 |
Intermediate |
2344 |
11347 |
Anke Numan |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
49.62 |
48.71 |
29 |
599 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
2345 |
18590 |
Keith Domigan |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.62 |
48.66 |
11 |
286 |
04. Local Master |
5 |
Intermediate |
2346 |
26907 |
Pam Wood |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
49.61 |
50.64 |
34 |
820 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
2347 |
1485 |
Bijaya Mishra |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
49.61 |
50.44 |
71 |
1510 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Junior |
2348 |
82634 |
Nelson Gutsell |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
49.61 |
49.27 |
6 |
158 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
2349 |
1766 |
Rebecca Anderson |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
49.61 |
52.52 |
86 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
26 |
Junior |
2350 |
10202 |
Helen Walshaw |
Otaki |
Wellington |
49.61 |
50.63 |
32 |
796 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
2351 |
34252 |
Margaret Price |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
49.61 |
52.44 |
38 |
684 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
2352 |
44184 |
Roger Johnstone |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
49.60 |
55.41 |
42 |
970 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
2353 |
16447 |
Donna Sullivan |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.60 |
46.67 |
60 |
1566 |
04. Local Master |
6 |
Intermediate |
2354 |
26073 |
Patricia Tyler |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
49.60 |
52.74 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
129 |
Intermediate |
2355 |
50488 |
Christopher Williams |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
49.59 |
48.47 |
21 |
531 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
2356 |
72124 |
Jo Fitzharris |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
49.59 |
49.13 |
14 |
366 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Intermediate |
2357 |
22381 |
Carol Dodd |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
49.58 |
50.88 |
40 |
986 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
2358 |
38379 |
Jim Brasell |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
49.58 |
51.15 |
52 |
1195 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2359 |
31460 |
Garth Pussell |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
49.58 |
51.73 |
87 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
2360 |
53269 |
Peter Cavanaugh |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
49.57 |
49.23 |
15 |
442 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
2361 |
43035 |
Diana Robertshawe |
Hutt |
Wellington |
49.57 |
53.75 |
40 |
1126 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
2362 |
1172 |
Katrina Sweetman |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
49.57 |
49.51 |
28 |
688 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
13 |
Junior |
2363 |
33674 |
Ruth Pepper |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
49.56 |
46.12 |
50 |
1273 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
2364 |
46597 |
Marian Irvine |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
49.56 |
50.55 |
28 |
667 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
2365 |
58852 |
Jenny Mayne |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.55 |
50.47 |
44 |
1143 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
2366 |
39253 |
Cindy Lowndes |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
49.55 |
52.81 |
62 |
1529 |
04. Local Master |
115 |
Intermediate |
2367 |
41497 |
Shirley Williams |
Hutt |
Wellington |
49.54 |
51.39 |
32 |
911 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
2368 |
52916 |
Anna Li |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
49.53 |
52.38 |
67 |
1556 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
2369 |
1839 |
Wayne Lockyer |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
49.53 |
50.86 |
35 |
844 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
2370 |
53826 |
Sue Clark |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
49.53 |
54.29 |
28 |
689 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
2371 |
29621 |
Jenni Vartha |
United |
Canterbury |
49.53 |
48.57 |
30 |
778 |
04. Local Master |
7 |
Intermediate |
2372 |
1476 |
Vicki Robertson |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
49.52 |
50.28 |
76 |
1623 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
2373 |
18065 |
Eddie White |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
49.52 |
47.64 |
6 |
158 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
2374 |
1517 |
Pauline Sieling |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
49.52 |
45.66 |
16 |
422 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
2375 |
81572 |
Ian Falconer |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
49.52 |
46.26 |
24 |
590 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
2376 |
30257 |
Richard Loughnan |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
49.52 |
44.52 |
47 |
1151 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
2377 |
19320 |
Rex Tulloch |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
49.51 |
48.52 |
70 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
90 |
Intermediate |
2378 |
34470 |
Helen Bryant |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
49.51 |
48.66 |
36 |
918 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
2379 |
39312 |
Lynda Osborne |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
49.51 |
50.16 |
52 |
1273 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
2380 |
2911 |
John Weijermars |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
49.50 |
50.34 |
86 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
2381 |
40023 |
Annette Dand |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
49.50 |
50.82 |
46 |
1208 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
2382 |
34815 |
Marian Biggs |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
49.49 |
50.31 |
44 |
1149 |
04. Local Master |
40 |
Intermediate |
2383 |
35011 |
Anne Stuart |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
49.49 |
52.43 |
29 |
743 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Junior |
2384 |
27213 |
Bev Knight |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
49.49 |
46.23 |
29 |
734 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
2385 |
19596 |
Marlene Young |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
49.49 |
51.06 |
84 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
81 |
Intermediate |
2386 |
50101 |
Debbie Weston |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
49.49 |
48.51 |
51 |
1245 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
2387 |
40335 |
Mervyn Peiris |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
49.49 |
47.75 |
21 |
523 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
2388 |
39309 |
Peter Levin |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
49.49 |
45.45 |
45 |
1134 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
2389 |
48174 |
Trevor Coulter |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
49.47 |
49.79 |
54 |
1450 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
2390 |
29964 |
Bob Callcut |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
49.47 |
50.15 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
137 |
Intermediate |
2391 |
40151 |
Roger Walsh |
Nelson |
TOTS |
49.47 |
52.37 |
79 |
1920 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
2392 |
47332 |
Debbie Tonks |
Huntly |
Waikato Bays |
49.46 |
50.21 |
32 |
791 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
2393 |
36898 |
Carol Yardley |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
49.46 |
53.08 |
42 |
866 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
2394 |
46926 |
Erica Baldwin |
Nelson |
TOTS |
49.46 |
49.10 |
71 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
83 |
Intermediate |
2395 |
38044 |
Chris Taylor |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
49.46 |
50.46 |
43 |
1131 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
2396 |
54864 |
Jill Smyth |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
49.45 |
51.33 |
11 |
263 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
2397 |
3386 |
Eileen Ellis |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.45 |
51.75 |
42 |
1068 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
2398 |
5191 |
Martin De Jong |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
49.45 |
49.02 |
7 |
182 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
2399 |
32730 |
Christine Wallace |
Nelson |
TOTS |
49.44 |
49.02 |
77 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
2400 |
2854 |
Mary Helm |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
49.44 |
47.97 |
35 |
856 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
2401 |
3064 |
Lynne Parker |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.44 |
51.04 |
77 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
2402 |
47988 |
Jan De Jong |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
49.44 |
49.43 |
72 |
1941 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
2403 |
41711 |
Beth Kingsley |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
49.43 |
48.10 |
75 |
1804 |
04. Local Master |
78 |
Intermediate |
2404 |
7019 |
Alison Mackenzie |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
49.43 |
51.01 |
56 |
1256 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
2405 |
51750 |
Laura Sutherland |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
49.43 |
49.48 |
38 |
831 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Intermediate |
2406 |
34359 |
Alex Rutherford |
Nelson |
TOTS |
49.42 |
49.01 |
17 |
451 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
2407 |
54863 |
Helen Billington |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
49.42 |
51.33 |
11 |
263 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
2408 |
47522 |
Rob Zyskowski |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.42 |
50.54 |
77 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
2409 |
15378 |
Anna Luis Cook |
Hutt |
Wellington |
49.41 |
50.16 |
22 |
567 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
2410 |
18188 |
Lorraine Bevan |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
49.41 |
52.77 |
13 |
317 |
04. Local Master |
6 |
Intermediate |
2411 |
11743 |
Janet Howell |
Motueka |
TOTS |
49.41 |
50.14 |
12 |
345 |
04. Local Master |
70 |
Intermediate |
2412 |
21040 |
Maree Aoake |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
49.41 |
49.34 |
15 |
386 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
2413 |
7586 |
Paul Orsborn |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
49.41 |
49.52 |
47 |
1179 |
04. Local Master |
101 |
Intermediate |
2414 |
72534 |
Rory Redmayne |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.40 |
47.87 |
75 |
1926 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
2415 |
49751 |
Ray Hancox |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
49.40 |
45.87 |
14 |
348 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
2416 |
46614 |
Diann Voyce |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
49.40 |
49.31 |
69 |
1720 |
03. Club Master |
26 |
Junior |
2417 |
1101 |
Julie Rossiter |
Kerikeri |
Auckland Northland |
49.40 |
48.44 |
8 |
212 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
2418 |
23989 |
Hayden Pearce |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
49.40 |
50.44 |
14 |
359 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
2419 |
3372 |
Sue Smart |
Nelson |
TOTS |
49.40 |
49.65 |
79 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
2420 |
3081 |
Richard Bonham |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
49.40 |
50.10 |
73 |
1848 |
03. Club Master |
28 |
Junior |
2421 |
2449 |
Jocelyn Biddick |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
49.40 |
49.56 |
42 |
1058 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
2422 |
65071 |
Lynne Henderson |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
49.39 |
47.79 |
7 |
174 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
2423 |
58687 |
Tony Lee |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.39 |
47.78 |
26 |
676 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
2424 |
9622 |
Ann McLeod |
Masterton |
Wellington |
49.38 |
46.53 |
32 |
821 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
2425 |
13326 |
Bette Parker |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
49.38 |
51.91 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
96 |
Intermediate |
2426 |
50187 |
Lia De Vocht |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.38 |
52.73 |
52 |
1383 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
2427 |
14350 |
Marjorie Rice |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
49.37 |
50.49 |
49 |
1251 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
2428 |
9933 |
Patricia Whittle |
Otaki |
Wellington |
49.36 |
50.98 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
53 |
Intermediate |
2429 |
15383 |
Helen Shearer |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
49.36 |
47.37 |
34 |
877 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
2430 |
54020 |
Alison Brown |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
49.36 |
49.33 |
11 |
278 |
04. Local Master |
84 |
Intermediate |
2431 |
16335 |
Eileen King |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
49.35 |
53.60 |
35 |
886 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
2432 |
2832 |
Christine Mills |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
49.35 |
47.20 |
45 |
982 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
2433 |
38136 |
Stu Dumbleton |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
49.35 |
51.22 |
63 |
1655 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
2434 |
43792 |
David Couch |
Nelson |
TOTS |
49.35 |
49.41 |
79 |
1956 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
2435 |
13282 |
Maryann Burrows |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
49.34 |
50.70 |
79 |
1816 |
03. Club Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
2436 |
3220 |
Gillian Bryant |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.34 |
47.00 |
16 |
416 |
04. Local Master |
4 |
Intermediate |
2437 |
46325 |
Bryan Travers |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
49.34 |
47.37 |
69 |
1729 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
2438 |
58641 |
Clare Elliott |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.34 |
48.18 |
27 |
704 |
04. Local Master |
4 |
Intermediate |
2439 |
41671 |
Mafi Gehrig |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
49.33 |
49.05 |
13 |
306 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
2440 |
31403 |
Barbara Maher |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
49.32 |
51.90 |
11 |
253 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
2441 |
1832 |
Michele Larnder |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
49.32 |
52.72 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
2442 |
26259 |
Julie McDonald |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
49.32 |
51.21 |
39 |
960 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
2443 |
34358 |
Louise Rutherford |
Nelson |
TOTS |
49.32 |
48.61 |
33 |
862 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
2444 |
58597 |
Helen Bremner |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.32 |
48.81 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
93 |
Intermediate |
2445 |
55814 |
Robert Bass |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
49.31 |
49.86 |
18 |
448 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
2446 |
53737 |
Mark Wardill |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
49.31 |
53.26 |
33 |
758 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
2447 |
40145 |
Lesley Rogers |
Nelson |
TOTS |
49.30 |
48.08 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
57 |
Intermediate |
2448 |
23673 |
Helen Rutledge |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.30 |
50.21 |
54 |
1445 |
04. Local Master |
13 |
Intermediate |
2449 |
47388 |
Janice Wilton |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
49.30 |
47.35 |
25 |
628 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
2450 |
62487 |
Elna Bell |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
49.29 |
48.54 |
8 |
206 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
2451 |
55765 |
Doug Gregory |
Nelson |
TOTS |
49.29 |
50.15 |
36 |
931 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
2452 |
41171 |
Kaye Herbert |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
49.29 |
47.31 |
46 |
1150 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
2453 |
50519 |
Veronica Rozier |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.29 |
47.76 |
61 |
1580 |
06. Master |
42 |
Open |
2454 |
39846 |
Janet Thomas |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
49.28 |
51.00 |
22 |
550 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
2455 |
37855 |
Tim Densem |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
49.28 |
52.12 |
41 |
989 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
17 |
Junior |
2456 |
31636 |
Herman Van Rooijen |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
49.28 |
48.49 |
10 |
226 |
04. Local Master |
6 |
Intermediate |
2457 |
8887 |
Glenis Radcliffe |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
49.28 |
49.16 |
11 |
293 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
2458 |
6715 |
Jeff Elton |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
49.28 |
49.37 |
45 |
1129 |
04. Local Master |
107 |
Intermediate |
2459 |
44819 |
Bev Bulmer |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.27 |
50.93 |
47 |
1171 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
2460 |
51182 |
Dinah Anderson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.27 |
51.75 |
69 |
1789 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
2461 |
42693 |
Francee Verbakel |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
49.27 |
48.40 |
8 |
203 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
2462 |
32039 |
Elizabeth Barr |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
49.26 |
50.26 |
69 |
1757 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
2463 |
1352 |
Sue Jury |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
49.26 |
48.62 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
76 |
Intermediate |
2464 |
10327 |
Jane Leighton |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
49.26 |
52.37 |
62 |
1906 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
2465 |
29247 |
Diane Vonk |
Tokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
49.26 |
50.00 |
41 |
974 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
2466 |
47354 |
Freddie Chan |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
49.25 |
49.19 |
28 |
707 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
1 |
Junior |
2467 |
48972 |
Boyd Weir |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.25 |
50.16 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
2468 |
19052 |
Richard McMillan |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
49.25 |
50.85 |
40 |
998 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
2469 |
6484 |
Hilary Warren |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
49.25 |
50.48 |
34 |
896 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
2470 |
4632 |
Rick Cowley |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.24 |
47.76 |
44 |
1145 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
2471 |
23899 |
Philippa Edwards |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
49.23 |
51.51 |
39 |
974 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
2472 |
46128 |
Janene Mussen |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.23 |
49.65 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
72 |
Intermediate |
2473 |
2438 |
Margaret Carter |
Hutt |
Wellington |
49.22 |
48.55 |
73 |
1820 |
03. Club Master |
29 |
Junior |
2474 |
45596 |
Alma Bartosh |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
49.22 |
47.90 |
7 |
174 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
2475 |
14316 |
Cala Rentoul |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
49.22 |
47.50 |
18 |
471 |
04. Local Master |
66 |
Intermediate |
2476 |
4089 |
Clare Trass |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
49.21 |
48.49 |
46 |
1173 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2477 |
2197 |
Christine Wood |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
49.20 |
51.29 |
70 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
2478 |
3695 |
Lindsay Byron |
Hutt |
Wellington |
49.20 |
49.10 |
38 |
1073 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2479 |
45829 |
Barbara Grainger |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
49.19 |
49.68 |
82 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
2480 |
45722 |
Janet Buckton |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.19 |
48.22 |
37 |
966 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
2481 |
55772 |
Lyle Walsh |
Nelson |
TOTS |
49.19 |
50.15 |
36 |
931 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
2482 |
30225 |
Marilyn Field |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
49.19 |
52.74 |
74 |
1788 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
2483 |
36434 |
Betsy Gray |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
49.18 |
47.98 |
80 |
1947 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
2484 |
2721 |
Hilary Bisset |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
49.17 |
50.47 |
8 |
182 |
03. Club Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
2485 |
17343 |
Sarah Van Der Zijpp |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
49.16 |
48.85 |
57 |
1705 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
2486 |
43615 |
Kevin Garner |
Hutt |
Wellington |
49.16 |
49.08 |
10 |
267 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
2487 |
26614 |
Terry Norwood |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
49.16 |
50.34 |
35 |
868 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
2488 |
5390 |
Lin Dickinson |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
49.16 |
49.48 |
46 |
1353 |
06. Master |
77 |
Open |
2489 |
50102 |
Don Weston |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
49.15 |
48.31 |
82 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
2490 |
54046 |
Andrew McGowan |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.15 |
50.15 |
86 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
13 |
Junior |
2491 |
45612 |
Jill Warwick |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
49.15 |
44.51 |
45 |
1157 |
04. Local Master |
2 |
Intermediate |
2492 |
33486 |
Paul Spain |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
49.15 |
50.00 |
8 |
201 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
2493 |
56175 |
Stephen MacAskill |
Hutt |
Wellington |
49.15 |
51.11 |
30 |
719 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
2494 |
23105 |
Donna Ryan |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
49.14 |
51.97 |
59 |
1384 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
2495 |
21223 |
Gail Hallams |
Rangiora |
Canterbury |
49.14 |
49.28 |
30 |
782 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
2496 |
28631 |
Gay Martin |
Richmond |
TOTS |
49.14 |
48.31 |
33 |
858 |
04. Local Master |
13 |
Intermediate |
2497 |
25510 |
Christine Kernohan |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
49.13 |
49.29 |
18 |
420 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
2498 |
23263 |
Barbara Roe |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
49.13 |
50.03 |
35 |
906 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
2499 |
15120 |
John de Bueger |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
49.12 |
47.95 |
44 |
1146 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
2500 |
49213 |
Bob Kidd |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
49.12 |
50.49 |
30 |
779 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
2501 |
39828 |
Chris Jackson |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
49.12 |
52.85 |
11 |
266 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
2502 |
30971 |
Peggy Bryant |
Nelson |
TOTS |
49.12 |
48.03 |
42 |
1200 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
2503 |
8467 |
Charles Little |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
49.11 |
48.26 |
71 |
1803 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
2504 |
41398 |
Miriam Swinson |
Hutt |
Wellington |
49.11 |
50.12 |
32 |
897 |
04. Local Master |
11 |
Intermediate |
2505 |
31700 |
Kay Shearer |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
49.11 |
51.10 |
44 |
1147 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
2506 |
56300 |
Brian Allan |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
49.11 |
52.48 |
18 |
449 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
2507 |
63414 |
Ainslie Eidler |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
49.11 |
49.07 |
7 |
178 |
04. Local Master |
11 |
Intermediate |
2508 |
28353 |
Di Martin |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
49.10 |
46.42 |
26 |
666 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
2509 |
41893 |
Colin Clemens |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
49.10 |
49.40 |
68 |
1818 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
2510 |
60047 |
Lynda Bateman |
Otaki |
Wellington |
49.10 |
50.54 |
14 |
292 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
2511 |
37389 |
Robin James |
Westport |
TOTS |
49.10 |
48.71 |
11 |
261 |
03. Club Master |
6 |
Junior |
2512 |
37354 |
Raewyn Dowman |
Hutt |
Wellington |
49.09 |
49.49 |
39 |
1001 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
2513 |
20461 |
Joan Bale |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
49.09 |
49.08 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
2514 |
47376 |
Pippa Dawson-Goodey |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
49.09 |
48.04 |
74 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
2515 |
16346 |
Catherine Stowell |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
49.09 |
50.79 |
11 |
284 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
2516 |
56826 |
Steve Parsons |
Otaki |
Wellington |
49.08 |
52.27 |
7 |
174 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
2517 |
33362 |
Moya Young |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
49.08 |
49.60 |
73 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
2518 |
58668 |
Mary Stephen |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.07 |
48.52 |
64 |
1667 |
04. Local Master |
7 |
Intermediate |
2519 |
30767 |
John Reddiford |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.07 |
49.99 |
29 |
782 |
03. Club Master |
6 |
Junior |
2520 |
50804 |
Lisa Kennedy |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
49.07 |
48.43 |
9 |
215 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
2521 |
12596 |
Audrey Young |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
49.07 |
50.20 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
56 |
Intermediate |
2522 |
35004 |
John Monahan |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
49.07 |
49.50 |
62 |
1583 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
2523 |
2308 |
Sonia Bell |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.06 |
46.53 |
43 |
1119 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
2524 |
12137 |
Gloria Stannius |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
49.05 |
46.60 |
31 |
781 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
2525 |
42254 |
Lester Foulds |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.05 |
47.35 |
38 |
988 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
2526 |
38028 |
Paola Panzeri |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
49.05 |
51.54 |
34 |
820 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
13 |
Junior |
2527 |
22500 |
Thea Batchelder |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
49.05 |
48.02 |
65 |
1731 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
2528 |
38169 |
Claire Higgins |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.05 |
48.77 |
36 |
942 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2529 |
6228 |
Jane Ferguson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.04 |
50.12 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
2530 |
5995 |
Nick Saunders |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
49.03 |
47.14 |
68 |
1532 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
2531 |
48312 |
Bill McKinnon |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
49.03 |
47.84 |
81 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
2532 |
15868 |
Stewart Bowmar |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
49.02 |
50.33 |
23 |
578 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
2533 |
6520 |
Alison Fox |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
49.02 |
49.32 |
85 |
1936 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
2534 |
41783 |
Jean Wedderburn |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
49.02 |
49.49 |
26 |
630 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
2535 |
6105 |
Susan Provan |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
49.01 |
50.29 |
38 |
903 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
2536 |
21991 |
Philippa Baker |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
49.00 |
48.73 |
65 |
1580 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
2537 |
39134 |
Marina Gosnell |
Nelson |
TOTS |
48.99 |
48.26 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
2538 |
19082 |
Sandy Buzzard |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
48.99 |
49.61 |
35 |
881 |
06. Master |
130 |
Open |
2539 |
47582 |
Don West |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
48.99 |
52.40 |
10 |
201 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
2540 |
41302 |
Kathy King |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
48.99 |
49.92 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
2541 |
63218 |
Pam Buchanan |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
48.97 |
50.12 |
80 |
1959 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
2542 |
41769 |
Joy Clouston |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
48.97 |
49.91 |
68 |
1727 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
2543 |
23436 |
Inga Lane |
Richmond |
TOTS |
48.96 |
48.82 |
32 |
927 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
2544 |
31086 |
Greg Davenport |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
48.96 |
49.89 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
49 |
Intermediate |
2545 |
12340 |
Ashley Milliken |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
48.96 |
48.07 |
6 |
153 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
2546 |
18313 |
Reba Hunt |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
48.96 |
49.46 |
66 |
1692 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
2547 |
54991 |
Jack Harte |
Nelson |
TOTS |
48.95 |
50.05 |
6 |
152 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
2548 |
51923 |
Mary Thatcher |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
48.95 |
50.13 |
78 |
1862 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
2549 |
30341 |
Martin George |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
48.95 |
49.08 |
7 |
175 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
2550 |
26112 |
Merryn Herrick |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
48.95 |
50.76 |
77 |
1915 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
2551 |
17578 |
Sheila Walker |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.94 |
50.68 |
42 |
1092 |
07. National Master |
55 |
Open |
2552 |
50872 |
Peter Kavanagh |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
48.94 |
48.89 |
16 |
384 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
2553 |
9129 |
Kim Tate |
Wellington |
Wellington |
48.94 |
47.60 |
9 |
244 |
04. Local Master |
83 |
Intermediate |
2554 |
29218 |
Kristen Guthrie |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
48.94 |
47.82 |
12 |
310 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
2555 |
27212 |
Judith George |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
48.93 |
48.15 |
40 |
1071 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
2556 |
11039 |
Lyna Laing |
Hutt |
Wellington |
48.93 |
50.89 |
14 |
394 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
2557 |
30324 |
Judy Russell |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
48.92 |
48.64 |
10 |
260 |
04. Local Master |
117 |
Intermediate |
2558 |
25578 |
Dave Edson |
Waikato |
Waikato Bays |
48.92 |
48.05 |
42 |
1031 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
2559 |
36028 |
Jan Meertens |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
48.92 |
49.56 |
41 |
987 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
2560 |
28572 |
Dawne Sharplin |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
48.91 |
50.69 |
85 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Junior |
2561 |
22121 |
Bob McQueen |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
48.91 |
50.09 |
56 |
1231 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
2562 |
50513 |
Marjorie Columbus |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.91 |
46.54 |
45 |
1173 |
03. Club Master |
3 |
Junior |
2563 |
51011 |
Barbara Horner |
Paraparaumu |
Wellington |
48.91 |
52.46 |
6 |
158 |
04. Local Master |
78 |
Intermediate |
2564 |
30205 |
Hilary Patterson |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
48.91 |
48.70 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
2565 |
36462 |
Barbara Whiteside |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.91 |
47.03 |
53 |
1378 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
2566 |
44762 |
David Taylor |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
48.91 |
48.53 |
86 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
2567 |
44681 |
Jacky Morton |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.90 |
52.65 |
51 |
1327 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
2568 |
60880 |
Dave Sycamore |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
48.90 |
50.57 |
40 |
996 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
2569 |
19237 |
Lynda Richardson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.90 |
48.36 |
31 |
807 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Intermediate |
2570 |
52405 |
Jan Hills |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
48.89 |
53.25 |
10 |
217 |
03. Club Master |
2 |
Junior |
2571 |
41774 |
Kevan Miles |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
48.89 |
48.38 |
92 |
1741 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
2572 |
31788 |
Carol Jones |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
48.88 |
50.23 |
63 |
1601 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
2573 |
50674 |
Barbara Williams |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.88 |
52.76 |
53 |
1390 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
2574 |
39442 |
Andrew Robertson |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
48.87 |
48.49 |
48 |
1228 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
2575 |
42087 |
Amen Shaheen |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.87 |
51.10 |
40 |
999 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
2576 |
1512 |
Stephen Gladwell |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
48.87 |
49.45 |
27 |
638 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
2577 |
22074 |
Toni Jones |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
48.87 |
46.10 |
21 |
538 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
2578 |
17777 |
Jenny Norton |
Nelson |
TOTS |
48.87 |
47.87 |
22 |
588 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
2579 |
49196 |
Cathy Parker |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
48.87 |
50.01 |
67 |
1611 |
03. Club Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
2580 |
51951 |
Howard North |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
48.87 |
48.80 |
79 |
1899 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
2581 |
12474 |
Diana Harrison |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
48.87 |
50.35 |
48 |
1106 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
2582 |
6695 |
Dennis Howell |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
48.86 |
48.11 |
79 |
1894 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
2583 |
37079 |
Gary Chalmers |
Nelson |
TOTS |
48.86 |
48.26 |
71 |
1698 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
2584 |
48518 |
Maree Cave |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
48.86 |
49.45 |
29 |
759 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
2585 |
19233 |
Mary Skilton |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.86 |
48.36 |
31 |
807 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
2586 |
41539 |
Katrina Duncan |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
48.86 |
50.31 |
84 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
2587 |
15028 |
Myra Samuels |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.85 |
50.41 |
76 |
1972 |
04. Local Master |
13 |
Intermediate |
2588 |
57730 |
Helen Beaumont |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.85 |
46.59 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
2589 |
45031 |
Deidre Perreau |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
48.85 |
49.89 |
45 |
1092 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
2590 |
11835 |
Pauline Daly |
Nelson |
TOTS |
48.84 |
47.61 |
46 |
1211 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
2591 |
54808 |
Johan Olivier |
Hutt |
Wellington |
48.84 |
48.44 |
33 |
791 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
2592 |
40039 |
Jan Moyes |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
48.84 |
50.19 |
46 |
1243 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
2593 |
32651 |
Bill Armstrong |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
48.83 |
47.65 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
2594 |
24705 |
Adele Schofield |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
48.83 |
46.27 |
51 |
1258 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
2595 |
58562 |
Carolyn Moffett |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.82 |
48.20 |
94 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
2596 |
6167 |
Jane Dewar |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
48.82 |
48.31 |
21 |
542 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
2597 |
18446 |
Jann Dyer |
Taieri |
Otago Southland |
48.81 |
47.93 |
11 |
308 |
04. Local Master |
53 |
Intermediate |
2598 |
53270 |
Geoff Jameson |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
48.81 |
52.40 |
51 |
1189 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
15 |
Junior |
2599 |
62492 |
Elspeth Mitchell |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
48.80 |
48.66 |
9 |
224 |
04. Local Master |
49 |
Intermediate |
2600 |
6479 |
Carol Duncan |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
48.80 |
48.00 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
2601 |
36338 |
Marie Gilliland |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
48.80 |
48.15 |
69 |
1792 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
2602 |
31206 |
Tina Johnston |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
48.80 |
51.24 |
30 |
746 |
03. Club Master |
23 |
Junior |
2603 |
15694 |
Ira Turvey |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
48.80 |
48.93 |
17 |
470 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
2604 |
41045 |
Rebecca Taylor |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
48.79 |
49.95 |
67 |
1601 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
2605 |
26346 |
Peter Yates |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.79 |
50.68 |
31 |
814 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
2606 |
45626 |
Kath Clark |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
48.78 |
49.37 |
51 |
1428 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
2607 |
2121 |
Greta Casey |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
48.78 |
48.94 |
8 |
183 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
2608 |
65042 |
Margaret Christian |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
48.78 |
47.74 |
6 |
158 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
2609 |
34930 |
Kathryn Badcock |
Hutt |
Wellington |
48.78 |
47.82 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
2610 |
41686 |
Chris Roper |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.78 |
48.67 |
88 |
1972 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
2611 |
49844 |
Helen Oborn |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
48.77 |
51.76 |
46 |
869 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
2612 |
52706 |
Judy Voyce |
Hutt |
Wellington |
48.77 |
50.34 |
55 |
1556 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
2613 |
40516 |
Henk Hemmes |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
48.77 |
50.32 |
79 |
2000 |
06. Master |
176 |
Open |
2614 |
14470 |
Margaret Hogan |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
48.76 |
51.93 |
39 |
973 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
2615 |
40595 |
Gail Rapson |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
48.76 |
50.22 |
66 |
1543 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
2616 |
5905 |
Isabel Mathieson |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
48.76 |
48.75 |
56 |
1682 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
2617 |
2146 |
Andrew Seatter |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.75 |
49.71 |
78 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
2618 |
2909 |
Sylvan Sylvan |
Richmond |
TOTS |
48.75 |
48.20 |
51 |
1387 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
2619 |
16292 |
Bea Stokes |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.74 |
46.22 |
25 |
650 |
04. Local Master |
4 |
Intermediate |
2620 |
43625 |
Jerry Schave |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.74 |
49.59 |
44 |
1143 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
2621 |
25702 |
Julie Leyden |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
48.74 |
49.33 |
10 |
234 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
2622 |
49842 |
Heiko Jonkers |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
48.74 |
51.78 |
25 |
507 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
2623 |
41420 |
Moira Wilson |
Paraparaumu |
Wellington |
48.74 |
47.93 |
17 |
446 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
2624 |
36563 |
Jenny Daniels |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
48.73 |
48.82 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
2625 |
41720 |
Ray Clarke |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
48.73 |
51.18 |
62 |
1327 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
2626 |
12215 |
Glynis Sullivan |
Temuka |
Canterbury |
48.72 |
49.67 |
15 |
348 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
2627 |
45641 |
Graham Mora |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
48.72 |
49.86 |
32 |
835 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
2628 |
18422 |
Colleen Wilson |
Westport |
TOTS |
48.72 |
48.84 |
30 |
782 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
2629 |
38527 |
Lorna Hendriks |
Huntly |
Waikato Bays |
48.72 |
48.07 |
40 |
966 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
2630 |
48516 |
Helen Carryer |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
48.72 |
50.60 |
45 |
1169 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
2631 |
23678 |
Adrian De Mooij |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.72 |
48.39 |
12 |
316 |
04. Local Master |
5 |
Intermediate |
2632 |
45821 |
Mary McSherry |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
48.72 |
47.16 |
20 |
515 |
03. Club Master |
40 |
Intermediate |
2633 |
3056 |
Sheila Stevens |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
48.72 |
50.89 |
33 |
617 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
2634 |
14569 |
Paul Taggart |
Levin |
Central Districts |
48.71 |
51.89 |
45 |
1096 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
2635 |
25845 |
Janet Mathews |
Hutt |
Wellington |
48.71 |
50.56 |
19 |
469 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
2636 |
42532 |
Vic Simms |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.71 |
50.03 |
95 |
1943 |
04. Local Master |
49 |
Intermediate |
2637 |
23581 |
Debbie Adler |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
48.71 |
52.53 |
81 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
27 |
Junior |
2638 |
28170 |
Tineke Yates |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
48.71 |
48.52 |
38 |
937 |
03. Club Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
2639 |
28661 |
Susan Flavin |
Hutt |
Wellington |
48.71 |
51.15 |
14 |
329 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
2640 |
26604 |
Lucy Blackie |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
48.71 |
47.74 |
6 |
158 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
2641 |
43211 |
Raewynne Cook |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
48.70 |
50.62 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
2642 |
43931 |
Adam Gouwland |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
48.70 |
48.42 |
7 |
170 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
2643 |
29804 |
Carina Schlepers |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
48.69 |
51.27 |
42 |
1048 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
2644 |
31228 |
Jeanette Beehre |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
48.69 |
46.80 |
69 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
2645 |
3931 |
Ali McQueen |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.69 |
50.03 |
47 |
1189 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
2646 |
23212 |
Clare Anderson |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
48.69 |
49.82 |
48 |
1235 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
2647 |
37786 |
Gordon Gower |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
48.69 |
49.54 |
16 |
416 |
04. Local Master |
6 |
Intermediate |
2648 |
40536 |
Tom Maling |
Nelson |
TOTS |
48.69 |
50.34 |
41 |
1121 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
2649 |
63303 |
Alison Paterson |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
48.68 |
49.30 |
6 |
151 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
2650 |
31801 |
Delwyn Arthur |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
48.68 |
50.21 |
89 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
2651 |
41530 |
Jane Barker |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
48.68 |
47.21 |
23 |
569 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
2652 |
26668 |
Liz Crawshaw |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
48.67 |
48.52 |
75 |
1938 |
04. Local Master |
78 |
Intermediate |
2653 |
35266 |
Gaylene Cumpstone |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
48.67 |
50.14 |
77 |
1728 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
2654 |
44382 |
Bill Swallow |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.67 |
50.77 |
57 |
1484 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
2655 |
45016 |
Chris Buckley |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
48.67 |
49.10 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
2656 |
27999 |
Paula Miers |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
48.66 |
50.31 |
43 |
1116 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
2657 |
31217 |
Bev Smail |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
48.66 |
49.93 |
61 |
1627 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2658 |
58716 |
Joanna Clifford |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.66 |
46.33 |
16 |
414 |
03. Club Master |
6 |
Junior |
2659 |
49769 |
Margaret Shearer |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
48.65 |
49.08 |
63 |
1693 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
2660 |
41950 |
Catherine Lods |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.65 |
50.72 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
2661 |
19349 |
ShirleyAnne Withers |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
48.64 |
47.91 |
72 |
1735 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2662 |
2886 |
Stephen Weir |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
48.63 |
45.31 |
73 |
1834 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
2663 |
40153 |
Jenny Johnson |
Nelson |
TOTS |
48.63 |
52.89 |
19 |
469 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2664 |
29574 |
Fay Irwin |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
48.63 |
49.08 |
48 |
1234 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
2665 |
20392 |
Heather Oldman |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
48.62 |
47.69 |
6 |
155 |
04. Local Master |
11 |
Intermediate |
2666 |
28096 |
Robin McKenzie |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
48.62 |
48.40 |
57 |
1541 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
2667 |
22330 |
Bill Pook |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
48.62 |
45.69 |
20 |
502 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
2668 |
7435 |
Jodi Hill |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
48.62 |
50.24 |
40 |
1028 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
2669 |
2538 |
Mark Kolff |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
48.61 |
49.76 |
35 |
807 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
2670 |
33131 |
Trish Hollows |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
48.61 |
48.47 |
11 |
278 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Junior |
2671 |
46601 |
Mareli Esterhuysen |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
48.61 |
49.00 |
30 |
720 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2672 |
31227 |
Robyn Knight |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
48.61 |
48.29 |
67 |
1753 |
04. Local Master |
40 |
Intermediate |
2673 |
22596 |
Jenny Waite |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
48.61 |
50.22 |
18 |
465 |
04. Local Master |
11 |
Intermediate |
2674 |
33687 |
John Ward |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.61 |
47.52 |
47 |
1227 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
2675 |
34752 |
Jenny Myhill |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
48.60 |
48.31 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
58 |
Intermediate |
2676 |
41400 |
Jane Anderson |
Hutt |
Wellington |
48.60 |
47.62 |
26 |
732 |
04. Local Master |
7 |
Intermediate |
2677 |
21592 |
Pam Batten |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
48.60 |
47.09 |
37 |
953 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
2678 |
22536 |
Christine Feigler |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
48.59 |
50.58 |
30 |
780 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
2679 |
23723 |
Josie Stewart |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
48.59 |
50.08 |
23 |
609 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
2680 |
24955 |
Jenny Kennedy |
Nelson |
TOTS |
48.58 |
50.34 |
41 |
1121 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
2681 |
44388 |
Karen Cameron |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.58 |
44.87 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
2682 |
47828 |
Robert Redford |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
48.58 |
49.04 |
57 |
1331 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
2683 |
14099 |
Irene Arbuthnott |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
48.58 |
48.24 |
22 |
536 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
2684 |
32811 |
Deryn Barton |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
48.58 |
51.45 |
39 |
897 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
2685 |
2910 |
Annie Simmons |
Richmond |
TOTS |
48.58 |
48.12 |
50 |
1357 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
2686 |
26152 |
Ian Hayward |
Levin |
Central Districts |
48.57 |
48.92 |
18 |
449 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
2687 |
41459 |
Trevor Williams |
Hutt |
Wellington |
48.57 |
51.14 |
49 |
1369 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
2688 |
30964 |
Mary Leyden |
Richmond |
TOTS |
48.57 |
50.05 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
2689 |
42370 |
Bronwyn Kamphorst |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
48.57 |
49.96 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
2690 |
8501 |
Chris Carlyon |
Waikanae |
Wellington |
48.57 |
49.04 |
29 |
735 |
04. Local Master |
13 |
Intermediate |
2691 |
15187 |
Carol Scott |
Winton |
Otago Southland |
48.57 |
46.83 |
20 |
516 |
04. Local Master |
62 |
Intermediate |
2692 |
39430 |
Faith Nathan |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
48.56 |
45.68 |
17 |
446 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
2693 |
32803 |
Val O'Driscoll |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
48.56 |
52.60 |
42 |
763 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
2694 |
45159 |
Dexter Morgan |
Tokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
48.56 |
49.70 |
20 |
471 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2695 |
43179 |
Brigid More |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
48.55 |
52.44 |
31 |
776 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
2696 |
43150 |
Helen Green |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
48.55 |
51.65 |
20 |
448 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
2697 |
17555 |
Frank Roach |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
48.54 |
49.65 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
2698 |
23447 |
Elizabeth Basher |
Richmond |
TOTS |
48.54 |
47.79 |
26 |
759 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
2699 |
11601 |
Hamish Mackenzie |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
48.54 |
49.74 |
10 |
260 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
2700 |
27906 |
Chrissy Beauchamp |
Winton |
Otago Southland |
48.54 |
49.59 |
45 |
1159 |
04. Local Master |
93 |
Intermediate |
2701 |
40062 |
Jude Wood |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
48.53 |
50.29 |
39 |
1020 |
04. Local Master |
40 |
Intermediate |
2702 |
21235 |
Ann Tait |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.53 |
49.37 |
67 |
1757 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
2703 |
48698 |
Sue LeGrange |
Nelson |
TOTS |
48.52 |
52.05 |
32 |
785 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
2704 |
1747 |
Lyn Chaston |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
48.52 |
48.40 |
37 |
883 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
13 |
Junior |
2705 |
17282 |
Nina Mogridge |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.52 |
45.07 |
93 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
13 |
Intermediate |
2706 |
4870 |
Fern Cull |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
48.52 |
50.36 |
15 |
389 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
2707 |
49686 |
Ross Ruddenklau |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
48.52 |
49.67 |
17 |
402 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
2708 |
50925 |
Kate Smith |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
48.51 |
48.69 |
25 |
592 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
2709 |
21735 |
Annette Brown |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
48.50 |
48.43 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
2710 |
47523 |
Rod Syme |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.50 |
50.35 |
77 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
2711 |
41741 |
James Fulton |
Hutt |
Wellington |
48.50 |
50.02 |
26 |
613 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
2712 |
39381 |
Alison Adamson |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
48.49 |
51.17 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
55 |
Intermediate |
2713 |
36413 |
Georgina Ellis |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
48.48 |
52.74 |
39 |
976 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
2714 |
47494 |
Caroline Kirkpatrick |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
48.48 |
52.04 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
2715 |
30185 |
Bruce Cousins |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
48.47 |
48.76 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
79 |
Intermediate |
2716 |
42109 |
Beverley Parlane |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
48.47 |
46.45 |
47 |
1225 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
2717 |
26267 |
Andrea McWilliam |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
48.47 |
52.68 |
35 |
876 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
2718 |
36035 |
Lanell Monreal |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
48.46 |
47.55 |
35 |
971 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
2719 |
29347 |
Marlene Frost |
Waikanae |
Wellington |
48.46 |
51.16 |
19 |
469 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
2720 |
29231 |
Vicki Buckham |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
48.46 |
47.95 |
11 |
286 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
2721 |
53405 |
Pip Gow |
Huntly |
Waikato Bays |
48.46 |
47.23 |
44 |
1044 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
2722 |
30750 |
Ronise Flavell |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.45 |
45.93 |
43 |
1116 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
2723 |
45430 |
Julie Newsome |
Hutt |
Wellington |
48.45 |
49.80 |
15 |
360 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
2724 |
14069 |
Janice Quigley |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.45 |
46.12 |
26 |
675 |
05. Provincial Master |
30 |
Open |
2725 |
49375 |
Chris Connor |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.45 |
47.75 |
27 |
702 |
04. Local Master |
5 |
Intermediate |
2726 |
42162 |
Sally Croy |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.44 |
47.35 |
41 |
1069 |
04. Local Master |
65 |
Intermediate |
2727 |
28154 |
Lorraine Bell |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
48.44 |
46.60 |
59 |
1617 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
2728 |
1834 |
Judy Calvert |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
48.44 |
48.10 |
35 |
924 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
2729 |
17785 |
Merv Huston |
Nelson |
TOTS |
48.43 |
47.28 |
75 |
1997 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
2730 |
15376 |
Sunetha Peiris |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
48.43 |
47.44 |
22 |
551 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
2731 |
19811 |
Peter Malcolm |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
48.43 |
45.48 |
41 |
1007 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
2732 |
25371 |
Rex Green |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.43 |
46.39 |
49 |
1274 |
04. Local Master |
86 |
Intermediate |
2733 |
27727 |
Ruth Field |
Motueka |
TOTS |
48.42 |
50.19 |
33 |
951 |
04. Local Master |
40 |
Intermediate |
2734 |
11563 |
Joan McHarg |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
48.42 |
45.95 |
20 |
499 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
2735 |
39696 |
Valerie Wood |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.42 |
49.87 |
98 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
2736 |
3482 |
Robert Bijl |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
48.42 |
48.54 |
44 |
1156 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
2737 |
44304 |
Louise Barton |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.42 |
52.23 |
80 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
27 |
Junior |
2738 |
34738 |
Jane Church |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
48.41 |
47.24 |
50 |
1277 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
2739 |
17120 |
Betty Tripp |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
48.41 |
49.31 |
80 |
1955 |
04. Local Master |
116 |
Intermediate |
2740 |
23880 |
Elwi Beshlawi |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
48.41 |
48.34 |
81 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
2741 |
47615 |
Lawrence Bredenkamp |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
48.41 |
48.60 |
17 |
471 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
2742 |
5737 |
Dorine Meertens |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
48.41 |
48.17 |
12 |
281 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
2743 |
12439 |
John Morrison |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.41 |
49.91 |
16 |
418 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
2744 |
36948 |
Sue Swanney |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
48.41 |
50.81 |
87 |
1986 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
2745 |
10679 |
Feye Lyall |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
48.40 |
49.47 |
60 |
1566 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
2746 |
22372 |
Bill Cahill |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
48.39 |
50.11 |
42 |
1024 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
2747 |
37461 |
Bill Robinson |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
48.39 |
50.09 |
12 |
259 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
2748 |
34012 |
Wendy Ramsey |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
48.39 |
44.44 |
18 |
456 |
03. Club Master |
5 |
Junior |
2749 |
46123 |
Kate Harris |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.39 |
48.24 |
35 |
903 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
2750 |
27715 |
Clive Thomas |
Motueka |
TOTS |
48.38 |
48.55 |
24 |
670 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
2751 |
39845 |
Michael Checketts |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
48.38 |
46.86 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
2752 |
35968 |
Lin Clark |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.38 |
48.05 |
88 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
2753 |
31208 |
Barbara Martin |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.37 |
51.43 |
23 |
608 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
2754 |
50789 |
Annemarie Loughnan |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.37 |
51.08 |
76 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
2755 |
40402 |
Graham Goudge |
Hutt |
Wellington |
48.37 |
48.85 |
57 |
1602 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
2756 |
56469 |
Evelyn Milliken |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
48.37 |
47.88 |
9 |
222 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
2757 |
47780 |
John Redmayne |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
48.37 |
52.20 |
42 |
956 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
2758 |
9512 |
Carlie Jones |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.37 |
47.00 |
16 |
416 |
04. Local Master |
4 |
Intermediate |
2759 |
12582 |
Brian Rowland |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
48.36 |
50.78 |
57 |
1406 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
14 |
Junior |
2760 |
19585 |
Margaret Ridge |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
48.36 |
49.60 |
83 |
1927 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
2761 |
9220 |
Jan Jarrett |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
48.36 |
49.31 |
65 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
65 |
Intermediate |
2762 |
48544 |
Frances Barron |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
48.36 |
50.58 |
60 |
1554 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
2763 |
20381 |
Allan Luscombe |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
48.36 |
47.60 |
7 |
183 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
2764 |
51565 |
Monique Shephard |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
48.36 |
51.25 |
77 |
1901 |
03. Club Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
2765 |
33749 |
Lynette Steele |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
48.36 |
51.15 |
79 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2766 |
33728 |
Dave Gilling |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
48.35 |
46.06 |
45 |
1139 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
2767 |
24400 |
Sue Sherwood |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
48.35 |
46.18 |
82 |
1956 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
2768 |
24091 |
Gillian Norling |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
48.35 |
48.47 |
7 |
196 |
04. Local Master |
13 |
Intermediate |
2769 |
44494 |
Aileen Lumley |
Otaki |
Wellington |
48.34 |
51.37 |
72 |
1764 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
2770 |
38085 |
John Burgess |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
48.34 |
52.03 |
15 |
265 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
2771 |
54713 |
Kevin Dumper |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
48.34 |
54.05 |
42 |
893 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
2772 |
55693 |
Lee Coram |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
48.34 |
47.16 |
21 |
464 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
2773 |
21037 |
Alastair McIlwrick |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
48.34 |
47.44 |
16 |
416 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
2774 |
13153 |
Heather Pinckney |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
48.33 |
48.53 |
11 |
284 |
03. Club Master |
5 |
Junior |
2775 |
3740 |
Carolien Scott-Boeke |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
48.33 |
50.47 |
11 |
270 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
2776 |
36414 |
Ian Ellis |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
48.33 |
51.05 |
41 |
1024 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
2777 |
59133 |
Bindy Buchanan |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.32 |
47.90 |
42 |
1095 |
04. Local Master |
7 |
Intermediate |
2778 |
36292 |
Jo Butler |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
48.31 |
49.14 |
25 |
653 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
2779 |
70323 |
Bev Flint |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
48.31 |
47.35 |
41 |
1070 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
2780 |
29501 |
Dawn Davidson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.30 |
47.39 |
80 |
1842 |
04. Local Master |
13 |
Intermediate |
2781 |
17713 |
Rosemary Ward |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
48.30 |
48.86 |
58 |
1572 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
2782 |
2611 |
Rae Milne |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
48.29 |
50.13 |
36 |
857 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
2783 |
17640 |
Babs-Merel de Visser |
Kaikoura |
TOTS |
48.29 |
49.36 |
22 |
578 |
04. Local Master |
56 |
Intermediate |
2784 |
28241 |
Norma Thomas |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
48.29 |
46.73 |
48 |
1168 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
2785 |
25914 |
George Maclachlan |
Wanganui |
Central Districts |
48.29 |
50.41 |
65 |
1642 |
06. Master |
214 |
Open |
2786 |
26254 |
Marie Chilton |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
48.28 |
50.58 |
49 |
1229 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
2787 |
28916 |
Andrew Sutherland |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
48.28 |
49.56 |
21 |
459 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
2788 |
47506 |
Vicki Nickerson |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
48.28 |
49.14 |
84 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
2789 |
34550 |
Paul Harper |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
48.27 |
48.79 |
84 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
2790 |
26113 |
Sylvia Lee |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
48.27 |
50.48 |
84 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
2791 |
23308 |
Bob Side |
Tokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
48.26 |
47.22 |
16 |
385 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
2792 |
59336 |
Annette Joseph |
Westport |
TOTS |
48.25 |
48.78 |
36 |
922 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
2793 |
1955 |
Judy Jefferies |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
48.25 |
48.81 |
13 |
338 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
2794 |
46323 |
Marcus Pearson |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
48.25 |
46.63 |
68 |
1687 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
2795 |
34169 |
Raewyn Grylls-Thomas |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
48.25 |
47.03 |
69 |
1745 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
2796 |
30911 |
Janice Wilson |
Nelson |
TOTS |
48.25 |
45.18 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
2797 |
22220 |
Janice McKeown |
Masterton |
Wellington |
48.24 |
46.82 |
20 |
520 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
2798 |
38413 |
Noeline Dunwoody |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
48.24 |
48.48 |
69 |
1638 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
2799 |
5996 |
Hazel Anwell |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
48.23 |
47.90 |
77 |
1810 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
2800 |
53736 |
Kate Wade |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
48.22 |
52.75 |
36 |
823 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
2801 |
23805 |
Keith Reddaway |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
48.22 |
49.83 |
58 |
1528 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
2802 |
31334 |
Hilary Blackledge |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
48.22 |
48.07 |
73 |
1881 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
2803 |
28851 |
Chris Gibson |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
48.21 |
48.78 |
64 |
1658 |
04. Local Master |
54 |
Intermediate |
2804 |
39301 |
Debs Hutton |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.20 |
49.88 |
59 |
1522 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
2805 |
25374 |
Gillian Mackay |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.20 |
49.20 |
71 |
1864 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
2806 |
4645 |
Mario Ceregra |
Hutt |
Wellington |
48.20 |
54.13 |
45 |
1021 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
2807 |
39153 |
Kristen Holm |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
48.19 |
49.61 |
55 |
1426 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Junior |
2808 |
50070 |
Paul Phillips |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
48.19 |
48.26 |
84 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
2809 |
42991 |
Teri Logie |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
48.19 |
47.30 |
65 |
1685 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
2810 |
69541 |
Rob McCann |
Gore |
Otago Southland |
48.19 |
48.38 |
7 |
172 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
2811 |
15720 |
Norm Ogier |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
48.19 |
47.92 |
9 |
245 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
2812 |
26447 |
Laurie Torr |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
48.19 |
47.86 |
38 |
932 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
2813 |
46611 |
Lynn Ryan |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
48.18 |
48.54 |
66 |
1769 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
2814 |
31622 |
Jenny Bayer |
Tokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
48.17 |
49.24 |
10 |
234 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
2815 |
55028 |
Ginny Williams |
Levin |
Central Districts |
48.17 |
47.73 |
69 |
1688 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2816 |
43019 |
Doris Chapman |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
48.16 |
47.74 |
36 |
927 |
05. Provincial Master |
56 |
Open |
2817 |
50768 |
Andrea Lendich |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
48.16 |
41.03 |
11 |
226 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
2818 |
53933 |
Els Cochrane |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
48.15 |
49.63 |
36 |
793 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
2819 |
37315 |
Owen Williams |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
48.15 |
47.19 |
15 |
392 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
2820 |
35749 |
Kumar Gunatunga |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
48.15 |
48.92 |
50 |
1306 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
2821 |
26945 |
Jan Shelton |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
48.15 |
48.59 |
29 |
712 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
2822 |
38712 |
Nancy Hardner |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
48.15 |
47.64 |
31 |
745 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
2823 |
36490 |
Annie Armstrong |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
48.14 |
51.52 |
79 |
1959 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
2824 |
38445 |
Sue Reed |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
48.14 |
49.60 |
41 |
993 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
2825 |
3614 |
Di Sadler |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
48.14 |
46.88 |
26 |
648 |
04. Local Master |
94 |
Intermediate |
2826 |
36421 |
Karen Palmer-Hall |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
48.14 |
47.79 |
33 |
819 |
04. Local Master |
149 |
Intermediate |
2827 |
22364 |
Graham Belcher |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
48.13 |
49.27 |
81 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
2828 |
53791 |
Nic Fenner |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
48.13 |
52.22 |
42 |
968 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
2829 |
24825 |
Maree Roberts |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
48.13 |
50.57 |
75 |
1766 |
03. Club Master |
28 |
Junior |
2830 |
45828 |
Leigh Roberts |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
48.12 |
50.07 |
35 |
850 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
2831 |
37890 |
Fiona Williamson |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
48.12 |
47.20 |
54 |
1450 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
2832 |
47801 |
Sue Luoni |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
48.12 |
50.59 |
32 |
828 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
2833 |
62425 |
Ann Rooney |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
48.12 |
48.22 |
8 |
200 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
2834 |
3183 |
Terry Young |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
48.12 |
51.32 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
80 |
Intermediate |
2835 |
64194 |
Louie Cameron |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
48.12 |
47.59 |
15 |
390 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
2836 |
51310 |
Helen Kinsey |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
48.11 |
53.05 |
58 |
1328 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
2837 |
3129 |
Joy Bishop |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.11 |
51.03 |
72 |
1848 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
13 |
Junior |
2838 |
35591 |
Jeanette Elliott |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
48.11 |
49.41 |
35 |
821 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
2839 |
49798 |
Jan McClelland |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
48.11 |
48.02 |
48 |
1292 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
2840 |
35504 |
Jim Corbett |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
48.11 |
49.76 |
26 |
575 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
2841 |
17487 |
Alison Curwen |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
48.10 |
50.85 |
15 |
266 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
2842 |
22344 |
Robina Westenra |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
48.10 |
50.90 |
21 |
513 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
2843 |
63426 |
Annalise Seifert |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
48.10 |
47.78 |
9 |
231 |
04. Local Master |
44 |
Intermediate |
2844 |
19072 |
Grant Milne |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
48.10 |
46.98 |
34 |
846 |
04. Local Master |
56 |
Intermediate |
2845 |
39216 |
Judith Davis |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
48.10 |
51.51 |
44 |
1097 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
2846 |
19083 |
Christine Dallas |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
48.10 |
47.79 |
29 |
727 |
04. Local Master |
56 |
Intermediate |
2847 |
39168 |
Jan Hancox |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
48.09 |
45.18 |
28 |
701 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
2848 |
21625 |
Graham Mitchell |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
48.09 |
47.36 |
7 |
176 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
2849 |
1743 |
Barbara Aires |
Otaki |
Wellington |
48.09 |
46.97 |
42 |
1040 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
2850 |
49728 |
Kate White |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
48.09 |
49.67 |
57 |
1539 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
2851 |
38031 |
Pamela Nelson |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
48.09 |
50.49 |
50 |
1214 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
2852 |
52678 |
Liz Swanston |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
48.08 |
51.26 |
61 |
1438 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
2853 |
40358 |
Tracy Clayton |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
48.08 |
48.53 |
84 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
2854 |
37328 |
Ann Henry |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
48.08 |
48.47 |
9 |
234 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
2855 |
31339 |
Pam O'Carroll |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
48.07 |
47.83 |
28 |
716 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
2856 |
25234 |
Frances McAuslin |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
48.07 |
49.09 |
7 |
198 |
03. Club Master |
4 |
Junior |
2857 |
38499 |
Shirley Xu |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
48.07 |
52.74 |
79 |
1838 |
04. Local Master |
44 |
Intermediate |
2858 |
59105 |
Russell Herbert |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
48.07 |
46.58 |
23 |
583 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
2859 |
37816 |
John Holdom |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
48.07 |
49.50 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
2860 |
39685 |
Robyn Sutcliffe |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.07 |
48.77 |
36 |
942 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
2861 |
50086 |
Lynn Mouat |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
48.06 |
50.34 |
37 |
928 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
2862 |
29656 |
Lyndsey Taylor |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.06 |
45.95 |
30 |
782 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
2863 |
39476 |
Susanne Brighouse |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
48.06 |
46.57 |
49 |
1260 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
2864 |
43948 |
Tom Wallis |
Winton |
Otago Southland |
48.06 |
49.03 |
17 |
444 |
04. Local Master |
65 |
Intermediate |
2865 |
16329 |
Graeme Storey |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
48.06 |
47.59 |
24 |
620 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Intermediate |
2866 |
42646 |
Lalith Mendis |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
48.05 |
47.78 |
20 |
520 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
2867 |
2596 |
Maree Rowland |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
48.05 |
51.84 |
29 |
747 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2868 |
1937 |
Gloria Neale |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
48.04 |
50.29 |
16 |
280 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
2869 |
37355 |
Alwyn Courtenay |
Hutt |
Wellington |
48.04 |
47.60 |
46 |
1196 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
2870 |
1975 |
Janine Havis |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
48.04 |
49.19 |
36 |
953 |
03. Club Master |
28 |
Junior |
2871 |
26245 |
Jan Brown |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
48.03 |
49.02 |
39 |
978 |
04. Local Master |
135 |
Intermediate |
2872 |
18936 |
Oscar Bullock |
Otaki |
Wellington |
48.03 |
48.81 |
29 |
717 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
2873 |
54308 |
Pete Woodford |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
48.02 |
45.91 |
59 |
1510 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
2874 |
26702 |
Brent Turnbull |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
48.02 |
49.25 |
84 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
2875 |
19340 |
Jenny Stanley-Clarke |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
48.02 |
49.38 |
78 |
1864 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
2876 |
7035 |
Ayumi Thirkell |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
48.02 |
50.40 |
51 |
1155 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
2877 |
18310 |
Jan Williams |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
48.01 |
50.34 |
32 |
798 |
04. Local Master |
53 |
Intermediate |
2878 |
46352 |
Darryl Jones |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.00 |
48.05 |
76 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
28 |
Junior |
2879 |
50022 |
Joy Holmes |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
48.00 |
47.87 |
75 |
1956 |
04. Local Master |
71 |
Intermediate |
2880 |
2809 |
Armand Petrin |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
48.00 |
47.34 |
43 |
979 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
2881 |
39991 |
Jenny Thorpe |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
48.00 |
49.58 |
69 |
1742 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
2882 |
41906 |
Heather Sim |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
48.00 |
48.11 |
63 |
1691 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
2883 |
38161 |
Peter Fitchett |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
48.00 |
48.13 |
42 |
1092 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
2884 |
40187 |
Patricia Tristram |
Richmond |
TOTS |
47.99 |
49.38 |
48 |
1313 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
2885 |
25550 |
Alan Matheson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.99 |
44.63 |
17 |
442 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
2886 |
56167 |
Mel Rowe |
Hutt |
Wellington |
47.99 |
52.66 |
26 |
592 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
2887 |
44155 |
Bill Andrews |
Masterton |
Wellington |
47.98 |
45.25 |
11 |
282 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
2888 |
45298 |
Trish Whitaker |
Hutt |
Wellington |
47.98 |
46.24 |
27 |
702 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
2889 |
6849 |
Betty Gemmell |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
47.97 |
50.79 |
9 |
214 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
2890 |
11268 |
Anne Rosandich |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
47.97 |
49.46 |
63 |
1798 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
2891 |
14758 |
Klazien Van Der Struys |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
47.97 |
51.22 |
26 |
632 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
2892 |
44744 |
Alan Butler |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
47.97 |
45.77 |
8 |
195 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
2893 |
51195 |
Amanda Richards |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
47.97 |
48.60 |
71 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
2894 |
39691 |
Sally Thomas |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.97 |
46.73 |
62 |
1613 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
2895 |
3716 |
Peter Henry |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
47.96 |
48.01 |
9 |
234 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
2896 |
38941 |
Julie McIlwraith |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.95 |
48.58 |
11 |
287 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2897 |
6462 |
Denis Smith |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
47.95 |
45.76 |
43 |
1125 |
04. Local Master |
11 |
Intermediate |
2898 |
34963 |
Lynda Rowland |
Upper Hutt |
Wellington |
47.95 |
45.26 |
6 |
163 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
2899 |
39856 |
Larissa Eyre |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
47.95 |
53.30 |
24 |
555 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
2900 |
48270 |
Elaine Genty-Nott |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
47.95 |
50.88 |
78 |
1953 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
2901 |
35553 |
Kate O'Connor |
Westport |
TOTS |
47.95 |
48.52 |
38 |
918 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
2902 |
11191 |
Adrienne Blakemore |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
47.95 |
49.56 |
37 |
773 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
2903 |
38691 |
Joan Finley |
Hutt |
Wellington |
47.95 |
47.59 |
74 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
2904 |
1648 |
Nancy Reed |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
47.94 |
49.73 |
53 |
1399 |
04. Local Master |
41 |
Intermediate |
2905 |
24767 |
Peter Kington |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
47.94 |
45.74 |
72 |
1809 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
2906 |
41185 |
Marilyn Watson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.94 |
48.00 |
34 |
884 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
2907 |
21264 |
Madge Baker |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.94 |
47.53 |
46 |
1196 |
05. Provincial Master |
63 |
Open |
2908 |
3308 |
Claire Stainton |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
47.93 |
47.16 |
17 |
394 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
2909 |
19676 |
Barbara Ashwin |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
47.93 |
50.18 |
12 |
296 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
2910 |
3383 |
Deborah Gudgeon |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.93 |
49.73 |
63 |
1642 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
2911 |
10673 |
Beverley Lust |
Hutt |
Wellington |
47.93 |
45.74 |
69 |
1820 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
2912 |
28206 |
Patricia Griffith |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
47.93 |
49.32 |
71 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
64 |
Intermediate |
2913 |
4468 |
Chrissie Cope |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.92 |
50.50 |
74 |
1938 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Junior |
2914 |
32810 |
Wilma Butcher |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
47.91 |
50.33 |
79 |
1823 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
2915 |
31695 |
Dave Jordan |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
47.91 |
49.13 |
15 |
385 |
04. Local Master |
6 |
Intermediate |
2916 |
53520 |
Jan Annabell |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
47.91 |
49.64 |
31 |
760 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
2917 |
2219 |
Brian Breen |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
47.91 |
53.63 |
30 |
683 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2918 |
54211 |
Alan Lowe |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
47.91 |
50.58 |
37 |
857 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
2919 |
50128 |
Joan Shields |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.91 |
50.79 |
78 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
2920 |
36993 |
Valerie Dickinson |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
47.90 |
45.06 |
73 |
1886 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
2921 |
1775 |
Peter Avery |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
47.90 |
50.24 |
66 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
75 |
Intermediate |
2922 |
2220 |
Laurelle Breen |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
47.90 |
53.44 |
31 |
707 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
14 |
Junior |
2923 |
18468 |
Marie Wilson |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
47.90 |
46.26 |
21 |
517 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
2924 |
6048 |
Joanne McLean |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
47.90 |
49.10 |
56 |
1397 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
13 |
Junior |
2925 |
6483 |
Val Clarke |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
47.90 |
48.29 |
80 |
1873 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
2926 |
24386 |
Gabrielle Harris |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
47.90 |
49.68 |
25 |
638 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
2927 |
50858 |
Lisa Gossage |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
47.89 |
50.34 |
27 |
582 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
2928 |
31525 |
Margaret Middlemiss |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
47.89 |
47.14 |
8 |
184 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
2929 |
57858 |
Pam Hancox |
Wellington |
Wellington |
47.88 |
47.36 |
7 |
190 |
07. National Master |
202 |
Open |
2930 |
3390 |
Lynne Switalla |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.87 |
50.05 |
79 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
2931 |
51002 |
Chris Lovelock |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
47.87 |
45.72 |
7 |
188 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
2932 |
24952 |
Alan Toker |
Nelson |
TOTS |
47.87 |
47.29 |
12 |
317 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
2933 |
7243 |
Alison Noble |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
47.87 |
48.85 |
77 |
1924 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
2934 |
49926 |
Lou Roughton |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
47.86 |
49.07 |
42 |
961 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
2935 |
39437 |
Melinda Greshoff |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
47.86 |
48.37 |
40 |
977 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
2936 |
25172 |
Mary McIsaac |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
47.86 |
50.44 |
53 |
1346 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
2937 |
17792 |
Jean Pratt |
Nelson |
TOTS |
47.85 |
49.03 |
74 |
1837 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
2938 |
61574 |
Shirley Craig |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
47.85 |
46.75 |
38 |
818 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
2939 |
28562 |
Sue Martin |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
47.85 |
48.95 |
72 |
1881 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
2940 |
46136 |
Diane Ladd |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.85 |
48.55 |
46 |
1195 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
2941 |
4141 |
Karen Wood |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
47.85 |
47.61 |
11 |
288 |
03. Club Master |
26 |
Junior |
2942 |
33113 |
Junelle Edmonds |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
47.85 |
48.64 |
10 |
250 |
04. Local Master |
111 |
Intermediate |
2943 |
49615 |
Jaco Van Dijk |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
47.84 |
45.87 |
12 |
293 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
2944 |
30587 |
Catherine Wilkie |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.84 |
47.02 |
37 |
961 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
2945 |
18553 |
Carol Singh |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.84 |
50.06 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
117 |
Intermediate |
2946 |
27873 |
John Doyle |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.83 |
48.69 |
81 |
1996 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
2947 |
40302 |
Erika Schofield |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
47.83 |
49.40 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
2948 |
18137 |
Lois Grose |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
47.83 |
50.14 |
47 |
1112 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
2949 |
48477 |
Frankie Christie |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
47.82 |
50.39 |
23 |
595 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
2950 |
22385 |
Gloria Roper |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
47.82 |
47.56 |
35 |
873 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
2951 |
50721 |
Rosemary Wright* |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.81 |
48.24 |
15 |
397 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
2952 |
42984 |
Carolyn Toy |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
47.81 |
48.82 |
37 |
979 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2953 |
43786 |
Barbara Hodgson |
Nelson |
TOTS |
47.81 |
51.86 |
62 |
1572 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
2954 |
10927 |
Perry Jowers |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
47.81 |
48.04 |
13 |
342 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
2955 |
70266 |
Barbara Daley |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
47.80 |
48.20 |
8 |
204 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
2956 |
58855 |
Sue Norfolk |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.80 |
46.08 |
33 |
861 |
03. Club Master |
3 |
Junior |
2957 |
39547 |
Jennifer Davies |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
47.80 |
49.28 |
50 |
1308 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
2958 |
32100 |
Jeanette Lovett |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
47.80 |
47.64 |
39 |
1040 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
2959 |
29417 |
Murray Wright* |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.80 |
48.24 |
15 |
397 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
2960 |
46726 |
Allison Vince |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
47.80 |
48.09 |
74 |
1777 |
04. Local Master |
44 |
Intermediate |
2961 |
1161 |
David Sloan |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
47.80 |
46.52 |
25 |
591 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2962 |
70023 |
Nola Cavanagh |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
47.79 |
45.63 |
13 |
324 |
04. Local Master |
6 |
Intermediate |
2963 |
31395 |
Marion Lee |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
47.79 |
46.21 |
25 |
640 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
2964 |
3207 |
Peter Rowe |
Franklin |
Auckland Northland |
47.79 |
48.38 |
13 |
338 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
2965 |
25012 |
Meryl Monk |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
47.79 |
49.50 |
20 |
497 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
2966 |
27522 |
Mike Alleyne |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
47.79 |
48.02 |
72 |
1851 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
2967 |
28374 |
Alice Forward |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
47.79 |
46.16 |
52 |
1266 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
2968 |
34355 |
John Duncan |
Nelson |
TOTS |
47.79 |
45.33 |
17 |
422 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
2969 |
54721 |
Paula McPhail |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.79 |
49.97 |
32 |
796 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
2970 |
52065 |
Anne Lovich |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
47.78 |
49.68 |
37 |
822 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
2971 |
39567 |
Frances Corcoran |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
47.78 |
48.49 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
2972 |
46031 |
Richard Buisson |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
47.77 |
51.65 |
80 |
1992 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
2973 |
30217 |
Denise Bidois |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
47.77 |
49.35 |
22 |
500 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
2974 |
25837 |
Jennie Ellison |
Richmond |
TOTS |
47.77 |
46.91 |
7 |
206 |
03. Club Master |
3 |
Junior |
2975 |
5787 |
Sue Ryan |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
47.77 |
49.85 |
19 |
465 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
2976 |
39435 |
Lewis Hart |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
47.77 |
47.75 |
17 |
431 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
2977 |
42458 |
Daphne Turton |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
47.76 |
48.92 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
2978 |
41183 |
Claire L Williams |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.76 |
48.42 |
60 |
1580 |
03. Club Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
2979 |
12661 |
Pip Fairbrass |
Westport |
TOTS |
47.75 |
49.35 |
50 |
1240 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
2980 |
37220 |
Richard Roberts |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
47.75 |
46.72 |
51 |
1354 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
2981 |
6120 |
Rachel Young |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
47.75 |
50.52 |
64 |
1524 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Junior |
2982 |
6935 |
Bill Bailey |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
47.74 |
46.12 |
84 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
28 |
Junior |
2983 |
17963 |
Elaine Wells |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
47.74 |
48.94 |
16 |
416 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
2984 |
6610 |
Shirley Townsend |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
47.74 |
48.45 |
49 |
1186 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
2985 |
56539 |
Peter Stokes |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
47.74 |
48.13 |
17 |
442 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
2986 |
38170 |
Toni Jones |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.73 |
45.57 |
45 |
1168 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
2987 |
14560 |
Nicky Stewart |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
47.73 |
50.56 |
34 |
860 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
2988 |
6616 |
Mark Kooter |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
47.72 |
49.76 |
15 |
353 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
2989 |
28385 |
Jill Baker |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
47.72 |
46.99 |
42 |
1011 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
2990 |
34728 |
Diane Blumsom |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
47.72 |
48.47 |
56 |
1397 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
2991 |
2593 |
Barry Thom |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
47.72 |
48.27 |
83 |
1947 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
2992 |
4388 |
Liz Field |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
47.72 |
49.13 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
69 |
Intermediate |
2993 |
48390 |
Lisa Miller |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
47.72 |
55.13 |
33 |
767 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
2994 |
32162 |
Penny Martin |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.71 |
49.07 |
48 |
1260 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
2995 |
48046 |
John Massey |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
47.71 |
47.82 |
33 |
794 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
2996 |
34758 |
Charles Boreham |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
47.71 |
48.72 |
45 |
1103 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
2997 |
6464 |
Laurel Mehaffey |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
47.71 |
44.96 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
2998 |
13017 |
Lenis O'Connor |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
47.71 |
47.22 |
62 |
1496 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
2999 |
47618 |
Ruth Hartnoll |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
47.71 |
39.71 |
7 |
204 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3000 |
1829 |
Robin Baxter |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
47.71 |
50.26 |
60 |
1509 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
3001 |
40102 |
Jean Lochore |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
47.70 |
51.31 |
26 |
609 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3002 |
13278 |
Chrissy Hamilton |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
47.70 |
51.02 |
29 |
721 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3003 |
31055 |
Pauline Taylor |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
47.69 |
46.08 |
31 |
841 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
3004 |
22165 |
Rae Cameron |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
47.69 |
47.94 |
27 |
692 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
3005 |
22641 |
Trish Davison |
Levin |
Central Districts |
47.69 |
48.53 |
44 |
1084 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
3006 |
3045 |
Mary Craig |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
47.69 |
52.52 |
42 |
744 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3007 |
3302 |
Sue Beale |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
47.69 |
48.60 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
3008 |
33388 |
Truus Otten |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
47.69 |
49.43 |
68 |
1978 |
04. Local Master |
73 |
Intermediate |
3009 |
14439 |
Margaret Waterman |
Richmond |
TOTS |
47.68 |
47.53 |
68 |
1892 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
3010 |
44077 |
Jan Thayer |
Rangiora |
Canterbury |
47.68 |
48.39 |
52 |
1380 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
3011 |
3130 |
Douceline Driessen |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.68 |
50.78 |
61 |
1567 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
3012 |
1548 |
Margaret Anderson |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
47.67 |
45.23 |
9 |
226 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
3013 |
40183 |
Joan Mander |
Richmond |
TOTS |
47.67 |
48.51 |
62 |
1790 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
3014 |
51035 |
Leo Hammond |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.67 |
52.44 |
46 |
1197 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3015 |
55476 |
Hsin Liu |
Nelson |
TOTS |
47.67 |
49.41 |
40 |
1007 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3016 |
34737 |
Cushla Calder |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
47.66 |
45.72 |
33 |
842 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
3017 |
1637 |
Maureen Anderson |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
47.66 |
48.15 |
41 |
905 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
3018 |
39506 |
Maria Lukkassen |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
47.66 |
47.26 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
3019 |
22735 |
Reuben Leberman |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
47.65 |
46.82 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
49 |
Intermediate |
3020 |
22126 |
Ailsa Henderson |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
47.65 |
50.49 |
61 |
1388 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Junior |
3021 |
41182 |
Hans Limacher |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.64 |
48.35 |
59 |
1556 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
3022 |
38141 |
Dale Allen |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
47.64 |
51.11 |
40 |
930 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
3023 |
27907 |
Richard Beauchamp |
Winton |
Otago Southland |
47.63 |
50.21 |
42 |
1046 |
04. Local Master |
87 |
Intermediate |
3024 |
37258 |
Tony Gilbert |
Otaki |
Wellington |
47.62 |
48.49 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
3025 |
48920 |
Mary Morrison |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.61 |
49.63 |
55 |
1433 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
3026 |
41159 |
Shona Kenny |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
47.61 |
48.02 |
53 |
1325 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
3027 |
26577 |
Deirdre Bruce |
Taieri |
Otago Southland |
47.61 |
49.37 |
10 |
237 |
03. Club Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
3028 |
5188 |
Netty De Gruyter |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
47.60 |
49.65 |
81 |
1967 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
3029 |
65057 |
Elizabeth Wratten |
Westport |
TOTS |
47.59 |
46.42 |
39 |
968 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
3030 |
38836 |
Colin Lees |
Stratford |
Central Districts |
47.59 |
49.57 |
24 |
625 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
3031 |
54058 |
Anelia Evans |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
47.59 |
48.70 |
26 |
596 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3032 |
30223 |
Hilary Williams |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
47.58 |
47.46 |
57 |
1359 |
03. Club Master |
29 |
Junior |
3033 |
33143 |
Sue Solomons |
Rangiora |
Canterbury |
47.58 |
48.12 |
60 |
1570 |
04. Local Master |
102 |
Intermediate |
3034 |
63255 |
Dot Cotton |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
47.57 |
47.73 |
11 |
283 |
04. Local Master |
56 |
Intermediate |
3035 |
46138 |
Adrienne Doyle |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.57 |
49.86 |
73 |
1901 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
3036 |
52322 |
Jane Budge |
Nelson |
TOTS |
47.56 |
51.31 |
25 |
621 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3037 |
46049 |
Raewyn Jesson |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
47.56 |
49.16 |
92 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
23 |
Junior |
3038 |
38934 |
Murray Ross |
Rangiora |
Canterbury |
47.56 |
43.59 |
10 |
260 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
3039 |
46874 |
Barbara Kelly |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
47.55 |
50.57 |
49 |
1150 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
3040 |
49960 |
Paul Meek |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
47.55 |
47.13 |
87 |
1850 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3041 |
18327 |
Rick Twist |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
47.54 |
47.01 |
79 |
1975 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
3042 |
40147 |
Hec Arbuthnott |
Nelson |
TOTS |
47.54 |
47.90 |
34 |
898 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
3043 |
51167 |
Sue Lower |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
47.54 |
49.90 |
60 |
1471 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3044 |
28238 |
Karen Moynagh |
Richmond |
TOTS |
47.54 |
47.31 |
21 |
561 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
3045 |
43505 |
Margaret Fox |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
47.54 |
48.36 |
65 |
1484 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
3046 |
71846 |
Beverly Ross |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
47.54 |
47.34 |
8 |
203 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
3047 |
55834 |
Sunny Tay |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
47.53 |
49.99 |
31 |
742 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3048 |
31204 |
Jan Harris |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
47.52 |
48.63 |
42 |
1055 |
03. Club Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
3049 |
22148 |
Inge Marston |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
47.52 |
48.06 |
70 |
1709 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
3050 |
41074 |
Sue Greig |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
47.52 |
46.09 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
3051 |
2278 |
Ron Irwin |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
47.51 |
48.18 |
13 |
348 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
3052 |
40518 |
Bruce Tunnicliffe |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
47.50 |
47.58 |
6 |
156 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3053 |
55470 |
Neil McCallum |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
47.50 |
51.61 |
10 |
223 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3054 |
52841 |
Cathy Gilmour |
Hutt |
Wellington |
47.49 |
47.77 |
17 |
487 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
3055 |
41401 |
Jenny Taylor |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
47.49 |
46.36 |
45 |
1139 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3056 |
33650 |
Suzanne Taylor |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.49 |
44.00 |
6 |
156 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
3057 |
10119 |
David Butcher |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
47.48 |
50.93 |
39 |
953 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
3058 |
28627 |
Ann McKellar |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
47.48 |
48.48 |
73 |
1678 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3059 |
18902 |
Barbara Wilkes (Otago) |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
47.48 |
48.01 |
10 |
232 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
3060 |
38835 |
June Lees |
Stratford |
Central Districts |
47.48 |
48.96 |
21 |
546 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
3061 |
1477 |
Dave Oldman |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
47.47 |
45.51 |
37 |
764 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
3062 |
7193 |
Sue Bain |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
47.47 |
48.33 |
59 |
1579 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
3063 |
87018 |
Lorraine Petrie |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.47 |
45.85 |
40 |
1042 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
3064 |
35643 |
Kevin Day |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
47.47 |
49.07 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
3065 |
31812 |
Linda White |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
47.47 |
48.57 |
84 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
3066 |
21071 |
Karen Chettleburgh |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
47.47 |
47.41 |
8 |
218 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
3067 |
21044 |
Mary Bruce |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
47.47 |
47.11 |
60 |
1603 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
3068 |
22379 |
Diana Price |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
47.47 |
48.82 |
24 |
575 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3069 |
26703 |
Jean Turnbull |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
47.46 |
49.78 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
43 |
Intermediate |
3070 |
11335 |
Pamela Rafferty |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
47.46 |
47.93 |
10 |
245 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
3071 |
2759 |
Margot Bourke |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
47.46 |
48.11 |
43 |
1118 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
3072 |
19262 |
Helen Reid |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
47.45 |
47.55 |
44 |
1286 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
3073 |
31582 |
Muriel Banks |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
47.45 |
44.65 |
86 |
1988 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
3074 |
2108 |
Heather Green |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
47.45 |
48.42 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
3075 |
48511 |
Kathy Glass |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
47.44 |
49.11 |
6 |
155 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
3076 |
63061 |
Bruce Aston |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
47.44 |
47.76 |
9 |
225 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
3077 |
33700 |
Evelyn Sheridan |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.44 |
47.29 |
32 |
848 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
3078 |
47835 |
Liz Boulton |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
47.44 |
47.50 |
64 |
1552 |
03. Club Master |
23 |
Junior |
3079 |
56189 |
Marie Butterfield |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.44 |
51.33 |
29 |
716 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
3080 |
2117 |
Richard Symes |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
47.43 |
47.76 |
24 |
574 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3081 |
47680 |
Rick Matthews |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
47.43 |
48.73 |
17 |
453 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3082 |
59147 |
Kate Jones |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.43 |
47.59 |
42 |
1095 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
3083 |
1255 |
Jane Mann |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
47.43 |
48.85 |
29 |
734 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
3084 |
52079 |
Grant Algie |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
47.43 |
48.42 |
73 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
3085 |
6790 |
Ann Nettleingham |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
47.42 |
48.74 |
23 |
573 |
03. Club Master |
3 |
Junior |
3086 |
1344 |
Penny Cowling |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
47.42 |
52.90 |
57 |
1386 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
3087 |
53329 |
Donatella Menzella |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.42 |
50.38 |
63 |
1659 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
14 |
Junior |
3088 |
37175 |
Jenny Fraser |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
47.41 |
47.49 |
64 |
1688 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
3089 |
36617 |
Mike Bailie |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
47.41 |
48.60 |
46 |
1115 |
03. Club Master |
23 |
Junior |
3090 |
12234 |
Richard Bray |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
47.41 |
47.35 |
51 |
1258 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
3091 |
23825 |
Eric McEwan |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
47.40 |
49.89 |
76 |
1995 |
04. Local Master |
51 |
Intermediate |
3092 |
55872 |
Paul Farac |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
47.39 |
47.67 |
8 |
187 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3093 |
44674 |
Jane McHenry |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
47.38 |
48.09 |
18 |
403 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3094 |
47839 |
Val Milsom |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
47.38 |
49.45 |
39 |
690 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3095 |
39227 |
John Macleod |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
47.38 |
53.17 |
10 |
228 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3096 |
37992 |
Ross Sutton |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
47.38 |
49.38 |
63 |
1635 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
3097 |
24738 |
Alison Orchard |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
47.38 |
44.42 |
17 |
422 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
3098 |
32168 |
Rachel Cath |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.38 |
46.56 |
60 |
1570 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
3099 |
19045 |
Cathy Flawn |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
47.38 |
50.42 |
38 |
953 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
3100 |
52321 |
Neil Hickling |
Nelson |
TOTS |
47.37 |
51.53 |
38 |
929 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3101 |
6117 |
John Harper |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
47.37 |
48.92 |
37 |
877 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3102 |
49889 |
Hannah Winyawonk |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
47.37 |
50.57 |
27 |
702 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3103 |
54516 |
Ruben Smith |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
47.37 |
50.33 |
44 |
1066 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3104 |
49613 |
Judith Somerville |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
47.36 |
49.08 |
80 |
1973 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
3105 |
14133 |
Stan Lockie |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
47.36 |
47.43 |
43 |
1072 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
3106 |
19274 |
Barbara Keys |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
47.35 |
47.68 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
3107 |
1470 |
Cynthia El-Hinsheri |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
47.35 |
47.18 |
92 |
1935 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
3108 |
23038 |
Andy Gillies |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
47.35 |
48.17 |
37 |
808 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
3109 |
4841 |
Erin Clatworthy |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
47.35 |
48.94 |
14 |
297 |
03. Club Master |
6 |
Junior |
3110 |
62889 |
Karen Hay |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.34 |
48.03 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
3111 |
50835 |
Peter Pallett |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.34 |
49.58 |
52 |
1323 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3112 |
52793 |
Marie McHugh |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.33 |
50.30 |
91 |
1994 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
3113 |
49262 |
Jan Holmes |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
47.33 |
47.50 |
9 |
186 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3114 |
3392 |
Wim Dykhoff |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.33 |
49.20 |
77 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
3115 |
53924 |
Kathryn Roberts |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
47.32 |
50.62 |
28 |
522 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3116 |
26716 |
John Rouse |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
47.32 |
47.82 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
44 |
Intermediate |
3117 |
55820 |
Maureen Fitzgerald |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
47.32 |
48.86 |
55 |
1246 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3118 |
27848 |
Janet Keen |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.32 |
44.98 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
3119 |
47679 |
Heather Matthews |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
47.32 |
48.73 |
17 |
453 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3120 |
7434 |
Jackie Walker |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
47.32 |
48.10 |
30 |
772 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3121 |
50924 |
Francis Young |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
47.31 |
47.39 |
47 |
1170 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
3122 |
51256 |
Sanjay Suda |
Upper Hutt |
Wellington |
47.31 |
44.64 |
19 |
523 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
3123 |
3110 |
Sharon Kelman |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
47.30 |
47.64 |
83 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
13 |
Junior |
3124 |
50757 |
Margaret Trowsdale |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.30 |
43.71 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
3125 |
45995 |
Ellie Boyd |
Wellington |
Wellington |
47.30 |
46.15 |
12 |
331 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3126 |
44390 |
Jenny Cleave |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.30 |
48.28 |
76 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
27 |
Junior |
3127 |
48311 |
Sue McKinnon |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
47.30 |
48.65 |
67 |
1656 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
3128 |
15345 |
Sally Shaw |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
47.29 |
48.49 |
71 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
3129 |
32775 |
Tony Power |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
47.29 |
46.95 |
62 |
1815 |
03. Club Master |
26 |
Junior |
3130 |
34502 |
Graham Rowe |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.28 |
49.39 |
76 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
3131 |
1588 |
Liz Douglas |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.28 |
47.42 |
39 |
1013 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
3132 |
34802 |
Jane Deacon |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
47.28 |
47.53 |
18 |
467 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3133 |
22980 |
Pam Lorimer |
Otaki |
Wellington |
47.27 |
47.92 |
60 |
1470 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
3134 |
4130 |
Megan Dowd |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
47.27 |
49.75 |
39 |
972 |
03. Club Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
3135 |
50658 |
Lynda Grierson |
Rangiora |
Canterbury |
47.26 |
48.62 |
60 |
1495 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
3136 |
71920 |
Susan Whitty |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.26 |
49.07 |
46 |
1198 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
3137 |
28620 |
Maggie Bentley |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
47.26 |
50.78 |
49 |
1179 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
3138 |
50136 |
Janet Cuttle |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
47.26 |
49.26 |
9 |
235 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
3139 |
2637 |
Pim Rajasaari |
Westport |
TOTS |
47.25 |
50.05 |
82 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
3140 |
54240 |
Mike Ryan |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.25 |
47.05 |
51 |
1278 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3141 |
51382 |
Dianne Sweeney |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
47.25 |
48.98 |
64 |
1729 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3142 |
55475 |
David Carswell |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
47.24 |
51.57 |
32 |
725 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3143 |
52042 |
Tony Wey |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
47.24 |
51.09 |
47 |
1091 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
3144 |
42373 |
Alison Barr |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
47.24 |
49.27 |
52 |
1333 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
3145 |
10867 |
Anna Reid |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.24 |
46.32 |
39 |
1014 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
3146 |
50817 |
Fred McLay |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
47.24 |
53.34 |
24 |
582 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3147 |
30060 |
Matthias Herzog |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
47.24 |
48.24 |
14 |
382 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
3148 |
26774 |
Janet Joblin |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
47.23 |
48.78 |
60 |
1452 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
3149 |
51352 |
Jayne King |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
47.23 |
51.81 |
38 |
890 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3150 |
57769 |
Alex Wills |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
47.23 |
46.16 |
7 |
185 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
3151 |
3491 |
Jenny Blackler |
Kerikeri |
Auckland Northland |
47.23 |
48.53 |
35 |
876 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
3152 |
29739 |
Dan Lynch |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
47.22 |
47.54 |
74 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
48 |
Intermediate |
3153 |
47548 |
Wayne Pierce |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.22 |
49.53 |
66 |
1738 |
03. Club Master |
29 |
Junior |
3154 |
58856 |
Jackie Hobbs |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.22 |
45.31 |
25 |
653 |
03. Club Master |
2 |
Junior |
3155 |
46569 |
Godfrey Bowden |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
47.21 |
50.83 |
39 |
885 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
3156 |
54830 |
Cherie Hooper |
Westport |
TOTS |
47.21 |
47.56 |
74 |
1809 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
3157 |
21057 |
Faye Priest |
Rangiora |
Canterbury |
47.21 |
45.15 |
6 |
159 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
3158 |
58567 |
Christine McDermott |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
47.20 |
44.25 |
24 |
624 |
04. Local Master |
7 |
Intermediate |
3159 |
43189 |
Claire Graham |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
47.19 |
50.10 |
38 |
948 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
3160 |
25368 |
Anne-Marie Reynolds |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.19 |
47.90 |
74 |
1968 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
3161 |
28383 |
Dawn McCallum |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
47.18 |
50.55 |
36 |
828 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3162 |
2391 |
Christine de Vries |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
47.18 |
48.65 |
84 |
1977 |
03. Club Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
3163 |
15765 |
Heather Tucker |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
47.18 |
47.09 |
30 |
773 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
3164 |
30795 |
Lee Davies |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
47.18 |
47.27 |
69 |
1757 |
04. Local Master |
112 |
Intermediate |
3165 |
41048 |
Margaret Carmichael |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
47.18 |
48.39 |
26 |
679 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
3166 |
29835 |
Graeme Ingham |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
47.17 |
45.43 |
16 |
362 |
03. Club Master |
3 |
Junior |
3167 |
71090 |
Roslyn Armstrong |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
47.17 |
46.77 |
7 |
176 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
3168 |
46830 |
Judy Sigley |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.17 |
51.18 |
34 |
858 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3169 |
6750 |
June Day |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
47.16 |
50.57 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
3170 |
16362 |
Michael Rhodes |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
47.16 |
50.41 |
46 |
1067 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
3171 |
53432 |
Wendy Bell |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
47.16 |
51.04 |
9 |
204 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3172 |
39848 |
Colin Thomas |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
47.16 |
50.60 |
28 |
702 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
3173 |
50608 |
Carole Gordon |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.16 |
46.22 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
3174 |
44522 |
Mirian Corbett |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
47.15 |
48.37 |
6 |
189 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3175 |
63028 |
Jane MacKay-Browne |
Nelson |
TOTS |
47.15 |
49.13 |
9 |
233 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
3176 |
54021 |
Brent Rogers |
Huntly |
Waikato Bays |
47.15 |
47.50 |
80 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
3177 |
24263 |
Pip Fowler |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
47.14 |
47.03 |
39 |
946 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
3178 |
42543 |
Christopher Smith |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.14 |
44.49 |
77 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
3179 |
29080 |
Freda Thomson |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
47.13 |
46.45 |
17 |
424 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
3180 |
4659 |
Jenny Naus |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
47.13 |
47.15 |
7 |
162 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
3181 |
18445 |
Allan Dyer |
Taieri |
Otago Southland |
47.13 |
48.01 |
12 |
334 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
3182 |
34548 |
Lorraine Borland |
Waikanae |
Wellington |
47.13 |
42.89 |
8 |
207 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
3183 |
42541 |
Wendy Long |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
47.12 |
47.71 |
15 |
398 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
3184 |
50104 |
Kevin Brown |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
47.12 |
51.03 |
38 |
880 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3185 |
46873 |
Roger Hoskins |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
47.12 |
47.84 |
85 |
1882 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
3186 |
3580 |
Shirley Glabus |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
47.11 |
46.56 |
25 |
615 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
3187 |
41287 |
Marian Kingham |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
47.11 |
52.08 |
18 |
397 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
3188 |
17637 |
Craig Killington |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
47.10 |
48.68 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
3189 |
22609 |
Dave Robinson |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
47.10 |
47.89 |
67 |
1714 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
3190 |
14159 |
John Fredrickson |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
47.09 |
46.83 |
28 |
693 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
0 |
Junior |
3191 |
25054 |
Margaret Metcalfe |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
47.09 |
49.86 |
22 |
492 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
3192 |
15945 |
Margaret Moule |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
47.08 |
45.76 |
29 |
811 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
3193 |
27147 |
Heather Slee |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
47.08 |
42.94 |
13 |
341 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
3194 |
49646 |
Debbie Komarkowski |
Hutt |
Wellington |
47.07 |
50.61 |
35 |
793 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3195 |
74521 |
Kevin Kerr |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
47.07 |
45.05 |
18 |
452 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
3196 |
35592 |
Ken Elliott |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
47.06 |
49.74 |
32 |
760 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
3197 |
11349 |
Freerk Numan |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
47.06 |
48.30 |
30 |
623 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
3198 |
45476 |
Fiona Ellis |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
47.06 |
48.69 |
7 |
158 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
3199 |
58950 |
Charles Lapthorne |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.06 |
46.52 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
116 |
Intermediate |
3200 |
55899 |
Lila Bosman |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
47.06 |
51.01 |
47 |
1087 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3201 |
26082 |
David Young |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
47.05 |
50.56 |
34 |
816 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3202 |
70313 |
Jenny Taylor |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
47.05 |
46.58 |
22 |
569 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
3203 |
52831 |
Maggie Grigsby |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
47.05 |
48.10 |
7 |
162 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3204 |
36277 |
Glenys O'Connor |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
47.05 |
48.23 |
10 |
264 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Intermediate |
3205 |
21160 |
Roberta Brocklehurst |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
47.04 |
46.65 |
27 |
714 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
3206 |
22117 |
Patricia Sanders |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
47.04 |
49.65 |
30 |
652 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
3207 |
28644 |
Jim Salinger |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
47.03 |
48.36 |
11 |
284 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
3208 |
49029 |
Ray Jackson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.03 |
50.60 |
66 |
1714 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
3209 |
43018 |
Bill Ridley |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
47.03 |
47.52 |
74 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
3210 |
13103 |
Maureen Simmonds |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
47.03 |
48.30 |
34 |
1016 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
3211 |
23785 |
Annette Couper |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
47.02 |
52.23 |
6 |
161 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
3212 |
40119 |
Des Bendall |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
47.02 |
49.26 |
35 |
804 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3213 |
59020 |
Dinah Croft |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.02 |
44.07 |
56 |
1455 |
04. Local Master |
7 |
Intermediate |
3214 |
63309 |
Greg Campbell |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
47.02 |
46.11 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
3215 |
22052 |
Eileen Roberts |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
47.02 |
47.83 |
56 |
1270 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
3216 |
46186 |
Tom Fox |
Motueka |
TOTS |
47.01 |
47.71 |
13 |
366 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
14 |
Junior |
3217 |
4200 |
Janet Livingston |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
47.01 |
48.07 |
35 |
762 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3218 |
6497 |
Kerri Friar |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
47.01 |
51.72 |
41 |
973 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
3219 |
16389 |
Janet Young |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
47.00 |
44.94 |
36 |
912 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
3220 |
10965 |
James Sutherland |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
47.00 |
45.47 |
54 |
1404 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Intermediate |
3221 |
6148 |
Karen Chard |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
47.00 |
50.58 |
9 |
213 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3222 |
1122 |
Carl Pedersen |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
46.99 |
46.08 |
7 |
182 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
3223 |
44386 |
Joan Cade |
United |
Canterbury |
46.99 |
48.52 |
48 |
1231 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
3224 |
55510 |
Nikki Baguley |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
46.99 |
50.25 |
64 |
1533 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
1 |
Junior |
3225 |
54181 |
Ian Kelman |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
46.99 |
52.90 |
41 |
856 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3226 |
44213 |
Gill Panton |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
46.99 |
47.74 |
50 |
1257 |
03. Club Master |
26 |
Junior |
3227 |
2950 |
Jason Cliff |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
46.98 |
48.38 |
8 |
205 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
3228 |
63325 |
Pamela Grayling |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
46.98 |
49.33 |
52 |
1283 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
3229 |
22259 |
Berna George |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
46.97 |
47.68 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
57 |
Intermediate |
3230 |
3928 |
Julie Edwards |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.97 |
50.20 |
59 |
1488 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3231 |
36913 |
Marilyn Smethurst |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
46.97 |
47.26 |
38 |
907 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
3232 |
19336 |
Alison Perrin |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
46.96 |
47.54 |
12 |
282 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3233 |
44137 |
Sarah Sutherland |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
46.96 |
48.69 |
20 |
517 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3234 |
9984 |
Melba Williams |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
46.95 |
45.86 |
35 |
886 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
3235 |
10435 |
Dorothy Butcher |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
46.95 |
50.93 |
39 |
953 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
3236 |
41267 |
Sally Evennett |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
46.95 |
46.93 |
20 |
581 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
3237 |
39231 |
Jo Cooley |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
46.95 |
48.52 |
63 |
1609 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
3238 |
56759 |
Mark Newman |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
46.95 |
44.84 |
47 |
1184 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3239 |
18992 |
Heather Broadbent |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
46.95 |
47.26 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
3240 |
54645 |
Joan McNeill |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
46.95 |
48.20 |
47 |
1143 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
3241 |
54757 |
Jane Russell |
Tokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
46.95 |
50.48 |
42 |
1010 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3242 |
3807 |
Jan Twentyman |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
46.94 |
47.32 |
11 |
319 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3243 |
42381 |
Karen McNeill |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
46.93 |
49.34 |
21 |
525 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3244 |
46883 |
Shirley Wells |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
46.93 |
49.91 |
40 |
1041 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3245 |
36477 |
Jill Jones |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
46.93 |
50.06 |
83 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
3246 |
43817 |
Jewel Mellor |
Nelson |
TOTS |
46.93 |
48.47 |
11 |
284 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3247 |
11510 |
Catherine Smith |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
46.93 |
48.14 |
10 |
216 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
3248 |
23610 |
Brindsley Archer |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.92 |
49.62 |
16 |
398 |
03. Club Master |
2 |
Junior |
3249 |
42615 |
Louise Chambers |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
46.92 |
49.65 |
21 |
457 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
3250 |
19057 |
Ruth Reynolds |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
46.91 |
52.46 |
7 |
178 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
3251 |
12654 |
Lee Quinn |
Westport |
TOTS |
46.91 |
49.23 |
31 |
746 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
3252 |
30868 |
Lois Smith |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
46.91 |
47.88 |
22 |
499 |
03. Club Master |
5 |
Junior |
3253 |
22725 |
Mary Dunlop |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
46.91 |
46.39 |
17 |
523 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
3254 |
49807 |
David Greenslade |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
46.90 |
47.11 |
42 |
1134 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
3255 |
51246 |
Sarah Gilbert |
Hutt |
Wellington |
46.90 |
47.96 |
26 |
689 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3256 |
14505 |
Noeline Eason |
Winton |
Otago Southland |
46.90 |
47.95 |
29 |
756 |
04. Local Master |
144 |
Intermediate |
3257 |
42975 |
Carol Goldsworthy |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
46.90 |
51.17 |
34 |
791 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
3258 |
53248 |
Graham Moeller |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
46.90 |
46.94 |
34 |
830 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3259 |
28746 |
Lyall Inwood |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
46.89 |
45.94 |
8 |
208 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
3260 |
40401 |
Caryl Turner |
Hutt |
Wellington |
46.89 |
49.08 |
50 |
1393 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
3261 |
36329 |
Margaret Gorman |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
46.89 |
48.25 |
16 |
427 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3262 |
34953 |
Faith Beyer |
Otaki |
Wellington |
46.89 |
47.37 |
30 |
733 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
3263 |
38129 |
Lynette Lauder |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
46.89 |
44.53 |
50 |
1290 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
3264 |
32120 |
Pauline Scott |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
46.88 |
44.98 |
66 |
1772 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
3265 |
54756 |
Graham Irving |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
46.88 |
51.88 |
9 |
220 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3266 |
33671 |
Debbie Pettigrew |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.88 |
48.14 |
37 |
976 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
3267 |
36460 |
Maureen Bond |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.88 |
47.63 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
3268 |
46588 |
Brenda Keir |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
46.87 |
49.59 |
85 |
1968 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
3269 |
11332 |
Rick Pitelen |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
46.87 |
48.89 |
38 |
903 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
3270 |
22610 |
Pushpa Modgill |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
46.86 |
50.47 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
88 |
Intermediate |
3271 |
31262 |
Liz Dey |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
46.86 |
47.03 |
61 |
1627 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
3272 |
44378 |
Dita Ciulacu |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.86 |
47.31 |
34 |
897 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
3273 |
30584 |
Jillian Marshall |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
46.86 |
48.02 |
16 |
416 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
1 |
Junior |
3274 |
37010 |
Peter Horwell |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
46.86 |
47.65 |
60 |
1481 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
3275 |
53909 |
Dave Macdonald |
Nelson |
TOTS |
46.85 |
51.57 |
46 |
1142 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3276 |
59121 |
Stu Edwards |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.85 |
46.10 |
13 |
338 |
04. Local Master |
6 |
Intermediate |
3277 |
65509 |
Ken Elliott |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
46.85 |
45.98 |
9 |
233 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
3278 |
50860 |
Lauren Maser |
Nelson |
TOTS |
46.85 |
47.11 |
18 |
479 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3279 |
20275 |
Dixie Horne |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
46.84 |
48.76 |
57 |
1496 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
3280 |
2837 |
Jo Booker |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
46.83 |
46.71 |
15 |
388 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
3281 |
30465 |
Jacqui Mackenzie |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
46.83 |
48.60 |
49 |
1121 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
3282 |
55231 |
Kerrie Little |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
46.83 |
49.85 |
25 |
572 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3283 |
56202 |
Rebecca Kettle |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.83 |
50.75 |
19 |
469 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3284 |
49650 |
Mary Anne Mills |
Hutt |
Wellington |
46.81 |
50.51 |
43 |
1028 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
3285 |
44180 |
Maggie Fisher |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
46.81 |
47.80 |
22 |
517 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3286 |
58596 |
Jane Tyler-Gordon |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.81 |
45.97 |
36 |
935 |
04. Local Master |
11 |
Intermediate |
3287 |
41572 |
Dale McLeod |
Hutt |
Wellington |
46.81 |
46.86 |
25 |
681 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
3288 |
10312 |
Marie Groves |
Paraparaumu |
Wellington |
46.81 |
42.40 |
10 |
256 |
04. Local Master |
77 |
Intermediate |
3289 |
19936 |
Kieran Yates |
Hutt |
Wellington |
46.80 |
46.59 |
34 |
962 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
3290 |
35254 |
Diane Green |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
46.80 |
50.06 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
3291 |
63042 |
Kay Hill |
Nelson |
TOTS |
46.80 |
46.43 |
8 |
212 |
04. Local Master |
3 |
Intermediate |
3292 |
45525 |
Rosie Denham |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
46.79 |
48.51 |
23 |
547 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3293 |
46758 |
Marie Henderson |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
46.79 |
50.05 |
40 |
1023 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
3294 |
43207 |
Carol Tebb |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
46.78 |
47.02 |
16 |
363 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3295 |
59826 |
Leonie Tregenza |
United |
Canterbury |
46.78 |
46.52 |
20 |
520 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
3296 |
52073 |
Toni Reyburn |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
46.78 |
48.85 |
54 |
1348 |
04. Local Master |
7 |
Intermediate |
3297 |
15657 |
Colleen Leonard |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
46.77 |
44.96 |
28 |
776 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
3298 |
39687 |
Luba Roth |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.77 |
45.74 |
31 |
806 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
3299 |
42480 |
Jim Davies |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
46.77 |
47.02 |
8 |
210 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3300 |
21252 |
Rosemary Van Den Bosch |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.77 |
45.40 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
3301 |
2859 |
Allison McKenzie |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
46.76 |
50.15 |
42 |
1044 |
03. Club Master |
23 |
Junior |
3302 |
42657 |
Karen Law |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
46.76 |
49.97 |
64 |
1465 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
3303 |
1723 |
John Blackwell |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
46.76 |
46.40 |
8 |
217 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3304 |
23418 |
Rosemary Page |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.75 |
45.56 |
57 |
1481 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
3305 |
24922 |
Joan Owen |
Nelson |
TOTS |
46.75 |
47.01 |
73 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
3306 |
26950 |
Phil Sanson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.75 |
48.97 |
52 |
1310 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
14 |
Junior |
3307 |
39988 |
Dianne Ferrari |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
46.74 |
49.68 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
3308 |
46313 |
Andrew Cozens |
Otaki |
Wellington |
46.74 |
48.37 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
3309 |
41399 |
John Swinson |
Hutt |
Wellington |
46.73 |
46.68 |
13 |
343 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
3310 |
18808 |
Patricia Pettit |
Nelson |
TOTS |
46.73 |
47.71 |
39 |
1046 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Junior |
3311 |
50818 |
Neil McLeod |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
46.73 |
47.46 |
29 |
670 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3312 |
15212 |
Mary Scott |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
46.73 |
49.14 |
74 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
66 |
Intermediate |
3313 |
34761 |
Jenny Shaw |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
46.72 |
45.33 |
49 |
1192 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
3314 |
58708 |
Margaret Mills |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.72 |
47.58 |
61 |
1583 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
3315 |
63495 |
Amanda Inwood |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
46.72 |
45.62 |
7 |
182 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
3316 |
26436 |
Harold Sherson |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
46.72 |
48.38 |
38 |
925 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
3317 |
3700 |
Sandra McLachlan |
United |
Canterbury |
46.71 |
49.07 |
77 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
3318 |
11150 |
Pauline Croft |
Diamond Harbour |
Canterbury |
46.70 |
52.38 |
81 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
3319 |
5754 |
Anne Manning |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
46.70 |
47.98 |
65 |
1579 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
3320 |
4754 |
Jan Russell |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
46.70 |
47.76 |
46 |
1184 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
3321 |
48730 |
Ken Swinburne |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
46.70 |
46.77 |
8 |
190 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3322 |
23273 |
Colleen Angus |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
46.69 |
46.12 |
42 |
1166 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
3323 |
1258 |
Robin Stevenson |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
46.69 |
47.78 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
3324 |
3106 |
Margot Searle |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
46.69 |
49.43 |
91 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
3325 |
62460 |
Stephanie McMillan |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
46.69 |
45.91 |
9 |
226 |
04. Local Master |
13 |
Intermediate |
3326 |
22550 |
Carol McDermott |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
46.68 |
47.77 |
15 |
385 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Junior |
3327 |
88010 |
Don Cameron |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.68 |
46.35 |
94 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
3328 |
3154 |
Rose McDonald |
Nelson |
TOTS |
46.67 |
50.70 |
33 |
828 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
3329 |
27551 |
Dee Drew |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
46.67 |
50.86 |
56 |
1495 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
3330 |
11569 |
Kathy Mackenzie |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
46.67 |
46.45 |
10 |
260 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
3331 |
34736 |
Jeannie Bruning |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
46.67 |
46.85 |
78 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
3332 |
3922 |
Paul Barrett |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.67 |
48.35 |
63 |
1648 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3333 |
26094 |
Jan Cook |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
46.66 |
48.45 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
3334 |
46764 |
Louise MacDonald |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
46.66 |
51.85 |
14 |
361 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3335 |
4933 |
Bev Heron |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
46.66 |
46.39 |
6 |
153 |
04. Local Master |
7 |
Intermediate |
3336 |
2133 |
Diana Jager |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
46.65 |
49.17 |
24 |
578 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3337 |
51397 |
Annie Millard |
Richmond |
TOTS |
46.65 |
45.83 |
13 |
342 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3338 |
52319 |
Lindsay Twiname |
Nelson |
TOTS |
46.65 |
47.66 |
31 |
781 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3339 |
51683 |
Lyndsey Hadlee |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
46.63 |
47.31 |
15 |
399 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
3340 |
45479 |
David Kiddey |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
46.63 |
46.36 |
8 |
180 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
3341 |
34848 |
Nina Medland |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
46.62 |
47.77 |
54 |
1578 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
3342 |
22139 |
Arthur Treble |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
46.62 |
48.07 |
52 |
1194 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
3343 |
54182 |
Gabrielle Kelman |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
46.62 |
51.63 |
38 |
796 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3344 |
38614 |
Gonny Muldrew |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
46.61 |
45.73 |
9 |
227 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
3345 |
46122 |
Jude Taylor |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.61 |
47.88 |
76 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
3346 |
38773 |
Carolyn Cameron |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
46.61 |
48.68 |
48 |
1310 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3347 |
3933 |
Carol Raynes |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.61 |
50.58 |
68 |
1735 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
3348 |
55745 |
Michael Nickless |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
46.61 |
46.79 |
13 |
221 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3349 |
55022 |
Shelley Cordes |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
46.60 |
48.16 |
51 |
1230 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3350 |
28514 |
Wendy Sharland |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
46.60 |
47.27 |
46 |
1142 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
3351 |
41796 |
Tony Fayerman |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
46.60 |
46.28 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
102 |
Intermediate |
3352 |
47520 |
Christine Muir |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.60 |
48.94 |
73 |
1905 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
3353 |
22713 |
Linda Joyce |
Nelson |
TOTS |
46.59 |
47.00 |
42 |
1126 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
3354 |
22335 |
Beverley Reid |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
46.59 |
44.36 |
39 |
1012 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
3355 |
39059 |
Amy Haste |
Hutt |
Wellington |
46.59 |
51.68 |
36 |
815 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
3356 |
23742 |
Jan Hill |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
46.59 |
49.84 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
3357 |
12241 |
Jude Ralston |
Richmond |
TOTS |
46.58 |
46.88 |
42 |
1153 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3358 |
35585 |
Johnson Chou |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
46.58 |
45.41 |
63 |
1593 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3359 |
21503 |
Jenny Henley |
Nelson |
TOTS |
46.58 |
48.61 |
41 |
1149 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
3360 |
39382 |
Penny Carlyon |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
46.58 |
52.18 |
43 |
773 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3361 |
47617 |
Bronwyn Walker |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
46.58 |
46.44 |
70 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
3362 |
36466 |
Nancy Buxton |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.58 |
48.96 |
85 |
1990 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
3363 |
56596 |
Des Gotobed |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
46.57 |
49.46 |
13 |
303 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3364 |
35045 |
David Wilkinson |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
46.57 |
48.19 |
12 |
322 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
3365 |
32095 |
Jill Browne |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
46.56 |
47.46 |
57 |
1549 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
3366 |
51992 |
Faye Narbey |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
46.56 |
49.05 |
32 |
758 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3367 |
42608 |
Sue Lake |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
46.55 |
48.40 |
36 |
841 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
3368 |
6536 |
Jeannette Francis |
Richmond |
TOTS |
46.55 |
50.35 |
23 |
670 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
3369 |
6644 |
Gill Friis |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
46.55 |
44.43 |
20 |
514 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
3370 |
48729 |
Mary Swinburne |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
46.55 |
46.77 |
8 |
190 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3371 |
22614 |
Jan Payne |
Otaki |
Wellington |
46.55 |
49.78 |
50 |
1219 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
3372 |
54635 |
Joyce Smith |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.54 |
44.84 |
14 |
364 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3373 |
26895 |
Jan Morgan |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
46.54 |
47.99 |
22 |
524 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3374 |
29998 |
Brian Laird |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
46.54 |
48.06 |
29 |
713 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
3375 |
21114 |
Angela Bowey |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
46.53 |
47.59 |
33 |
824 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
3376 |
52290 |
Nicki Hudson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.53 |
46.93 |
78 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
3377 |
20935 |
Sheila Taylor |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
46.52 |
49.00 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
3378 |
7201 |
Gill Brown |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
46.52 |
48.82 |
52 |
1308 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
3379 |
52354 |
Alan Sheath |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
46.52 |
50.75 |
47 |
990 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3380 |
26821 |
Joni Burgess |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
46.52 |
45.83 |
16 |
393 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3381 |
55867 |
Karen Kalma |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
46.52 |
48.65 |
22 |
509 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3382 |
39486 |
Hamish Banks |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
46.52 |
48.93 |
54 |
1229 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
3383 |
37359 |
Iris Clanachan |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.51 |
47.11 |
77 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
27 |
Junior |
3384 |
10274 |
Mardi Donnell |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
46.51 |
45.71 |
78 |
1982 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
3385 |
34439 |
Lindsay Macbeth |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.51 |
48.67 |
48 |
1254 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
3386 |
28902 |
Joanne Munro |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
46.50 |
46.65 |
23 |
632 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
3387 |
30890 |
Avril Gill |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
46.49 |
47.89 |
9 |
238 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
3388 |
34374 |
Catherine Munro |
Nelson |
TOTS |
46.48 |
48.63 |
63 |
1606 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
3389 |
59008 |
Victor Paul |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.48 |
47.91 |
22 |
574 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
3390 |
45526 |
Anne Rattray |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.48 |
50.45 |
77 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3391 |
39985 |
Barbara Westra |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
46.47 |
51.38 |
9 |
217 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
3392 |
43894 |
Alison Andersen |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
46.47 |
47.54 |
58 |
1459 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
3393 |
52752 |
Ruth Delamere |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
46.47 |
49.10 |
11 |
284 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3394 |
44581 |
Jennifer Simone |
Hibiscus |
Auckland Northland |
46.47 |
51.06 |
14 |
324 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
3395 |
56579 |
Kaye Buchan |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.47 |
44.94 |
41 |
1064 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3396 |
27456 |
Carole Palmer |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
46.46 |
46.92 |
7 |
228 |
04. Local Master |
3 |
Intermediate |
3397 |
43169 |
Joyce Greiving |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
46.45 |
50.68 |
39 |
976 |
03. Club Master |
26 |
Junior |
3398 |
28375 |
Felicity Warren |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
46.45 |
44.82 |
30 |
742 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
3399 |
7538 |
Eileen Gundesen |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
46.45 |
47.72 |
71 |
1847 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
3400 |
10946 |
Bev Macaulay |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
46.45 |
48.56 |
25 |
663 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
3401 |
38772 |
Anja Janse |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
46.45 |
45.82 |
18 |
411 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3402 |
11121 |
Rolf Giebel |
Diamond Harbour |
Canterbury |
46.45 |
51.24 |
83 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
3403 |
4704 |
Debbie McBride |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
46.44 |
48.33 |
81 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
29 |
Junior |
3404 |
52825 |
Christine Tourell |
Hutt |
Wellington |
46.44 |
52.68 |
28 |
649 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
3405 |
40101 |
Barbara Egerton |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
46.44 |
48.08 |
75 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
97 |
Intermediate |
3406 |
55320 |
Toni Munro |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
46.44 |
46.60 |
18 |
412 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3407 |
15646 |
Tom Sintmaartensdyk |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.43 |
43.19 |
38 |
988 |
04. Local Master |
5 |
Intermediate |
3408 |
12431 |
Ian Cooper |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
46.43 |
50.75 |
19 |
479 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3409 |
35286 |
Mary Spellman |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
46.43 |
49.42 |
42 |
960 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
3410 |
33481 |
Lynn Howson |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
46.43 |
47.29 |
8 |
180 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3411 |
51377 |
Paul O'Connor |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
46.42 |
47.43 |
18 |
436 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3412 |
1642 |
Daphne McCurdy |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.42 |
46.76 |
44 |
1172 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3413 |
41905 |
Bruce Sim |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
46.42 |
47.50 |
54 |
1459 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
3414 |
53819 |
Claire Barkla |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
46.42 |
51.46 |
38 |
968 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3415 |
3964 |
Michelle Rankin |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
46.41 |
44.13 |
39 |
973 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3416 |
5427 |
Corrie Overdevest |
Kawerau |
Waikato Bays |
46.41 |
48.48 |
69 |
1962 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
3417 |
55861 |
Oscar Porras |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
46.41 |
47.33 |
22 |
533 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3418 |
56218 |
Kate Simperingham |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.41 |
50.59 |
18 |
445 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3419 |
20390 |
Heather Hume |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
46.40 |
45.62 |
7 |
180 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
3420 |
4662 |
Karyl Anderson |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
46.40 |
46.57 |
80 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
3421 |
2517 |
Elaine Andrews |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
46.40 |
54.35 |
18 |
328 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3422 |
34918 |
Heather Mulholland |
Hutt |
Wellington |
46.39 |
47.94 |
55 |
1564 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
3423 |
51844 |
Christine Murphy |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
46.39 |
50.92 |
45 |
1063 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3424 |
43624 |
Joy Genet |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.38 |
48.34 |
50 |
1298 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
3425 |
50620 |
Barbara Middleton |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.38 |
46.71 |
55 |
1429 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
3426 |
53362 |
Cath Boughtwood |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
46.38 |
46.88 |
70 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
3427 |
48275 |
Sue Aitken |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
46.38 |
48.11 |
8 |
198 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3428 |
24690 |
Glenys Shum |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
46.38 |
47.54 |
6 |
154 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
3429 |
24072 |
Meryll Caisley |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
46.38 |
49.29 |
41 |
719 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3430 |
21055 |
Raylene Phillips |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
46.37 |
47.94 |
58 |
1545 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
3431 |
37982 |
Carole Brand |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
46.37 |
46.14 |
9 |
229 |
04. Local Master |
44 |
Intermediate |
3432 |
39392 |
Shirley Chamberlain |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.37 |
44.45 |
40 |
1039 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3433 |
55703 |
Claire MacDonald |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
46.36 |
47.93 |
34 |
751 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3434 |
10320 |
Richard Leete |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.36 |
46.69 |
19 |
494 |
03. Club Master |
2 |
Junior |
3435 |
6131 |
Lee Sinclair |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
46.36 |
51.91 |
39 |
864 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
3436 |
49951 |
Alan Grant |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
46.36 |
51.14 |
33 |
756 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3437 |
23441 |
Sara Isherwood |
Richmond |
TOTS |
46.35 |
51.18 |
35 |
1013 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
3438 |
11409 |
Irene McCaskill |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
46.35 |
52.05 |
30 |
672 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
3439 |
39694 |
Sharron Philip |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.35 |
49.47 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
3440 |
23623 |
Rosemary Jones |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.35 |
47.78 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
3441 |
53665 |
Bob Durrant |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
46.34 |
47.82 |
40 |
958 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3442 |
19289 |
Joan Darby-Smith |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
46.34 |
46.28 |
67 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
3443 |
6000 |
Murray Powell |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
46.34 |
46.28 |
14 |
370 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3444 |
48699 |
Jo Mulligan |
Nelson |
TOTS |
46.34 |
51.57 |
42 |
1065 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
3445 |
39800 |
Phil West |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
46.33 |
47.99 |
22 |
601 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
3446 |
3333 |
Barbara Waters |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.33 |
48.03 |
22 |
580 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
3447 |
48751 |
Marilyn Hill |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
46.33 |
47.76 |
44 |
1148 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
3448 |
3889 |
Ivan Danev |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
46.33 |
47.73 |
20 |
485 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3449 |
50810 |
Teresa Small |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
46.32 |
47.44 |
72 |
1850 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
3450 |
70521 |
Ursula Keogh |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
46.32 |
46.43 |
7 |
182 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
3451 |
40031 |
Bridget Crawford |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
46.32 |
48.47 |
15 |
392 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3452 |
49302 |
Betty McLaughlin |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
46.32 |
47.06 |
72 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
55 |
Intermediate |
3453 |
55197 |
Bruce Oughton |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
46.32 |
47.17 |
51 |
1471 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3454 |
1169 |
Craig Anderson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.32 |
49.03 |
77 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
3455 |
40387 |
Diana Pratchett |
Hutt |
Wellington |
46.31 |
47.54 |
49 |
1381 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
3456 |
41080 |
Des Ward |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
46.31 |
48.14 |
35 |
834 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
3457 |
2948 |
Chris Sloan |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
46.31 |
46.31 |
22 |
526 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
3458 |
38329 |
Jenny Kelland |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
46.30 |
49.17 |
73 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
3459 |
38279 |
Waverly Brasell |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
46.30 |
49.48 |
38 |
866 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
3460 |
26480 |
Judith Robinson |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
46.29 |
46.45 |
44 |
1276 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
3461 |
55866 |
Grace Kalma |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
46.29 |
46.36 |
10 |
240 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3462 |
41698 |
Rae Willoughby |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
46.29 |
48.56 |
79 |
1809 |
03. Club Master |
23 |
Junior |
3463 |
11340 |
Judith Bruce |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
46.29 |
46.90 |
45 |
1114 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3464 |
27136 |
Nelma Kibblewhite |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
46.28 |
44.12 |
33 |
830 |
04. Local Master |
6 |
Intermediate |
3465 |
6957 |
Jenni Douglas |
Tokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
46.28 |
46.84 |
41 |
977 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3466 |
49420 |
Brian Breeze |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.28 |
48.18 |
86 |
1813 |
04. Local Master |
54 |
Intermediate |
3467 |
24479 |
Margaret Guy |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
46.28 |
46.39 |
20 |
556 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Intermediate |
3468 |
29673 |
Lizzie Thompson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.27 |
45.98 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
53 |
Intermediate |
3469 |
23626 |
June Barbour |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
46.27 |
47.63 |
35 |
751 |
04. Local Master |
13 |
Intermediate |
3470 |
26118 |
Gay Thorburn |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
46.26 |
50.02 |
28 |
693 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3471 |
38146 |
Steve Porter |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
46.26 |
48.43 |
33 |
871 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
3472 |
49015 |
Pip Weber |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
46.26 |
48.81 |
9 |
195 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
3473 |
51997 |
Ron Bywater |
Kerikeri |
Auckland Northland |
46.25 |
47.48 |
13 |
281 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
3474 |
55751 |
Daniel Westwood |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
46.25 |
46.96 |
24 |
527 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3475 |
55020 |
Grant James |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
46.24 |
49.29 |
41 |
997 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
3476 |
44890 |
Gillian Linton |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
46.24 |
45.78 |
55 |
1242 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3477 |
29582 |
David Roderick |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
46.23 |
48.85 |
25 |
648 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
3478 |
15184 |
Nalini Gopinathan |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
46.23 |
45.55 |
29 |
745 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
3479 |
29608 |
Diane O'Donnell |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
46.23 |
49.33 |
26 |
680 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
3480 |
42789 |
Patricia James |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
46.23 |
47.64 |
39 |
1060 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3481 |
2949 |
Kate Cliff |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
46.23 |
46.47 |
76 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
3482 |
12816 |
Keith Nicholas |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
46.23 |
44.91 |
13 |
332 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
3483 |
50734 |
Linda Hicks |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.22 |
42.54 |
6 |
156 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
3484 |
8131 |
Joan Heaphy |
Nelson |
TOTS |
46.21 |
46.61 |
79 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
47 |
Intermediate |
3485 |
41505 |
Linda Ralph |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
46.20 |
49.46 |
25 |
448 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3486 |
31181 |
Ann Stevenson |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
46.20 |
46.38 |
10 |
236 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3487 |
22363 |
Lynley Gainsford |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.20 |
49.20 |
62 |
1619 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3488 |
53821 |
Jacqueline Carter |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
46.20 |
48.23 |
39 |
1024 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3489 |
55477 |
Sheila George |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
46.19 |
48.61 |
16 |
313 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3490 |
3098 |
Gerry Wilson |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
46.19 |
48.74 |
22 |
452 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3491 |
53502 |
Lesley Paton |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
46.19 |
47.89 |
23 |
549 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
3492 |
36529 |
Gail Irving |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
46.19 |
50.78 |
28 |
697 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
3493 |
40189 |
Monique Wightman |
Richmond |
TOTS |
46.19 |
47.24 |
28 |
723 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
3494 |
36924 |
Dianne McLeod |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
46.18 |
47.43 |
29 |
670 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3495 |
35590 |
Ross Curry |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
46.18 |
49.82 |
37 |
869 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
3496 |
13381 |
Paul Burrows |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
46.18 |
50.04 |
74 |
1700 |
03. Club Master |
29 |
Junior |
3497 |
2866 |
Lou Smith |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
46.17 |
49.06 |
25 |
626 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3498 |
44394 |
Gail Duffy |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
46.16 |
44.79 |
6 |
155 |
03. Club Master |
23 |
Junior |
3499 |
11880 |
Pamela Smith |
Nelson |
TOTS |
46.16 |
51.03 |
22 |
544 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
3500 |
8371 |
Gale Hicks |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.15 |
42.54 |
6 |
156 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
3501 |
60941 |
Bill Scully |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
46.15 |
49.50 |
37 |
924 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
3502 |
23665 |
Val Harris |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.15 |
47.87 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
3503 |
31369 |
Cheryl Brant |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
46.13 |
49.37 |
81 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
3504 |
26080 |
Mary Plummer |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
46.13 |
48.25 |
14 |
347 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3505 |
34121 |
Norma Loomes |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.13 |
46.57 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
63 |
Intermediate |
3506 |
45281 |
Mary Hammond |
Upper Hutt |
Wellington |
46.12 |
47.45 |
44 |
1108 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
3507 |
36475 |
Ed Buyck |
Nelson |
TOTS |
46.12 |
46.08 |
33 |
858 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
3508 |
55749 |
Tony Schicker |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
46.12 |
48.07 |
11 |
201 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3509 |
38709 |
Ross Bowman |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
46.10 |
46.53 |
8 |
198 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3510 |
55737 |
Bobby Cargill |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
46.10 |
44.54 |
26 |
546 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3511 |
45148 |
Robert Raine |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
46.10 |
48.46 |
64 |
1244 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3512 |
14331 |
Peter Bowyer |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
46.09 |
47.74 |
60 |
1490 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
3513 |
2614 |
Rose Thompson |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
46.09 |
48.59 |
30 |
714 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3514 |
42652 |
Brian Raisin |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
46.09 |
49.84 |
48 |
1246 |
03. Club Master |
27 |
Junior |
3515 |
51231 |
Christine Boyd |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
46.09 |
47.84 |
9 |
217 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3516 |
39704 |
Bevan Bruce |
Richmond |
TOTS |
46.09 |
46.80 |
48 |
1256 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
3517 |
48256 |
Cj Webster |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
46.08 |
48.35 |
32 |
774 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3518 |
53429 |
Tim Macindoe |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
46.08 |
44.15 |
27 |
671 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3519 |
53775 |
Aengus Moore |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
46.08 |
43.43 |
30 |
752 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3520 |
21743 |
Pip Hull |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
46.07 |
48.88 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
3521 |
45181 |
Alison Nathan |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
46.07 |
47.65 |
54 |
1438 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
3522 |
54640 |
Lara Ferguson |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
46.06 |
50.16 |
31 |
700 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3523 |
46858 |
Andrea Cawley |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
46.06 |
50.49 |
41 |
977 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
3524 |
55757 |
Hamish Neill |
Nelson |
TOTS |
46.06 |
50.42 |
8 |
198 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
3525 |
36342 |
Mike Hansen |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
46.06 |
46.80 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
3526 |
36995 |
Wendy Bluett |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
46.06 |
47.21 |
21 |
548 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3527 |
15163 |
Margaret Scott |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
46.05 |
47.86 |
59 |
1534 |
04. Local Master |
56 |
Intermediate |
3528 |
53462 |
Barbara Lock |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
46.05 |
46.85 |
6 |
158 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3529 |
53377 |
Martin Hickman |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
46.04 |
43.01 |
8 |
219 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3530 |
22295 |
Bob Thomas |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
46.04 |
46.85 |
8 |
209 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
3531 |
44320 |
Wendy Chenery |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.03 |
47.54 |
111 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
3532 |
12181 |
Jane Minty |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.03 |
45.54 |
67 |
1744 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
3533 |
3014 |
Tony Adamson |
Richmond |
TOTS |
46.03 |
49.24 |
80 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
3534 |
49711 |
Angela Guptill |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
46.02 |
49.37 |
87 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
3535 |
51637 |
Kathryn Ellis |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
46.02 |
46.05 |
29 |
730 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3536 |
16520 |
Patricia Perry |
Havelock North |
Central Districts |
46.02 |
54.70 |
6 |
158 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
3537 |
52391 |
Leah Humphrey |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
46.02 |
46.55 |
41 |
998 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3538 |
28393 |
Fay Mangin |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
46.01 |
46.36 |
52 |
1179 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
3539 |
36983 |
Jonathan Hart |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.01 |
50.02 |
47 |
1243 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
3540 |
45952 |
Wayne K King |
Upper Hutt |
Wellington |
46.00 |
45.03 |
7 |
184 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
3541 |
31805 |
Carol Joblin |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
46.00 |
47.72 |
43 |
1079 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3542 |
1597 |
Jo-Ann Van Der Salm |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
46.00 |
47.67 |
51 |
1350 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3543 |
31708 |
Pamela Newson |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
45.99 |
48.83 |
57 |
1486 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
3544 |
1897 |
Lynne Eathorne |
Otaki |
Wellington |
45.99 |
48.37 |
83 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
3545 |
50495 |
Donald Southen |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.98 |
46.85 |
43 |
1114 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
3546 |
56204 |
David Westwick |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
45.98 |
53.82 |
11 |
237 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3547 |
1194 |
Lindy Bennett |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
45.97 |
39.41 |
11 |
293 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3548 |
53517 |
Leanne Hardy |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
45.97 |
48.78 |
43 |
1040 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3549 |
48624 |
Daphne Paynter |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
45.97 |
49.92 |
41 |
1067 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
3550 |
48293 |
Maryn Curry |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
45.97 |
49.29 |
21 |
502 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
3551 |
35330 |
Anne Hildyard |
Richmond |
TOTS |
45.96 |
45.39 |
23 |
658 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3552 |
28908 |
Olga Borrell |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
45.95 |
43.42 |
38 |
989 |
03. Club Master |
4 |
Junior |
3553 |
52285 |
Pam Millar |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.95 |
46.70 |
78 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
3554 |
15795 |
Julie Tinkler |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
45.95 |
48.42 |
83 |
1880 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Junior |
3555 |
10381 |
Gael Levin |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
45.94 |
46.32 |
57 |
1433 |
04. Local Master |
5 |
Intermediate |
3556 |
36424 |
Fay Woodward |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
45.94 |
47.04 |
56 |
1444 |
04. Local Master |
59 |
Intermediate |
3557 |
23148 |
Cheryl Isaacs |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
45.93 |
45.98 |
39 |
966 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
3558 |
53652 |
Deb Ryan |
Otaki |
Wellington |
45.93 |
49.84 |
47 |
1146 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3559 |
48379 |
Diane Hill |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
45.93 |
51.94 |
26 |
605 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3560 |
53682 |
Alan Withrington |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
45.93 |
50.12 |
35 |
808 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3561 |
2151 |
Jane Gebert |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
45.93 |
45.58 |
50 |
1569 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3562 |
38425 |
Cherrie Rounthwaite |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
45.92 |
46.70 |
78 |
1864 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3563 |
31360 |
Sheryl McKay |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
45.92 |
48.87 |
60 |
1550 |
04. Local Master |
64 |
Intermediate |
3564 |
52287 |
Denise Curry |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.91 |
48.34 |
78 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
3565 |
6132 |
Christine Brasell |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
45.91 |
47.71 |
35 |
829 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
3566 |
41724 |
Margaret Swanson |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
45.91 |
49.95 |
23 |
414 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3567 |
49959 |
Hamish Gunn |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
45.90 |
46.88 |
38 |
834 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3568 |
36405 |
Laura Sommerville |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
45.90 |
48.92 |
73 |
1780 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
3569 |
41315 |
Bernie McKeefry |
Hutt |
Wellington |
45.90 |
45.59 |
19 |
492 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
3570 |
2459 |
Alison Sparrow |
Wellington |
Wellington |
45.90 |
50.23 |
17 |
413 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3571 |
17197 |
Katherine Orlowski |
Nelson |
TOTS |
45.90 |
46.17 |
51 |
1398 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
3572 |
7680 |
Jan Hamer |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.90 |
47.49 |
33 |
856 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
3573 |
44983 |
Karen Campbell |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
45.90 |
49.23 |
69 |
1816 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
3574 |
33597 |
Ann Hennebry |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
45.89 |
46.90 |
33 |
819 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
3575 |
46750 |
Diane Brown |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
45.89 |
46.40 |
58 |
1369 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
3576 |
31195 |
Moira McGuinness |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
45.88 |
46.40 |
8 |
191 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
3577 |
51395 |
Moira Gibb |
Richmond |
TOTS |
45.88 |
49.32 |
21 |
523 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3578 |
22430 |
Joan Gledhill |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
45.87 |
48.29 |
11 |
240 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3579 |
1824 |
Bev Nairn |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
45.87 |
49.41 |
33 |
872 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3580 |
43720 |
Carolyn Graham |
Otaki |
Wellington |
45.87 |
48.52 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
3581 |
55350 |
Jim Ling |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
45.86 |
51.87 |
13 |
260 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3582 |
45969 |
Maureen Gibbs |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
45.86 |
49.95 |
31 |
812 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
3583 |
47567 |
Denise Hubble |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
45.85 |
50.50 |
10 |
213 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3584 |
51947 |
Mary-Anne Lenny |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
45.85 |
47.46 |
24 |
558 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3585 |
2160 |
Justine Taueki |
Levin |
Central Districts |
45.85 |
47.22 |
41 |
1026 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
3586 |
55714 |
Zindh Waleed |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
45.85 |
52.35 |
36 |
826 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3587 |
18719 |
Sally Keddell |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.84 |
49.14 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
58 |
Intermediate |
3588 |
56322 |
Louise Lysaght |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.84 |
49.46 |
9 |
221 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3589 |
31263 |
Bryden Lane |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
45.83 |
46.11 |
75 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
3590 |
36430 |
Karen du Mez |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
45.83 |
49.98 |
35 |
870 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
3591 |
11354 |
Glenn Hole |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
45.83 |
45.10 |
43 |
1064 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3592 |
45438 |
Karen Mackenzie |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
45.83 |
50.29 |
39 |
887 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
3593 |
49624 |
Bruce Woolley |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
45.83 |
49.97 |
41 |
946 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
3594 |
39171 |
Jean Neame |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
45.82 |
49.66 |
44 |
1029 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
3595 |
38710 |
Gerry Maguire |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
45.82 |
46.71 |
34 |
816 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
3596 |
2885 |
Christine Murphy |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
45.82 |
48.72 |
37 |
833 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3597 |
3435 |
Rosemary Bushell |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.81 |
45.39 |
55 |
1430 |
04. Local Master |
3 |
Intermediate |
3598 |
28019 |
Raymond Orr |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
45.81 |
45.10 |
20 |
504 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
3599 |
39987 |
Sue Agliatta |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
45.81 |
48.90 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
3600 |
2111 |
Rex Denley |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.80 |
49.86 |
78 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
23 |
Junior |
3601 |
47241 |
Liz Dive |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
45.80 |
49.07 |
69 |
1712 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
3602 |
51226 |
Mikayla Lewis |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
45.80 |
46.50 |
28 |
624 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3603 |
43675 |
Linda Taylor |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
45.79 |
46.42 |
34 |
886 |
04. Local Master |
52 |
Intermediate |
3604 |
51399 |
Robyn Thomas |
Richmond |
TOTS |
45.78 |
50.34 |
33 |
804 |
01. Novice |
5 |
Junior |
3605 |
9445 |
Mervyn Jones |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
45.78 |
44.85 |
55 |
1482 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
3606 |
40612 |
Dawn Ellis |
Richmond |
TOTS |
45.78 |
48.00 |
49 |
1402 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
14 |
Junior |
3607 |
4159 |
Suzanne Paykel |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
45.77 |
47.58 |
11 |
208 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3608 |
3721 |
Anthony Clarke |
Motueka |
TOTS |
45.77 |
48.12 |
71 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
3609 |
49851 |
Tony Cooper |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
45.77 |
46.92 |
42 |
1037 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3610 |
44063 |
Christine Judd |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
45.77 |
50.26 |
80 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
81 |
Intermediate |
3611 |
46185 |
Vivienne Fox |
Motueka |
TOTS |
45.76 |
44.90 |
9 |
255 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
3612 |
26102 |
Lauren Lehndorf |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
45.76 |
49.62 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
50 |
Intermediate |
3613 |
2515 |
Christine Coley |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
45.75 |
52.21 |
56 |
1359 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
15 |
Junior |
3614 |
38074 |
Vivien Roberts |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
45.75 |
43.81 |
23 |
569 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
3615 |
52341 |
Andrea Cayford |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.75 |
50.04 |
46 |
1150 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3616 |
19131 |
Heather Crosbie |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
45.74 |
42.87 |
68 |
1734 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3617 |
56650 |
Beverley Cocks |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.74 |
46.73 |
8 |
209 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3618 |
36418 |
Debbie Lambeth |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
45.74 |
50.17 |
34 |
850 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
3619 |
48308 |
Ivy Lo |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
45.74 |
45.44 |
62 |
1557 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3620 |
38959 |
Brigit Hearn |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.73 |
49.29 |
78 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
3621 |
40403 |
Martyn Hartigan |
Hutt |
Wellington |
45.73 |
50.63 |
13 |
367 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
3622 |
43532 |
Bridget Garner |
Hutt |
Wellington |
45.73 |
49.20 |
10 |
267 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3623 |
50083 |
Anita Cloete |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
45.73 |
48.51 |
40 |
1000 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
3624 |
42653 |
June Metcalfe |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
45.73 |
47.96 |
77 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
3625 |
46364 |
Malcolm Aim |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.72 |
49.29 |
78 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
3626 |
30809 |
Karen Popham |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
45.72 |
48.94 |
35 |
872 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
3627 |
52293 |
Sue Gorrie |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.72 |
49.71 |
37 |
924 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
3628 |
23225 |
Shirley Miller |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
45.70 |
47.88 |
65 |
1619 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
3629 |
30267 |
Alison Jenkins |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
45.70 |
50.09 |
40 |
967 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3630 |
40502 |
George Caddie |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
45.70 |
46.95 |
50 |
1159 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
3631 |
55823 |
David Strawbridge |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
45.70 |
46.65 |
12 |
247 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3632 |
55817 |
Jane Gisler |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
45.70 |
45.74 |
16 |
317 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3633 |
34983 |
Garry Litherland |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
45.69 |
46.68 |
24 |
701 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
3634 |
23028 |
Anna Wiseman |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
45.67 |
44.82 |
34 |
870 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
3635 |
48234 |
Sally Menzies |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
45.66 |
47.20 |
12 |
301 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3636 |
23685 |
Gail Brazukas |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.66 |
47.71 |
41 |
1075 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Intermediate |
3637 |
47069 |
Sally Garden |
Richmond |
TOTS |
45.66 |
47.40 |
69 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3638 |
39707 |
Anne Bruce |
Richmond |
TOTS |
45.66 |
45.71 |
49 |
1282 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
3639 |
2252 |
Mary Keane |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
45.66 |
49.05 |
76 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
3640 |
37402 |
Karen Pugh |
Otaki |
Wellington |
45.66 |
44.91 |
16 |
400 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
3641 |
40955 |
Therese Keating |
Hutt |
Wellington |
45.66 |
46.37 |
35 |
999 |
04. Local Master |
13 |
Intermediate |
3642 |
5450 |
Arie Overdevest |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
45.65 |
50.19 |
36 |
893 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
3643 |
24490 |
Margaret Wham |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
45.65 |
44.80 |
54 |
1364 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
3644 |
56597 |
Fang Xie |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
45.65 |
48.53 |
30 |
699 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3645 |
53999 |
Brett McCardle |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
45.64 |
45.42 |
36 |
809 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3646 |
54111 |
Beverley Douglas |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
45.64 |
46.64 |
26 |
662 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3647 |
25029 |
Joan King |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
45.64 |
47.83 |
29 |
723 |
03. Club Master |
4 |
Junior |
3648 |
42450 |
Cherrie England |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
45.63 |
46.98 |
56 |
1629 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
3649 |
33639 |
Ann Caseley |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.63 |
45.84 |
77 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
3650 |
3576 |
Millie Blackwell |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
45.63 |
51.30 |
15 |
346 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3651 |
72048 |
Hilary Edmunds |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
45.63 |
47.50 |
61 |
1715 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
3652 |
44660 |
Sue Finlayson |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
45.62 |
47.79 |
73 |
1676 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
3653 |
31713 |
Stephanie Larmer |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
45.62 |
49.53 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
3654 |
44758 |
Helen Rose |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
45.61 |
47.20 |
18 |
409 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3655 |
52105 |
Julie Kelsall |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
45.61 |
44.74 |
20 |
414 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3656 |
50108 |
Sean Dwyer |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
45.61 |
46.63 |
40 |
912 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3657 |
33805 |
Wendy Park |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
45.61 |
48.10 |
33 |
777 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3658 |
48271 |
Janet Coleman |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
45.60 |
49.02 |
33 |
700 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
3659 |
56457 |
Alison Barrett |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
45.60 |
43.63 |
7 |
185 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
3660 |
2838 |
Maria Arhanic |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
45.60 |
45.73 |
9 |
226 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
3661 |
71131 |
Ina Koevoet |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
45.59 |
44.78 |
9 |
224 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
3662 |
50137 |
Cecylia Klobukowska |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
45.58 |
46.52 |
11 |
240 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3663 |
4699 |
Alan Lawton |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
45.58 |
50.13 |
75 |
1723 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
3664 |
6059 |
Jocelyn Blake |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
45.58 |
45.29 |
44 |
1115 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3665 |
70068 |
John Lonie |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
45.58 |
47.04 |
14 |
354 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
3666 |
48839 |
Noel Cave |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
45.57 |
47.45 |
43 |
1135 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
3667 |
53661 |
Sue Grant |
Kerikeri |
Auckland Northland |
45.57 |
46.36 |
26 |
633 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3668 |
24946 |
Phil McManus |
Nelson |
TOTS |
45.57 |
51.70 |
20 |
496 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
3669 |
33439 |
Gaylene Last Harris |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
45.56 |
46.63 |
52 |
1323 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
3670 |
58076 |
Graham Gilbert |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
45.55 |
45.62 |
45 |
1222 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
3671 |
14943 |
Dianne Russell |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
45.55 |
48.07 |
34 |
842 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
3672 |
52122 |
Sandy Maihi |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
45.55 |
50.29 |
33 |
721 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
3673 |
38624 |
Liz Drew |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
45.54 |
45.75 |
10 |
251 |
04. Local Master |
40 |
Intermediate |
3674 |
53834 |
Linda Browne |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
45.54 |
48.52 |
55 |
1398 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3675 |
3365 |
Mark Joblin |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
45.54 |
48.90 |
28 |
672 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3676 |
42936 |
Robyn Phillips |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
45.54 |
47.15 |
38 |
944 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
3677 |
28640 |
Rata Taylor |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
45.53 |
46.29 |
25 |
635 |
03. Club Master |
6 |
Junior |
3678 |
49616 |
Gerda Van Dijk |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
45.52 |
43.69 |
9 |
221 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3679 |
52274 |
Kevin Conley |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
45.52 |
47.51 |
78 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
29 |
Junior |
3680 |
5999 |
Sandra Armstrong |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
45.52 |
49.06 |
60 |
1485 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3681 |
51385 |
Carl Goudswaard |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
45.52 |
45.65 |
34 |
846 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3682 |
52655 |
Vivienne Gillespie |
Hutt |
Wellington |
45.51 |
46.38 |
72 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
3683 |
42909 |
Gloria Mouatt |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
45.50 |
46.89 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
3684 |
53433 |
Cate Anderson |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
45.50 |
50.50 |
34 |
790 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3685 |
54789 |
Jerry Zindel |
Nelson |
TOTS |
45.50 |
48.59 |
44 |
1099 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3686 |
55653 |
Susan Bainbridge |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
45.50 |
49.53 |
19 |
328 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3687 |
28387 |
Julia Murray |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
45.49 |
46.23 |
22 |
525 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3688 |
42879 |
Liz O'Riordan |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
45.49 |
48.47 |
39 |
940 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
3689 |
32846 |
Sue Hayward |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
45.49 |
47.55 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
3690 |
49466 |
June McHale |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
45.48 |
46.83 |
74 |
1768 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
3691 |
39653 |
Barbara Bryan |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
45.47 |
52.86 |
40 |
823 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
3692 |
58097 |
Beth McIlraith |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
45.47 |
45.78 |
41 |
1092 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
3693 |
29943 |
Julie Lankshear |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
45.47 |
45.59 |
30 |
771 |
04. Local Master |
3 |
Intermediate |
3694 |
1421 |
Lynda Poulsen |
United |
Canterbury |
45.47 |
45.78 |
17 |
437 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3695 |
52789 |
Vasantha Bjornholdt |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
45.47 |
46.27 |
17 |
428 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3696 |
1934 |
Marla Hughes |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.47 |
49.09 |
77 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
3697 |
31103 |
Liz Welch |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
45.46 |
43.68 |
36 |
992 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
3698 |
34612 |
Eleanor Osborne |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
45.46 |
47.08 |
21 |
436 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3699 |
45469 |
Elizabeth Wilson |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
45.46 |
46.52 |
11 |
240 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3700 |
1874 |
Stephanie Duncan |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
45.46 |
48.07 |
28 |
688 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
13 |
Junior |
3701 |
30758 |
Catherine Butts |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.45 |
46.63 |
57 |
1510 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
3702 |
39981 |
Robyn Headifen |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
45.45 |
43.07 |
11 |
277 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3703 |
63269 |
Marjo Prent |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
45.45 |
46.92 |
9 |
231 |
04. Local Master |
65 |
Intermediate |
3704 |
3927 |
Christine Darling |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.45 |
50.37 |
66 |
1681 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
13 |
Junior |
3705 |
5720 |
Joy Craig |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
45.45 |
48.71 |
32 |
791 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
3706 |
54780 |
Tracy Fitzpatrick |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.45 |
45.84 |
23 |
601 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3707 |
52355 |
Karen Sheath |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
45.45 |
50.50 |
48 |
1011 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3708 |
26797 |
Judy Anderson |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
45.45 |
47.03 |
71 |
1746 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
3709 |
26688 |
Christine Smith |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
45.45 |
48.21 |
35 |
905 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
3710 |
34762 |
Lorane Ardern |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
45.44 |
47.35 |
68 |
1644 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Junior |
3711 |
32214 |
Julia Timperley |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
45.43 |
45.82 |
67 |
1681 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
3712 |
22439 |
Ora Peipi |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
45.43 |
47.05 |
63 |
1566 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
3713 |
41284 |
Barbara Evans |
Hutt |
Wellington |
45.43 |
47.80 |
42 |
1193 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3714 |
44244 |
Grant Ertel |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
45.43 |
47.44 |
32 |
780 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
3715 |
36587 |
June Watson |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
45.43 |
43.46 |
95 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
3716 |
34227 |
Jeff Clement |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
45.43 |
48.39 |
31 |
733 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3717 |
27252 |
Jan Payne |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
45.42 |
48.95 |
68 |
1822 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
3718 |
35474 |
Wendy Braby |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
45.42 |
46.16 |
40 |
1000 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
3719 |
53477 |
Colin Jewell |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
45.42 |
45.28 |
7 |
181 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3720 |
19254 |
Diane Clinch |
Diamond Harbour |
Canterbury |
45.41 |
49.16 |
62 |
1585 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
3721 |
32807 |
Glen Rossiter |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
45.40 |
48.39 |
49 |
1132 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3722 |
34228 |
Julie Clement |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
45.40 |
50.81 |
30 |
680 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
3723 |
11423 |
Jones Lyn |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
45.40 |
49.91 |
7 |
169 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3724 |
29645 |
Elizabeth Owens |
Nelson |
TOTS |
45.39 |
46.37 |
23 |
558 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3725 |
52208 |
Maureen Haua |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
45.39 |
49.10 |
16 |
365 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3726 |
52790 |
Geir Bjornholdt |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
45.39 |
46.12 |
18 |
458 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3727 |
13936 |
Christine Dumper |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
45.38 |
49.41 |
78 |
1721 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
3728 |
45197 |
Glenn Bradburn |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
45.38 |
48.01 |
52 |
1234 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3729 |
7498 |
Jan Wilbur-Smith |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
45.38 |
49.62 |
20 |
519 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
3730 |
53481 |
Heather Harmes |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
45.37 |
49.14 |
12 |
328 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3731 |
26744 |
Dianne Stevens |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
45.37 |
47.76 |
75 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
3732 |
40106 |
Jane Russell |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
45.37 |
48.70 |
36 |
652 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3733 |
8803 |
Margaret Howcroft |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
45.36 |
45.50 |
65 |
1599 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
3734 |
45640 |
Andy Campbell |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
45.36 |
50.78 |
17 |
392 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3735 |
23012 |
Maureen Sheldon |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
45.36 |
50.51 |
86 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
45 |
Intermediate |
3736 |
70211 |
Kay Furness |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
45.35 |
45.00 |
25 |
620 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
3737 |
54791 |
Chris Manson |
Hutt |
Wellington |
45.35 |
51.57 |
34 |
779 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
3738 |
1987 |
Don MacLellan |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
45.35 |
47.96 |
37 |
901 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3739 |
34251 |
Tom Price |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
45.33 |
52.44 |
38 |
684 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
3740 |
47800 |
Michael Muller |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
45.33 |
48.10 |
29 |
716 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
3741 |
51391 |
Mike Duncan |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
45.33 |
48.44 |
18 |
444 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3742 |
51943 |
Mary Forder |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
45.33 |
47.29 |
30 |
723 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
3743 |
48446 |
Dawn Wharfe |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
45.32 |
49.76 |
43 |
1006 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3744 |
36708 |
Trudy Keenan |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
45.32 |
47.45 |
26 |
580 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3745 |
54847 |
Paul Burgess |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.32 |
48.08 |
31 |
789 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3746 |
42992 |
Mary Pettigrew |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
45.31 |
47.29 |
35 |
914 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
3747 |
2964 |
Diane McLellan |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.30 |
50.66 |
46 |
1165 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3748 |
31135 |
Priscilla Tobin |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
45.30 |
44.51 |
10 |
236 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
3749 |
50781 |
Robyn Spurdle |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
45.29 |
49.27 |
69 |
1666 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
3750 |
50805 |
Robyn Langley |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
45.29 |
44.95 |
9 |
212 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3751 |
35042 |
David Fisher |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
45.29 |
44.35 |
11 |
299 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
3752 |
47284 |
Liz Rowe |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
45.28 |
45.60 |
7 |
182 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
3753 |
12459 |
Kevin O'Reilly |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
45.28 |
48.39 |
15 |
387 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3754 |
39876 |
David Sargeant |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
45.28 |
46.17 |
87 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
3755 |
50938 |
Jan Earwaker |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
45.28 |
49.08 |
50 |
935 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
3756 |
46842 |
Viv Mead |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
45.28 |
47.39 |
33 |
829 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
3757 |
15208 |
Jane Chamberlain |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
45.27 |
46.24 |
14 |
367 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
3758 |
44253 |
Dot Frost |
Otaki |
Wellington |
45.27 |
49.23 |
72 |
1756 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
3759 |
56329 |
Gordon Prowse |
Temuka |
Canterbury |
45.27 |
46.38 |
9 |
219 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
3760 |
28004 |
Rosemary Granberg |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
45.27 |
49.28 |
14 |
303 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
3761 |
54651 |
John Dare |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
45.27 |
47.80 |
9 |
257 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3762 |
1081 |
Steven Hughes |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
45.26 |
44.17 |
34 |
858 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3763 |
22321 |
Toni Izzard |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
45.26 |
42.79 |
20 |
495 |
04. Local Master |
11 |
Intermediate |
3764 |
30799 |
Trevor Mcphedran |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
45.26 |
48.42 |
10 |
250 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
3765 |
7671 |
Judy Smith |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
45.25 |
46.63 |
51 |
1248 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Intermediate |
3766 |
53428 |
Maria Muller |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
45.25 |
46.94 |
47 |
1087 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
3767 |
17655 |
Shirley Lin |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
45.25 |
45.85 |
72 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
3768 |
13661 |
Carole Peterson |
Hutt |
Wellington |
45.24 |
45.51 |
10 |
283 |
04. Local Master |
5 |
Intermediate |
3769 |
29738 |
Clare Hadley |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
45.24 |
48.48 |
58 |
1470 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
3770 |
6019 |
Gordon Cameron |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
45.24 |
51.04 |
24 |
542 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3771 |
6932 |
Eddie Paterson |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
45.24 |
45.60 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
3772 |
53912 |
John Price |
Nelson |
TOTS |
45.24 |
47.41 |
17 |
426 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3773 |
52371 |
Harvey Richards |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
45.24 |
52.87 |
38 |
689 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3774 |
26613 |
Norrie Norwood |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
45.23 |
49.67 |
43 |
945 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
3775 |
70120 |
Eleanor Rudolph |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
45.23 |
50.23 |
31 |
776 |
03. Club Master |
23 |
Junior |
3776 |
52325 |
Ann James |
Nelson |
TOTS |
45.23 |
47.73 |
9 |
230 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3777 |
8438 |
Patti Spence |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
45.22 |
48.73 |
42 |
1105 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3778 |
19462 |
Ben de Kleijnen |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
45.22 |
48.29 |
39 |
1020 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
3779 |
10572 |
Edna Hayes |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
45.22 |
45.55 |
82 |
1940 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
3780 |
34978 |
Anne Haycock |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
45.22 |
46.76 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
3781 |
35112 |
Frances Crosbie |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
45.21 |
44.40 |
69 |
1848 |
04. Local Master |
67 |
Intermediate |
3782 |
46208 |
Barbara Cook |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
45.21 |
46.23 |
92 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
27 |
Junior |
3783 |
34357 |
Marilyn Young |
Nelson |
TOTS |
45.21 |
46.59 |
65 |
1724 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
3784 |
54545 |
Michael Lynch |
Huntly |
Waikato Bays |
45.21 |
46.65 |
29 |
698 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3785 |
41849 |
Jenni Calderwood |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
45.20 |
49.80 |
29 |
745 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3786 |
29264 |
Helen Henderson |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
45.20 |
45.73 |
13 |
338 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3787 |
45157 |
Deborah Jackson |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
45.20 |
45.79 |
26 |
521 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3788 |
36947 |
Eleanor Burrow |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
45.19 |
46.40 |
43 |
1068 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3789 |
2848 |
Vicky Holloway |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
45.19 |
47.79 |
39 |
895 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3790 |
54954 |
Daimen Jones |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
45.18 |
50.26 |
36 |
894 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3791 |
42947 |
Heath Smart |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
45.17 |
46.91 |
36 |
866 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
3792 |
49964 |
Mary Cave-Palmer |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
45.17 |
50.40 |
45 |
1032 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3793 |
1935 |
Lynley Watts |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.17 |
48.60 |
77 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
3794 |
54620 |
Peter Stokes |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
45.17 |
47.96 |
25 |
635 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3795 |
50296 |
Sue Dollin |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.16 |
46.10 |
41 |
1064 |
04. Local Master |
7 |
Intermediate |
3796 |
19066 |
Zeta Burgess |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
45.16 |
45.30 |
7 |
182 |
03. Club Master |
6 |
Junior |
3797 |
31841 |
Louise Beale |
Hutt |
Wellington |
45.15 |
47.33 |
72 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
3798 |
48318 |
Ann South-Goldsmith |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.14 |
50.13 |
78 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
3799 |
37071 |
Carl Christiansen |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
45.14 |
47.89 |
18 |
443 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
3800 |
56757 |
Malcolm Cooke |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.14 |
49.36 |
9 |
217 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3801 |
44223 |
Pam Wong (mtalb) |
Waitemata |
Auckland Northland |
45.14 |
44.60 |
7 |
158 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
3802 |
63443 |
Maureen Scott |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
45.13 |
46.31 |
9 |
227 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
3803 |
33570 |
Paula Birch |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
45.13 |
49.45 |
82 |
1983 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
3804 |
30973 |
Diana Johnson |
Nelson |
TOTS |
45.13 |
46.25 |
12 |
321 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
3805 |
22386 |
Mel Grigsby |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
45.13 |
49.40 |
49 |
1157 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
3806 |
30759 |
Helen Tregenza |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.12 |
46.78 |
61 |
1614 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
3807 |
32794 |
Lorraine Gillam |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
45.12 |
48.40 |
71 |
1772 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
3808 |
46667 |
Sara Horgan |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
45.12 |
48.33 |
23 |
502 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3809 |
48002 |
Shirley Carswell |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
45.10 |
43.81 |
19 |
486 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
3810 |
25224 |
Colleen Tibor |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
45.09 |
48.75 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
3811 |
16088 |
Cliff Jones |
Richmond |
TOTS |
45.09 |
43.91 |
30 |
861 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
3812 |
63409 |
Val Wilson |
Taieri |
Otago Southland |
45.08 |
44.79 |
6 |
156 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
3813 |
54560 |
Julia Foley |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
45.08 |
47.06 |
13 |
338 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3814 |
40635 |
Donna Passey |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
45.08 |
48.33 |
77 |
1926 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3815 |
1845 |
Ron Wilson |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
45.08 |
48.48 |
13 |
294 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
3816 |
60894 |
Craig Rodgers |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
45.08 |
45.96 |
23 |
587 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
3817 |
11845 |
Jill Bang |
Nelson |
TOTS |
45.07 |
48.25 |
54 |
1418 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
3818 |
42353 |
Lesley Adams |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
45.07 |
46.07 |
45 |
1208 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
3819 |
59935 |
Elizabeth Van Polanen |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.07 |
47.90 |
36 |
950 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
3820 |
3853 |
Sue Werren |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
45.07 |
53.44 |
38 |
895 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
3821 |
42648 |
Leonie Stone |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
45.06 |
46.98 |
14 |
324 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3822 |
54316 |
Chris Good |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
45.06 |
47.59 |
53 |
1367 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3823 |
6446 |
Jenny Glubb |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
45.06 |
46.10 |
32 |
770 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
3824 |
71974 |
Beverley Palmer |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
45.06 |
45.51 |
7 |
179 |
04. Local Master |
5 |
Intermediate |
3825 |
27732 |
Peter Pfeifer |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
45.05 |
45.89 |
6 |
156 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
3826 |
6716 |
Sherry Elton |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
45.05 |
47.19 |
51 |
1275 |
04. Local Master |
78 |
Intermediate |
3827 |
2450 |
Anne Martin |
Hutt |
Wellington |
45.05 |
47.65 |
55 |
1386 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
14 |
Junior |
3828 |
4145 |
Mike McLaughlin |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
45.05 |
50.04 |
18 |
402 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3829 |
37905 |
Graeme Adams |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.05 |
45.99 |
27 |
717 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
3830 |
41544 |
Sally Knight |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
45.04 |
49.70 |
84 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
3831 |
25367 |
Nicky Adams |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
45.03 |
45.99 |
27 |
717 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
3832 |
53153 |
Robyn Mitchell |
Otaki |
Wellington |
45.02 |
46.65 |
15 |
371 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
3833 |
56764 |
Lesley Reilly |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
45.02 |
44.64 |
8 |
187 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3834 |
17489 |
Barbara Corkill |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
45.01 |
45.06 |
25 |
684 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
3835 |
55739 |
Grant Hastings |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
45.01 |
48.65 |
21 |
505 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3836 |
39599 |
Marilyn Harsveld |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
45.00 |
46.74 |
52 |
1400 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
3837 |
45186 |
Ruth Ivey |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
45.00 |
48.61 |
37 |
839 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3838 |
54604 |
Lutz Naujack |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
45.00 |
50.43 |
48 |
963 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3839 |
37963 |
Rosalie Henaghan |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
44.99 |
46.41 |
8 |
191 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
3840 |
41936 |
Valerie Hobbs |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.99 |
46.21 |
41 |
1064 |
03. Club Master |
23 |
Junior |
3841 |
46041 |
Alby Hart |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
44.99 |
49.22 |
30 |
706 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3842 |
35962 |
Pamela Lloyd |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
44.98 |
47.22 |
71 |
1624 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
3843 |
31679 |
Frances Phipps |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.98 |
43.52 |
70 |
1821 |
04. Local Master |
11 |
Intermediate |
3844 |
14635 |
Jane Larsen |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
44.98 |
46.92 |
64 |
1717 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
3845 |
1881 |
Madeleine Rayner |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.97 |
47.70 |
21 |
552 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
13 |
Junior |
3846 |
49614 |
Shirley Ulusele |
Hutt |
Wellington |
44.97 |
49.41 |
41 |
937 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3847 |
56145 |
Jill Torrie |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
44.96 |
50.20 |
20 |
354 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3848 |
3422 |
Shirley Ellison |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
44.95 |
45.47 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
3849 |
41219 |
Michele Rogers |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
44.95 |
45.17 |
61 |
1574 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
3850 |
29795 |
Chris Groothoff |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
44.95 |
49.70 |
42 |
1048 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
3851 |
51279 |
Ross McConnochie |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
44.95 |
47.40 |
36 |
882 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3852 |
55681 |
Simon Welch |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
44.94 |
49.63 |
19 |
328 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3853 |
5862 |
Susan Horsley |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
44.93 |
47.69 |
50 |
1302 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3854 |
52270 |
Theo Pippos |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
44.92 |
47.33 |
77 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
3855 |
24394 |
Dell Blair |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
44.91 |
48.07 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
3856 |
46862 |
Joanne Bruce |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
44.91 |
50.81 |
14 |
317 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
3857 |
12382 |
Chris Growcott |
Richmond |
TOTS |
44.90 |
46.23 |
11 |
282 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3858 |
48377 |
Clazina Hagenson |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
44.90 |
50.00 |
35 |
821 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
3859 |
15711 |
Rae McQuade |
Nelson |
TOTS |
44.90 |
45.90 |
42 |
1129 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
3860 |
9562 |
Ci Ci Jull |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
44.89 |
48.72 |
65 |
1616 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
3861 |
19346 |
Tim Fletcher |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
44.89 |
45.12 |
8 |
192 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3862 |
13394 |
Lesley Muir |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
44.88 |
47.20 |
16 |
412 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
3863 |
45318 |
Jill Clifton |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
44.88 |
46.73 |
59 |
1499 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3864 |
26263 |
Dwyllis McStay |
Winton |
Otago Southland |
44.88 |
46.08 |
29 |
750 |
04. Local Master |
68 |
Intermediate |
3865 |
24383 |
Suzanne Carpenter |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
44.88 |
48.85 |
82 |
1923 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
3866 |
56595 |
Terri Grimmett |
Levin |
Central Districts |
44.87 |
51.22 |
20 |
484 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
1 |
Junior |
3867 |
3930 |
Di Latty |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.86 |
48.96 |
42 |
1055 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3868 |
51946 |
Andrew Lenny |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
44.85 |
45.09 |
22 |
506 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3869 |
19760 |
Joanne Sims |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
44.84 |
42.89 |
17 |
422 |
03. Club Master |
6 |
Junior |
3870 |
5562 |
Robyne Smit |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
44.83 |
48.11 |
48 |
1142 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3871 |
36433 |
Linda Stevens |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
44.83 |
44.45 |
34 |
848 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
3872 |
1294 |
Noel Minnaar |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
44.83 |
45.52 |
83 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3873 |
50856 |
John Dickens |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
44.82 |
46.34 |
35 |
784 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3874 |
53493 |
Genevieve Pronk |
Hutt |
Wellington |
44.81 |
50.18 |
38 |
886 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
3875 |
31006 |
Judy McKenzie |
Nelson |
TOTS |
44.79 |
46.26 |
26 |
665 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
3876 |
42711 |
Maeleen Borkin |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
44.79 |
46.99 |
49 |
1122 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
3877 |
54926 |
Guy Campbell |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
44.78 |
46.90 |
60 |
1525 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3878 |
34591 |
Geraldine Rose |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
44.78 |
47.54 |
44 |
1081 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3879 |
23305 |
Shirley Shaw |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
44.78 |
46.96 |
58 |
1478 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
3880 |
3780 |
Annette Ric-Hansen |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.77 |
43.21 |
30 |
778 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3881 |
55112 |
Shirley Burt |
Richmond |
TOTS |
44.77 |
45.23 |
34 |
929 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
3882 |
55382 |
Tony McCarthy |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
44.76 |
49.62 |
13 |
290 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3883 |
54176 |
Katherine Adlington |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
44.76 |
46.57 |
35 |
724 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3884 |
39184 |
Liz Carr |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
44.75 |
45.60 |
29 |
732 |
04. Local Master |
3 |
Intermediate |
3885 |
36218 |
Linda Foley |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
44.75 |
46.82 |
72 |
1868 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
3886 |
59342 |
Ian Wallace |
Westport |
TOTS |
44.75 |
44.76 |
30 |
781 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
3887 |
51998 |
Viv Napier |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
44.74 |
47.68 |
41 |
953 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3888 |
48388 |
Karin Lilley |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
44.74 |
46.44 |
77 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3889 |
53724 |
Linda Mannix |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
44.73 |
48.57 |
23 |
519 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3890 |
44231 |
Prue Drake |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
44.73 |
49.26 |
83 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
3891 |
37367 |
Jay Fitzpatrick |
Hutt |
Wellington |
44.73 |
47.82 |
37 |
1051 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
3892 |
36919 |
Les Simpson |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
44.72 |
47.50 |
38 |
821 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
3893 |
54508 |
Marion Johnson |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
44.71 |
43.81 |
20 |
479 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3894 |
39839 |
Marie Kelleher |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
44.70 |
50.17 |
27 |
670 |
03. Club Master |
27 |
Junior |
3895 |
48627 |
Joan Gaines |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
44.70 |
47.36 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
3896 |
51581 |
Lee Merlini |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
44.70 |
44.98 |
33 |
812 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
3897 |
54248 |
Karen Thompson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.70 |
47.81 |
49 |
1226 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
3898 |
47172 |
Lynette Bridgeman |
Otaki |
Wellington |
44.68 |
48.13 |
54 |
1324 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
3899 |
49552 |
Margaret A Smith |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.68 |
44.93 |
56 |
1457 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Intermediate |
3900 |
31238 |
Thea Straub |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
44.68 |
43.13 |
36 |
904 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
3901 |
28253 |
Lynne Ehau |
Richmond |
TOTS |
44.68 |
46.65 |
54 |
1564 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
3902 |
51197 |
Joanna Willis |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
44.68 |
44.80 |
60 |
1704 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3903 |
63104 |
Jo Morris |
Nelson |
TOTS |
44.68 |
44.92 |
61 |
1696 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
3904 |
80074 |
Allison Palmer |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
44.68 |
44.99 |
91 |
1933 |
03. Club Master |
23 |
Junior |
3905 |
42025 |
Alison Vanherle |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
44.66 |
43.37 |
24 |
706 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3906 |
35695 |
Perry Cameron |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
44.65 |
47.75 |
58 |
1298 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3907 |
7566 |
Andrea Bennett |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
44.65 |
46.18 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
3908 |
39311 |
Kay Swanson |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
44.65 |
45.63 |
6 |
161 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
3909 |
36426 |
Fred Warnaar |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
44.65 |
48.58 |
44 |
1092 |
04. Local Master |
44 |
Intermediate |
3910 |
36491 |
Ted Swanney |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
44.64 |
50.56 |
14 |
356 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3911 |
53911 |
Rodger McCarthy |
Nelson |
TOTS |
44.64 |
49.13 |
39 |
963 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3912 |
15355 |
Joy Ward |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
44.64 |
45.52 |
7 |
176 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
3913 |
29253 |
Jon Bitcheno |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
44.64 |
44.68 |
9 |
232 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3914 |
31699 |
Lorraine Taylor |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
44.64 |
47.34 |
18 |
471 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
3915 |
29079 |
Ilse Klein |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
44.63 |
45.92 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
3916 |
44258 |
Sharon Bent |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
44.63 |
47.99 |
26 |
679 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
3917 |
38914 |
Tessa Elias |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
44.62 |
43.26 |
15 |
356 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3918 |
60947 |
Jenny Shaw |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
44.60 |
48.49 |
51 |
1273 |
04. Local Master |
63 |
Intermediate |
3919 |
3899 |
John Chapman |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
44.59 |
44.50 |
17 |
445 |
04. Local Master |
5 |
Intermediate |
3920 |
41707 |
Julie Rope |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
44.59 |
45.11 |
85 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
42 |
Intermediate |
3921 |
38410 |
Frank Minehan |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
44.59 |
48.64 |
56 |
1272 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
3922 |
40030 |
Margaret Ingham |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
44.58 |
44.77 |
25 |
586 |
04. Local Master |
7 |
Intermediate |
3923 |
42026 |
Mike England |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
44.58 |
48.04 |
47 |
1382 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
3924 |
10251 |
Mary Burnett |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
44.58 |
46.10 |
63 |
1605 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
3925 |
21028 |
Robbie Caldwell |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
44.58 |
46.83 |
14 |
362 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
3926 |
46363 |
Pam Johnston |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.57 |
47.22 |
76 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
3927 |
54809 |
Brendan Carr |
Hutt |
Wellington |
44.57 |
49.24 |
44 |
984 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
3928 |
3921 |
Maree Andrews |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.56 |
46.77 |
80 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3929 |
55307 |
Susan Fowler |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
44.56 |
47.56 |
41 |
1048 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3930 |
24018 |
Michael Curtis |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
44.56 |
51.13 |
39 |
699 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3931 |
26894 |
Dianne McDonald |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
44.55 |
44.61 |
22 |
526 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
3932 |
46674 |
Richard Myers |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
44.55 |
47.84 |
30 |
656 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3933 |
43701 |
Carmel Furness |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
44.55 |
48.50 |
25 |
606 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
3934 |
33644 |
Val Rankin |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.54 |
47.25 |
45 |
1171 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
3935 |
52005 |
Marie Fenwick |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
44.53 |
52.91 |
23 |
526 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3936 |
50999 |
Amanda Evans |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
44.53 |
45.23 |
48 |
1299 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
3937 |
55234 |
Astrid Martin |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
44.53 |
49.31 |
28 |
652 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3938 |
13411 |
Hugh Barton |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
44.52 |
48.42 |
44 |
1030 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
3939 |
37738 |
John Dyer |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
44.51 |
48.26 |
49 |
1194 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
3940 |
54618 |
Noeline Stewart |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
44.51 |
47.27 |
36 |
911 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3941 |
52725 |
Linda Whitcombe |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
44.51 |
45.84 |
16 |
343 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3942 |
4686 |
Louise Fletcher |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
44.51 |
46.63 |
25 |
616 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
3943 |
41848 |
Brenda Bleakley |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
44.50 |
49.76 |
17 |
437 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
3944 |
3785 |
Peter Monnery |
Nelson |
TOTS |
44.50 |
49.69 |
78 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
3945 |
36210 |
Tony Martin |
Hutt |
Wellington |
44.50 |
47.68 |
42 |
1191 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
3946 |
2014 |
Grant Lind |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
44.50 |
42.64 |
27 |
664 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
3947 |
10929 |
Ann Gilbert |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
44.49 |
45.43 |
53 |
1417 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
3948 |
56223 |
Maggie Spittal |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
44.48 |
49.82 |
13 |
267 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3949 |
27714 |
Netty Keen |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
44.48 |
49.16 |
37 |
883 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
3950 |
71688 |
Barbara Horne |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
44.47 |
44.87 |
8 |
201 |
04. Local Master |
6 |
Intermediate |
3951 |
2036 |
Philip Lewis |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.47 |
46.65 |
81 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
3952 |
49031 |
Milly McCutcheon |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.46 |
46.56 |
34 |
884 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
3953 |
43633 |
Christine Sweeney |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.45 |
46.54 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
37 |
Intermediate |
3954 |
32790 |
Shirley Branfield |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
44.45 |
45.66 |
58 |
1721 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
3955 |
43477 |
Carol Patton |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
44.44 |
52.22 |
12 |
239 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3956 |
24374 |
Pat Moorby |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
44.43 |
45.86 |
62 |
1489 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
3957 |
39994 |
Vimu Speedy |
Royle Epsom |
Auckland Northland |
44.43 |
47.98 |
34 |
853 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
3958 |
1365 |
Rose Thorne |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
44.43 |
51.81 |
20 |
351 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3959 |
28341 |
Dinah Edridge |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
44.42 |
46.90 |
38 |
896 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
3960 |
51398 |
Paul Prestidge |
Motueka |
TOTS |
44.41 |
44.92 |
12 |
316 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3961 |
4064 |
John Rickard |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
44.40 |
45.26 |
25 |
672 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3962 |
39096 |
Wendy Fraser |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
44.40 |
49.34 |
58 |
1370 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
3963 |
49957 |
Campbell Cave |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
44.40 |
45.83 |
21 |
624 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3964 |
56582 |
Claire Reilly |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
44.38 |
44.48 |
15 |
404 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3965 |
35016 |
Tony Stanaway |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
44.37 |
47.90 |
58 |
1542 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
3966 |
41218 |
Sharyn Rudolph |
Rangiora |
Canterbury |
44.37 |
49.92 |
35 |
959 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
3967 |
20383 |
Murali Menon |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
44.37 |
43.22 |
8 |
206 |
04. Local Master |
11 |
Intermediate |
3968 |
30828 |
Carole Corner |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
44.37 |
49.62 |
14 |
360 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
3969 |
40616 |
Jessica Le Bas |
Nelson |
TOTS |
44.37 |
47.84 |
44 |
1213 |
03. Club Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
3970 |
33502 |
Pam Bardsley |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
44.37 |
45.53 |
8 |
180 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
3971 |
22599 |
Sharon Wray |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
44.37 |
48.04 |
84 |
1983 |
04. Local Master |
49 |
Intermediate |
3972 |
26239 |
Michael Kelly |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
44.36 |
48.02 |
14 |
310 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
3973 |
12633 |
Jacqui Bruning |
Westport |
TOTS |
44.36 |
48.01 |
17 |
426 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
3974 |
21064 |
Sheila Lyons |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
44.34 |
44.52 |
28 |
765 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
3975 |
48447 |
Ross Wharfe |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
44.34 |
49.17 |
42 |
984 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
3976 |
42326 |
Sue Whitehead |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.34 |
48.99 |
47 |
1194 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
3977 |
41437 |
Trish Dive |
Hutt |
Wellington |
44.34 |
47.19 |
71 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
3978 |
38535 |
Dinah Airey |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
44.33 |
48.16 |
56 |
1269 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
3979 |
42295 |
Lynette Daniell |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.33 |
48.99 |
47 |
1194 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
3980 |
48376 |
Svala Garner |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
44.33 |
47.13 |
12 |
309 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3981 |
20098 |
Zuly Lyth |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
44.32 |
44.98 |
51 |
1500 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
3982 |
19162 |
Margaret Paul |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
44.32 |
46.20 |
51 |
1493 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
3983 |
56575 |
Jackie Bettles |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.32 |
45.41 |
34 |
891 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3984 |
26236 |
Liz Kelly |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
44.31 |
48.02 |
14 |
310 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
3985 |
42610 |
Meagan Schick |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
44.31 |
43.66 |
7 |
173 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3986 |
19382 |
Mick Taylor |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
44.31 |
45.97 |
37 |
926 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
3987 |
3052 |
Becs Munson |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
44.31 |
45.18 |
9 |
184 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3988 |
1363 |
Elaine Stewart |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
44.31 |
44.72 |
65 |
1674 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
3989 |
46620 |
Trish Metcalfe |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
44.30 |
48.41 |
36 |
877 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
3990 |
55692 |
Phil Smith |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
44.30 |
42.52 |
16 |
353 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
3991 |
49930 |
Judy Shaw |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
44.30 |
44.95 |
31 |
781 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
3992 |
54986 |
Martin Lindley |
Richmond |
TOTS |
44.30 |
47.63 |
35 |
1017 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
3993 |
24858 |
Margaret Harper |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
44.29 |
43.55 |
8 |
196 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
3994 |
31317 |
Janet Cave |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
44.29 |
45.44 |
50 |
1454 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
3995 |
40596 |
Sue Dixon |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
44.28 |
47.92 |
80 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
3996 |
52697 |
Rosheen Gray |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
44.27 |
47.19 |
32 |
615 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
3997 |
14647 |
Dale Sheehan |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.27 |
48.99 |
45 |
1119 |
03. Club Master |
4 |
Junior |
3998 |
48416 |
Roy Weaver |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
44.26 |
48.81 |
73 |
1824 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
3999 |
16318 |
Margaret Nock |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
44.26 |
49.05 |
30 |
779 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
4000 |
71905 |
Lee Asher Simpson |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
44.25 |
46.84 |
12 |
310 |
04. Local Master |
13 |
Intermediate |
4001 |
29487 |
Shirley Gibson |
United |
Canterbury |
44.24 |
44.80 |
26 |
676 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
4002 |
52294 |
Pam Elston |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.24 |
48.24 |
57 |
1435 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4003 |
34354 |
Jane Anderson |
Nelson |
TOTS |
44.23 |
46.81 |
18 |
481 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4004 |
45178 |
Colleen Hope |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
44.22 |
47.44 |
35 |
918 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
4005 |
18261 |
Sue Gallien |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
44.20 |
47.60 |
52 |
1293 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4006 |
40817 |
Desley Simpson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.20 |
46.42 |
77 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
4007 |
33572 |
Lizzie Buchanan |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
44.19 |
46.44 |
66 |
1622 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4008 |
25847 |
Michael Taylor |
Hutt |
Wellington |
44.19 |
47.49 |
14 |
327 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4009 |
55218 |
Anton Wilde |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
44.18 |
48.44 |
46 |
970 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4010 |
40395 |
Ria Janssen |
Hutt |
Wellington |
44.18 |
46.07 |
66 |
1715 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
4011 |
1810 |
Christopher Fowke |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
44.17 |
42.75 |
12 |
320 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
4012 |
37029 |
Sharon Long |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
44.17 |
49.20 |
69 |
1651 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4013 |
4144 |
Chris Pendleton |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
44.17 |
47.61 |
31 |
720 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4014 |
17059 |
Merle Jonson |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
44.16 |
48.71 |
69 |
1585 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Junior |
4015 |
35300 |
Ngaire Larkin |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
44.16 |
48.43 |
33 |
753 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4016 |
2302 |
Rachel Aylett |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
44.16 |
46.08 |
32 |
786 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4017 |
49151 |
Graeme Donaldson |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
44.15 |
45.43 |
13 |
328 |
04. Local Master |
55 |
Intermediate |
4018 |
7931 |
Louise Goodhue |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
44.15 |
46.94 |
71 |
1757 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
4019 |
1474 |
Glenn Balloch |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
44.15 |
44.14 |
11 |
236 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4020 |
41728 |
Ian Gunthorp |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
44.15 |
43.40 |
37 |
848 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4021 |
48384 |
Helen Johnston |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
44.14 |
48.25 |
26 |
602 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4022 |
45634 |
Moya Lewis |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
44.14 |
46.71 |
60 |
1382 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
4023 |
24274 |
Gloria Gillmore |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
44.14 |
46.18 |
63 |
1520 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
4024 |
53310 |
Brian McGrory |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.13 |
48.13 |
41 |
1027 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4025 |
52038 |
Vivienne Iveson |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
44.13 |
45.41 |
7 |
175 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4026 |
4134 |
Mary McIntosh |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
44.13 |
46.50 |
47 |
1193 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
4027 |
53491 |
Sharmini Jones |
Hutt |
Wellington |
44.12 |
48.21 |
48 |
1091 |
01. Novice |
5 |
Junior |
4028 |
2786 |
Sally Ussher |
Richmond |
TOTS |
44.12 |
47.07 |
55 |
1534 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4029 |
19545 |
Marilyn Burgess |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.11 |
44.89 |
49 |
1274 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4030 |
3101 |
Lee Cook |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
44.11 |
43.68 |
58 |
1486 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4031 |
54170 |
Iain Gillies |
Otaki |
Wellington |
44.11 |
43.96 |
38 |
934 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4032 |
28053 |
Freda Ross |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
44.10 |
44.78 |
38 |
914 |
04. Local Master |
13 |
Intermediate |
4033 |
46889 |
Peter Wells |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
44.08 |
47.13 |
25 |
650 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4034 |
52128 |
Toby Sutherland |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
44.08 |
43.69 |
15 |
399 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4035 |
56222 |
Kathy Sun |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
44.07 |
49.91 |
19 |
385 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4036 |
54849 |
Luke Morrison |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.06 |
47.87 |
34 |
855 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4037 |
41759 |
Fiona Smith |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
44.05 |
49.20 |
17 |
440 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4038 |
42996 |
Pat Verran |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
44.05 |
46.56 |
47 |
1221 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4039 |
32813 |
Pam Johnston |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
44.04 |
47.97 |
55 |
1246 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
4040 |
50857 |
Anne Dickens |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
44.04 |
45.86 |
32 |
712 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4041 |
61152 |
Margaret Sinclair |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
44.04 |
45.57 |
6 |
156 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
4042 |
32787 |
Virginia Brayne |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
44.04 |
49.02 |
34 |
600 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4043 |
6113 |
Margaret Hook |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
44.04 |
46.43 |
25 |
762 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4044 |
50794 |
Gill Scrymgeour |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
44.04 |
46.95 |
83 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4045 |
40160 |
Barbara Liebezeit |
Nelson |
TOTS |
44.04 |
46.59 |
72 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
4046 |
51942 |
Sue Dark |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
44.02 |
46.33 |
46 |
1108 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4047 |
62605 |
Jean Tisdall |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
44.02 |
44.69 |
8 |
199 |
04. Local Master |
33 |
Intermediate |
4048 |
39834 |
Pauline Sutherland |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
44.02 |
44.53 |
44 |
1103 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
4049 |
41700 |
Anna Singlewood |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
44.02 |
46.41 |
78 |
1786 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
4050 |
22006 |
Lorraine Brunton |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
44.02 |
46.35 |
8 |
201 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4051 |
43205 |
Eileen Voysey |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
44.02 |
47.34 |
61 |
1465 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4052 |
34766 |
Elisabeth Jones |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
44.01 |
46.77 |
33 |
878 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
4053 |
3569 |
Faye Bermingham |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
44.01 |
45.60 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
4054 |
41055 |
Roy Cooper |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
44.01 |
48.84 |
14 |
360 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4055 |
47270 |
Janet Dunn |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
44.01 |
48.12 |
24 |
584 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4056 |
38851 |
Margaret Lay |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
44.00 |
47.05 |
24 |
622 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
4057 |
27552 |
Irene Edgar |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
44.00 |
46.87 |
38 |
881 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
4058 |
37903 |
Jennifer Pryor |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
44.00 |
44.55 |
60 |
1564 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
4059 |
47838 |
Phil Haynes |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
43.99 |
50.48 |
25 |
464 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4060 |
52046 |
Lise Milne |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
43.98 |
47.07 |
77 |
1794 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4061 |
26097 |
Helen Heatley |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
43.98 |
47.61 |
82 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
4062 |
3099 |
Michelle Paterson |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
43.98 |
48.53 |
52 |
1227 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
4063 |
24076 |
Louise Knighton |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
43.97 |
49.75 |
34 |
598 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4064 |
1082 |
John Krukerink |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
43.97 |
45.93 |
78 |
1794 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
4065 |
55750 |
Sally Steeds |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
43.97 |
45.19 |
10 |
167 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4066 |
5756 |
Rob Power |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
43.97 |
46.58 |
35 |
855 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
4067 |
51222 |
Brian Graham-Smith |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
43.97 |
46.32 |
89 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4068 |
2206 |
Gerda Corporaal |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
43.96 |
48.25 |
38 |
982 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
4069 |
11401 |
Sue Clyde |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
43.95 |
47.74 |
31 |
759 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4070 |
2588 |
Rebecca Owen |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
43.95 |
47.61 |
13 |
338 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4071 |
56335 |
Shiraz Patel |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
43.95 |
50.53 |
14 |
295 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4072 |
3367 |
Yvonne Hiskemuller |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
43.94 |
46.45 |
22 |
547 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4073 |
3717 |
Stuart Stace |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
43.94 |
46.86 |
86 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
4074 |
29809 |
Jill Moody |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
43.94 |
47.23 |
37 |
1023 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4075 |
30552 |
Lyn Baines |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
43.94 |
44.61 |
73 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4076 |
30959 |
Gary Robinson |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
43.94 |
48.47 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
4077 |
51347 |
Linda Aldridge |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
43.94 |
48.53 |
11 |
251 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4078 |
47715 |
Russ Maddox |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
43.94 |
46.78 |
65 |
1623 |
03. Club Master |
19 |
Junior |
4079 |
46759 |
Noeleen Hill |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
43.93 |
48.14 |
15 |
386 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4080 |
11826 |
Lyndsey Cocks |
Richmond |
TOTS |
43.93 |
45.78 |
70 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4081 |
2654 |
Roxanne Kelly |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
43.93 |
42.24 |
17 |
458 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4082 |
51989 |
Geoff Turner |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
43.92 |
49.86 |
51 |
1214 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4083 |
6017 |
Kay Burnie |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
43.92 |
48.31 |
80 |
1989 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
4084 |
11180 |
Barbara Ellingford |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
43.91 |
46.18 |
34 |
828 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
4085 |
12207 |
Bev White |
Temuka |
Canterbury |
43.91 |
44.71 |
64 |
1506 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4086 |
10905 |
Janice Maine |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
43.89 |
46.10 |
53 |
1355 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
4087 |
48670 |
Ian Gillespie |
Nelson |
TOTS |
43.89 |
47.06 |
52 |
1379 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4088 |
11249 |
Heather Gifkins |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
43.89 |
49.10 |
53 |
1208 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4089 |
33014 |
Jenny Bronte |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
43.89 |
44.09 |
29 |
751 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
4090 |
27513 |
Sandy Hastings |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
43.89 |
48.59 |
31 |
765 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4091 |
6065 |
Helen Haigh |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
43.89 |
46.07 |
33 |
789 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4092 |
39536 |
Robyn Bright |
Richmond |
TOTS |
43.89 |
45.75 |
22 |
588 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4093 |
51379 |
Karo Preston |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
43.89 |
46.36 |
21 |
457 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4094 |
26739 |
Dianne Beveridge |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
43.88 |
46.85 |
85 |
1983 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
4095 |
53950 |
Paul Harris |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
43.88 |
48.55 |
34 |
783 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4096 |
49674 |
Jenny Ollivier |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
43.87 |
48.18 |
74 |
1802 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4097 |
47827 |
Helen McNae |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
43.87 |
45.45 |
16 |
330 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4098 |
51249 |
Pauline Hyland |
Hutt |
Wellington |
43.87 |
47.42 |
36 |
824 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4099 |
45206 |
Lorraine Columbus |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
43.85 |
47.22 |
76 |
1940 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
13 |
Junior |
4100 |
49730 |
Averil Leckey |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
43.85 |
43.49 |
29 |
778 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4101 |
50919 |
Phil Davis |
Huntly |
Waikato Bays |
43.84 |
45.35 |
43 |
1063 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4102 |
45523 |
Peter Lambert |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
43.83 |
47.82 |
16 |
372 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4103 |
49164 |
Barbara Macdonald |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
43.83 |
47.10 |
24 |
618 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
4104 |
35577 |
Lesley Keane |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
43.82 |
47.06 |
46 |
1141 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
4105 |
50871 |
Lyn Baynes |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
43.82 |
46.85 |
24 |
574 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4106 |
36485 |
Sharon Barton |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
43.82 |
48.31 |
16 |
393 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
4107 |
14172 |
Pauline Todd |
Winton |
Otago Southland |
43.81 |
45.85 |
49 |
1242 |
04. Local Master |
30 |
Intermediate |
4108 |
56275 |
Deborah MacDonald-Brown |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
43.81 |
45.50 |
21 |
524 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4109 |
5789 |
Graham Ryan |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
43.81 |
49.29 |
13 |
321 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
4110 |
44899 |
Sue Bailey |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
43.81 |
44.12 |
45 |
1316 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4111 |
7012 |
Marjorie Carr |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
43.79 |
49.88 |
30 |
690 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4112 |
51244 |
Jeff Tucker |
Hutt |
Wellington |
43.79 |
52.55 |
40 |
908 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4113 |
2578 |
Lynne Lloyd |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
43.79 |
46.71 |
61 |
1582 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4114 |
22627 |
Barry Kessell |
Otaki |
Wellington |
43.79 |
44.65 |
32 |
791 |
04. Local Master |
56 |
Intermediate |
4115 |
33782 |
Lorraine Vickers |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
43.79 |
40.53 |
38 |
951 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
4116 |
55508 |
Linda De Lorenzo |
Otaki |
Wellington |
43.78 |
47.78 |
10 |
248 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4117 |
6506 |
Beryl Smith |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
43.78 |
42.37 |
27 |
690 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Intermediate |
4118 |
24828 |
Heather Douglas |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
43.78 |
49.71 |
31 |
711 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4119 |
48618 |
Adrienne Hunt |
Tokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
43.78 |
47.98 |
58 |
1385 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4120 |
56629 |
Jude Allen |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
43.78 |
48.48 |
11 |
264 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4121 |
46116 |
Laurie Deans |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
43.78 |
46.40 |
88 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
4122 |
2961 |
Jill Nickel |
Hutt |
Wellington |
43.77 |
48.24 |
36 |
840 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4123 |
5469 |
Eileen Dobson |
Westport |
TOTS |
43.76 |
48.04 |
41 |
931 |
06. Master |
39 |
Open |
4124 |
41556 |
Marie Lawry |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
43.75 |
44.58 |
48 |
1197 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
4125 |
26672 |
Sue Geraghty |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
43.74 |
47.64 |
45 |
1168 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
4126 |
40927 |
Susan Treadgold |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
43.74 |
48.30 |
43 |
1141 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
4127 |
45192 |
Larry Olsen |
Waitemata |
Auckland Northland |
43.74 |
40.18 |
10 |
242 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4128 |
47770 |
Ann Green |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
43.73 |
45.87 |
27 |
671 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4129 |
43619 |
Daphne Williams |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
43.72 |
46.87 |
59 |
1524 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
4130 |
55513 |
Max Jeffrey |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
43.72 |
47.24 |
9 |
201 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4131 |
21041 |
Irene Glover |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
43.72 |
44.70 |
8 |
208 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
4132 |
1911 |
Ann Bray |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
43.71 |
50.46 |
46 |
1147 |
04. Local Master |
25 |
Intermediate |
4133 |
48708 |
John Middleton |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
43.71 |
44.58 |
6 |
157 |
04. Local Master |
3 |
Intermediate |
4134 |
24824 |
Julie Palenski |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
43.71 |
49.27 |
65 |
1442 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4135 |
6005 |
Lora Lee-Jones |
Nelson |
TOTS |
43.70 |
49.65 |
19 |
468 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4136 |
45639 |
Barbara Hunt |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
43.70 |
46.08 |
78 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
4137 |
49607 |
Anne Partridge |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
43.70 |
47.05 |
53 |
1267 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4138 |
2234 |
Mark Knox |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
43.69 |
47.86 |
21 |
479 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4139 |
54119 |
Pat James |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
43.69 |
43.02 |
37 |
856 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4140 |
11262 |
Rod Fox |
Westport |
TOTS |
43.69 |
46.40 |
14 |
308 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4141 |
46869 |
Sue Gerard |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
43.68 |
45.03 |
63 |
1654 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4142 |
19068 |
Pat Dennis |
Winton |
Otago Southland |
43.68 |
43.54 |
17 |
428 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
4143 |
2116 |
Leon Tebogt |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
43.67 |
42.08 |
31 |
763 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4144 |
13830 |
Graham McGuire |
Otaki |
Wellington |
43.67 |
47.45 |
80 |
1956 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
4145 |
7400 |
Sharlene Stewart |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
43.67 |
45.81 |
30 |
727 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4146 |
42662 |
Dee Wilson |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
43.66 |
48.76 |
33 |
825 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4147 |
37762 |
Lorraine Smith |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
43.65 |
47.90 |
29 |
761 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
4148 |
41926 |
Keryn Myers |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
43.65 |
46.90 |
12 |
286 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
4149 |
62459 |
Kathy Hobbs |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
43.65 |
43.48 |
7 |
176 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Intermediate |
4150 |
50490 |
Brian Ford |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
43.64 |
42.12 |
84 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
4151 |
23179 |
Judith Hocquard |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
43.64 |
45.11 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
4152 |
55062 |
Sarah Archer |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
43.64 |
49.13 |
15 |
374 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4153 |
37891 |
Ruth Logan |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
43.64 |
44.43 |
49 |
1307 |
03. Club Master |
25 |
Junior |
4154 |
51302 |
Sigrun Crowe |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
43.63 |
47.80 |
53 |
1252 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4155 |
55306 |
Karina Burman |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
43.61 |
45.55 |
9 |
216 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4156 |
50106 |
Ruth Niemiec |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
43.61 |
50.82 |
37 |
845 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4157 |
41575 |
Elizabeth Chiappini |
Hutt |
Wellington |
43.59 |
47.05 |
28 |
798 |
03. Club Master |
5 |
Junior |
4158 |
55151 |
Lynette Samuels |
Nelson |
TOTS |
43.57 |
45.16 |
30 |
779 |
03. Club Master |
24 |
Junior |
4159 |
25528 |
Stuart Bell |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
43.57 |
44.93 |
23 |
574 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
0 |
Junior |
4160 |
53396 |
Maren Wright |
Huntly |
Waikato Bays |
43.57 |
46.32 |
33 |
768 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4161 |
50107 |
Bob Niemiec |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
43.56 |
50.67 |
38 |
869 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4162 |
26250 |
Pam Slocombe |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
43.55 |
48.66 |
35 |
872 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
4163 |
21082 |
Bruce Leighton |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
43.55 |
41.70 |
6 |
158 |
04. Local Master |
29 |
Intermediate |
4164 |
10976 |
Debbie Sans |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
43.54 |
43.82 |
7 |
176 |
03. Club Master |
3 |
Junior |
4165 |
19006 |
Margaret Rogers |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
43.53 |
43.69 |
69 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
4166 |
47467 |
Rex Browne |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
43.53 |
50.48 |
38 |
701 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4167 |
32788 |
Shirley Moffitt |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
43.53 |
49.32 |
38 |
671 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4168 |
50145 |
Vicki Mackle |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
43.53 |
48.19 |
18 |
318 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4169 |
23872 |
Joss Davis |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
43.52 |
48.02 |
72 |
1902 |
04. Local Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
4170 |
44030 |
Deborah Budden |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
43.52 |
45.93 |
31 |
814 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4171 |
26769 |
Pamela Clay |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
43.52 |
45.42 |
83 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
4172 |
5179 |
Sheila Smith |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
43.52 |
42.59 |
55 |
1397 |
04. Local Master |
36 |
Intermediate |
4173 |
12390 |
Diane Richards |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
43.51 |
43.57 |
28 |
828 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4174 |
3935 |
Louise Wilson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
43.51 |
49.44 |
42 |
1063 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4175 |
6111 |
Beverly Smith |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
43.51 |
45.85 |
74 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
4176 |
6052 |
Kate Stannard |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
43.51 |
49.31 |
17 |
399 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4177 |
52267 |
Lorraine Howard |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
43.51 |
48.33 |
32 |
776 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4178 |
1245 |
John Bullot |
Hastings |
Central Districts |
43.49 |
47.16 |
30 |
717 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
13 |
Junior |
4179 |
55752 |
Mary Woolley |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
43.49 |
45.23 |
25 |
529 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
1 |
Junior |
4180 |
32097 |
Roger Baxter |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
43.49 |
42.56 |
9 |
234 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
4181 |
42600 |
Janet Bayley |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
43.48 |
46.40 |
54 |
1280 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
4182 |
51112 |
Helen Benington |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
43.48 |
48.44 |
78 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
4183 |
33582 |
Susan Giesen |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
43.47 |
45.43 |
9 |
222 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4184 |
2273 |
Lisza O'Dwyer |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
43.47 |
48.08 |
19 |
431 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4185 |
31319 |
Tom True |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
43.46 |
49.53 |
36 |
933 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
4186 |
26811 |
Marilyn Stark |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
43.46 |
46.87 |
86 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
4187 |
51351 |
Janet Hargreaves |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
43.46 |
47.79 |
16 |
370 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4188 |
38707 |
Mary Allen |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
43.46 |
46.53 |
67 |
1605 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
4189 |
13731 |
John Sheard |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
43.46 |
45.40 |
45 |
972 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4190 |
11360 |
Valmai Crawford |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
43.45 |
42.68 |
69 |
1681 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4191 |
34212 |
James Mackenzie |
Otaki |
Wellington |
43.45 |
44.73 |
30 |
727 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
4192 |
56140 |
Elspeth Shipton |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
43.44 |
45.91 |
13 |
298 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4193 |
42595 |
Tory Aebli |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
43.43 |
46.69 |
40 |
1022 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4194 |
52995 |
Anne Wanden |
Hutt |
Wellington |
43.43 |
44.17 |
66 |
1800 |
04. Local Master |
11 |
Intermediate |
4195 |
56184 |
Leith Comer |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
43.42 |
44.09 |
14 |
314 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4196 |
50146 |
Shelley Moore |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
43.42 |
49.23 |
28 |
541 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4197 |
55525 |
Alfie Peslalz |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
43.42 |
48.40 |
8 |
203 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4198 |
50112 |
Elaine Donovan |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
43.41 |
47.55 |
39 |
935 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4199 |
2817 |
Patricia Henaghan |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
43.40 |
43.46 |
73 |
1976 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4200 |
2543 |
Margaret Moir |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
43.40 |
45.32 |
30 |
705 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
4201 |
2918 |
Caroline Sarfati |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
43.40 |
48.23 |
12 |
337 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4202 |
12427 |
Sue Carrington |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
43.39 |
50.73 |
19 |
440 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4203 |
39027 |
Colin Sarten |
Hutt |
Wellington |
43.39 |
48.90 |
48 |
1090 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
4204 |
46671 |
Lesley Roberts |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
43.38 |
43.86 |
63 |
1400 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
4205 |
15106 |
Lois Page |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
43.38 |
47.99 |
30 |
782 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
4206 |
27133 |
Yvonne McRae |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
43.38 |
43.61 |
16 |
429 |
04. Local Master |
4 |
Intermediate |
4207 |
31274 |
Loes de Kleijnen |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
43.36 |
48.29 |
39 |
1020 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
4208 |
53919 |
Wally McCallum |
Nelson |
TOTS |
43.36 |
44.26 |
9 |
219 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4209 |
51384 |
Deirdre Freed |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
43.36 |
46.49 |
33 |
816 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4210 |
52286 |
Maria Austin |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
43.36 |
47.92 |
59 |
1461 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4211 |
42604 |
Susie Hobman |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
43.35 |
44.43 |
7 |
154 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4212 |
54812 |
Jo Gallichan |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
43.35 |
44.17 |
11 |
238 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4213 |
34438 |
Doreen Hudson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
43.35 |
45.10 |
70 |
1831 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
4214 |
53674 |
Rebecca Bartlett |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
43.34 |
48.02 |
79 |
1946 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4215 |
44770 |
Noeline Soane |
Otaki |
Wellington |
43.34 |
45.54 |
17 |
419 |
03. Club Master |
6 |
Junior |
4216 |
47457 |
Sandra TurleyMiller |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
43.34 |
43.11 |
15 |
357 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4217 |
53496 |
Robert Wilson |
Hutt |
Wellington |
43.34 |
46.30 |
79 |
2000 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4218 |
56756 |
Allan Johnson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
43.33 |
42.46 |
12 |
315 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4219 |
45191 |
Cath O'Connor |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
43.33 |
48.24 |
41 |
939 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4220 |
39155 |
Judy Herdson |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
43.33 |
46.36 |
50 |
1302 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4221 |
41053 |
Sue Collin |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
43.33 |
47.44 |
24 |
536 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4222 |
51603 |
Dinyar Gai |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
43.31 |
45.66 |
84 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4223 |
1119 |
Aline Fletcher |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
43.31 |
47.37 |
87 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4224 |
4065 |
Margaret Rickard |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
43.31 |
44.44 |
23 |
620 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4225 |
49668 |
Leslie McCullough |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
43.29 |
46.91 |
67 |
1525 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
4226 |
31411 |
Linda Thorne |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
43.29 |
47.48 |
26 |
594 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
4227 |
55245 |
Lyn van Rij |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
43.29 |
47.66 |
44 |
924 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4228 |
25090 |
Christine Bell |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
43.28 |
42.52 |
7 |
198 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
0 |
Junior |
4229 |
50103 |
Jacqui McDougall |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
43.28 |
49.30 |
52 |
1210 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
4230 |
1273 |
Felicity Macdonald |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
43.28 |
44.53 |
58 |
1715 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4231 |
10418 |
Val Burnard |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
43.28 |
44.28 |
26 |
673 |
03. Club Master |
5 |
Junior |
4232 |
33518 |
Carol Mackie |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
43.26 |
48.03 |
71 |
1758 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
4233 |
5611 |
Rodney Hatwell |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
43.26 |
49.07 |
33 |
807 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
4234 |
55298 |
Gill Nicholson |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
43.26 |
47.71 |
15 |
303 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4235 |
49840 |
Russell Cairns |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
43.25 |
47.48 |
33 |
587 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4236 |
23460 |
Birte Larsen |
Richmond |
TOTS |
43.25 |
46.09 |
33 |
962 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
4237 |
45417 |
Merilyn McLaughlin |
Hutt |
Wellington |
43.24 |
44.88 |
27 |
699 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
4238 |
53994 |
Juilene Sheat |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
43.24 |
49.07 |
32 |
798 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4239 |
47384 |
Jill Waugh |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
43.24 |
44.85 |
36 |
900 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4240 |
49337 |
Denise Frater |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
43.24 |
43.16 |
38 |
988 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
4241 |
7618 |
Margot Thom |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
43.23 |
46.79 |
83 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
4242 |
52103 |
Judy Allison |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
43.23 |
45.44 |
73 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
4243 |
56365 |
Julie Stitchbury |
Levin |
Central Districts |
43.22 |
47.90 |
8 |
196 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4244 |
38173 |
Alister James |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
43.22 |
44.85 |
36 |
941 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4245 |
30183 |
Gail Stubbins |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
43.22 |
42.20 |
12 |
309 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
4246 |
12824 |
Mirren Stevens |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
43.22 |
45.87 |
9 |
214 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4247 |
14154 |
Val Peploe |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
43.21 |
46.19 |
45 |
1124 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Intermediate |
4248 |
56840 |
Christine Murdoch |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
43.21 |
45.35 |
9 |
196 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4249 |
18624 |
Heather Woodfield |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
43.21 |
45.01 |
74 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
4250 |
48307 |
Janice Duxfield |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
43.20 |
44.10 |
21 |
525 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4251 |
33108 |
Janie Milan |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
43.20 |
43.34 |
6 |
151 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
4252 |
39526 |
Paul Nistor |
Nelson |
TOTS |
43.19 |
47.11 |
20 |
508 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4253 |
2281 |
Peter Mclean |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
43.18 |
44.08 |
58 |
1395 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
4254 |
3887 |
Helen Cook |
Otaki |
Wellington |
43.18 |
47.09 |
31 |
761 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4255 |
63126 |
Jenny Fletcher |
Nelson |
TOTS |
43.17 |
43.84 |
38 |
1023 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
4256 |
46762 |
Susan Ker |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
43.17 |
47.57 |
66 |
1905 |
03. Club Master |
20 |
Junior |
4257 |
49328 |
Anita Blake |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
43.16 |
44.92 |
12 |
313 |
04. Local Master |
6 |
Intermediate |
4258 |
55469 |
Emily Greenberg |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
43.15 |
48.05 |
34 |
772 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4259 |
47541 |
Garry Dentice |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
43.15 |
47.11 |
7 |
180 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4260 |
55229 |
David Fornusek |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
43.14 |
47.94 |
26 |
607 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4261 |
4032 |
Tricia Lavelle |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
43.14 |
45.16 |
18 |
478 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
4262 |
44060 |
John Paine |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
43.14 |
48.41 |
24 |
559 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4263 |
5811 |
Diane King |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
43.14 |
43.90 |
76 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
4264 |
53914 |
Graeme Sims |
Nelson |
TOTS |
43.14 |
48.87 |
22 |
531 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4265 |
10981 |
Jeanette Brown |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
43.14 |
46.25 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
35 |
Intermediate |
4266 |
53328 |
Ross Sage |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
43.14 |
47.96 |
74 |
1849 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4267 |
1618 |
Pat Scanlan |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
43.13 |
47.54 |
95 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
4268 |
11155 |
Carolyn Craw |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
43.13 |
43.74 |
31 |
796 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
4269 |
41190 |
Dee McCrea |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
43.13 |
46.14 |
25 |
588 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4270 |
42712 |
Austin Brown |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
43.12 |
44.56 |
85 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
26 |
Junior |
4271 |
11186 |
Kathie Smith |
Diamond Harbour |
Canterbury |
43.12 |
48.58 |
41 |
1053 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
4272 |
1071 |
Gerald Hewitt |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
43.11 |
47.35 |
32 |
563 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4273 |
49928 |
Deepak Ramaprasad (hami) |
Waikato |
Waikato Bays |
43.11 |
46.79 |
36 |
830 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4274 |
1070 |
Eileen Shazell |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
43.11 |
47.35 |
32 |
563 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4275 |
46130 |
Jane Condell |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
43.10 |
46.55 |
17 |
430 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4276 |
43886 |
Nola Dougall |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
43.10 |
43.28 |
40 |
968 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
4277 |
52035 |
Linda Jury |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
43.09 |
49.81 |
34 |
775 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4278 |
3950 |
Marlene Morey |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
43.09 |
45.27 |
60 |
1348 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
4279 |
31714 |
Gallia Therin |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
43.08 |
48.68 |
54 |
1284 |
04. Local Master |
32 |
Intermediate |
4280 |
54249 |
Helen Langford |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
43.08 |
48.88 |
25 |
452 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4281 |
2124 |
Shirley Bailey |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
43.07 |
45.59 |
55 |
1316 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4282 |
29746 |
Michele Kay |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
43.07 |
46.06 |
75 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
23 |
Junior |
4283 |
54907 |
Helen Greig |
Nelson |
TOTS |
43.06 |
43.83 |
41 |
1093 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
4284 |
41732 |
Gaye Green |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
43.05 |
42.02 |
35 |
954 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
4285 |
28416 |
Diane Hill |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
43.05 |
47.10 |
32 |
750 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4286 |
45467 |
Irene Scurr |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
43.04 |
45.30 |
9 |
210 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
4287 |
51604 |
Tina Gai |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
43.04 |
44.37 |
40 |
938 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4288 |
49606 |
David Skinner |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
43.04 |
47.05 |
14 |
250 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4289 |
24199 |
Pamela Smith |
Warkworth |
Auckland Northland |
43.03 |
43.23 |
33 |
972 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
4290 |
39318 |
Margaret Lines |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
43.03 |
47.69 |
10 |
244 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4291 |
48290 |
Russell McPherson |
Winton |
Otago Southland |
43.02 |
47.96 |
40 |
994 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4292 |
41902 |
Dee Murdoch |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
43.02 |
43.99 |
62 |
1649 |
03. Club Master |
23 |
Junior |
4293 |
10991 |
Max Manson |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
43.02 |
48.53 |
37 |
980 |
04. Local Master |
6 |
Intermediate |
4294 |
30732 |
Neill Rumble |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
43.01 |
46.37 |
31 |
778 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4295 |
54118 |
Simon James |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
43.01 |
42.57 |
34 |
794 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4296 |
55932 |
Janet Herst |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
43.00 |
48.99 |
26 |
600 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4297 |
52389 |
Sally Champion |
Waitemata |
Auckland Northland |
43.00 |
44.74 |
52 |
1053 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4298 |
53336 |
Lynda Murdoch |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
43.00 |
43.25 |
43 |
1228 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4299 |
2723 |
Chris Druce |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
42.96 |
48.95 |
16 |
286 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4300 |
44833 |
Anne Macphail |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
42.95 |
50.57 |
42 |
1063 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4301 |
6046 |
Alan McLean |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
42.94 |
46.68 |
39 |
974 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4302 |
55505 |
Mark Ranum |
Otaki |
Wellington |
42.94 |
45.08 |
31 |
766 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4303 |
48233 |
Rebecca Mathieson |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
42.94 |
45.93 |
39 |
985 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4304 |
19880 |
Lorraine Cusdin |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
42.93 |
45.78 |
76 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
4305 |
51188 |
Roz Cunningham |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
42.93 |
44.26 |
49 |
1430 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4306 |
26079 |
Delia Barnes |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
42.93 |
46.79 |
56 |
1368 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
4307 |
54084 |
Bill van der Vliet |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
42.93 |
47.57 |
33 |
802 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4308 |
44161 |
Judith Noble |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
42.92 |
47.72 |
33 |
744 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4309 |
40634 |
Bob Passey |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
42.91 |
45.39 |
75 |
1911 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
4310 |
61137 |
Pam Cooper |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
42.91 |
43.94 |
27 |
706 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
4311 |
48499 |
Jan Quested |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
42.90 |
43.17 |
30 |
781 |
04. Local Master |
2 |
Intermediate |
4312 |
47826 |
Sue French |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
42.90 |
45.07 |
14 |
285 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4313 |
46322 |
Glennis Pearson |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
42.89 |
45.40 |
56 |
1398 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
4314 |
33047 |
Jill Ireland |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
42.89 |
43.82 |
73 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
4315 |
42963 |
Rachel Baskerville |
Havelock North |
Central Districts |
42.89 |
42.88 |
7 |
190 |
04. Local Master |
23 |
Intermediate |
4316 |
46273 |
Geoff Moffat |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
42.89 |
43.15 |
7 |
182 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4317 |
32769 |
Penny Broughton |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
42.88 |
43.13 |
19 |
495 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4318 |
49843 |
Christine Maud |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
42.87 |
48.99 |
24 |
434 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4319 |
10087 |
Warwick Tiller |
Wellington |
Wellington |
42.87 |
44.10 |
21 |
500 |
04. Local Master |
46 |
Intermediate |
4320 |
56178 |
Gary McLean |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
42.86 |
48.12 |
32 |
679 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4321 |
24996 |
Lyn Wilson |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
42.86 |
45.53 |
73 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
4322 |
35891 |
Jane O'Neill |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
42.85 |
46.28 |
11 |
269 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4323 |
34213 |
Patricia Mackenzie |
Otaki |
Wellington |
42.85 |
44.73 |
30 |
727 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4324 |
6016 |
Margaret Bowditch |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
42.85 |
50.64 |
28 |
641 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4325 |
1896 |
Marie Dowling |
Otaki |
Wellington |
42.84 |
46.86 |
49 |
1196 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4326 |
44828 |
Earl White |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
42.84 |
43.96 |
15 |
354 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4327 |
36493 |
Christine Knowles |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
42.84 |
45.61 |
82 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
4328 |
2996 |
Noel Coom |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
42.84 |
43.74 |
28 |
668 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4329 |
50874 |
Colleen Bergin |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
42.84 |
47.06 |
11 |
230 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4330 |
49412 |
Peg Butterfield |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
42.83 |
46.41 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
24 |
Intermediate |
4331 |
35693 |
Betty Campbell |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
42.82 |
46.41 |
42 |
992 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
4332 |
18271 |
Robyn Lindsay |
Otaki |
Wellington |
42.82 |
48.10 |
13 |
317 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4333 |
19800 |
Christine Grant |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
42.81 |
44.66 |
40 |
1054 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
4334 |
55473 |
Alan Smith |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
42.81 |
48.23 |
31 |
706 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4335 |
51854 |
Evan Cowan |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
42.81 |
47.56 |
43 |
973 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4336 |
62042 |
Monica Goulden |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
42.80 |
43.37 |
78 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
22 |
Intermediate |
4337 |
41770 |
Katherine Kingsbury |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
42.80 |
46.51 |
62 |
1610 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Junior |
4338 |
51198 |
Lee Wilson |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
42.80 |
44.40 |
10 |
293 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4339 |
5631 |
Stephen Piercy |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
42.79 |
44.89 |
8 |
214 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
4340 |
46761 |
Jenny Jones |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
42.79 |
46.54 |
72 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
4341 |
39234 |
Gillian Humm |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
42.78 |
48.32 |
55 |
1249 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
4342 |
53402 |
Margaret Brown |
Huntly |
Waikato Bays |
42.76 |
44.84 |
35 |
820 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4343 |
4670 |
Maureen Wagg |
Hutt |
Wellington |
42.75 |
49.88 |
34 |
766 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4344 |
37393 |
Sue Bondi |
Otaki |
Wellington |
42.75 |
45.27 |
17 |
418 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
4345 |
22471 |
Brian Hutchings |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
42.74 |
45.39 |
37 |
1000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4346 |
10883 |
Shirley Harris |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
42.74 |
44.12 |
34 |
913 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
4347 |
63521 |
Judith Calder |
Rangiora |
Canterbury |
42.73 |
43.94 |
16 |
416 |
04. Local Master |
74 |
Intermediate |
4348 |
23986 |
Jan Blake |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
42.72 |
43.45 |
80 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4349 |
34809 |
Judi Roberts |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
42.72 |
44.91 |
44 |
1103 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4350 |
45635 |
Susan Irving |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
42.71 |
45.90 |
9 |
226 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4351 |
29239 |
Shirley Palmer |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
42.70 |
45.20 |
15 |
390 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4352 |
56181 |
Donald White |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
42.70 |
47.79 |
18 |
408 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4353 |
55318 |
Nuki Watt |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
42.70 |
45.87 |
70 |
1816 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4354 |
32988 |
Cindy Sims |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
42.70 |
45.92 |
68 |
1820 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
4355 |
22661 |
Alastair Pain |
Otaki |
Wellington |
42.69 |
45.84 |
39 |
964 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
4356 |
26717 |
Robyn Rouse |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
42.68 |
44.52 |
80 |
1965 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
4357 |
50084 |
Chris McDonald |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
42.68 |
48.48 |
35 |
870 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
4358 |
28508 |
Margaret Ashton |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
42.68 |
43.76 |
15 |
390 |
03. Club Master |
5 |
Junior |
4359 |
1480 |
Brian Amor |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
42.67 |
46.38 |
35 |
836 |
03. Club Master |
2 |
Junior |
4360 |
55704 |
Marrianne Walton |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
42.66 |
44.63 |
23 |
510 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4361 |
53817 |
Janice McLean |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
42.66 |
41.24 |
22 |
637 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4362 |
56158 |
Liz Wood |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
42.65 |
47.68 |
28 |
675 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4363 |
2574 |
Robyn Herbert |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
42.65 |
46.29 |
30 |
774 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4364 |
40974 |
Janet Hunter |
Hutt |
Wellington |
42.65 |
46.93 |
73 |
1995 |
04. Local Master |
19 |
Intermediate |
4365 |
56253 |
Heather Aitkens |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
42.64 |
45.89 |
13 |
303 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4366 |
49724 |
Jackie Chisnall |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
42.64 |
43.83 |
58 |
1559 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
4367 |
48513 |
Alistair Carlile |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
42.63 |
45.83 |
83 |
1973 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4368 |
58556 |
Chris Leith |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
42.63 |
43.22 |
59 |
1534 |
04. Local Master |
4 |
Junior |
4369 |
56160 |
Sarah Rodger |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
42.63 |
47.68 |
28 |
675 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4370 |
24958 |
Rosemary Venner |
Nelson |
TOTS |
42.63 |
44.11 |
46 |
1224 |
04. Local Master |
6 |
Intermediate |
4371 |
8365 |
Bernie Sullivan |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
42.63 |
47.63 |
17 |
445 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
4372 |
55456 |
Kevin Lehrke |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
42.62 |
47.69 |
35 |
798 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4373 |
3523 |
Lorraine Butcher |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
42.62 |
46.87 |
10 |
236 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4374 |
55779 |
Carl Browning |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
42.61 |
46.68 |
26 |
632 |
04. Local Master |
11 |
Intermediate |
4375 |
49852 |
Ray Bretherton |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
42.61 |
44.13 |
9 |
218 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4376 |
54958 |
Allan McDougall |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
42.61 |
46.24 |
51 |
1485 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4377 |
55200 |
Mark Rice |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
42.60 |
42.83 |
7 |
206 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4378 |
60940 |
Judith Scully |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
42.60 |
47.87 |
37 |
924 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
4379 |
10995 |
Liz Manson |
Crockfords |
Canterbury |
42.60 |
48.41 |
37 |
980 |
04. Local Master |
7 |
Intermediate |
4380 |
46648 |
Bruce McCutchan |
Huntly |
Waikato Bays |
42.59 |
45.40 |
84 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
4381 |
38166 |
Anna Crighton |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
42.59 |
44.85 |
36 |
941 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4382 |
55691 |
Lisa Smith |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
42.59 |
42.11 |
18 |
399 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4383 |
42395 |
Jacqui O'Donnell |
Royle Epsom |
Auckland Northland |
42.59 |
46.34 |
23 |
526 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4384 |
55819 |
Colleen Black |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
42.57 |
44.40 |
50 |
1150 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4385 |
31226 |
Lois O'Donnell |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
42.57 |
44.07 |
46 |
1218 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4386 |
46356 |
Marlene Pope |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
42.57 |
45.75 |
55 |
1437 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4387 |
56749 |
Andrew Pickering |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
42.56 |
46.67 |
10 |
226 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4388 |
34430 |
Annabelle Rayner |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
42.56 |
45.10 |
70 |
1831 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
4389 |
53986 |
Pip Waghorn |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
42.56 |
46.04 |
31 |
731 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4390 |
53459 |
Glennis Christie |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
42.55 |
44.80 |
36 |
1053 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
4391 |
40042 |
Anne Peacocke |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
42.55 |
46.86 |
21 |
469 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4392 |
30960 |
June Gordon |
Nelson |
TOTS |
42.53 |
44.89 |
30 |
806 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4393 |
45177 |
Betty Boyle |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
42.52 |
43.98 |
74 |
1973 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
4394 |
28202 |
Pamela Chapman |
Nelson |
TOTS |
42.51 |
45.57 |
79 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
4395 |
43795 |
Jo Jamieson |
Nelson |
TOTS |
42.51 |
46.63 |
80 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
13 |
Junior |
4396 |
12236 |
Denise Crafts |
Temuka |
Canterbury |
42.51 |
42.36 |
54 |
1146 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
4397 |
9766 |
Frania Quirk |
Otaki |
Wellington |
42.51 |
47.97 |
39 |
944 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
4398 |
41705 |
Mary Casey |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
42.51 |
46.25 |
32 |
707 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
4399 |
55900 |
Andrew Herbert |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
42.51 |
49.11 |
29 |
634 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4400 |
10417 |
Joy Taylor |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
42.50 |
44.99 |
32 |
823 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
4401 |
1174 |
Val Ferguson |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
42.49 |
46.15 |
54 |
1333 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4402 |
33613 |
Cathy Walkinton |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
42.49 |
43.19 |
9 |
215 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4403 |
16062 |
Helen Jones |
Richmond |
TOTS |
42.49 |
44.22 |
55 |
1580 |
04. Local Master |
38 |
Intermediate |
4404 |
53796 |
Pauline Cruickshank |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
42.47 |
49.38 |
40 |
946 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4405 |
35296 |
Murray Austin |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
42.47 |
44.28 |
16 |
416 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
4406 |
31681 |
Adrienne Watts |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
42.47 |
43.97 |
58 |
1513 |
03. Club Master |
6 |
Junior |
4407 |
46550 |
Isobel Quartermain |
United |
Canterbury |
42.46 |
43.62 |
15 |
390 |
04. Local Master |
18 |
Intermediate |
4408 |
39069 |
Monica Lunny |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
42.45 |
45.29 |
43 |
1052 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
4409 |
46771 |
Bill Plunket |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
42.45 |
42.15 |
34 |
921 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4410 |
32195 |
Raewyn Shiels |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
42.44 |
47.24 |
33 |
819 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
4411 |
66042 |
Thelma Boyce |
Temuka |
Canterbury |
42.43 |
43.11 |
87 |
1923 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
4412 |
49137 |
Chris Dalton |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
42.43 |
44.88 |
76 |
1984 |
04. Local Master |
15 |
Intermediate |
4413 |
2577 |
Inara Kjestrup |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
42.43 |
46.64 |
78 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
14 |
Junior |
4414 |
50065 |
Margaret Starns |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
42.43 |
46.82 |
52 |
1136 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4415 |
2267 |
Christine Morrison |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
42.43 |
48.62 |
19 |
462 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4416 |
23883 |
Jan Craig |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
42.43 |
45.52 |
30 |
794 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
4417 |
50181 |
Angus Scotland |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
42.43 |
48.79 |
17 |
408 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4418 |
33865 |
Irenie Sparks |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
42.42 |
43.06 |
51 |
1109 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4419 |
38147 |
Judith Regnaud |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
42.42 |
42.26 |
14 |
352 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4420 |
53901 |
Ralph Dickson |
Nelson |
TOTS |
42.41 |
48.27 |
27 |
654 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4421 |
38543 |
Carol McBrearty |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
42.40 |
46.74 |
53 |
1334 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
4422 |
33448 |
Louise Cameron |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
42.40 |
45.72 |
18 |
457 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4423 |
54522 |
Sam McLean |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
42.38 |
42.71 |
37 |
834 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4424 |
55288 |
Fiona McKenzie |
Richmond |
TOTS |
42.38 |
43.88 |
26 |
745 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4425 |
51394 |
Lesley Dickie |
Richmond |
TOTS |
42.38 |
47.93 |
45 |
1136 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4426 |
15656 |
Dorothy Richards |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
42.37 |
44.12 |
40 |
1100 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
4427 |
52320 |
Kaye Duncan |
Nelson |
TOTS |
42.37 |
48.12 |
25 |
611 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4428 |
48380 |
George Hill |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
42.36 |
48.90 |
29 |
665 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4429 |
47493 |
Jill Smith |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
42.36 |
47.18 |
84 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
4430 |
55396 |
Mary Burdon |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
42.35 |
44.59 |
14 |
314 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4431 |
35483 |
Diana Bennetts |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
42.35 |
43.96 |
30 |
781 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4432 |
19371 |
Verena Heslop |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
42.34 |
44.96 |
22 |
570 |
04. Local Master |
21 |
Intermediate |
4433 |
1227 |
Joy Cooper |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
42.33 |
47.20 |
27 |
620 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4434 |
26822 |
Ken Ransom |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
42.33 |
45.67 |
54 |
1301 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
4435 |
67515 |
Noelene Cropp |
Westport |
TOTS |
42.33 |
44.11 |
33 |
833 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
4436 |
32146 |
Lois Seaward |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
42.32 |
43.95 |
59 |
1537 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
4437 |
10940 |
Joyce Johnson |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
42.32 |
43.52 |
51 |
1384 |
04. Local Master |
39 |
Intermediate |
4438 |
53673 |
Karen Musgrave |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
42.31 |
46.67 |
48 |
1188 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4439 |
7372 |
Marilyn Roberts |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
42.30 |
44.25 |
35 |
858 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4440 |
33132 |
Wendy Fleming |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
42.30 |
42.71 |
8 |
200 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
4441 |
53828 |
Thomas Lipp |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
42.29 |
48.50 |
24 |
602 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4442 |
32096 |
Nic Baxter |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
42.28 |
43.68 |
10 |
260 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4443 |
15940 |
Michael Coats |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
42.28 |
40.79 |
57 |
1431 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4444 |
56185 |
Debbie Rogers |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
42.28 |
44.69 |
32 |
742 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4445 |
53920 |
Trish Rees |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
42.26 |
46.33 |
34 |
779 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4446 |
20175 |
Christine MacDonald |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
42.24 |
43.88 |
49 |
1110 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4447 |
55868 |
Kristine Osborne |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
42.24 |
44.02 |
11 |
255 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4448 |
39211 |
Leone Graves |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
42.23 |
43.77 |
44 |
1100 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4449 |
6954 |
Ron Sowden |
Tokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
42.21 |
46.52 |
34 |
812 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
4450 |
45195 |
Sharon Hema |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
42.21 |
43.82 |
17 |
398 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4451 |
16951 |
Heather Moore |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
42.21 |
43.29 |
55 |
1607 |
04. Local Master |
8 |
Intermediate |
4452 |
31071 |
Claire Barker |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
42.20 |
43.78 |
16 |
380 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
4453 |
31426 |
Suzie Ingram |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
42.20 |
45.75 |
15 |
347 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
4454 |
3334 |
Malcolm Lister |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
42.20 |
45.76 |
23 |
533 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4455 |
6956 |
Christine Sowden |
Tokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
42.20 |
45.36 |
34 |
812 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
4456 |
2954 |
Margaret Buckley |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
42.20 |
48.05 |
35 |
818 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4457 |
55167 |
Julia Drake |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
42.19 |
43.12 |
20 |
575 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4458 |
51103 |
Charles Wasley |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
42.19 |
46.43 |
80 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4459 |
22038 |
Ria Kuipers |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
42.19 |
43.29 |
10 |
234 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4460 |
26120 |
Elizabeth Giesen |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
42.19 |
45.48 |
30 |
756 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4461 |
54952 |
Mary Hermanson |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
42.19 |
46.75 |
25 |
642 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4462 |
35272 |
Sally Needham |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
42.19 |
47.08 |
50 |
1132 |
03. Club Master |
10 |
Junior |
4463 |
55930 |
Max Robati |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
42.19 |
45.00 |
29 |
664 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4464 |
34422 |
Irene Wheal |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
42.18 |
46.56 |
60 |
1570 |
04. Local Master |
12 |
Junior |
4465 |
20129 |
Jude Reaney |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
42.18 |
43.21 |
10 |
246 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4466 |
12771 |
Ray Stevenson |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
42.17 |
42.03 |
13 |
342 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4467 |
55374 |
Tony Poole |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
42.16 |
46.88 |
31 |
715 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4468 |
23173 |
Margaret Kennedy |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
42.16 |
42.68 |
11 |
298 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
4469 |
22376 |
John Knipe |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
42.16 |
43.44 |
40 |
973 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4470 |
53306 |
Diane Goodman |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
42.15 |
45.04 |
18 |
455 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4471 |
52565 |
Sada Hegde |
Hutt |
Wellington |
42.14 |
44.18 |
19 |
532 |
04. Local Master |
26 |
Intermediate |
4472 |
54876 |
Jenny Chandler |
Westport |
TOTS |
42.14 |
45.50 |
30 |
719 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4473 |
5479 |
Trudy Overdevest |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
42.14 |
48.67 |
37 |
914 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
4474 |
40389 |
Jackie Upchurch |
Upper Hutt |
Wellington |
42.13 |
44.91 |
35 |
889 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
4475 |
53972 |
Jenny Revell |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
42.13 |
46.03 |
34 |
636 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4476 |
1899 |
George Donnell |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
42.13 |
47.28 |
16 |
402 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
4477 |
52347 |
Annie Leggett |
Nelson |
TOTS |
42.13 |
46.69 |
24 |
583 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4478 |
47372 |
Catherine Costello |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
42.12 |
44.30 |
11 |
278 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4479 |
39837 |
Helen Chesterfield |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
42.12 |
46.06 |
31 |
782 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
4480 |
53928 |
Kuba Jerabek |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
42.12 |
46.36 |
71 |
1686 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4481 |
1833 |
Neil Calvert |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
42.12 |
46.01 |
27 |
706 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4482 |
16409 |
Marion Annear |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
42.12 |
41.94 |
7 |
185 |
04. Local Master |
4 |
Intermediate |
4483 |
41764 |
Eleanor Garvie |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
42.12 |
43.73 |
9 |
238 |
04. Local Master |
31 |
Intermediate |
4484 |
54511 |
Leanne Field |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
42.11 |
46.50 |
47 |
1131 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4485 |
41623 |
Joy McLiver |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
42.10 |
48.32 |
21 |
544 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4486 |
54862 |
Elsie Studders |
Hutt |
Wellington |
42.10 |
47.17 |
13 |
285 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4487 |
51309 |
Bobbie Fluker |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
42.10 |
45.24 |
60 |
1385 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4488 |
45003 |
Isobel McIntyre |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
42.09 |
47.77 |
80 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
4489 |
45748 |
Chris Younger |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
42.09 |
44.94 |
85 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
21 |
Junior |
4490 |
49427 |
Margaret McFie |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
42.09 |
40.09 |
57 |
1482 |
04. Local Master |
2 |
Intermediate |
4491 |
50140 |
Anne Evans |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
42.07 |
48.09 |
19 |
340 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4492 |
5535 |
Yvonne Lim Yock |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
42.07 |
43.74 |
48 |
1149 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4493 |
56250 |
John Findlay |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
42.07 |
43.70 |
7 |
151 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4494 |
46562 |
Fredericka Walker-Murray |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
42.06 |
46.76 |
24 |
550 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4495 |
55472 |
Rob Smith |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
42.05 |
44.84 |
28 |
643 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4496 |
4221 |
Rosalie Riley |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
42.03 |
43.64 |
17 |
502 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4497 |
43893 |
Liz Ellis |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
42.03 |
44.34 |
13 |
332 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4498 |
46415 |
Ann Rainford |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
42.03 |
47.14 |
30 |
691 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4499 |
63390 |
Joy Kennedy |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
42.03 |
43.29 |
6 |
153 |
04. Local Master |
13 |
Intermediate |
4500 |
59938 |
Helen Dolheguy |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
42.03 |
48.26 |
17 |
300 |
04. Local Master |
4 |
Intermediate |
4501 |
30029 |
Judy Tod |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
42.03 |
48.63 |
12 |
286 |
03. Club Master |
6 |
Junior |
4502 |
53731 |
Fieke Noteboom |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
42.02 |
45.53 |
21 |
477 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4503 |
37025 |
Christine Kampfraath |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
42.02 |
47.19 |
27 |
638 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
4504 |
54844 |
Ivan Waters |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
42.01 |
44.25 |
23 |
571 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4505 |
49771 |
Bev Blair |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
42.00 |
44.37 |
72 |
1935 |
04. Local Master |
27 |
Intermediate |
4506 |
40035 |
Cec Gardiner |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
42.00 |
44.63 |
9 |
200 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4507 |
35578 |
Allan Keane |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
42.00 |
43.35 |
19 |
469 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4508 |
53949 |
Jude Brown |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
41.99 |
45.90 |
21 |
465 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4509 |
54023 |
Heather Lewis |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
41.97 |
47.85 |
55 |
1380 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4510 |
1529 |
Sally Hunter |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
41.96 |
42.87 |
19 |
450 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4511 |
49022 |
Monica Battersby |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
41.95 |
44.53 |
31 |
932 |
04. Local Master |
4 |
Intermediate |
4512 |
37460 |
Pam Lemming |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
41.94 |
41.89 |
34 |
833 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4513 |
55053 |
Jo Chase |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
41.92 |
46.51 |
9 |
219 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4514 |
53415 |
Ellen Parker |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
41.91 |
46.82 |
17 |
457 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4515 |
42636 |
Anthony Murcott |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
41.89 |
41.79 |
40 |
1040 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4516 |
55717 |
Brenda Cave |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
41.89 |
45.10 |
21 |
457 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4517 |
34522 |
Marion Nicholas |
Huntly |
Waikato Bays |
41.88 |
45.00 |
41 |
1014 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Junior |
4518 |
49374 |
Jim Morgan |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
41.88 |
46.27 |
85 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
4519 |
56585 |
Dan McLennan |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
41.87 |
45.08 |
11 |
286 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4520 |
7029 |
Trish Neal |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
41.87 |
45.78 |
37 |
833 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4521 |
50105 |
Raewyn Higginson |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
41.87 |
50.97 |
35 |
797 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4522 |
55486 |
Kevin Bailey |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
41.86 |
48.46 |
52 |
1057 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4523 |
51349 |
Julie Eagle |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
41.84 |
46.53 |
31 |
714 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4524 |
52061 |
Judy Caldwell |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
41.84 |
47.82 |
30 |
523 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4525 |
50132 |
Rachel Kidd |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
41.84 |
43.84 |
20 |
540 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4526 |
55462 |
Rodney Stephens |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
41.82 |
45.02 |
48 |
1171 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4527 |
42982 |
Judith Robinson |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
41.82 |
46.06 |
75 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
4528 |
22263 |
Gail Fowler |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
41.81 |
43.58 |
8 |
206 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Intermediate |
4529 |
41665 |
Steph Gardner |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
41.81 |
47.43 |
33 |
778 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4530 |
51072 |
Jane Thomlinson |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
41.81 |
46.41 |
72 |
1708 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4531 |
40111 |
Kevin O'Connor |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
41.81 |
46.11 |
30 |
530 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4532 |
36239 |
Mieke Wensvoort |
Upper Hutt |
Wellington |
41.80 |
43.50 |
16 |
428 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4533 |
2038 |
David Burt |
Hutt |
Wellington |
41.77 |
46.60 |
21 |
484 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4534 |
4142 |
Jo Neep |
Queenstown |
Otago Southland |
41.77 |
44.13 |
11 |
284 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4535 |
46324 |
Sharon Travers |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
41.77 |
44.79 |
20 |
499 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
4536 |
53921 |
Peter Walsh |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
41.74 |
45.12 |
26 |
672 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4537 |
52264 |
Hans Zindel |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
41.73 |
43.03 |
7 |
177 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4538 |
45017 |
Diana Foster |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
41.73 |
46.68 |
51 |
1187 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
4539 |
51988 |
Deryl Northcott |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
41.73 |
47.30 |
22 |
498 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4540 |
35756 |
Sue Perkins |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
41.73 |
45.73 |
82 |
1898 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4541 |
55297 |
Helen Banks |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
41.72 |
46.90 |
35 |
720 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4542 |
7022 |
Murray Neal |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
41.71 |
47.63 |
41 |
926 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4543 |
53890 |
Sharon Kopschaninow |
Wellington |
Wellington |
41.71 |
49.42 |
39 |
893 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4544 |
26705 |
Norma Miller |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
41.71 |
44.29 |
84 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
4545 |
23991 |
Jim Urry |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
41.70 |
43.36 |
49 |
1256 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4546 |
54026 |
Mike Bourke |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
41.70 |
44.68 |
39 |
980 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4547 |
48065 |
Simon Morley-John |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
41.70 |
47.71 |
69 |
1439 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4548 |
55449 |
Kaye Corlett |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
41.69 |
48.21 |
31 |
714 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4549 |
49431 |
Joan Archer |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
41.69 |
42.20 |
61 |
1586 |
04. Local Master |
63 |
Intermediate |
4550 |
55296 |
Terry Ellis |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
41.68 |
46.90 |
35 |
720 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4551 |
7388 |
Peter Hewitt |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
41.68 |
45.19 |
37 |
899 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4552 |
48071 |
Lisa Tregenza |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
41.68 |
44.19 |
35 |
827 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4553 |
60879 |
Coral Sycamore |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
41.67 |
47.21 |
38 |
946 |
04. Local Master |
20 |
Intermediate |
4554 |
47859 |
Cath King |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
41.67 |
42.87 |
43 |
1160 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4555 |
19186 |
Fred Muller |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
41.67 |
43.56 |
62 |
1564 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4556 |
42369 |
Judy Bensemann |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
41.66 |
48.55 |
23 |
578 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4557 |
51069 |
Vera Chung |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
41.66 |
47.17 |
87 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4558 |
39178 |
Jane Sandelin |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
41.65 |
44.27 |
42 |
1051 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
4559 |
28181 |
Moira Lagaluga |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
41.65 |
44.57 |
47 |
1086 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4560 |
54092 |
Harjeet Chatha |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
41.64 |
47.72 |
37 |
654 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4561 |
35572 |
Cathy Henderson |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
41.64 |
43.53 |
39 |
988 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4562 |
31042 |
Ron Burt |
Richmond |
TOTS |
41.64 |
42.54 |
12 |
351 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4563 |
27523 |
Valerie Brown |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
41.64 |
44.07 |
41 |
1043 |
03. Club Master |
4 |
Junior |
4564 |
53725 |
Anna McDougal |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
41.63 |
46.45 |
18 |
393 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4565 |
55446 |
Lynda Birch |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
41.63 |
46.66 |
31 |
716 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4566 |
49645 |
Helen Poulsen |
Hutt |
Wellington |
41.62 |
41.38 |
38 |
992 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4567 |
55290 |
Lynley Rhodes |
Richmond |
TOTS |
41.62 |
43.74 |
51 |
1482 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4568 |
55824 |
Jude Nightingale |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
41.62 |
41.94 |
17 |
367 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4569 |
48702 |
Lynda Pogson |
Nelson |
TOTS |
41.61 |
47.25 |
45 |
1108 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4570 |
52327 |
Jeffery Robinson |
Nelson |
TOTS |
41.60 |
49.06 |
31 |
765 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4571 |
52427 |
Jude Woods |
Westport |
TOTS |
41.60 |
48.21 |
49 |
1153 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4572 |
56763 |
Anne McSweeney |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
41.59 |
44.57 |
9 |
216 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4573 |
42453 |
Moya Gillespie |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
41.59 |
44.70 |
43 |
1262 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4574 |
2497 |
Robin Blair |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
41.57 |
47.36 |
33 |
837 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4575 |
27934 |
Margaret Wright |
Winton |
Otago Southland |
41.56 |
42.52 |
23 |
601 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
4576 |
25384 |
Jane Hill |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
41.54 |
43.91 |
44 |
1144 |
04. Local Master |
6 |
Intermediate |
4577 |
1977 |
Bernie Jopson |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
41.54 |
43.88 |
36 |
965 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
4578 |
54941 |
Sammy Peters |
Hutt |
Wellington |
41.53 |
46.80 |
20 |
434 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4579 |
49857 |
Avril Gibb |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
41.51 |
43.20 |
63 |
1505 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4580 |
53838 |
Liz McMillan |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
41.50 |
46.06 |
31 |
779 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4581 |
56254 |
Garry Carpenter |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
41.49 |
46.60 |
26 |
651 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4582 |
34127 |
Neil Sparks |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
41.49 |
41.90 |
44 |
963 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4583 |
53430 |
Kevin Lawrence |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
41.48 |
45.88 |
38 |
868 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4584 |
39215 |
Gillian Sellar-Maude |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
41.48 |
46.17 |
29 |
720 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4585 |
55511 |
Jo Craig |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
41.47 |
46.62 |
28 |
678 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4586 |
42592 |
Helen Hayes |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
41.47 |
45.76 |
26 |
586 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4587 |
54099 |
John Wilson |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
41.47 |
42.75 |
11 |
260 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4588 |
55389 |
Julie Aitken |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
41.46 |
44.33 |
33 |
768 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4589 |
47964 |
Edna Segers |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
41.45 |
45.22 |
66 |
1768 |
04. Local Master |
28 |
Intermediate |
4590 |
39832 |
Graeme Nye |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
41.44 |
45.73 |
31 |
784 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4591 |
1688 |
Margo Kirk |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
41.44 |
44.09 |
39 |
1038 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4592 |
3966 |
Lorraine Rimmer |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
41.43 |
41.33 |
56 |
1404 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4593 |
53927 |
Gordon Hintz |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
41.43 |
47.19 |
50 |
1157 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4594 |
35468 |
Judith Shinegold |
Hibiscus |
Auckland Northland |
41.42 |
42.23 |
17 |
432 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
4595 |
37004 |
Ray O'Connor |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
41.42 |
46.11 |
30 |
530 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4596 |
42990 |
Rae Holmes |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
41.42 |
43.35 |
76 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
4597 |
45628 |
Bridget Gorinski |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
41.38 |
41.30 |
36 |
1058 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4598 |
42872 |
Desrai Karl |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
41.38 |
44.06 |
80 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
22 |
Junior |
4599 |
5909 |
Ian McAuslin |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
41.38 |
48.09 |
12 |
298 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
4600 |
4226 |
Lisa Wilson |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
41.37 |
44.85 |
12 |
300 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4601 |
53917 |
Barbara Howard |
Nelson |
TOTS |
41.37 |
46.53 |
29 |
697 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4602 |
2778 |
Anne Jackson |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
41.36 |
45.76 |
37 |
897 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4603 |
41776 |
Louisa Sellars |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
41.36 |
46.42 |
39 |
996 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4604 |
46745 |
Linda Buckley |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
41.36 |
45.44 |
25 |
591 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4605 |
35576 |
Paul Newman |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
41.36 |
42.78 |
19 |
473 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4606 |
48068 |
Joy Graham |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
41.35 |
46.76 |
13 |
277 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4607 |
11381 |
Elizabeth McCone |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
41.35 |
41.57 |
7 |
175 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Intermediate |
4608 |
53648 |
Dee Hendrikse |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
41.34 |
45.07 |
17 |
395 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4609 |
15676 |
Margaret Slack |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
41.33 |
38.27 |
6 |
152 |
04. Local Master |
7 |
Intermediate |
4610 |
56183 |
Jing Pan |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
41.33 |
46.83 |
63 |
1474 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4611 |
51374 |
Raine Berry |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
41.33 |
45.52 |
29 |
699 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4612 |
47579 |
Barrie Shannon |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
41.32 |
47.41 |
39 |
863 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4613 |
53381 |
Ellenor Sullivan |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
41.31 |
41.84 |
7 |
176 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4614 |
53905 |
Christina Harris |
Nelson |
TOTS |
41.31 |
48.01 |
33 |
797 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4615 |
39726 |
Louise Whitelock |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
41.31 |
42.19 |
10 |
247 |
03. Club Master |
18 |
Junior |
4616 |
51632 |
Jane MacCulloch |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
41.30 |
47.68 |
8 |
173 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4617 |
53484 |
Karen Balshaw |
Hutt |
Wellington |
41.30 |
48.16 |
45 |
1020 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4618 |
22398 |
David Luxton |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
41.29 |
44.53 |
37 |
902 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
4619 |
12902 |
Cheryl Foley |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
41.27 |
48.59 |
26 |
640 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
4620 |
56841 |
Marit Kana |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
41.26 |
45.06 |
8 |
172 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4621 |
50133 |
Dianne Fowlie |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
41.26 |
45.78 |
21 |
567 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4622 |
53332 |
Aine Cooper |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
41.25 |
45.23 |
11 |
316 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4623 |
50147 |
Warren Paykel |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
41.25 |
47.27 |
10 |
188 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4624 |
47754 |
Christine Wilson |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
41.24 |
44.26 |
30 |
693 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4625 |
49673 |
Carole Cowley |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
41.24 |
45.92 |
76 |
1866 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4626 |
26520 |
Jenny Addy |
Oamaru |
Otago Southland |
41.24 |
41.40 |
6 |
155 |
04. Local Master |
9 |
Intermediate |
4627 |
45447 |
Bruce Barnett |
Upper Hutt |
Wellington |
41.23 |
44.42 |
72 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4628 |
35995 |
Bryan Turnbull |
Diamond Harbour |
Canterbury |
41.22 |
45.65 |
61 |
1559 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
4629 |
55312 |
Wendy Millar |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
41.20 |
45.57 |
9 |
221 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4630 |
55309 |
Cynthia Judge |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
41.20 |
43.66 |
34 |
892 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4631 |
54252 |
Gaybrielle Binning |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
41.20 |
44.88 |
11 |
189 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4632 |
49229 |
Gloria Sorensen |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
41.20 |
47.22 |
54 |
1341 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4633 |
54514 |
Alan Bradnock |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
41.19 |
43.92 |
25 |
602 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4634 |
51469 |
Kaye Dennison |
Kerikeri |
Auckland Northland |
41.19 |
42.49 |
6 |
152 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4635 |
48520 |
Jan Dempsey |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
41.18 |
44.16 |
12 |
311 |
04. Local Master |
6 |
Intermediate |
4636 |
39374 |
Patsy Munce |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
41.18 |
42.11 |
43 |
1252 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4637 |
54114 |
Jim Barnes |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
41.18 |
45.69 |
43 |
1002 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4638 |
12457 |
Lynne Norgate |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
41.18 |
43.86 |
65 |
1628 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4639 |
55831 |
Michael Lee |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
41.18 |
42.24 |
15 |
278 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4640 |
51492 |
Helen Dewhirst |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
41.17 |
45.52 |
35 |
871 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4641 |
55457 |
Bob Prangnell |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
41.17 |
46.38 |
29 |
657 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4642 |
53129 |
Anthea Jamieson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
41.17 |
43.14 |
8 |
208 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4643 |
26949 |
Kathryn O'Donnell |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
41.16 |
51.15 |
63 |
1592 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4644 |
51001 |
Allison Lovelock |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
41.15 |
43.59 |
10 |
270 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4645 |
52317 |
Christine Fon-Lowe |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
41.15 |
46.84 |
34 |
748 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4646 |
27849 |
Tricia Friend |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
41.14 |
45.53 |
83 |
1972 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
4647 |
53285 |
Rachel Holdaway |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
41.13 |
44.05 |
42 |
1126 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
14 |
Junior |
4648 |
48959 |
Helen Mora |
Rangiora |
Canterbury |
41.11 |
44.27 |
42 |
1090 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
4649 |
56153 |
Rose Fegan |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
41.11 |
46.21 |
22 |
500 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4650 |
54133 |
Tony Evanson |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
41.10 |
46.70 |
52 |
1214 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4651 |
13734 |
Ron Mcmullen |
Westport |
TOTS |
41.10 |
44.31 |
40 |
941 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4652 |
47860 |
Bronwyn Oakley |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
41.09 |
42.25 |
40 |
1089 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
4653 |
44301 |
Lynn Bainbridge |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
41.09 |
43.17 |
29 |
719 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4654 |
54132 |
Pam Dale |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
41.09 |
43.48 |
69 |
1641 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4655 |
54961 |
Jim Stilwell |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
41.08 |
43.99 |
8 |
265 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4656 |
53132 |
Louise Sherratt |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
41.08 |
42.48 |
28 |
649 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4657 |
49625 |
Marian Young |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
41.08 |
45.61 |
8 |
184 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4658 |
4136 |
Justin Reid |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
41.07 |
45.61 |
28 |
698 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4659 |
43603 |
Sue Boaden |
Hutt |
Wellington |
41.07 |
46.60 |
34 |
783 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
4660 |
50129 |
Charlotte Barker |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
41.06 |
45.49 |
47 |
1197 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4661 |
53975 |
Jacqui Bern |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
41.05 |
45.76 |
31 |
582 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4662 |
3701 |
Therese Carey |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
41.04 |
43.42 |
71 |
1846 |
03. Club Master |
2 |
Junior |
4663 |
28118 |
Rosemary Cobb |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
41.03 |
48.33 |
67 |
1240 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4664 |
12395 |
Angie Singh |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
41.00 |
49.58 |
31 |
713 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4665 |
49644 |
Peter Blucher |
Hutt |
Wellington |
41.00 |
48.60 |
33 |
747 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4666 |
53794 |
David Patten |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
41.00 |
45.52 |
49 |
1182 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4667 |
29923 |
Anne Watts |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
41.00 |
43.41 |
76 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4668 |
42638 |
Jane Waite |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
40.99 |
39.04 |
31 |
809 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4669 |
32863 |
Hazel Griffin |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
40.98 |
43.57 |
60 |
1497 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4670 |
40352 |
Catherine Secker |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
40.98 |
43.54 |
24 |
698 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4671 |
46778 |
Kathy Jones |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
40.97 |
44.53 |
8 |
201 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4672 |
41821 |
Diane Loe |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
40.97 |
42.72 |
19 |
560 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4673 |
30512 |
Lois Calvert |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
40.96 |
42.04 |
27 |
810 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
4674 |
32296 |
Ann Robertson |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
40.94 |
44.63 |
83 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
4675 |
52263 |
Nick Watson |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
40.94 |
41.44 |
8 |
203 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4676 |
42994 |
Ngaire Short |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
40.94 |
45.79 |
44 |
1145 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
4677 |
53797 |
Sharon Harris |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
40.94 |
47.17 |
31 |
720 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4678 |
51082 |
Denise van Rij |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
40.90 |
48.15 |
45 |
938 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4679 |
35524 |
Darryl Ireland |
Westport |
TOTS |
40.90 |
42.46 |
76 |
1854 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
4680 |
11377 |
Janet Rogerson |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
40.90 |
44.98 |
58 |
1372 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
4681 |
42494 |
Craig Allan |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
40.88 |
42.81 |
7 |
179 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4682 |
46829 |
Toni Cardwell |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
40.87 |
46.95 |
87 |
1998 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
4683 |
25848 |
Mary Taylor |
Hutt |
Wellington |
40.87 |
47.49 |
14 |
327 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4684 |
50916 |
Helen Horan |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
40.86 |
46.14 |
56 |
1313 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4685 |
4643 |
Toni Kane |
Hutt |
Wellington |
40.86 |
47.04 |
53 |
1229 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4686 |
56270 |
Cindy Bryant |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
40.85 |
45.26 |
12 |
305 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4687 |
54238 |
Janet Gerrie |
Richmond |
TOTS |
40.84 |
39.77 |
24 |
624 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4688 |
38708 |
Jo Bowman |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
40.83 |
42.03 |
15 |
374 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4689 |
29363 |
Maureen Linford |
Hutt |
Wellington |
40.83 |
47.19 |
34 |
785 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4690 |
45006 |
Dorothy Low |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
40.83 |
47.90 |
23 |
529 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4691 |
48665 |
Anita Kelling |
Nelson |
TOTS |
40.82 |
44.86 |
53 |
1326 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4692 |
55721 |
Chrisanne Sands |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
40.82 |
46.62 |
27 |
599 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4693 |
46048 |
Heather Hawkes |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
40.82 |
46.74 |
50 |
1257 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
4694 |
47397 |
Ian Gilbert |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
40.81 |
46.29 |
41 |
932 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
4695 |
19518 |
Ann Andrews |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
40.81 |
46.24 |
21 |
418 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4696 |
46827 |
Anne Clark |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
40.81 |
43.26 |
64 |
1618 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4697 |
56299 |
Marie Allan |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
40.81 |
45.74 |
8 |
207 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4698 |
24731 |
Rita Davies |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
40.80 |
45.63 |
44 |
1016 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
4699 |
3108 |
Kay Crosby |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
40.79 |
46.25 |
86 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
4700 |
8436 |
Natalie Mabey |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
40.79 |
42.52 |
8 |
224 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4701 |
55383 |
Madhuri Ballal |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
40.79 |
44.42 |
38 |
879 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4702 |
35452 |
Margaret Gibson |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
40.78 |
42.06 |
42 |
1087 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4703 |
30107 |
Pam Bell |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
40.77 |
46.82 |
42 |
755 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4704 |
49669 |
Peta Baxter |
Tokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
40.75 |
47.63 |
41 |
977 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4705 |
53792 |
Craig Barrett |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
40.73 |
49.21 |
60 |
1428 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4706 |
51248 |
Julie Naylor |
Hutt |
Wellington |
40.72 |
46.75 |
30 |
685 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4707 |
54077 |
Adele Peart-Baillie |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
40.72 |
45.01 |
35 |
635 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4708 |
52114 |
Renate Tolks |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
40.71 |
43.74 |
36 |
868 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4709 |
49033 |
Barbara Eglinton |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
40.71 |
47.26 |
14 |
432 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
4710 |
53926 |
Leigh Gibson |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
40.70 |
46.83 |
49 |
1150 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4711 |
48273 |
Philip Brown |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
40.69 |
46.68 |
15 |
349 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4712 |
51327 |
Selina Chan |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
40.69 |
40.56 |
15 |
375 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4713 |
55454 |
Joanne Sutherland |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
40.68 |
46.46 |
56 |
1347 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4714 |
21122 |
Alida Smith |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
40.67 |
45.96 |
44 |
909 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
1 |
Junior |
4715 |
7938 |
Vivienne Band |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
40.66 |
41.51 |
34 |
868 |
03. Club Master |
5 |
Junior |
4716 |
56154 |
Ingrid Chettleburgh |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
40.64 |
43.71 |
24 |
518 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4717 |
48274 |
Rachael Fraser |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
40.64 |
47.21 |
40 |
977 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4718 |
55210 |
Richard Sprott |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
40.63 |
43.42 |
7 |
176 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4719 |
46194 |
Pamela James |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
40.63 |
44.62 |
42 |
1045 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4720 |
36916 |
Jenny Hatton |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
40.63 |
40.21 |
30 |
764 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
4721 |
55707 |
Mike Timmer |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
40.61 |
47.04 |
18 |
411 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4722 |
55276 |
Sue Knox |
Nelson |
TOTS |
40.61 |
45.32 |
21 |
523 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4723 |
22594 |
Jean Duff |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
40.60 |
44.55 |
10 |
243 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
4724 |
23993 |
Beth Tompkin |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
40.59 |
43.24 |
79 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4725 |
36957 |
Pip Broad |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
40.58 |
42.47 |
23 |
563 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4726 |
47299 |
Kay Kinder |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
40.56 |
42.61 |
13 |
342 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4727 |
55935 |
Tony Irvine |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
40.56 |
47.80 |
19 |
474 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4728 |
53734 |
Joanne Simson |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
40.55 |
46.51 |
31 |
688 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4729 |
4067 |
John F Rickard |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
40.54 |
42.11 |
17 |
467 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4730 |
48139 |
Lynette de Malmanche |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
40.54 |
44.28 |
38 |
972 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4731 |
54332 |
Richard Gardner |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
40.53 |
42.38 |
7 |
164 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4732 |
55474 |
Susan Shaw |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
40.53 |
46.17 |
26 |
600 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4733 |
51494 |
Denise Henson |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
40.50 |
42.38 |
40 |
1021 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4734 |
1978 |
Amanda Watson |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
40.48 |
41.70 |
16 |
432 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4735 |
3094 |
Gaylene Hotchkiss |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
40.47 |
44.18 |
20 |
422 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4736 |
54431 |
Anna Mills |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
40.46 |
44.88 |
30 |
656 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4737 |
45180 |
Dianne Meyer |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
40.46 |
44.77 |
52 |
1386 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
4738 |
2110 |
Denise Denley |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
40.46 |
45.61 |
77 |
1960 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4739 |
52093 |
Jerry Pauli |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
40.45 |
39.00 |
45 |
1164 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4740 |
50784 |
Dorace Bishop |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
40.44 |
41.14 |
22 |
496 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4741 |
43431 |
Libby Spencer |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
40.43 |
48.56 |
35 |
614 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4742 |
29243 |
Colleen Burmester |
Tokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
40.40 |
43.99 |
38 |
905 |
03. Club Master |
5 |
Junior |
4743 |
34990 |
Liz Kerr |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
40.38 |
43.17 |
44 |
1147 |
04. Local Master |
14 |
Intermediate |
4744 |
31710 |
Linda Burczynski |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
40.38 |
42.95 |
8 |
206 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4745 |
54180 |
Robyn Goulding |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
40.38 |
45.60 |
60 |
1348 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4746 |
55450 |
Fay Ford |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
40.37 |
45.11 |
65 |
1582 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4747 |
31463 |
Jocelyn Uasike |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
40.36 |
47.30 |
32 |
742 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4748 |
54087 |
Andrew McLennan |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
40.35 |
45.82 |
40 |
968 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4749 |
55871 |
Bernie van Heuven |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
40.35 |
44.01 |
17 |
403 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4750 |
53528 |
Mira Stojkovic |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
40.35 |
43.33 |
12 |
293 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4751 |
25882 |
Phyllis Paul |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
40.33 |
46.07 |
41 |
977 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
4752 |
56141 |
Jenny Hoffmann |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
40.32 |
43.60 |
10 |
228 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4753 |
20371 |
Joan Wensley |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
40.32 |
38.86 |
6 |
159 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4754 |
59547 |
Sue Poole |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
40.32 |
40.21 |
17 |
499 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4755 |
21142 |
Bill Duffy |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
40.31 |
46.70 |
53 |
1289 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4756 |
42452 |
Brianna Strawbridge |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
40.30 |
46.66 |
14 |
323 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
4757 |
19273 |
Judy Duncan |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
40.30 |
46.44 |
40 |
1039 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4758 |
33430 |
Val Bowen |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
40.30 |
43.03 |
79 |
1964 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
4759 |
6359 |
Audrey Swann |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
40.29 |
44.84 |
87 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
4760 |
42993 |
Grant Rowell |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
40.28 |
44.67 |
66 |
1652 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4761 |
55862 |
Lisa Pritchard |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
40.28 |
40.54 |
14 |
331 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4762 |
54957 |
Rob McGlashen |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
40.28 |
44.94 |
22 |
569 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4763 |
6613 |
Peter Tait-Jamieson |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
40.27 |
43.81 |
83 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
4764 |
2958 |
Jane Blow |
Hastings |
Central Districts |
40.27 |
42.38 |
39 |
934 |
03. Club Master |
34 |
Intermediate |
4765 |
35484 |
Stuart McFetridge |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
40.27 |
46.27 |
42 |
775 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4766 |
2296 |
Maxine Viggers |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
40.27 |
44.44 |
22 |
537 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4767 |
38719 |
Carol Parker |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
40.26 |
43.61 |
46 |
1121 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4768 |
55384 |
Sue Bewley |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
40.26 |
44.87 |
32 |
714 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4769 |
53469 |
Megan Cochrane |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
40.24 |
39.19 |
12 |
309 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4770 |
1794 |
Carole Bach |
Rangiora |
Canterbury |
40.24 |
42.26 |
16 |
416 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
4771 |
54028 |
Brendan Smith |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
40.24 |
46.17 |
35 |
866 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4772 |
22646 |
Bronny Morgan |
Otaki |
Wellington |
40.21 |
43.80 |
32 |
791 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4773 |
55458 |
Kay Prangnell |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
40.21 |
47.27 |
29 |
661 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4774 |
53839 |
Jono Naylor |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
40.17 |
47.29 |
31 |
686 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4775 |
20388 |
Mary Cumming |
Timaru |
Canterbury |
40.17 |
39.52 |
7 |
180 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
4776 |
50956 |
Carol Etherington |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
40.16 |
45.81 |
25 |
647 |
03. Club Master |
3 |
Junior |
4777 |
42659 |
Jude Merwood |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
40.15 |
44.55 |
85 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
16 |
Junior |
4778 |
48849 |
Rosalie Johnson |
Nelson |
TOTS |
40.15 |
44.83 |
35 |
866 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4779 |
55280 |
Colleen Calder |
Nelson |
TOTS |
40.14 |
45.01 |
21 |
523 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4780 |
2564 |
Julie Meekel |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
40.12 |
44.36 |
56 |
1478 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4781 |
45173 |
Elaine McCracken |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
40.12 |
42.60 |
34 |
889 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
4782 |
24971 |
Glyn Robinson |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
40.11 |
41.89 |
58 |
1510 |
03. Club Master |
2 |
Junior |
4783 |
54386 |
Sharron Baker |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
40.09 |
43.42 |
64 |
1538 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4784 |
51357 |
Jude Prattley |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
40.07 |
46.91 |
32 |
737 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4785 |
55738 |
Cheryl Douglas |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
40.04 |
40.35 |
9 |
217 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4786 |
54515 |
Janine Hannan |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
40.02 |
43.84 |
33 |
794 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4787 |
31581 |
Robyn Ashton |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
40.02 |
39.33 |
14 |
362 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4788 |
51161 |
Ron Pumfleet |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
40.01 |
41.29 |
74 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
4789 |
45179 |
Sharon McKenzie |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
40.01 |
43.16 |
40 |
1081 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4790 |
50529 |
June Edge |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
40.00 |
43.57 |
33 |
768 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4791 |
3077 |
Irene Skinner |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
39.99 |
46.31 |
16 |
286 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4792 |
40912 |
Debbie McCormick |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
39.98 |
42.05 |
35 |
797 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4793 |
24827 |
Sonia Smith |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
39.97 |
45.89 |
87 |
1997 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
4794 |
55532 |
Alison Underwood |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
39.96 |
45.54 |
8 |
210 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4795 |
35476 |
Jo Bowler |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
39.95 |
44.15 |
25 |
499 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4796 |
2860 |
Rowana McNaught |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
39.95 |
46.21 |
18 |
452 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4797 |
55690 |
Tracey Makinson |
Greymouth |
TOTS |
39.95 |
43.09 |
18 |
374 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4798 |
38555 |
Alice Lewis |
Diamond Harbour |
Canterbury |
39.95 |
48.05 |
66 |
1682 |
03. Club Master |
13 |
Junior |
4799 |
19361 |
Millie Taylor |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
39.94 |
44.64 |
68 |
1727 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
4800 |
28624 |
Peter McKellar |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
39.90 |
45.14 |
68 |
1552 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4801 |
54134 |
Lorraine Cameron |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
39.90 |
41.98 |
58 |
1399 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4802 |
53373 |
Victoria Walker |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
39.89 |
44.98 |
33 |
738 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4803 |
43243 |
Peter Broughton |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
39.89 |
42.32 |
10 |
277 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4804 |
51945 |
Alan Kenny |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
39.88 |
43.79 |
51 |
1234 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4805 |
42342 |
Neville Armstrong |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
39.87 |
45.17 |
26 |
653 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4806 |
51544 |
Judy Simonson |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
39.86 |
45.89 |
75 |
1713 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4807 |
55512 |
Lucy Hollister |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
39.85 |
42.86 |
23 |
539 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4808 |
22371 |
Molly Dean |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
39.80 |
43.81 |
64 |
1537 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4809 |
55378 |
Merice Fraei |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
39.79 |
47.00 |
10 |
221 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4810 |
3111 |
Caroline Holden |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
39.79 |
41.28 |
12 |
301 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4811 |
32809 |
Val Knutson |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
39.79 |
46.83 |
22 |
505 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
4812 |
48387 |
Jennifer Lawn |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
39.78 |
45.16 |
55 |
1343 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4813 |
43212 |
Dianne Gibson |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
39.78 |
43.97 |
57 |
1506 |
03. Club Master |
17 |
Junior |
4814 |
3967 |
Linda Reid |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
39.78 |
40.31 |
28 |
677 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4815 |
1044 |
Ann Barnett |
Upper Hutt |
Wellington |
39.76 |
41.41 |
73 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4816 |
7241 |
Jan Bowden |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
39.74 |
42.56 |
27 |
667 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
4817 |
3050 |
Pennie Kennings |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
39.73 |
44.31 |
14 |
250 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4818 |
56137 |
Rachel Hurford |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
39.72 |
41.74 |
8 |
198 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4819 |
51995 |
Ken Gillies |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
39.71 |
45.47 |
22 |
487 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4820 |
4132 |
Sue Flintoff |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
39.69 |
45.63 |
29 |
724 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4821 |
45183 |
Norma Cooke |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
39.69 |
39.93 |
28 |
714 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4822 |
36960 |
Valerie Walker |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
39.68 |
44.42 |
86 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
4823 |
25225 |
Laszlo Tibor |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
39.65 |
40.71 |
13 |
329 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
4824 |
55393 |
Heather Young |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
39.64 |
43.45 |
33 |
743 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4825 |
48242 |
Di Rutledge |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
39.63 |
47.35 |
7 |
176 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4826 |
31816 |
Annabelle Sutton |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
39.62 |
43.12 |
83 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
4827 |
52284 |
Lisa Marriott |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
39.62 |
44.91 |
56 |
1393 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4828 |
55388 |
Shirley Collins |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
39.59 |
45.54 |
17 |
380 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4829 |
12438 |
Jenny Lavoipierre |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
39.59 |
42.73 |
27 |
669 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4830 |
2115 |
Anna Blattler |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
39.59 |
44.01 |
52 |
1204 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4831 |
39313 |
Marie Hanlen |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
39.59 |
46.97 |
6 |
164 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4832 |
52082 |
Heather Saunders |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
39.59 |
41.78 |
52 |
1365 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4833 |
40592 |
Claudine Dean |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
39.58 |
43.30 |
53 |
1346 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4834 |
12665 |
Jude Moss |
Westport |
TOTS |
39.57 |
40.98 |
25 |
631 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4835 |
1115 |
Julie Morgan Hughes |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
39.57 |
39.98 |
19 |
469 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4836 |
42967 |
Suellen Baty |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
39.55 |
45.53 |
11 |
288 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4837 |
55310 |
Dean Looney |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
39.54 |
42.51 |
8 |
195 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4838 |
51893 |
Maria Hurley |
Westport |
TOTS |
39.51 |
46.78 |
9 |
220 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4839 |
39376 |
Marcia Ashenden |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
39.49 |
42.81 |
33 |
658 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4840 |
47808 |
Margaret Watkins |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
39.48 |
38.73 |
44 |
1292 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4841 |
42351 |
Janis Jarvie |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
39.48 |
43.34 |
39 |
1048 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4842 |
56301 |
Jill Walker |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
39.48 |
44.23 |
26 |
641 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4843 |
54243 |
Paula Williamson |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
39.47 |
41.89 |
29 |
694 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4844 |
22472 |
Noeline Wright |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
39.47 |
43.11 |
34 |
909 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
4845 |
10778 |
Caryl Dimery |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
39.47 |
43.57 |
68 |
1632 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4846 |
24027 |
Carole Bergamini |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
39.46 |
43.02 |
15 |
360 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4847 |
2149 |
Sharyn Martin |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
39.45 |
44.32 |
28 |
744 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4848 |
6865 |
Judy Bowen |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
39.44 |
43.13 |
7 |
180 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4849 |
18222 |
Betty Brown |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
39.44 |
43.10 |
65 |
1591 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4850 |
55533 |
Deborah Dereham |
Nelson |
TOTS |
39.44 |
45.01 |
12 |
300 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4851 |
22620 |
Judy Hooper |
Otaki |
Wellington |
39.43 |
42.67 |
27 |
664 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
4852 |
32685 |
Kathrine Holland |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
39.42 |
41.90 |
45 |
1284 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4853 |
59548 |
Stan Poole |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
39.42 |
40.21 |
17 |
499 |
03. Club Master |
5 |
Junior |
4854 |
53398 |
David Gow |
Huntly |
Waikato Bays |
39.40 |
42.70 |
36 |
849 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4855 |
45427 |
Larissa Sedouch |
Hutt |
Wellington |
39.39 |
40.57 |
27 |
763 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4856 |
53966 |
Carolyn Smith |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
39.37 |
41.03 |
16 |
382 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4857 |
54136 |
Carol Patterson |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
39.34 |
44.69 |
30 |
688 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4858 |
5542 |
Tony Atkinson |
Paihia |
Auckland Northland |
39.34 |
38.20 |
13 |
322 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4859 |
45541 |
Richard Reaney |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
39.34 |
39.75 |
7 |
164 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4860 |
44665 |
Wendy Rolfe-Vyson |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
39.33 |
43.68 |
83 |
1915 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4861 |
35037 |
Sheryl Reid |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
39.33 |
40.95 |
12 |
322 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
4862 |
51031 |
Barbara Cassidy |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
39.33 |
43.13 |
23 |
490 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4863 |
34375 |
Lesley Rhodes |
Nelson |
TOTS |
39.32 |
38.39 |
13 |
378 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
4864 |
55981 |
Damien England |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
39.31 |
41.37 |
22 |
521 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4865 |
41168 |
Barbara Gauld |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
39.27 |
44.95 |
27 |
610 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4866 |
48413 |
Patricia Boot |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
39.26 |
42.98 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
13 |
Intermediate |
4867 |
47694 |
Nicola Schaab |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
39.26 |
45.94 |
43 |
1073 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4868 |
20445 |
Joan Brown |
Kapi Mana |
Wellington |
39.26 |
43.69 |
75 |
1859 |
03. Club Master |
6 |
Junior |
4869 |
56112 |
Chris Melles |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
39.25 |
38.45 |
12 |
334 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4870 |
46592 |
John Pakes |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
39.24 |
44.53 |
31 |
691 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4871 |
36013 |
James Perkins |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
39.24 |
45.80 |
87 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4872 |
51186 |
Linda Braithwaite |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
39.23 |
39.56 |
63 |
1832 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4873 |
55381 |
Grace Wang |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
39.23 |
44.10 |
22 |
506 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4874 |
51364 |
Kelly Greer |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
39.23 |
46.01 |
19 |
430 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4875 |
30962 |
Meg Harrington |
Richmond |
TOTS |
39.20 |
42.97 |
71 |
1925 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
4876 |
52730 |
Sue Ray |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
39.20 |
42.55 |
23 |
558 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4877 |
6449 |
Marlene Grant |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
39.18 |
43.20 |
42 |
1103 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4878 |
42637 |
Fay Murcott |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
39.18 |
41.73 |
40 |
1040 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4879 |
53379 |
Annie Lee |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
39.18 |
43.03 |
9 |
230 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4880 |
18191 |
Jane Lewis |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
39.17 |
42.55 |
63 |
1447 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4881 |
22595 |
Gowan Duff |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
39.16 |
43.96 |
11 |
264 |
03. Club Master |
6 |
Junior |
4882 |
55478 |
Simone Glassom |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
39.16 |
41.52 |
14 |
229 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4883 |
52045 |
Jenny Goddard |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
39.16 |
44.05 |
20 |
472 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4884 |
54959 |
Helen McDougall |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
39.14 |
46.03 |
21 |
531 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4885 |
56304 |
Jonathon Lai-Jenkins |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
39.14 |
43.80 |
13 |
319 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4886 |
49706 |
Gail Woodside |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
39.14 |
45.45 |
36 |
842 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4887 |
56157 |
Graham Wardrop |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
39.13 |
43.72 |
14 |
340 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4888 |
53368 |
Thea Esterhuyse |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
39.13 |
44.08 |
38 |
789 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4889 |
37423 |
Coral Aitchison |
Masterton |
Wellington |
39.11 |
44.38 |
29 |
643 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4890 |
46131 |
Janine Yardley |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
39.11 |
44.79 |
16 |
406 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4891 |
51558 |
Suzie Drinkwater |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
39.09 |
46.07 |
61 |
1341 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4892 |
54125 |
Vicki Christoffersen |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
39.09 |
43.38 |
48 |
1213 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4893 |
53681 |
John Rae |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
39.09 |
44.06 |
22 |
503 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4894 |
53957 |
Keira Griffiths |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
39.08 |
42.66 |
22 |
486 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4895 |
55380 |
Steve Chadwick |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
39.08 |
44.51 |
59 |
1338 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4896 |
26903 |
Ali Gray |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
39.07 |
43.40 |
28 |
682 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4897 |
55281 |
Peggy Nicholas |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
39.07 |
44.28 |
8 |
172 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4898 |
55906 |
Susan Harris |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
39.06 |
41.73 |
16 |
334 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4899 |
56171 |
Bernadette Clarke |
Kairangi |
Wellington |
39.05 |
41.66 |
12 |
276 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4900 |
55024 |
Joy Chandler |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
39.04 |
43.85 |
37 |
896 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4901 |
34596 |
Jeanne Maxwell |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
39.04 |
39.19 |
30 |
886 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4902 |
56186 |
Trevor Heath |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
39.04 |
44.22 |
37 |
861 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4903 |
36962 |
Mary Weston |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
39.03 |
45.08 |
10 |
254 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4904 |
8492 |
Patricia Buckley |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
39.02 |
42.38 |
43 |
1084 |
04. Local Master |
4 |
Intermediate |
4905 |
31507 |
Angus MacDonald |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
39.01 |
39.81 |
26 |
661 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
4906 |
51834 |
Wayne Stewart |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
39.01 |
46.51 |
47 |
1028 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4907 |
2824 |
Donnalea Whitcher |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
38.97 |
45.68 |
38 |
866 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4908 |
42976 |
Barbara Hennessey |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
38.97 |
49.67 |
24 |
623 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4909 |
52044 |
Rick Goddard |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
38.92 |
44.76 |
20 |
472 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4910 |
54430 |
Garnet Tregonning |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
38.92 |
47.14 |
55 |
1131 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4911 |
3968 |
Fiona Rankin |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
38.91 |
39.57 |
21 |
516 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4912 |
47678 |
Sheila Horner |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
38.90 |
48.57 |
41 |
940 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4913 |
54239 |
Robert Gerrie |
Richmond |
TOTS |
38.89 |
38.17 |
21 |
550 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4914 |
54235 |
Ali Muckle |
Richmond |
TOTS |
38.89 |
40.60 |
12 |
307 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4915 |
46315 |
Mary Growcott |
Levin |
Central Districts |
38.87 |
43.95 |
41 |
988 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
4916 |
55448 |
Pauline Cooper |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
38.87 |
43.40 |
40 |
957 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4917 |
54137 |
Suzette White |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
38.85 |
45.84 |
43 |
1004 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4918 |
7414 |
Jenny Gallaugher |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
38.85 |
45.06 |
19 |
474 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4919 |
47681 |
Glenys Lynn |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
38.84 |
46.45 |
37 |
842 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4920 |
28878 |
Sandie Jordan |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
38.83 |
46.58 |
28 |
645 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
4921 |
11251 |
Jane Irwin |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
38.82 |
44.48 |
46 |
1207 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4922 |
51348 |
Alistair Collie |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
38.81 |
44.22 |
31 |
710 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4923 |
53647 |
Camdon Bland |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
38.80 |
42.49 |
39 |
933 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4924 |
51857 |
Jan Lawrence |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
38.80 |
44.74 |
51 |
1151 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4925 |
52816 |
Caroline Thomas |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
38.79 |
42.81 |
79 |
2000 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4926 |
48232 |
Bev Gallichan |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
38.79 |
42.69 |
11 |
271 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4927 |
13406 |
David Wilson |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
38.78 |
45.39 |
18 |
416 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4928 |
55375 |
Barbara Lee |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
38.78 |
44.19 |
22 |
541 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4929 |
38717 |
Maureen Horan |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
38.78 |
44.10 |
29 |
717 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4930 |
19854 |
Marie Barnett |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
38.77 |
40.54 |
40 |
1180 |
03. Club Master |
4 |
Junior |
4931 |
55461 |
Bryan Shaw |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
38.77 |
47.14 |
34 |
775 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4932 |
31351 |
Jennie Michel |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
38.76 |
42.75 |
30 |
580 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4933 |
51853 |
Liz Cowan |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
38.76 |
45.24 |
41 |
930 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4934 |
37854 |
Tim Paterson |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
38.74 |
47.50 |
78 |
1801 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
4935 |
55395 |
Bev Sutton |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
38.74 |
44.53 |
24 |
538 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4936 |
40392 |
Winnie Graham-Smith |
Hutt |
Wellington |
38.74 |
44.29 |
25 |
582 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4937 |
3965 |
Joann Mathieson |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
38.73 |
40.20 |
39 |
968 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4938 |
35564 |
Mary Browning |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
38.71 |
42.28 |
7 |
161 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4939 |
55822 |
Linda Reddin |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
38.71 |
40.98 |
37 |
806 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4940 |
52792 |
Jan Miller |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
38.70 |
44.35 |
39 |
821 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4941 |
51346 |
Brent Johnston |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
38.70 |
41.07 |
21 |
526 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4942 |
10451 |
Noeleen Cranefield |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
38.70 |
41.29 |
19 |
487 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
4943 |
7379 |
Penny Joyce |
Katikati |
Waikato Bays |
38.69 |
43.64 |
34 |
856 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4944 |
30727 |
Faye Merritt |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
38.68 |
42.67 |
77 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
16 |
Junior |
4945 |
55812 |
Lynne Allen |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
38.67 |
44.78 |
29 |
725 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4946 |
48321 |
Liz Thomas |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
38.66 |
41.99 |
21 |
512 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4947 |
56257 |
Stewart Sinclair |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
38.64 |
40.14 |
10 |
240 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4948 |
29120 |
Barbara Fromont |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
38.64 |
38.69 |
29 |
862 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4949 |
51388 |
Lynda Sycamore |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
38.63 |
46.10 |
33 |
795 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4950 |
52400 |
Chris Stuart |
Nelson |
TOTS |
38.61 |
45.19 |
49 |
1213 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4951 |
12397 |
Peter Craig |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
38.61 |
45.66 |
32 |
725 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4952 |
55682 |
Kristy Hale |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
38.58 |
43.14 |
12 |
244 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4953 |
51345 |
Ann Morrow |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
38.58 |
41.07 |
21 |
526 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4954 |
49612 |
Colleen O'Brien |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
38.52 |
39.78 |
69 |
2000 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4955 |
74535 |
Juliana O'Connell |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
38.52 |
46.05 |
39 |
972 |
03. Club Master |
6 |
Junior |
4956 |
47699 |
Pamela Judd |
Diamond Harbour |
Canterbury |
38.51 |
47.14 |
79 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4957 |
55316 |
Pam Simons |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
38.51 |
42.04 |
46 |
1201 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4958 |
1372 |
Katrina Wiseman |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
38.48 |
44.03 |
73 |
1774 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4959 |
54083 |
David Parish |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
38.48 |
44.99 |
42 |
1021 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
4960 |
54855 |
Codi Merito |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
38.48 |
42.50 |
17 |
371 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4961 |
53836 |
Rebecca Jones |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
38.47 |
47.38 |
43 |
1071 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4962 |
51375 |
Sally Douglas |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
38.45 |
43.17 |
24 |
583 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4963 |
11139 |
Bruce Farmer |
Diamond Harbour |
Canterbury |
38.44 |
48.29 |
23 |
592 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4964 |
56760 |
Anne Carmichael |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
38.43 |
37.95 |
9 |
216 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4965 |
56074 |
Kauri Forno |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
38.43 |
43.80 |
9 |
208 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4966 |
54512 |
Lisa Bradley |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
38.42 |
42.02 |
28 |
677 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4967 |
50087 |
Terry Whittington |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
38.41 |
45.98 |
23 |
576 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4968 |
50993 |
Hugh Waghorn |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
38.40 |
42.38 |
28 |
661 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4969 |
53824 |
David Smith |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
38.40 |
45.21 |
16 |
395 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4970 |
49676 |
Tim Scott |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
38.39 |
41.69 |
26 |
692 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4971 |
55055 |
Louise Devonport |
Morrinsville |
Waikato Bays |
38.39 |
41.26 |
18 |
433 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4972 |
55385 |
Beth Dungey |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
38.38 |
44.09 |
22 |
504 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4973 |
34633 |
Iain Kelman |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
38.38 |
43.30 |
46 |
1108 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4974 |
51305 |
Helen Ferguson |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
38.38 |
45.20 |
77 |
1820 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4975 |
52698 |
Jenny Harnett |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
38.38 |
48.19 |
37 |
898 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4976 |
2490 |
Carolyn Smale |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
38.36 |
47.26 |
42 |
1036 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4977 |
36635 |
Treana Hawke |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
38.36 |
45.20 |
71 |
1646 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4978 |
42825 |
Roger De Bray |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
38.36 |
41.57 |
41 |
1072 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4979 |
45405 |
Margaret Foss |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
38.35 |
43.99 |
49 |
1052 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
4980 |
55445 |
Richard Allan |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
38.34 |
42.31 |
29 |
730 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4981 |
9694 |
Suzanne Gordon |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
38.28 |
44.41 |
24 |
431 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4982 |
46411 |
Mary Grant |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
38.28 |
45.64 |
83 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4983 |
51180 |
Buck Buchanan |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
38.28 |
43.06 |
68 |
1723 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
4984 |
27823 |
Gerard McGreevy |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
38.27 |
43.47 |
52 |
1166 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
4985 |
56252 |
Wilma Zeedijk |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
38.27 |
39.46 |
16 |
410 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4986 |
52428 |
Margaret Green |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
38.26 |
45.95 |
42 |
1031 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4987 |
45160 |
Elaine Allan |
Tokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
38.25 |
41.88 |
37 |
884 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
4988 |
55452 |
Annette Hooper |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
38.25 |
45.03 |
27 |
613 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
4989 |
46990 |
Pauline MacLennan |
Richmond |
TOTS |
38.24 |
47.49 |
21 |
519 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4990 |
33059 |
Claire James |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
38.24 |
46.13 |
54 |
1327 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
4991 |
47385 |
Moira Fraser |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
38.22 |
46.45 |
37 |
842 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
4992 |
55471 |
Phillip Matthews |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
38.19 |
45.42 |
29 |
653 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4993 |
51223 |
Margaret Hodges |
Cambridge |
Waikato Bays |
38.17 |
43.34 |
50 |
1127 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
4994 |
52110 |
Norman Tolra |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
38.16 |
45.79 |
48 |
1160 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4995 |
6031 |
Bev Dowling |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
38.16 |
43.51 |
13 |
337 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4996 |
51605 |
Allister Babington |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
38.15 |
44.11 |
26 |
652 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
4997 |
15171 |
Jill Nicholls |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
38.14 |
43.09 |
16 |
418 |
03. Club Master |
4 |
Junior |
4998 |
2550 |
John Duggan |
Hutt |
Wellington |
38.14 |
43.72 |
18 |
408 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
4999 |
2980 |
Milwyn Rees |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
38.11 |
46.23 |
42 |
951 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
5000 |
54073 |
Jean Bagshawe |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
38.11 |
43.95 |
25 |
595 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5001 |
22638 |
Tess Barry |
Otaki |
Wellington |
38.10 |
41.49 |
10 |
247 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5002 |
45168 |
Ron Lee |
Tokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
38.08 |
43.27 |
37 |
884 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
5003 |
42981 |
Vivienne Peters |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
38.08 |
45.44 |
40 |
1010 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
5004 |
1341 |
Bonnie Chatfield |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
38.05 |
43.12 |
19 |
347 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5005 |
54138 |
Jude Lipanovic |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
38.04 |
45.08 |
16 |
377 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5006 |
54596 |
Jock Turnbull |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
38.03 |
40.69 |
25 |
615 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5007 |
47355 |
Julia Kennedy |
South Wairarapa |
Wellington |
38.03 |
43.78 |
46 |
1023 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
5008 |
26818 |
Colin Andersen |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
38.02 |
41.79 |
25 |
622 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
5009 |
28138 |
Susan Heap |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
38.02 |
43.69 |
27 |
475 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5010 |
53835 |
Karen Warren |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
37.97 |
42.66 |
51 |
1363 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5011 |
40531 |
Karen Brooks |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
37.97 |
41.84 |
71 |
1824 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
5012 |
55305 |
Sue Blomquist |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
37.96 |
40.20 |
18 |
449 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5013 |
56077 |
Renee Grant |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
37.96 |
45.88 |
19 |
448 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5014 |
54807 |
Jane Riley |
Hutt |
Wellington |
37.95 |
42.51 |
8 |
179 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5015 |
12443 |
Paul Lavoipierre |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
37.95 |
42.68 |
27 |
669 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
5016 |
6033 |
Allan Goodhall |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
37.95 |
47.63 |
38 |
927 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
5017 |
47305 |
Neville Whitworth |
Otago |
Otago Southland |
37.95 |
45.60 |
33 |
802 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5018 |
55370 |
Sue Heslop |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
37.93 |
41.84 |
21 |
495 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5019 |
1343 |
Graeme Chatfield |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
37.91 |
42.87 |
18 |
330 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5020 |
46293 |
Marie Kay |
Te Awamutu |
Waikato Bays |
37.91 |
40.85 |
13 |
312 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5021 |
35287 |
Jackie Boulton |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
37.90 |
44.41 |
15 |
350 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5022 |
23994 |
Christine Pullyn |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
37.88 |
40.53 |
79 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
5023 |
45531 |
Otto Roessink |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
37.84 |
43.88 |
15 |
356 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
5024 |
7416 |
Marilyn Stobie |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
37.83 |
43.47 |
27 |
661 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
5025 |
50143 |
Warrick Kemeys |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
37.78 |
42.49 |
28 |
505 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5026 |
8513 |
Joy Mitchell |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
37.78 |
42.76 |
72 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
5027 |
47564 |
Sandra Chan |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
37.77 |
40.17 |
14 |
351 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5028 |
35679 |
Mary-Jane Cull |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
37.77 |
42.09 |
47 |
1377 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
5029 |
47496 |
Darryl Higgins |
Auckland |
Auckland Northland |
37.76 |
42.64 |
12 |
286 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
5030 |
27984 |
Hilary Endres |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
37.75 |
43.70 |
6 |
151 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
5031 |
7366 |
Terry Price |
Waitomo |
Waikato Bays |
37.74 |
44.53 |
39 |
894 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
5032 |
54857 |
Ruth Eliatamby |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
37.74 |
42.02 |
16 |
350 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5033 |
45747 |
Helen Younger |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
37.71 |
43.29 |
87 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
14 |
Junior |
5034 |
13594 |
Jan Diver |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
37.70 |
41.65 |
53 |
1385 |
04. Local Master |
3 |
Intermediate |
5035 |
1390 |
Kaye Manning |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
37.70 |
40.76 |
8 |
197 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5036 |
4211 |
Stephanie Bate |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
37.69 |
40.36 |
19 |
516 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5037 |
41054 |
Anne Cooper |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
37.67 |
44.64 |
26 |
683 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
5038 |
49693 |
Sandra Mooney |
Dargaville |
Auckland Northland |
37.67 |
43.99 |
23 |
616 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
5039 |
49934 |
Margaret Gilbert |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
37.63 |
47.02 |
31 |
699 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
5040 |
44243 |
Brenda Allen |
Waihi |
Waikato Bays |
37.62 |
42.23 |
31 |
757 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
5041 |
53997 |
Ali King |
Invercargill |
Otago Southland |
37.61 |
42.70 |
30 |
754 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
5042 |
50142 |
Sue Kemeys |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
37.61 |
42.49 |
28 |
505 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5043 |
51257 |
Kaye Burnett |
Otaki |
Wellington |
37.60 |
43.63 |
75 |
1831 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
5044 |
51441 |
Holly Martin |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
37.58 |
42.18 |
18 |
445 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5045 |
39063 |
Christine Dunstan |
Hutt |
Wellington |
37.58 |
44.77 |
78 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
10 |
Junior |
5046 |
51358 |
Lloyd Stone |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
37.54 |
44.21 |
14 |
328 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5047 |
45636 |
Chris Kenning |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
37.50 |
46.36 |
16 |
370 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5048 |
12401 |
Tim Seavill |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
37.50 |
46.69 |
43 |
972 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
5049 |
54953 |
Kris Kennett |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
37.49 |
41.59 |
8 |
204 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5050 |
52111 |
Pamela Reid |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
37.46 |
37.79 |
19 |
505 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5051 |
42503 |
Di White-Johnson |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
37.44 |
44.06 |
83 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
12 |
Junior |
5052 |
3458 |
Richard Taylor |
Westport |
TOTS |
37.44 |
42.77 |
16 |
376 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5053 |
53680 |
Linda Rae |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
37.42 |
44.57 |
46 |
1122 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5054 |
55515 |
Sandy Margolin |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
37.36 |
43.60 |
40 |
963 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5055 |
55528 |
Jo Shanks |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
37.36 |
43.16 |
12 |
270 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5056 |
46833 |
Marg Edwards |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
37.35 |
48.19 |
78 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
13 |
Junior |
5057 |
29772 |
Russell Harris |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
37.34 |
43.43 |
48 |
1474 |
03. Club Master |
5 |
Junior |
5058 |
5833 |
Merle Halligan |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
37.33 |
43.32 |
17 |
442 |
03. Club Master |
9 |
Junior |
5059 |
49714 |
John McRae |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
37.33 |
43.29 |
86 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
5060 |
51252 |
Margaret Henry |
Hutt |
Wellington |
37.32 |
41.03 |
11 |
242 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5061 |
55199 |
Grant Price |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
37.32 |
40.14 |
36 |
1022 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5062 |
54840 |
Velda Walters |
Hutt |
Wellington |
37.31 |
44.51 |
40 |
896 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5063 |
55317 |
Jeananne Ward |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
37.30 |
41.27 |
12 |
313 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5064 |
22749 |
Dianne Reilly |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
37.28 |
44.67 |
59 |
1326 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
5065 |
54309 |
Karen Woodford |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
37.28 |
41.49 |
77 |
1968 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
5066 |
50819 |
Kathy Lambie |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
37.25 |
46.00 |
15 |
345 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5067 |
2451 |
Frances McIver |
Hutt |
Wellington |
37.24 |
44.24 |
57 |
1603 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
5068 |
48022 |
Stella Edgar |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
37.24 |
44.53 |
86 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
5069 |
33398 |
Doetie Groothoff |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
37.22 |
45.30 |
20 |
515 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
5070 |
44175 |
Jutta Morgan |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
37.19 |
46.00 |
47 |
1071 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
5071 |
49672 |
Meg Merrilees |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
37.13 |
45.67 |
29 |
507 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5072 |
54955 |
Glenda Jones |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
37.13 |
41.90 |
7 |
174 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5073 |
53376 |
Shirley Durry |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
37.10 |
40.29 |
9 |
235 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5074 |
2114 |
John Wearn |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
37.07 |
47.32 |
34 |
811 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
5075 |
39146 |
Michele Dryden |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
37.04 |
43.74 |
78 |
2000 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
5076 |
42986 |
Marg White |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
37.03 |
40.87 |
41 |
1072 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5077 |
47606 |
Jenny Stapleton |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
37.02 |
40.51 |
69 |
2000 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5078 |
55933 |
Lance Clark |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
36.98 |
43.41 |
32 |
736 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5079 |
41157 |
Nancy Hay |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
36.98 |
34.86 |
22 |
544 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
5080 |
3048 |
Trish Dawson |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
36.97 |
44.68 |
25 |
443 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5081 |
44183 |
Mary Mackwell |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
36.93 |
45.41 |
79 |
1886 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
11 |
Junior |
5082 |
53666 |
David Righton |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
36.90 |
46.71 |
66 |
1513 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
5083 |
50056 |
Andrew Welch |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
36.89 |
42.94 |
12 |
274 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5084 |
41685 |
Julz Turnbull |
Diamond Harbour |
Canterbury |
36.85 |
44.68 |
63 |
1609 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
5085 |
31796 |
John Jones |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
36.84 |
42.70 |
84 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
12 |
Junior |
5086 |
24979 |
Anne Cousins |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
36.81 |
41.90 |
72 |
2000 |
04. Local Master |
7 |
Intermediate |
5087 |
41359 |
Norma Hudson |
Hutt |
Wellington |
36.79 |
43.85 |
41 |
934 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5088 |
55492 |
Marion Kelly |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
36.78 |
37.31 |
6 |
167 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5089 |
56287 |
Ginny Hope |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
36.78 |
41.16 |
19 |
455 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5090 |
1388 |
Shelley Kirkwood |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
36.77 |
38.82 |
14 |
352 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5091 |
8440 |
Liz Finn |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
36.77 |
42.04 |
52 |
1339 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5092 |
54538 |
Stella Cattle |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
36.72 |
41.63 |
29 |
667 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5093 |
13408 |
Glenys Wilson |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
36.70 |
43.95 |
14 |
329 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5094 |
47462 |
Lorraine McBeath |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
36.68 |
42.19 |
8 |
186 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5095 |
31126 |
Diana Worthington |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
36.65 |
38.55 |
19 |
487 |
03. Club Master |
2 |
Junior |
5096 |
53394 |
Jayne Eliassen |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
36.61 |
44.39 |
35 |
826 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5097 |
53511 |
Jenny Davies |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
36.57 |
41.93 |
32 |
743 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5098 |
55387 |
Mary Carroll-Jones |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
36.55 |
43.77 |
21 |
469 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5099 |
53837 |
Kathryn Coyle |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
36.55 |
43.88 |
21 |
537 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5100 |
46880 |
Pamela Jones |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
36.54 |
42.42 |
22 |
511 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
5101 |
35619 |
Yvonne White |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
36.53 |
36.50 |
17 |
434 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
5102 |
43814 |
Ann Ross |
Nelson |
TOTS |
36.52 |
41.80 |
48 |
1176 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
5103 |
55235 |
Sarah Thodey |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
36.49 |
42.61 |
26 |
596 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5104 |
55490 |
Eileen Clarke |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
36.45 |
37.93 |
9 |
255 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5105 |
3978 |
Kathie Danks |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
36.44 |
43.30 |
42 |
973 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
5106 |
55319 |
Linda Blain |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
36.43 |
43.31 |
48 |
1043 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5107 |
52129 |
Valerie Bradshaw |
Whangarei |
Auckland Northland |
36.43 |
38.50 |
31 |
842 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5108 |
48305 |
Janne Hennah |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
36.42 |
46.22 |
27 |
632 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5109 |
46780 |
Sue McKenzie |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
36.38 |
43.79 |
55 |
1390 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
5110 |
54274 |
David Lampp |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
36.37 |
34.83 |
19 |
529 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5111 |
51611 |
Bronwyn Gower |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
36.34 |
44.40 |
24 |
548 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5112 |
53830 |
Lee Willetts |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
36.29 |
45.85 |
26 |
651 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5113 |
51084 |
Yvonne Gillespie |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
36.28 |
44.24 |
42 |
862 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
5114 |
44242 |
Margaret Clarke |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
36.28 |
43.19 |
39 |
1020 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
5115 |
45193 |
Jannie van Schagen |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
36.24 |
45.75 |
44 |
1011 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
8 |
Junior |
5116 |
48070 |
Dianne Waddell |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
36.21 |
46.96 |
35 |
724 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
5117 |
36944 |
Helen Spencer |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
36.16 |
41.33 |
87 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
11 |
Junior |
5118 |
31455 |
Shirley Bishop |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
36.12 |
44.70 |
43 |
998 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
5119 |
55230 |
Liz Kendall |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
36.12 |
41.02 |
25 |
578 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5120 |
44071 |
Sue Hadlington-Hight |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
36.05 |
42.33 |
86 |
2000 |
03. Club Master |
15 |
Junior |
5121 |
55928 |
Linda West |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
35.96 |
41.89 |
23 |
529 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5122 |
2140 |
Colleen Wright |
Howick |
Auckland Northland |
35.93 |
38.18 |
57 |
1417 |
01. Novice |
4 |
Junior |
5123 |
49222 |
Trisha Keating |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
35.90 |
36.31 |
8 |
156 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5124 |
19788 |
Jenny MacLellan |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
35.88 |
41.96 |
23 |
573 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5125 |
31464 |
Jim Gribble |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
35.86 |
43.34 |
52 |
1199 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
7 |
Junior |
5126 |
22877 |
Mavis Pile |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
35.84 |
43.35 |
38 |
876 |
03. Club Master |
7 |
Junior |
5127 |
12589 |
John Utting |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
35.79 |
40.96 |
38 |
984 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5128 |
32615 |
Andrea Norris |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
35.76 |
38.29 |
68 |
1978 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
5129 |
54829 |
Joy Donaldson |
Westport |
TOTS |
35.75 |
35.00 |
10 |
227 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5130 |
6429 |
Helen Bourne |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
35.74 |
42.22 |
39 |
1022 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5131 |
52002 |
Rodney Tarrant |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
35.67 |
43.12 |
36 |
814 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5132 |
49750 |
Jane Lee-Smith |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
35.67 |
42.13 |
47 |
1079 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5133 |
19407 |
Pat Plimmer |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
35.65 |
36.31 |
8 |
156 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5134 |
32753 |
Jenny Millar |
Nelson |
TOTS |
35.63 |
41.75 |
49 |
1203 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
5135 |
43551 |
Sue Moran |
Hutt |
Wellington |
35.60 |
41.98 |
48 |
1244 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
5136 |
49746 |
Lois Follas |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
35.56 |
44.05 |
42 |
950 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
5137 |
56286 |
Penny Jayne |
Golden Bay |
TOTS |
35.54 |
38.95 |
16 |
385 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5138 |
48249 |
Christine Dowsett |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
35.54 |
42.32 |
48 |
1108 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5139 |
48272 |
Jude Brown |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
35.52 |
45.58 |
31 |
705 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5140 |
53678 |
Lynda McCalman |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
35.50 |
44.49 |
22 |
490 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5141 |
53133 |
Janet Johnson |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
35.43 |
40.68 |
9 |
191 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5142 |
53426 |
Kate Curnow |
Westport |
TOTS |
35.42 |
40.20 |
67 |
1648 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5143 |
6020 |
Michael Cotter |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
35.36 |
36.77 |
7 |
175 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5144 |
55209 |
Rex Dominikovich |
Christchurch |
Canterbury |
35.31 |
40.06 |
18 |
450 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5145 |
1248 |
Loretta Edwards |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
35.26 |
42.60 |
51 |
1135 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
6 |
Junior |
5146 |
34528 |
Helena Judd |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
35.26 |
39.59 |
35 |
845 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5147 |
53335 |
Mary McQuoid |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
35.17 |
35.91 |
17 |
473 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5148 |
55646 |
Marily Crabb |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
35.14 |
40.38 |
10 |
218 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5149 |
54285 |
Sue Dasler |
Richmond |
TOTS |
35.13 |
37.00 |
11 |
287 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5150 |
55905 |
Mandi Steinberg |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
35.13 |
40.15 |
13 |
214 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5151 |
50823 |
Ryan Cliff |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
35.12 |
45.35 |
7 |
155 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5152 |
54779 |
Wendy McCormick |
Geraldine |
Canterbury |
35.08 |
35.95 |
9 |
216 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5153 |
43797 |
Diane McLeod |
Nelson |
TOTS |
35.06 |
42.91 |
49 |
1231 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
5154 |
28149 |
Melanie Stuart |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
35.06 |
40.09 |
19 |
341 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5155 |
53965 |
Carol Groves |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
35.06 |
38.59 |
16 |
378 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5156 |
28147 |
Bronwyn Pratt |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
35.03 |
40.09 |
19 |
341 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5157 |
55453 |
Tom Larkin |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
35.01 |
43.14 |
33 |
753 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5158 |
53733 |
Shona Pengelly |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
34.99 |
41.93 |
32 |
698 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5159 |
50782 |
Gloria Mayes |
Rotorua |
Waikato Bays |
34.98 |
41.87 |
27 |
627 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5160 |
45312 |
Sam Nisbet |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
34.97 |
38.20 |
29 |
771 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5161 |
54861 |
Janet Paape |
Hutt |
Wellington |
34.96 |
44.61 |
34 |
765 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5162 |
52349 |
Amanda Lee |
Nelson |
TOTS |
34.93 |
39.93 |
9 |
210 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5163 |
55724 |
Jane Collins |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
34.92 |
43.99 |
24 |
565 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5164 |
29102 |
Joan Morrison |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
34.92 |
35.33 |
8 |
240 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
5165 |
24820 |
Alan Martin |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
34.88 |
43.89 |
28 |
615 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5166 |
37400 |
Marian George |
Otaki |
Wellington |
34.88 |
41.00 |
26 |
633 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
5167 |
52297 |
Terri Dallas |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
34.79 |
43.05 |
30 |
763 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5168 |
56249 |
Geraldine Findlay |
Matamata |
Waikato Bays |
34.74 |
38.98 |
7 |
151 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5169 |
16702 |
John H Hudson |
Gisborne |
Central Districts |
34.65 |
42.43 |
66 |
1585 |
03. Club Master |
5 |
Junior |
5170 |
55684 |
Vicky Brown Brown |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
34.56 |
43.10 |
39 |
910 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5171 |
4672 |
Michael Ward |
Hutt |
Wellington |
34.42 |
42.94 |
69 |
1637 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
9 |
Junior |
5172 |
6620 |
Corolyn Stephenson |
Te Aroha |
Waikato Bays |
34.39 |
39.06 |
17 |
416 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
5173 |
39110 |
Joyce Mowbray |
Thames |
Waikato Bays |
34.31 |
39.99 |
60 |
1447 |
03. Club Master |
8 |
Junior |
5174 |
55929 |
Adrian West |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
34.25 |
41.91 |
25 |
572 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5175 |
55946 |
Louise Warman |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
34.22 |
40.62 |
15 |
351 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5176 |
9030 |
Ron Ardern |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
34.16 |
42.43 |
32 |
736 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
5 |
Junior |
5177 |
54944 |
Cushla Brosnahan |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
34.15 |
41.03 |
16 |
409 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5178 |
54856 |
Sue Snoek |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
34.10 |
42.59 |
16 |
354 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5179 |
55455 |
Marika Longman |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
34.10 |
41.50 |
48 |
1142 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5180 |
52809 |
Claire Wood |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
34.09 |
35.97 |
12 |
358 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5181 |
13832 |
Louise Langdon |
Levin |
Central Districts |
34.02 |
42.72 |
24 |
597 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5182 |
51990 |
Jennifer Humphreys |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
34.02 |
44.21 |
19 |
437 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5183 |
39378 |
Ann O'Hara |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
34.01 |
40.86 |
40 |
743 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5184 |
49671 |
Sim Tur Shalom |
Waitemata |
Auckland Northland |
33.99 |
36.87 |
12 |
275 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5185 |
51372 |
Fiona Wilcox |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
33.96 |
41.93 |
36 |
830 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5186 |
51480 |
Linda Whitlock |
Taupo |
Waikato Bays |
33.95 |
39.62 |
31 |
776 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5187 |
52440 |
Robin Stewart |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
33.90 |
39.34 |
22 |
480 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5188 |
53945 |
Glenice Russell |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
33.82 |
45.96 |
36 |
818 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5189 |
46855 |
Sue Finlayson |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
33.77 |
43.88 |
10 |
248 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5190 |
52314 |
Rosalind Millar |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
33.75 |
42.09 |
61 |
1453 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
5191 |
53677 |
Gydene Parker |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
33.67 |
41.74 |
18 |
463 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5192 |
51833 |
Karen Loye |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
33.67 |
40.90 |
63 |
1483 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5193 |
52019 |
Linda Plasmeyer |
Hamilton |
Waikato Bays |
33.64 |
38.39 |
8 |
173 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5194 |
51396 |
Helen McCallum |
Nelson |
TOTS |
33.59 |
44.08 |
10 |
243 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5195 |
42987 |
Kay Pearse |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
33.52 |
40.83 |
31 |
800 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5196 |
54169 |
Maureen Hall |
Otaki |
Wellington |
33.41 |
36.18 |
23 |
566 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5197 |
53809 |
Phil Malpas |
Otaki |
Wellington |
33.40 |
36.18 |
23 |
566 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5198 |
51843 |
Janet Voss |
New Plymouth |
Central Districts |
33.34 |
38.42 |
17 |
446 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5199 |
45630 |
Elizabeth Lind-Mitchell |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
33.32 |
37.17 |
19 |
560 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
2 |
Junior |
5200 |
54960 |
Innes Richardson |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
33.22 |
42.14 |
17 |
439 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5201 |
45311 |
Pat Nisbet |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
33.21 |
36.74 |
27 |
716 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5202 |
24299 |
Kathy Goodman |
Hutt |
Wellington |
33.11 |
39.49 |
25 |
644 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
5203 |
4709 |
Christine Pearce |
Tauranga |
Waikato Bays |
33.08 |
42.19 |
13 |
301 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5204 |
55479 |
Colleen Pope |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
33.06 |
40.10 |
45 |
993 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5205 |
55368 |
Lyndsey Robbins |
Putaruru |
Waikato Bays |
33.06 |
37.74 |
26 |
612 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5206 |
55194 |
Alison Marks |
Orewa |
Auckland Northland |
32.98 |
37.75 |
18 |
523 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5207 |
1152 |
Kay Squires |
Akaroa |
Canterbury |
32.84 |
40.92 |
14 |
319 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5208 |
40024 |
Pam Adlam |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
32.74 |
42.31 |
25 |
641 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
5209 |
10916 |
Gladys Baker |
Ashburton |
Canterbury |
32.57 |
37.61 |
16 |
436 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
5210 |
55313 |
Dwenda Rice |
Te Puke |
Waikato Bays |
32.27 |
38.72 |
24 |
615 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5211 |
1350 |
Adele Graham |
North Shore |
Auckland Northland |
32.26 |
43.54 |
15 |
327 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5212 |
22343 |
Jo Wake |
Omokoroa |
Waikato Bays |
32.19 |
40.66 |
33 |
801 |
04. Local Master |
10 |
Intermediate |
5213 |
4118 |
Patricia Treherne |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
32.15 |
42.97 |
82 |
1911 |
04. Local Master |
17 |
Intermediate |
5214 |
54113 |
Anna Pozdina |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
31.87 |
42.58 |
23 |
531 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5215 |
39323 |
Kevin Clinch |
Diamond Harbour |
Canterbury |
31.76 |
43.78 |
36 |
931 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
5216 |
54834 |
Sarah Starr |
Westport |
TOTS |
31.66 |
33.65 |
10 |
227 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5217 |
51836 |
Jill Dixon |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
31.44 |
38.60 |
52 |
1248 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5218 |
55833 |
Loni Clarke |
East Coast Bays |
Auckland Northland |
31.25 |
39.54 |
24 |
495 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5219 |
16620 |
June Dolstra |
Hutt |
Wellington |
30.79 |
42.62 |
41 |
935 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
5220 |
49670 |
Ilan Tur Shalom |
Waitemata |
Auckland Northland |
30.73 |
34.17 |
8 |
178 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
5221 |
51837 |
Gerald Haddon |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
30.43 |
39.10 |
60 |
1425 |
01. Novice |
2 |
Junior |
5222 |
24819 |
Carol Kimberley |
Palmerston North |
Central Districts |
30.11 |
39.13 |
51 |
1255 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
3 |
Junior |
5223 |
3225 |
Sonia Watts |
Waiheke |
Auckland Northland |
30.01 |
34.33 |
7 |
171 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |
5224 |
45316 |
Beverley Charlton |
Hokowhitu |
Central Districts |
29.95 |
38.29 |
35 |
897 |
02. Certificate of Proficiency |
4 |
Junior |
5225 |
54951 |
John Forman |
Whakatane |
Waikato Bays |
29.29 |
40.26 |
14 |
360 |
01. Novice |
0 |
Junior |
5226 |
50831 |
Judy Firkins |
Papatoetoe |
Auckland Northland |
28.35 |
39.64 |
86 |
2000 |
01. Novice |
3 |
Junior |
5227 |
1195 |
Jill Cotter |
Mt Maunganui |
Waikato Bays |
27.98 |
37.78 |
16 |
420 |
01. Novice |
1 |
Junior |